< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +5:34:44 | Mia Taini | 1:38:37 | ||
1002 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +5:34:52 | Markus Kaarlela | 2:41:37 | ||
1003 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +5:35:34 | Esa Vasara | 2:13:28 | ||
1004 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +5:35:36 | Tommi Zerni | 2:23:10 | ||
1005 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +5:35:50 | Panu Kaski | 1:58:13 | ||
1006 | FTA (741) | +5:35:56 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 2:15:06 | ||
1007 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +5:36:29 | Maarit Korpi | 1:46:16 | ||
1008 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +5:36:36 | Kim Biskop | 2:03:29 | ||
1009 | Bitcomp (915) | +5:36:37 | Anna Järvinen | 2:17:51 | ||
1010 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +5:37:28 | Mari Autio | 2:53:28 | ||
1011 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +5:37:35 | Per Wadman | 2:48:02 | ||
1012 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +5:38:47 | Risto Wessman | 1:54:11 | ||
1013 | AC Harharetki (899) | +5:39:16 | Mait Lukka | 2:02:02 | ||
1014 | SPYMS (1083) | +5:39:29 | Ville Jäkälä | 2:11:00 | ||
1015 | KTTO (1178) | +5:39:46 | Aapo Kivinen | 2:14:39 | ||
1016 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +5:39:49 | Carl Selenius | 2:15:45 | ||
1017 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +5:40:05 | Tommi Telkki | 2:47:55 | ||
1018 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +5:40:48 | Seppo Pätilä | 2:52:12 | ||
1019 | VTT (1100) | +5:40:52 | Seppo Viinikainen | 3:08:04 | ||
1020 | Aron Haka (932) | +5:40:57 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:25:00 | ||
1021 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +5:40:57 | Roine Jorma | 2:29:40 | ||
1022 | Ericsson SK (889) | +5:41:00 | Jukka Möykkynen | 2:11:55 | ||
1023 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +5:41:15 | Jyrki Aronen | 2:28:28 | ||
1024 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +5:41:21 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 2:16:55 | ||
1025 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +5:41:38 | Simo Tammela | 2:03:43 | ||
1026 | Turun Puristus (953) | +5:41:39 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 2:08:07 | ||
1027 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +5:41:53 | Matias Pousi | 2:10:09 | ||
1028 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +5:42:01 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:53:45 | ||
1029 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +5:42:13 | Tatu Mäkimartti | 2:12:43 | ||
1030 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +5:42:16 | Antti Oikarinen | 2:17:58 | ||
1031 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +5:42:42 | Emil Artjoki | 2:26:08 | ||
1032 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +5:42:45 | Asko Niittymäki | 2:55:37 | ||
1033 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +5:42:49 | Tapani Heikkuri | 2:05:01 | ||
1034 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +5:43:06 | Jari Pessala | 2:16:37 | ||
1035 | Kanin tahti (957) | +5:43:15 | Mikko Numminen | 2:11:57 | ||
1036 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +5:43:23 | Timo Halla-Aho | 2:13:48 | ||
1037 | Wärtsilä (799) | +5:43:24 | Tuomas Hilakari | 2:27:00 | ||
1038 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +5:43:26 | Kimmo Ruottu | 2:30:56 | ||
1039 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +5:43:27 | Kaj Saarinen | 2:14:38 | ||
1040 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +5:43:29 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:36:44 | ||
1041 | Team Tommila (1053) | +5:43:47 | Tapio Tommila | 2:18:08 | ||
1042 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +5:43:53 | Janne Lehtinen | 2:41:36 | ||
1043 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +5:43:57 | Kauko Salonen | 2:19:21 | ||
1044 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +5:44:08 | Olli Haltia | 2:01:49 | ||
1045 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +5:44:35 | Juhani Katko | 1:59:43 | ||
1046 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +5:44:43 | Leena Linjama | 1:54:59 | ||
1047 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +5:44:43 | Peter Sandfors | 2:55:33 | ||
1048 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +5:44:45 | Jouni Hakola | 2:09:51 | ||
1049 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +5:45:12 | Kaj Höglund | 1:59:53 | ||
1050 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +5:45:13 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:53:30 | ||
1051 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +5:45:45 | Tom Björklund | 2:08:17 | ||
1052 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +5:46:17 | Lauri Laine | 1:52:27 | ||
1053 | Navi 8 (1512) | +5:46:18 | Santeri Pekkanen | 2:24:13 | ||
1054 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +5:46:41 | Janne Davidsainen | 2:16:49 | ||
1055 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +5:47:12 | Lauri Ahonen | 2:20:03 | ||
1056 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +5:48:09 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 3:26:55 | ||
1057 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +5:48:16 | Mika Käyhkö | 1:53:47 | ||
1058 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +5:48:31 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 3:08:45 | ||
1059 | Turska (1183) | +5:48:32 | Jussi Malinen | 2:16:25 | ||
1060 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +5:48:56 | Reijo Hirvelä | 1:55:03 | ||
1061 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +5:49:30 | Poika Isokoski | 2:02:10 | ||
1062 | salparasti (874) | +5:49:32 | Harri Manninen | 2:01:35 | ||
1063 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +5:49:37 | Indre Valaite | 1:35:06 | ||
1064 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +5:49:37 | Fredy Bill | 2:25:22 | ||
1065 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +5:49:57 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:30:50 | ||
1066 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +5:50:19 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 2:05:44 | ||
1067 | 2Einsteins (771) | +5:50:51 | Sami Puustinen | 2:31:45 | ||
1068 | TP Industrials (1727) | +5:51:17 | Ville Meuronen | 2:31:06 | ||
1069 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +5:51:23 | Matti Huhtala | 2:39:45 | ||
1070 | PYVMM (1147) | +5:51:28 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 1:55:54 | ||
1071 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +5:51:44 | Geir Arne Lodgaard | 2:31:49 | ||
1072 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +5:51:49 | Niko Oksanen | 2:27:58 | ||
1073 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +5:52:08 | Tiina Tähtinen | 2:35:11 | ||
1074 | Sito (873) | +5:52:27 | Tuomas Jokela | 2:03:46 | ||
1075 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +5:52:55 | Ville Pakkala | 2:05:49 | ||
1076 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +5:53:20 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:59:06 | ||
1077 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +5:53:26 | Anders Ry | 2:54:05 | ||
1078 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +5:53:34 | Aki Rauhansalo | 2:00:01 | ||
1079 | OK West 2 (1501) | +5:53:39 | Heidi Sild | 2:29:09 | ||
1080 | EP-40 (1601) | +5:53:52 | Eero Paulin | 3:38:13 | ||
1081 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +5:53:57 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:58:13 | ||
1082 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +5:54:09 | Jyri Lepistö | 3:08:14 | ||
1083 | Veikkaus (1112) | +5:54:26 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:23:11 | ||
1084 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +5:54:47 | Henri Mahlanen | 2:06:59 | ||
1085 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +5:54:51 | Martti Herttua | 1:54:26 | ||
1086 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +5:55:57 | Aleksi Hatakka | 2:28:50 | ||
1087 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +5:55:59 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 2:40:12 | ||
1088 | TT226 (1584) | +5:55:59 | Petri Vuori | 1:46:07 | ||
1089 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +5:56:07 | Janne Karhunen | 2:02:37 | ||
1090 | Hönöt SK (812) | +5:56:09 | Petri Nyberg | 2:33:43 | ||
1091 | Enegia (1015) | +5:56:33 | Ilkka Salonen | 2:04:10 | ||
1092 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +5:57:05 | Robert Pim | 1:57:12 | ||
1093 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +5:57:08 | Juha Penttinen | 2:03:21 | ||
1094 | Kimito SF (1059) | +5:57:19 | Victor Thomander | 1:48:39 | ||
1095 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +5:57:22 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:56:30 | ||
1096 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +5:57:24 | Antti Friman | 2:28:16 | ||
1097 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +5:57:27 | Elin Lövdal | 2:09:17 | ||
1098 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +5:57:43 | Janne Masalin | 2:32:56 | ||
1099 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +5:58:07 | Harri Lepistö | 2:17:24 | ||
1100 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +5:58:34 | Matias Kauppila | 2:10:22 | ||
1101 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +5:58:43 | Judith Maurer | 1:57:48 | ||
1102 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +5:58:54 | Petteri Niemi | 1:54:30 | ||
1103 | Palo-88 (1023) | +5:58:59 | Juha Joopi | 1:57:59 | ||
1104 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +5:59:13 | Jaakko Juva | 2:04:46 | ||
1105 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +5:59:17 | Tuomas Piirtola | 1:59:59 | ||
1106 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +5:59:29 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:58:41 | ||
1107 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +5:59:33 | Joona Kleemola | 2:22:38 | ||
1108 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +5:59:45 | Kalle Mäyränpää | 2:09:41 | ||
1109 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +5:59:49 | Petteri Kettunen | 2:43:28 | ||
1110 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +6:00:09 | Matti Harju | 1:59:00 | ||
1111 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +6:00:10 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:58:30 | ||
1112 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +6:00:16 | Mikko Reitti | 1:52:02 | ||
1113 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +6:00:30 | Mikko Saleva | 2:57:45 | ||
1114 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +6:00:34 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:06:00 | ||
1115 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +6:00:51 | Niilo Puhakka | 2:38:02 | ||
1116 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +6:01:02 | Heljä Korhonen | 2:16:34 | ||
1117 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +6:01:07 | Guntars Sils | 2:10:19 | ||
1118 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +6:01:46 | Wille Viittanen | 2:23:17 | ||
1119 | Navi 5 (1011) | +6:02:28 | Kimmo Puuska | 2:27:21 | ||
1120 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +6:02:35 | Mikko Jalonen | 2:03:23 | ||
1121 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +6:02:42 | Tapani Mäkinen | 2:19:27 | ||
1122 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +6:03:05 | Antti Salovaara | 2:03:47 | ||
1123 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +6:03:26 | Ismo Ojala | 2:09:32 | ||
1124 | Sports by LUT (879) | +6:03:36 | Mikko Kuusio | 2:40:13 | ||
1125 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +6:04:20 | Jan Karlsson | 2:10:39 | ||
1126 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +6:04:43 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 2:22:56 | ||
1127 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +6:04:51 | Antti Honkanen | 2:10:18 | ||
1128 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +6:05:25 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:56:40 | ||
1129 | Lyyti (1736) | +6:05:37 | Ilmari Lahti | 2:47:49 | ||
1130 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +6:05:46 | Samu Hanhela | 2:48:02 | ||
1131 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +6:06:10 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:25:14 | ||
1132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +6:06:17 | Juuso Nurminen | 2:02:14 | ||
1133 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +6:06:26 | Juuso Heikkilä | 2:29:38 | ||
1134 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +6:06:29 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 2:06:09 | ||
1135 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +6:06:31 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:46:16 | ||
1136 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +6:07:53 | Marie Vuillemard | 2:07:40 | ||
1137 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +6:08:02 | Veli Tynkkynen | 2:13:02 | ||
1138 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +6:08:10 | Juha Lehtinen | 3:10:55 | ||
1139 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +6:08:23 | Tomi Kärki | 1:57:41 | ||
1140 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +6:08:23 | Antti Niemelä | 2:02:06 | ||
1141 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +6:08:39 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:57:18 | ||
1142 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +6:08:52 | Reino Sinnelä | 2:03:20 | ||
1143 | APK-maratoonarit (1678) | +6:08:54 | Kalle Kuusisto | 2:09:12 | ||
1144 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +6:09:05 | Veikko Mäkipää | 2:19:38 | ||
1145 | Mattersoft (1212) | +6:09:47 | Mika Varjola | 2:06:21 | ||
1146 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +6:09:57 | Janne Grekula | 2:18:03 | ||
1147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +6:10:17 | Verner Vähätalo | 2:14:37 | ||
1148 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +6:10:24 | Hannu Villberg | 2:27:06 | ||
1149 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +6:10:28 | Kimmo Leinamo | 2:41:07 | ||
1150 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +6:10:36 | Anssi Sepponen | 2:09:02 | ||
1151 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +6:10:41 | Risto Potila | 2:02:54 | ||
1152 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +6:11:06 | Marko Ahl | 2:39:25 | ||
1153 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +6:11:11 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 2:16:36 | ||
1154 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +6:11:20 | Markku Hienonen | 3:03:23 | ||
1155 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207) | +6:11:24 | Veijo Hämäläinen | 2:14:05 | ||
1156 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +6:11:28 | Kai Antell | 2:08:32 | ||
1157 | TYTSU (1746) | +6:11:46 | Vesa Rönty | 2:00:04 | ||
1158 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +6:12:15 | Juuso Vainionpää | 2:43:17 | ||
1159 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +6:12:32 | Matti Niemi | 2:49:11 | ||
1160 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +6:13:03 | Tuomas Parttimaa | 2:57:40 | ||
1161 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +6:13:31 | Drunka Juris | 2:20:07 | ||
1162 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +6:13:35 | Jukka Taimisto | 2:47:43 | ||
1163 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +6:14:56 | Mauno Näsi | 2:37:49 | ||
1164 | OK77 7 (1114) | +6:14:57 | Juha Halonen | 2:17:52 | ||
1165 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +6:15:42 | Erkki Kohvakka | 2:30:11 | ||
1166 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +6:15:54 | Valtteri Juntunen | 2:05:38 | ||
1167 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +6:16:14 | Markku Vaskelainen | 2:20:17 | ||
1168 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +6:16:17 | Harri Tolvanen | 2:25:34 | ||
1169 | MacGregor (808) | +6:16:48 | Kalle Aaltonen | 2:26:52 | ||
1170 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +6:17:01 | Johan Langels | 3:11:02 | ||
1171 | Mona OK (567) | +6:17:07 | Peteris Strazdins | 2:26:12 | ||
1172 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +6:17:09 | Matti Takamaa | 2:05:11 | ||
1173 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +6:17:25 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:54:38 | ||
1174 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +6:17:53 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:13:54 | ||
1175 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +6:18:15 | Mårten Byskata | 2:27:09 | ||
1176 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +6:18:29 | Eero Antikainen | 2:37:26 | ||
1177 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +6:18:33 | Denis Lebedev | 2:25:08 | ||
1178 | Navi 7 (1070) | +6:18:36 | Jukka Heikkinen | 2:44:25 | ||
1179 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +6:18:52 | Paavo Hänninen | 2:17:39 | ||
1180 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +6:19:01 | Paul Laihonen | 2:29:49 | ||
1181 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +6:19:44 | Mauno Ahlgren | 2:26:24 | ||
1182 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +6:19:58 | Tapani Valonen | 2:03:38 | ||
1183 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +6:20:50 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:54:17 | ||
1184 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +6:21:07 | Tomi Sakala | 2:27:31 | ||
1185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +6:21:25 | Mirva Hilander | 2:03:14 | ||
1186 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +6:21:28 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:29:37 | ||
1187 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +6:22:05 | Aarne Veijalainen | 2:13:53 | ||
1188 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +6:22:11 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:09:51 | ||
1189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +6:22:25 | Juho Salminen | 1:48:36 | ||
1190 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +6:22:39 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:23:52 | ||
1191 | Team Kesko (1351) | +6:23:08 | Mika Parviainen | 2:25:25 | ||
1192 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +6:23:16 | Topi Levomaa | 2:29:57 | ||
1193 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +6:23:32 | Marko Harju | 2:25:40 | ||
1194 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +6:23:43 | Jussi Taulu | 1:53:33 | ||
1195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +6:24:26 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:27:54 | ||
1196 | ATQsi (1217) | +6:24:52 | Tarmo Sauvola | 3:00:18 | ||
1197 | Köntit (1019) | +6:25:05 | Antti Sihvonen | 1:54:42 | ||
1198 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +6:25:14 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:48:52 | ||
1199 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +6:25:14 | Jaana Pirtilä | 2:44:57 | ||
1200 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +6:25:30 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 2:33:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |