< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +4:03:48 | Tomi Kauppila | 31:31 | ||
802 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +4:04:41 | Kestutis Abramikas | 17:59 | ||
803 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +4:04:50 | Sara Niva | 19:57 | ||
804 | Kops (1056) | +4:04:56 | Joni Viipuri | 22:11 | ||
805 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +4:04:57 | Esko Huisko | 19:24 | ||
806 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +4:05:04 | Mari Autio | 23:14 | ||
807 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +4:05:25 | Antti Risikko | 22:46 | ||
808 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +4:05:38 | Veikko Rautarae | 26:16 | ||
809 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +4:05:56 | Timo Rantala | 25:54 | ||
810 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +4:06:14 | Eino Tiittanen | 23:07 | ||
811 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +4:06:27 | Tapio Haikama | 33:14 | ||
812 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +4:06:37 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 21:27 | ||
813 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +4:06:39 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 21:56 | ||
814 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +4:07:10 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 14:03 | ||
815 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +4:07:34 | Jack Henderson | 24:34 | ||
816 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +4:07:43 | Marco Rancan | 22:58 | ||
817 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +4:08:56 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 24:50 | ||
818 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +4:09:39 | Juho Malinen | 24:26 | ||
819 | eLadies (1604) | +4:09:42 | Saara Mahlamäki | 24:20 | ||
820 | Nagu IF (1668) | +4:09:42 | Ralf Ölander | 25:56 | ||
821 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +4:09:49 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 22:25 | ||
822 | Oscar Software (1045) | +4:09:56 | Mika Parjanen | 29:53 | ||
823 | Kanuuna (1117) | +4:09:59 | Jouni Vikman | 27:08 | ||
824 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +4:10:07 | Per Wadman | 22:43 | ||
825 | SK Uranus (590) | +4:10:22 | Kimmo Keinänen | 21:30 | ||
826 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +4:10:28 | Jani Tuutti | 29:27 | ||
827 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +4:10:56 | Markku Jyrkäs | 17:03 | ||
828 | Tuuripellet (653) | +4:10:57 | Antti Ryytty | 16:44 | ||
829 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +4:11:06 | Markus Kaarlela | 20:01 | ||
830 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +4:11:09 | Niklas Brander | 20:01 | ||
831 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +4:11:10 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 24:07 | ||
832 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +4:11:18 | Teiko Heinosaari | 24:12 | ||
833 | OK77 6 (769) | +4:11:24 | Robert Weiss | 26:33 | ||
834 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +4:11:28 | Emil Nilsson | 20:30 | ||
835 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +4:11:50 | Risto Höglund | 16:24 | ||
836 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +4:11:53 | Jussi Mannila | 14:15 | ||
837 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +4:12:16 | Mikko Kivivuori | 14:43 | ||
838 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +4:12:39 | Teemu Mäkinen | 20:28 | ||
839 | Valtra (826) | +4:12:54 | Janne Valkonen | 20:02 | ||
840 | NCS Sport (484) | +4:12:57 | Piotr Mitoraj | 19:24 | ||
841 | Vänkypannu (816) | +4:13:05 | Antti Kivivuori | 19:12 | ||
842 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +4:13:06 | Juha Inkilä | 18:52 | ||
843 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +4:13:09 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 27:40 | ||
844 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +4:13:36 | Jari Lahtinen | 17:05 | ||
845 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +4:14:12 | Jyri Lepistö | 30:27 | ||
846 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +4:14:13 | Seppo Tompuri | 13:45 | ||
847 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +4:14:24 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 25:36 | ||
848 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +4:14:46 | Jouni Kytömaa | 31:56 | ||
849 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +4:14:50 | Panu Oikarainen | 19:46 | ||
