< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +5:26:28 | Atso Ikäheimo | 19:53 | ||
1202 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +5:26:41 | Juhani Luoma | 20:24 | ||
1203 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +5:26:56 | Indre Valaite | 14:35 | ||
1204 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +5:27:11 | Pasi Kallio | 30:44 | ||
1205 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +5:27:30 | Pasi Marttinen | 21:12 | ||
1206 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +5:27:48 | Valtteri Juntunen | 19:43 | ||
1207 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +5:28:16 | Markus Laakso | 25:12 | ||
1208 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +5:29:06 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 19:55 | ||
1209 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +5:29:24 | Marko Yläjärvi | 12:27 | ||
1210 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +5:29:43 | Sami Söder | 20:36 | ||
1211 | TYTSU (1746) | +5:30:12 | Vesa Rönty | 20:40 | ||
1212 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +5:30:20 | Marko Lehtonen | 20:10 | ||
1213 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +5:30:32 | Tomi Kärki | 22:00 | ||
1214 | OK77 8 (1464) | +5:30:39 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 22:14 | ||
1215 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +5:32:29 | Jouni Leppä | 21:21 | ||
1216 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +5:32:49 | Matti Takamaa | 23:01 | ||
1217 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +5:32:49 | Jarmo Hillberg | 27:08 | ||
1218 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +5:33:15 | Jari Yletyinen | 30:10 | ||
1219 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +5:33:40 | Tapani Valonen | 19:30 | ||
1220 | Metos (947) | +5:33:56 | Mika Putula | 25:02 | ||
1221 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +5:34:47 | Juha Risku | 21:06 | ||
1222 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +5:35:10 | Jonathan Pim | 24:17 | ||
1223 | KarsTa (1724) | +5:35:19 | Hannu Humalamäki | 27:53 | ||
1224 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +5:35:29 | Arttu Liukkonen | 17:46 | ||
1225 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +5:35:39 | Timo Järvensivu | 40:56 | ||
1226 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +5:35:46 | Mirva Hilander | 19:45 | ||
1227 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +5:35:52 | Jaan Rönkkö | 17:47 | ||
1228 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +5:36:57 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 16:20 | ||
1229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +5:37:22 | Veikko Tiainen | 24:27 | ||
1230 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +5:38:00 | Ari Kolehmainen | 21:17 | ||
1231 | INUS (1762) | +5:38:14 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 20:17 | ||
1232 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +5:38:24 | Juha Räikkönen | 21:16 | ||
1233 | Rejlers (1158) | +5:39:15 | Timo Keskitalo | 22:21 | ||
1234 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +5:39:25 | Erkki Kilpinen | 22:57 | ||
1235 | Exme (1685) | +5:40:20 | Aimo Jussila | 22:48 | ||
1236 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +5:40:40 | Martti Joensuu | 24:22 | ||
1237 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +5:41:40 | Petri Miettinen | 24:26 | ||
1238 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +5:41:59 | Marko Luhtala | 22:08 | ||
1239 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +5:42:38 | Antti Koski | 24:25 | ||
1240 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +5:42:38 | Kalle Hollmen | 18:15 | ||
1241 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +5:43:06 | Petri Kuisma | 27:29 | ||
1242 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +5:43:18 | Austris Stals | 22:23 | ||
1243 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +5:43:31 | Vesa Ijäs | 19:03 | ||
1244 | London Lords (1220) | +5:43:35 | David Saunders | 22:00 | ||
1245 | Onninen (1575) | +5:44:02 | Kari Lindfors | 23:56 | ||
1246 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +5:44:46 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 22:20 | ||
1247 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +5:45:10 | Olli Laitinen | 24:13 | ||
1248 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +5:45:21 | Heikki Pykäri | 37:53 | ||
1249 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +5:45:55 | Kimmo Salenius | 24:07 | ||
1250 | e-Sakki (1764) | +5:46:09 | Juha Paanila | 24:32 | ||
1251 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +5:46:37 | Timo Vallivirta | 25:38 | ||
1252 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +5:46:45 | Mika Lamu | 25:35 | ||
1253 | Köntit (1019) | +5:46:55 | Antti Sihvonen | 18:42 | ||
1254 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +5:47:31 | Jussi Taulu | 19:32 | ||
1255 | TP Gourp (1235) | +5:47:38 | Ville Voipio | 33:57 | ||
1256 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +5:48:33 | Olli Hakala | 20:27 | ||
1257 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +5:48:53 | Sasu Leinonen | 20:10 | ||
1258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +5:48:58 | Juho Salminen | 17:19 | ||
1259 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +5:49:01 | Antti Nikunen | 30:24 | ||
1260 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +5:49:05 | Pasi Hirvonen | 17:39 | ||
1261 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +5:49:21 | Tommi Nieminen | 28:18 | ||
1262 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +5:51:20 | Matti Savo | 16:57 | ||
1263 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +5:51:23 | Hanna TalviOja | 20:04 | ||
1264 | Tamrock (1298) | +5:51:35 | Kari Lappalainen | 17:57 | ||
1265 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +5:51:36 | Heikki Aumo | 24:22 | ||
1266 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +5:52:41 | Noora Räisänen | 15:01 | ||
1267 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +5:52:45 | Oskari Saloniemi | 18:59 | ||
1268 | Varnitsa (994) | +5:53:03 | Tuomas Green | 22:48 | ||
1269 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +5:53:27 | Janne Aaltonen | 30:33 | ||
1270 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +5:53:39 | Harri Pyy | 22:16 | ||
1271 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +5:54:17 | Asko Vesanen | 22:32 | ||
1272 | Sweco 2 (911) | +5:54:58 | Antti Rantala | 19:13 | ||
1273 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +5:55:22 | Tero Rönnemaa | 23:16 | ||
1274 | Raula Team (1659) | +5:55:26 | Helena Raula | 20:07 | ||
1275 | Roamers (937) | +5:55:58 | Juha Hilanne | 22:31 | ||
1276 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +5:56:46 | Mikko Kalajoki | 28:49 | ||
1277 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +5:58:43 | Hannu Rättö | 29:30 | ||
1278 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +5:58:44 | Juho Höysniemi | 21:07 | ||
1279 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +5:58:52 | Elina Mattila | 30:22 | ||
1280 | Nabla (1289) | +5:59:06 | Perttu Markula | 25:54 | ||
1281 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +5:59:33 | Ahti Saali | 27:32 | ||
1282 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +5:59:36 | Anssi Lauttia | 16:27 | ||
1283 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +5:59:49 | Hannu Maijala | 21:32 | ||
1284 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +5:59:53 | Matti Fält | 26:26 | ||
1285 | Powerfinn (1230) | +6:00:18 | Harri Saari | 25:37 | ||
1286 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +6:00:23 | Marten Nurmio | 24:19 | ||
1287 | Eräs seura (1259) | +6:00:51 | Juho Pakkanen | 22:53 | ||
1288 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +6:00:58 | Arto Makkonen | 29:08 | ||
1289 | Stronger Together (793) | +6:01:53 | Hans Moos | 28:55 | ||
1290 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +6:02:15 | Jussi Pajuoja | 28:20 | ||
1291 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +6:02:37 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 19:46 | ||
1292 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +6:03:29 | Esa Kaikkonen | 17:36 | ||
1293 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +6:04:35 | Miika Ruissalo | 29:32 | ||
1294 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +6:05:11 | Reinhard Lenz | 21:58 | ||
1295 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +6:05:18 | Pertti Ihalainen | 19:14 | ||
1296 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +6:05:37 | Nilsson Ove | 25:08 | ||
1297 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +6:05:44 | Matti Taskinen | 20:02 | ||
1298 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +6:05:47 | Tapio Viita-aho | 20:21 | ||
1299 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +6:06:28 | Sami Halmo | 28:12 | ||
1300 | Neliveto (1236) | +6:06:40 | Niina Laivanen | 22:05 | ||
1301 | vATE kings (1068) | +6:06:51 | Antti Härkönen | 17:16 | ||
1302 | Lounapartio (1718) | +6:07:01 | Arttu Arponen | 23:35 | ||
1303 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +6:07:21 | Markku Nieminen | 22:39 | ||
1304 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +6:07:36 | Michael Linde | 34:33 | ||
1305 | ME Pummit (1172) | +6:08:03 | Tuomas Paaso | 22:27 | ||
1306 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +6:09:01 | Mikko Soikkeli | 20:04 | ||
1307 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +6:09:09 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 30:26 | ||
1308 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +6:09:50 | Mari Koivunen | 18:29 | ||
1309 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +6:10:13 | Laura Reuna | 32:51 | ||
1310 | SMHI IF (506) | +6:10:14 | Andreas Carlsson | 23:40 | ||
1311 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +6:10:39 | Simo Laitinen | 22:46 | ||
1312 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +6:10:51 | Rasmus Bergtroll | 14:14 | ||
1313 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +6:11:23 | Matteus Pentti | 21:10 | ||
1314 | Cadpool (1055) | +6:12:06 | Harri Kemppainen | 34:36 | ||
1315 | Korona (1072) | +6:13:43 | Ville Myllylä | 23:49 | ||
1316 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +6:14:09 | Olli Puhakka | 31:51 | ||
1317 | HRUP (1171) | +6:14:51 | Eve Pakkanen | 28:27 | ||
1318 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +6:14:58 | Esko Rätti | 19:11 | ||
1319 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +6:15:15 | Lauri Tolonen | 28:23 | ||
1320 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +6:15:32 | Heikki Rasilo | 42:32 | ||
1321 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +6:15:51 | Petri Lintumäki | 25:34 | ||
1322 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +6:15:51 | Olli Mäkelä | 23:30 | ||
1323 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +6:15:56 | Risto Uljas | 21:29 | ||
1324 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +6:16:08 | Reijo Laatikainen | 34:41 | ||
1325 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +6:16:49 | Veikko Punkka | 21:42 | ||
1326 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +6:17:21 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 22:53 | ||
1327 | Montun Uho (1569) | +6:17:29 | Tero Aliranta | 25:45 | ||
1328 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +6:17:40 | Kalervo Pammo | 27:36 | ||
1329 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +6:18:36 | Kalle Suontausta | 17:07 | ||
1330 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +6:19:22 | Jenni Aho | 27:16 | ||
1331 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +6:20:39 | Ari Savola | 29:33 | ||
1332 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +6:20:57 | Tomi Keski-Pukkila | 40:24 | ||
1333 | Toiska (1067) | +6:21:16 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 34:17 | ||
1334 | WellGuide (1574) | +6:21:39 | Jarmo Korpi | 29:22 | ||
1335 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +6:22:15 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 18:20 | ||
1336 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +6:22:18 | Mika Tsokkinen | 25:14 | ||
1337 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +6:22:49 | Jari Makkonen | 18:49 | ||
1338 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +6:23:07 | Paavo Sillanpää | 28:17 | ||
1339 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +6:23:25 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 27:32 | ||
1340 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +6:23:43 | Jani Heimala | 27:45 | ||
1341 | RaTro (961) | +6:24:05 | Mikko Susitaival | 27:41 | ||
1342 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +6:24:26 | Lasse Lappalainen | 22:29 | ||
1343 | Rastisudit (1637) | +6:25:22 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 26:03 | ||
1344 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1189) | +6:25:32 | Martti Matintupa | 36:01 | ||
1345 | Järeä (1222) | +6:25:36 | Jyrki Widenius | 18:27 | ||
1346 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +6:26:14 | Hannu Puska | 43:41 | ||
1347 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +6:26:49 | Risto Setälä | 28:27 | ||
1348 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +6:26:49 | Minna Keränen | 27:46 | ||
1349 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +6:26:59 | Janne Inkinen | 20:14 | ||
1350 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +6:27:13 | Tapio Väänänen | 24:21 | ||
1351 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1394) | +6:27:59 | Pirita Salomaa | 22:21 | ||
1352 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +6:28:10 | Johanna Savunen | 26:34 | ||
1353 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +6:28:39 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 24:29 | ||
1354 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +6:29:43 | Janne Haonperä | 28:36 | ||
1355 | Team Laardi (1137) | +6:30:04 | Matti Karppanen | 24:34 | ||
1356 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +6:30:15 | Seppo Sipilä | 20:59 | ||
1357 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +6:30:35 | Kalle Isotalo | 21:37 | ||
1358 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +6:30:38 | Kimmo Karilainen | 22:38 | ||
1359 | Basware (1689) | +6:31:05 | Sanna Haaman | 36:12 | ||
1360 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +6:31:22 | Jussi Tamminen | 20:04 | ||
1361 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +6:31:28 | Matti Höysniemi | 21:30 | ||
1362 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +6:32:54 | Mikko Mäkinen | 25:23 | ||
1363 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +6:35:34 | Mika Kivi | 27:37 | ||
1364 | Konserni (1198) | +6:35:39 | Mikko Siren | 18:49 | ||
1365 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +6:36:28 | Janne Pulkkinen | 19:39 | ||
1366 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +6:37:29 | Rami Kimari | 18:36 | ||
1367 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +6:37:55 | Janne Kekäläinen | 19:58 | ||
1368 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +6:38:34 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 20:03 | ||
1369 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +6:39:36 | Hannu Malinen | 21:27 | ||
1370 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +6:39:57 | Matti Suontausta | 21:01 | ||
1371 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +6:40:47 | Aki Vainikainen | 24:44 | ||
1372 | ABB SK (1745) | +6:41:24 | Tapio Rauhala | 24:14 | ||
1373 | CSC (1030) | +6:41:37 | Riikka Aakula | 19:05 | ||
1374 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +6:41:45 | Arto Raivio | 20:31 | ||
1375 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +6:42:38 | Kari Kuhmoinen | 28:37 | ||
1376 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +6:42:41 | Jarno Raitanen | 23:15 | ||
1377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +6:42:56 | Jukka Hakuni | 31:11 | ||
1378 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +6:43:08 | Mikko Miettinen | 33:50 | ||
1379 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +6:43:33 | Petri Polo | 37:25 | ||
1380 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +6:43:55 | Heikki Rantanen | 23:09 | ||
1381 | LostBoys (1313) | +6:44:03 | Mika Hakanen | 28:20 | ||
1382 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +6:44:52 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 20:22 | ||
1383 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +6:45:06 | Jari Vaara | 21:09 | ||
1384 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +6:45:22 | Aarne Haikka | 28:03 | ||
1385 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +6:45:53 | Osku Hämäläinen | 23:48 | ||
1386 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +6:47:12 | Jari Jurvakainen | 13:42 | ||
1387 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +6:47:43 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 31:12 | ||
1388 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +6:47:59 | Nikolai Markovich | 33:39 | ||
1389 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +6:48:24 | Kari Niittymäki | 26:41 | ||
1390 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +6:49:06 | Magnus Ådahl | 18:34 | ||
1391 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +6:49:15 | Timo Koponen | 22:52 | ||
1392 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +6:49:20 | Jan Rosendahl | 23:38 | ||
1393 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +6:49:50 | Osmo Kiiski | 22:45 | ||
1394 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +6:50:25 | Eero Säylä | 19:47 | ||
1395 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +6:50:36 | Juho Kymäläinen | 22:17 | ||
1396 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +6:51:07 | Otto Piilonen | 42:51 | ||
1397 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +6:51:10 | Ilmari Hemelius | 14:32 | ||
1398 | Trafix (1642) | +6:51:21 | Matias Jurvanen | 32:49 | ||
1399 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +6:51:38 | Kalle Järvinen | 44:19 | ||
1400 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +6:51:49 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 48:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |