< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | ABB SK (1745) | +8:07:21 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:48:01 | ||
1402 | Stronger Together (793) | +8:07:35 | Hans Moos | 3:32:26 | ||
1403 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +8:08:08 | Jan Arhippianen | 2:29:48 | ||
1404 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +8:08:42 | Aarne Haikka | 2:49:12 | ||
1405 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +8:09:56 | Kristian Ahlers | 2:43:06 | ||
1406 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +8:10:15 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:38:04 | ||
1407 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +8:11:05 | Perttu Heinänen | 2:29:32 | ||
1408 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +8:11:52 | Ville Järvinen | 2:15:42 | ||
1409 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +8:12:29 | Heikki Roponen | 5:04:08 | ||
1410 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +8:12:35 | Antti Väkevä | 2:02:05 | ||
1411 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +8:12:37 | Johan Wejberg | 2:18:22 | ||
1412 | KaLu-05 (830) | +8:12:55 | Tuomas Harju | 1:54:33 | ||
1413 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +8:13:37 | Eero Kytö | 2:27:48 | ||
1414 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +8:13:54 | Matti Kölhi | 2:03:31 | ||
1415 | Team Armas (1662) | +8:13:56 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:36:51 | ||
1416 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +8:13:56 | Jukka Sipilä | 2:40:31 | ||
1417 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +8:14:09 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 2:55:28 | ||
1418 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +8:15:23 | Hannes Mäkelä | 2:33:58 | ||
1419 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +8:15:43 | Osku Hämäläinen | 2:51:28 | ||
1420 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +8:16:25 | Tero Ala-Mieto | 5:19:14 | ||
1421 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +8:16:41 | Otso Lappalainen | 2:40:08 | ||
1422 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +8:16:54 | Jukka Sopanen | 2:26:05 | ||
1423 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +8:18:06 | Jaakko Pietilä | 2:18:01 | ||
1424 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +8:18:39 | Jari Ahola | 2:27:22 | ||
1425 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +8:18:53 | Topi Jokinen | 1:57:45 | ||
1426 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +8:19:47 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:25:23 | ||
1427 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +8:20:56 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:24:00 | ||
1428 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +8:22:00 | Otto Piilonen | 3:11:34 | ||
1429 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +8:23:57 | Tuomo Kärkinen | 2:34:22 | ||
1430 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +8:24:01 | Jouni Hietanen | 2:21:05 | ||
1431 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +8:24:24 | Antti Erämaja | 1:53:58 | ||
1432 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1189) | +8:24:39 | Martti Matintupa | 3:32:58 | ||
1433 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +8:24:42 | Daniel Natri | 5:02:31 | ||
1434 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +8:25:20 | Mikko Mäkinen | 3:15:39 | ||
1435 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +8:30:47 | Hannu Rättö | 3:59:24 | ||
1436 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +8:32:04 | Esko Turunen | 2:12:42 | ||
1437 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +8:32:37 | Harri Viitasalo | 2:35:38 | ||
1438 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +8:32:42 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:27:11 | ||
1439 | Basware (1689) | +8:32:49 | Sanna Haaman | 3:35:46 | ||
1440 | Jucat Team (1303) | +8:34:23 | Tero Nevanperä | 2:48:46 | ||
1441 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +8:36:29 | Janne Räsänen | 2:34:39 | ||
1442 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +8:36:29 | Jaakko Anttila | 2:16:01 | ||
1443 | Team Supponen (1532) | +8:37:01 | Sanna Supponen | 2:27:56 | ||
1444 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +8:37:03 | Timo Ahonen | 2:29:27 | ||
1445 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +8:37:07 | Topi Lahikainen | 2:18:42 | ||
1446 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +8:38:28 | Kari Niittymäki | 3:14:35 | ||
1447 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +8:39:14 | Eero Konttinen | 1:57:50 | ||
1448 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +8:40:02 | Teemu Saloriutta | 2:24:32 | ||
1449 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +8:41:00 | Kalle Järvinen | 3:31:31 | ||
1450 | Datactica (1024) | +8:41:54 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:59:08 | ||
1451 | Skipoli (1612) | +8:42:21 | Jenni Räihä | 2:55:32 | ||
1452 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +8:43:13 | Madhu Chaulagain | 3:03:53 | ||
1453 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +8:44:59 | Mikko Miettinen | 3:33:31 | ||
1454 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +8:45:10 | Teemu Luoto | 2:00:58 | ||
1455 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +8:49:10 | Timo Tuominen | 3:15:54 | ||
1456 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +8:49:19 | Sasja Jantunen | 2:36:19 | ||
1457 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +8:52:43 | Pekka Lindqvist | 3:07:17 | ||
1458 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +8:54:17 | Marko Leinonen | 2:35:48 | ||
1459 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +8:55:23 | Jussi Poutanen | 2:35:40 | ||
1460 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +8:56:09 | Nikolai Markovich | 3:39:39 | ||
1461 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +9:00:12 | Tapani Kauppi | 2:38:30 | ||
1462 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +9:00:31 | Lasse Lahdelma | 2:36:42 | ||
1463 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +9:01:13 | Vesa Lukka | 2:57:32 | ||
1464 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +9:01:22 | Jukka Niskala | 2:40:52 | ||
1465 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +9:01:38 | Jari Järvinen | 2:44:22 | ||
1466 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +9:02:21 | Mika Laaksonen | 2:39:30 | ||
1467 | Surut (1564) | +9:03:38 | Markku Piittari | 2:17:19 | ||
1468 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +9:03:52 | Kari Ovaskainen | 3:32:12 | ||
1469 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +9:04:40 | Matti Valjakka | 3:13:44 | ||
1470 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +9:06:25 | Kari Mihailov | 2:52:34 | ||
1471 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +9:10:28 | Mikko Herzig | 2:48:05 | ||
1472 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +9:11:12 | Lauri Harkia | 2:43:52 | ||
1473 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +9:11:47 | Antti Rusanen | 2:18:12 | ||
1474 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +9:12:58 | Hannu Puska | 4:28:15 | ||
1475 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +9:13:24 | Arto Niininen | 2:11:06 | ||
1476 | Team SOSE (1294) | +9:14:24 | Kaisa Haverinen | 3:11:05 | ||
1477 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +9:14:48 | Jaakko Vilo | 2:38:04 | ||
1478 | Kela 2 (1255) | +9:15:11 | Anton Lorvi | 2:24:27 | ||
1479 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +9:15:47 | Heikki Luttinen | 2:50:34 | ||
1480 | Trafix (1642) | +9:17:07 | Matias Jurvanen | 3:56:26 | ||
1481 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +9:18:49 | Jarkko Aro | 3:06:58 | ||
1482 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +9:24:32 | Pekka Tupasela | 3:19:43 | ||
1483 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +9:25:30 | Hannu Vuorinen | 2:02:52 | ||
1484 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +9:25:54 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 2:03:06 | ||
1485 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +9:27:01 | Juha Virtanen | 3:25:12 | ||
1486 | Team Kevola (1644) | +9:27:17 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:49:38 | ||
1487 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +9:28:29 | Ilkka Halso | 2:14:13 | ||
1488 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +9:31:17 | Mikael Laxaback | 2:30:24 | ||
1489 | 3Polvea (1703) | +9:31:35 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 2:36:23 | ||
1490 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +9:31:41 | Elias Huuhtanen | 2:02:05 | ||
1491 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +9:34:11 | Rainer Ståhl | 2:47:55 | ||
1492 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +9:34:50 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 4:28:56 | ||
1493 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +9:36:31 | Henrik Fagerholm | 2:50:45 | ||
1494 | OC Tuska (1721) | +9:36:38 | Ilkka Juvonen | 3:18:45 | ||
1495 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +9:40:08 | Tommi Kervinen | 2:24:04 | ||
1496 | Contact force (1308) | +9:42:18 | Jarmo Ketko | 2:11:46 | ||
1497 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +9:44:00 | Timo Saarimäki | 2:51:17 | ||
1498 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +9:47:42 | Tero Korpi | 2:01:15 | ||
1499 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +9:51:05 | Pentti Nevalainen | 3:20:01 | ||
1500 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +9:51:37 | Patrik Pomell | 2:46:18 | ||
1501 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +9:54:15 | Olli Likitalo | 2:38:27 | ||
1502 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +9:55:02 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 2:21:52 | ||
1503 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +10:00:24 | Tommi Leander | 2:35:43 | ||
1504 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +10:01:18 | Anu Halonen | 2:52:00 | ||
1505 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +10:03:41 | Outi Myöhänen | 2:09:43 | ||
1506 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +10:07:17 | Nora Engström | 3:15:02 | ||
1507 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +10:08:18 | Veikko Peltomäki | 3:15:02 | ||
1508 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +10:08:57 | Aki Korhonen | 2:18:06 | ||
1509 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +10:10:54 | Niilo Laine | 2:50:01 | ||
1510 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +10:11:01 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:41:53 | ||
1511 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +10:12:18 | Olli Kanerva | 2:59:03 | ||
1512 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +10:14:04 | Matti Isolauri | 2:59:28 | ||
1513 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +10:14:25 | Janne Kokkonen | 3:23:38 | ||
1514 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +10:15:31 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:54:14 | ||
1515 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +10:17:45 | Tuija Schmidt | 2:55:45 | ||
1516 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +10:21:29 | Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam | 3:58:41 | ||
1517 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +10:23:21 | Tarja Turkulainen | 2:34:02 | ||
1518 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +10:24:37 | Lasse Saarinen | 3:07:26 | ||
1519 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +10:27:18 | Essi Rosenberg | 3:58:25 | ||
1520 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +10:29:53 | Tapani Torpo | 2:44:18 | ||
1521 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +10:33:15 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 2:26:17 | ||
1522 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +10:34:23 | Annika Koho | 2:32:23 | ||
1523 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +10:37:07 | Panu Laurell | 2:25:28 | ||
1524 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +10:42:58 | Sarang Thombre | 4:35:25 | ||
1525 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +10:43:37 | Terhi Chakhovich | 3:32:34 | ||
1526 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +10:46:44 | Reima Väisänen | 2:36:29 | ||
1527 | Trimico (1730) | +10:51:58 | Juha Ruokonen | 3:16:18 | ||
1528 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +11:01:22 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 3:56:33 | ||
1529 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +11:02:26 | Jussi Laakkio | 2:45:16 | ||
1530 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +11:02:44 | Kim Alenius | 2:36:11 | ||
1531 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +11:02:51 | Antti Ketonen | 2:33:33 | ||
1532 | Kilpparit (1311) | +11:08:47 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 2:31:45 | ||
1533 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +11:09:21 | Mikko Tilli | 2:03:27 | ||
1534 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +11:09:55 | Kerkko Kekola | 2:27:32 | ||
1535 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +11:11:07 | Jukka Aaltonen | 5:39:10 | ||
1536 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +11:11:52 | Markku Koskinen | 2:16:59 | ||
1537 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +11:13:18 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 3:16:07 | ||
1538 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +11:13:40 | Mika Suhonen | 4:27:40 | ||
1539 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +11:15:10 | Jon Jakobsson | 2:43:07 | ||
1540 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +11:27:27 | Jaana Sipponen | 2:43:34 | ||
1541 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +11:36:44 | Markus Hytönen | 2:36:08 | ||
1542 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +11:37:49 | Leo Koponen | 2:41:29 | ||
1543 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +11:39:07 | Mikko Mäntyneva | 5:19:15 | ||
1544 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +11:39:34 | Tero Tuominen | 2:27:29 | ||
1545 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +11:44:50 | Tarja Seppänen | 3:13:42 | ||
1546 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +11:44:54 | Janne Kala | 3:58:00 | ||
1547 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +11:52:36 | Janne Tynell | 2:40:08 | ||
1548 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +11:53:23 | Raine Kulmala | 2:27:29 | ||
1549 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +11:54:26 | Jussi Viitasalo | 2:42:32 | ||
1550 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +12:18:02 | Mira Lehtinen | 2:51:12 | ||
1551 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +12:32:34 | Jarkko Autero | 4:27:26 | ||
1552 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +12:35:35 | Janne Mikkelä | 3:08:57 | ||
1553 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +12:37:14 | Aaron Horvth | 3:30:54 | ||
1554 | IC Events (1647) | +12:39:51 | Mari Laakso | 2:50:50 | ||
1555 | Kompassibois (1571) | +12:42:41 | Tommi Nenola | 3:25:11 | ||
1556 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +12:56:28 | Turjo Helmiö | 3:07:27 | ||
1557 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +13:11:15 | Samuli Rantala | 2:34:48 | ||
1558 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +13:13:22 | Erkki Rauäng | 3:59:55 | ||
1559 | Spektrum (1522) | +13:33:46 | Axel Korsström | 3:12:12 | ||
1560 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +13:39:07 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 3:22:29 | ||
1561 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +13:46:59 | Jani Taiminen | 3:00:02 | ||
1562 | Knut Posse (1540) | +13:49:06 | Jaakko Taipale | 2:26:22 | ||
1563 | Net Man (1597) | +14:29:05 | Pentti Saviranta | 4:27:20 | ||
1564 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +14:30:15 | Heikki Tolvanen | 3:06:58 | ||
1565 | Rastikato (1337) | +14:32:57 | Jarmo Estama | 3:17:26 | ||
1566 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +14:48:00 | Pasi Kovanen | 3:31:27 | ||
1567 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +15:25:15 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 3:15:32 | ||
1568 | EläMys (1354) | +16:03:04 | Pertti Heikelä | 4:27:38 | ||
1569 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +17:33:28 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:38:29 | ||
Närpes OK 2 (887) | DNF | Mats Svedström | ||||
Kalevan Rasti 5 (774) | DNF | Jari Väisänen | (1:07:03) | |||
OK Kuhakerho (612) | DNF | Tapio Ahola | ||||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | DNF | Olli Juntunen | (3:56:52) | |||
OP (845) | DNF | Olli Kankkunen | ||||
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501) | DNF | Mike Perämäki | (55:28) | |||
Finspångs SOK (944) | DNF | Lukas Eveborn | (1:50:35) | |||
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (952) | DNF | Hannu Nurminen | ||||
Sirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733) | DNF | Antti Hörkkö | (3:14:31) | |||
Bäkkelagets SK (55) | DNF | Sebastian Torgersen | (1:15:03) | |||
Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | DQ | Anders Önerud | (1:37:22) | |||
Nurmonjoen Tukki (1263) | DQ | Pasi Palonen | (2:06:48) | |||
RUK Eksymä (1615) | DQ | Janne Putkonen | (2:44:43) | |||
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (856) | DQ | Ismo Aaltonen | (2:18:48) | |||
Lynx 3 (378) | DQ | Simo Sukselainen | (1:45:40) | |||
Aseman Konttaajat (1653) | DQ | Jani Liukkonen | (3:35:53) | |||
Salomonin pojat (1276) | DQ | Juhani Erkkonen | (3:01:49) | |||
Raisu Lumous 3 (1287) | DQ | Ville Laukka | (2:35:27) | |||
Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | DQ | Hannu Lehtonen | (2:36:33) | |||
Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | DQ | Jon Morten Mosand | (2:16:45) | |||
Västerås SOK (227) | DQ | Henrik Hamrefors | (1:57:24) | |||
Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1352) | DQ | Tapio Halkoaho | (5:14:49) | |||
OK Kolmården (187) | DQ | Marek Skorupa | (1:50:27) | |||
A Smacking Future (1714) | DQ | Janne-Matti Holm | (3:52:26) | |||
Hauhon Sisu 3 (964) | DQ | Ari Linna | (1:57:07) | |||
Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | DQ | Harri Karjalainen | (1:44:33) | |||
OK Lyllykät (770) | DQ | Aino Vuopio | (2:01:15) | |||
Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | DQ | Pertti Hartikainen | (3:25:54) | |||
Jyrkkä Kerake (1036) | DQ | Toni Tahvanainen | (1:56:34) |
< Previous 200 | All |