850 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +4:14:51 | Jaakko Lahti | 16:32 | ||
851 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +4:14:55 | Timo Miettinen | 21:19 | ||
852 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +4:15:00 | Claes Pettersson | 21:03 | ||
853 | Lynx 5 (739) | +4:15:09 | Joonas Niinimäki | 15:35 | ||
854 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +4:15:14 | Johanna Luhtala | 18:11 | ||
855 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +4:15:15 | Olli Laihinen | 22:07 | ||
856 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +4:15:26 | Frank Höglund | 20:51 | ||
857 | Functio Laesa (648) | +4:15:41 | Pekka Helkiö | 19:56 | ||
858 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +4:16:08 | Timo Riihimäki | 19:17 | ||
859 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +4:16:15 | Niklas Nyberg | 21:02 | ||
860 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +4:16:21 | Peter Hammersberg | 25:10 | ||
861 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +4:17:05 | Jari Huhtala | 24:36 | ||
862 | Tukes (726) | +4:17:20 | Jesse Nurmela | 17:48 | ||
863 | Koukut (906) | +4:17:21 | Jari Sundelin | 19:49 | ||
864 | Atria (754) | +4:17:24 | Aapo Linjala | 20:06 | ||
865 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +4:17:25 | Antti Silvennoinen | 16:49 | ||
866 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +4:17:49 | Mikko Nurmi | 17:49 | ||
867 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +4:17:51 | Terho Oksanen | 20:08 | ||
868 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +4:17:55 | Pertti Lainio | 20:25 | ||
869 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536) | +4:17:58 | Tuomas Säily | 1:08:57 | ||
870 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +4:17:59 | Mikko Knuutila | 23:04 | ||
871 | Kananpojat (882) | +4:18:12 | Eetu Kyckling | 19:47 | ||
872 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +4:18:16 | Johan Tirn | 19:27 | ||
873 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +4:18:18 | Tapio Tahkola | 21:58 | ||
874 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +4:18:30 | Tonu Nurm | 23:53 | ||
875 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +4:18:32 | Antti Afflekt | 22:27 | ||
876 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +4:18:43 | Tiittanen Tommi | 16:30 | ||
877 | Hamok (735) | +4:19:05 | Mira Scheir | 14:38 | ||
878 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +4:19:18 | Tommi Vanhoja | 17:26 | ||
879 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +4:19:37 | Jussi Rantoja | 20:20 | ||
880 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +4:19:40 | Antti Aalto | 30:57 | ||
881 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +4:19:52 | Ville Kalapudas | 25:49 | ||
882 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +4:20:00 | Anders Ry | 22:49 | ||
883 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +4:20:25 | Sune Lind | 21:41 | ||
884 | Ajolinja (970) | +4:20:27 | Jouni Hievanen | 23:18 | ||
885 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +4:20:36 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 16:00 | ||
886 | Team Proxion (1743) | +4:20:52 | Jouni Vidqvist | 17:43 | ||
887 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +4:21:15 | Joonas Marjanen | 19:31 | ||
888 | Koovee 6 (817) | +4:21:27 | Hannu Vehmaa | 14:09 | ||
889 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +4:21:41 | Gints Germanis | 25:22 | ||
890 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +4:21:49 | Erkki Holma | 18:56 | ||
891 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +4:22:00 | Arto Mattila | 18:30 | ||
892 | EDX (785) | +4:22:14 | Tapio Korpi | 17:37 | ||
893 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +4:22:15 | Timo Siivonen | 14:00 | ||
894 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +4:22:19 | Martin Ahlskog | 19:50 | ||
895 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +4:22:21 | Jarkko Sainio | 17:08 | ||
896 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +4:22:28 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 26:22 | ||
897 | Hirviveikot (827) | +4:22:33 | Antti Siponen | 19:35 | ||
898 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +4:22:45 | Seppo Pätilä | 36:19 | ||
899 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +4:23:03 | Juha Lehtinen | 27:59 | ||
900 | Team Villisika (835) | +4:23:11 | Johannes Raunio | 16:31 | ||
901 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +4:23:12 | Ari Löytynoja | 17:46 | ||
902 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +4:23:24 | Hanna Kangasaho | 19:56 | ||
903 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +4:23:24 | Marko Pajarinen | 18:18 | ||
904 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +4:23:33 | Markku Hienonen | 17:46 | ||
905 | Navi 6 (1433) | +4:23:41 | Maarit Partanen | 23:11 | ||
906 | TosiMiehet (936) | +4:23:55 | Aija Tilvis | 17:39 | ||
907 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +4:24:02 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 21:32 | ||
908 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +4:24:13 | Juha Järvelä | 19:42 | ||
909 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +4:24:32 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 20:32 | ||
910 | Vincit (931) | +4:24:34 | Toni Mikkola | 18:50 | ||
911 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +4:24:43 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 19:02 | ||
912 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +4:24:45 | Juha Kekkonen | 18:02 | ||
913 | PaVi (586) | +4:24:50 | Henrik Lindell | 18:35 | ||
914 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +4:25:12 | Essi Kangasaho | 17:27 | ||
915 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +4:25:23 | Jyrki Tuomi | 20:36 | ||
916 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +4:25:40 | Johanna Tuosa | 15:53 | ||
917 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +4:26:18 | Petteri Hirvonen | 20:40 | ||
918 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +4:26:19 | Petteri Hernelahti | 17:03 | ||
919 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +4:26:34 | Mikko Saleva | 25:59 | ||
920 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +4:26:45 | Tommi Telkki | 36:46 | ||
921 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +4:26:46 | Maaret Rantanen | 16:34 | ||
922 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +4:26:48 | Turo Kangas | 17:43 | ||
923 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +4:27:02 | Panu Pihkala | 18:25 | ||
924 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +4:27:11 | Mika Kuusisto | 21:17 | ||
925 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +4:27:40 | Hannu Jänkälä | 38:08 | ||
926 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +4:27:45 | Olli Kontkanen | 19:27 | ||
927 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +4:27:47 | Peter Sandfors | 40:48 | ||
928 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +4:27:50 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 15:24 | ||
929 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +4:27:57 | Ben Coombs | 19:57 | ||
930 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +4:27:58 | Daniel Saranen | 14:04 | ||
931 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +4:28:08 | Viljami Hovi | 23:00 | ||
932 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +4:28:17 | Mikko Niskanen | 19:35 | ||
933 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +4:28:22 | Hannu Pohjola | 17:00 | ||
934 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +4:28:39 | Juho Salminen | 14:23 | ||
935 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +4:30:01 | Toje Ilkka | 23:46 | ||
936 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +4:30:03 | Lauri Tiensuu | 20:18 | ||
937 | OK Lalle (332) | +4:30:09 | Anton Strandberg | 16:45 | ||
938 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +4:30:13 | Panu Kangas | 15:45 | ||
939 | Outotec (894) | +4:30:17 | Marko Lahtinen | 19:44 | ||
940 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +4:30:26 | Mikko Lilja | 17:29 | ||
941 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +4:30:30 | Steven Clelland | 14:52 | ||
942 | IK Örnen (682) | +4:30:31 | Anterus Puranen | 18:24 | ||
943 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +4:30:47 | Sami Saarela | 21:19 | ||
944 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +4:30:51 | Lauri Soikkeli | 18:36 | ||
945 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +4:30:54 | Kimmo Leppänen | 26:19 | ||
946 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +4:30:54 | Janne Lehtinen | 30:48 | ||
947 | Maasillat (977) | +4:30:57 | Lauri Maasilta | 19:55 | ||
948 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +4:30:59 | Joosua Ignatius | 17:02 | ||
949 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +4:31:49 | Eero Lehtinen | 17:14 | ||
950 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +4:31:56 | Eero Suokonautio | 19:23 | ||
951 | Navi 9 (1387) | +4:32:30 | Jorma Kemppi | 21:55 | ||
952 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +4:32:34 | Tommi Zerni | 22:18 | ||
953 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +4:32:40 | Timo Martikainen | 17:42 | ||
954 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +4:32:43 | Tokkari Kimmo | 20:05 | ||
955 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +4:32:43 | Tarja Tervonen | 22:06 | ||
956 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +4:32:55 | Kimmo Ruottu | 22:36 | ||
957 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +4:33:01 | Timo Rokka | 23:03 | ||
958 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +4:33:07 | Roine Jorma | 23:59 | ||
959 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +4:33:08 | Jyrki Aronen | 22:31 | ||
960 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +4:33:08 | Henri Lappalainen | 15:06 | ||
961 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +4:33:13 | Harald Eik | 18:47 | ||
962 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +4:33:17 | Lassi Vuorinen | 29:22 | ||
963 | Firstbeat (532) | +4:33:32 | Kaisa Lahti | 20:19 | ||
964 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +4:33:34 | Thomas Gloor | 17:35 | ||
965 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +4:33:55 | Aapeli Laitinen | 19:08 | ||
966 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +4:34:08 | Jonne Mäkinen | 17:47 | ||
967 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +4:34:17 | Harri Erkkilä | 19:43 | ||
968 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +4:34:22 | Vesa Lanne | 25:50 | ||
969 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +4:34:29 | Timo Makkonen | 17:45 | ||
970 | OpusCapita (777) | +4:34:45 | Janne Tikkakoski | 17:43 | ||
971 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +4:34:49 | Juho Peltokorpi | 31:25 | ||
972 | OK77 5 (1027) | +4:35:19 | Roope Summanen | 20:35 | ||
973 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +4:35:25 | Harri Hiltunen | 20:20 | ||
974 | Team Azure (758) | +4:35:30 | Mikko Nieminen | 19:07 | ||
975 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +4:35:38 | Linnea Nord | 20:53 | ||
976 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +4:35:51 | Reijo Kinnunen | 21:24 | ||
977 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +4:36:09 | Reijo Lotila | 20:46 | ||
978 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +4:36:27 | Mikko Vuoti | 19:52 | ||
979 | Aron Haka (932) | +4:36:29 | Eero Kattilakoski | 22:42 | ||
980 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +4:36:36 | Tero Ala-Mieto | 41:35 | ||
981 | Raision Kuula (725) | +4:37:02 | Auvo Nevalainen | 19:43 | ||
982 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +4:37:06 | Sami Härkönen | 19:11 | ||
983 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +4:37:16 | Matti Huhtala | 27:48 | ||
984 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +4:37:49 | Tuomas Parttimaa | 24:36 | ||
985 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +4:37:57 | Fredrik Regborn | 14:06 | ||
986 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +4:38:21 | Pirita Orkola | 17:22 | ||
987 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +4:38:25 | Kimmo Kouru | 33:56 | ||
988 | Kotipojat (801) | +4:38:25 | Jukka Uskonen | 19:35 | ||
989 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +4:38:42 | Antti Piha | 15:26 | ||
990 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +4:38:53 | Hannu Niinimäki | 20:08 | ||
991 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +4:38:55 | Tiina Tähtinen | 24:08 | ||
992 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +4:39:07 | Sami Koivula | 17:24 | ||
993 | Bitcomp (915) | +4:39:09 | Anna Järvinen | 22:33 | ||
994 | FTA (741) | +4:39:29 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 20:49 | ||
995 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +4:39:37 | Antti Auvinen | 17:14 | ||
996 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +4:39:48 | Leif Haajanen | 17:20 | ||
997 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +4:39:48 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 17:50 | ||
998 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +4:39:50 | Antti Uotila | 18:57 | ||
999 | Lettupojat (919) | +4:40:01 | Matti Lamminperä | 36:05 | ||
1000 | SK Samperi (903) | +4:40:13 | Pasi Suvitie | 18:39 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |