jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:47:01Mika Virkki57:10
    602SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:48:05Mikael Axelsson44:57
    603FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:48:14Erkki Paananen43:27
    604FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:48:16Henri Lehtomaa46:13
    605FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:48:36Kalle Rauvola48:47
    606FINSweco (405)+3:48:58Emil Johansson46:44
    607FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:49:46Antti Matula47:17
    608FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:49:47Jussi Pakola1:05:43
    609FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:50:01Timo Hynninen46:05
    610SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:50:06Markus Uhr48:22
    611FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:50:11Ari Niiranen50:50
    612SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:50:15Sara Jonasson54:24
    613SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:50:31Fredrik Vngell41:45
    614FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:50:59Ellu Munukka48:58
    615FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:51:06Tim Kankfelt43:55
    616FINJuntit OK (574)+3:51:07Eetu Pekkanen49:00
    617FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:51:08Niklas Pigg53:12
    618FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:51:22Jouko Tuomi59:41
    619FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:51:26Tuomas Asikainen50:26
    620FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:51:27Lasse Kallio1:07:07
    621FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:51:28Eero Tuovinen1:00:10
    622SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:51:33Louise Klingstedt50:31
    623SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:51:44Patrik Blidefalk57:37
    624FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:51:49Tommi Seitajoki48:52
    625FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:52:01Jere Katvala43:44
    626FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+3:52:03Jyrki Hyyrynen1:00:06
    627FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:52:07Leevi Halen52:27
    628SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:52:10Martin Egger51:25
    629FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:52:12Mervi Ketola49:28
    630SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:52:17Ursi Ruppenthal49:28
    631FINSolita (522)+3:52:24Kimmo Kantojrvi56:47
    632FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:52:26Janne Nurmi54:50
    633FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:52:27Jouko Lehtinen50:45
    634FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:52:29Matti Laitila46:26
    635FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:52:40Tapani Repo48:35
    636FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:52:44Jaakko Martikainen47:55
    637FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+3:53:01Sami Elomaa1:08:15
    638NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:53:02Per Ole Gundersen49:11
    639FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:53:11Janne Lousio41:07
    640FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:53:14Anna-Kaisa Harju47:20
    641FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:53:19Johnny Forsen42:31
    642FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:53:23Marko Kytmki48:56
    643FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:53:33Arto Kpynen47:59
    644NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+3:54:01Alex Pedersen53:11
    645FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+3:54:51Esa Tihil1:15:00
    646SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:55:05Eddie Bjrrenholt56:29
    647FINIisu (780)+3:55:10Markku Loukusa56:51
    648FINJuuan Jnne (706)+3:55:33Risto Kuivalainen52:18
    649FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+3:57:04Juha Vasarainen50:45
    650SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+3:57:46Yves Flueckiger52:48
    651SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+3:57:49Kalle Zetterstrm56:37
    652ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+3:59:01Rain Lillsoo54:40
    653FINOK Trian 6 (595)+3:59:04Heikki Frilander45:30
    654NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:59:06Harald B Midthjell48:55
    655FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+3:59:07Petri Sonninen1:01:37
    656FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+3:59:13Atte Komonen46:36
    657FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:59:15Janne Kaakkurivaara1:02:37
    658FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:59:19Jonna Eeva55:53
    659SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:59:23Bengt Olsson53:17
    660FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:59:23Riku Kerkola50:16
    661FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+3:59:26Ville Vkevinen50:55
    662FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:59:47Maija Hakala50:39
    663FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+3:59:48Marko Jylkk46:45
    664FINTeam Lost (722)+3:59:53Juhani Pyykk56:29
    665FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+3:59:53Teemu Teno56:51
    666FINTurku Multisport (1020)+3:59:55Jani Merikivi54:14
    667ESPImperdible (551)+4:00:05Luis Mahou1:04:19
    668FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:00:10Pauli Hakala56:36
    669FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:00:12Tero Tiitola50:32
    670FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:00:15Mari Seppnen44:47
    671FINSK-0K (542)+4:00:22Ulo Parts49:22
    672FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:00:28Jouni Varamki52:37
    673FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:00:32Petri Syrj54:48
    674FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:00:34Joona Ikonen1:11:17
    675FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:00:38Tuomas Harmaala56:36
    676SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:00:40Henry Barsk54:20
    677ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:01:12Anna Serrallonga47:48
    678LATVeselava (976)+4:01:22Andris Ivanans59:15
    679FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:01:48Lauri Mattila40:37
    680FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:01:48Mika Silander54:17
    681FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:01:52Vadim Kashtanov57:36
    682SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:01:53Jonas Hkansson47:25
    683FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:02:08Johannes Louhi41:00
    684FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:02:17Reima Liikkanen48:02
    685FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:02:22Pekka Rissanen56:52
    686ESTOK West (507)+4:02:26Indrek Viikmaa47:50
    687FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:02:30Mika Valorinta50:59
    688FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+4:02:59Roope Ruusuvuori1:00:50
    689FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:03:01Aleksi Lampi57:25
    690FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:03:06Satu Khknen1:01:36
    691FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:03:06Satu Linnaranta49:45
    692FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:03:10Jarno Uusivirta1:01:42
    693FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:03:16Jaakko Lumme56:45
    694FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:03:18Vilkku Jalli45:12
    695FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:03:20Jouni Loisa1:06:29
    696FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:03:22Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:00:58
    697LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:03:26Kristaps Kalnins47:33
    698NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:03:37Kristian Rykkje1:08:06
    699FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:03:37Marko Niemel57:53
    700FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:03:39Juha-Matti Laitinen1:03:58
    701FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:03:42Ari Kartaslammi55:06
    702FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:03:45Aulis Rantala55:07
    703RUSIzhora (654)+4:03:45Konstantin Pigarev58:28
    704SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:03:49Matilda Martinsson46:35
    705FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:03:54Eero Ruokamo1:00:33
    706FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:03:57Jouni Vartiainen53:37
    707SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:03:58Stefan Knorn1:00:06
    708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:04:27Janne Haverinen57:15
    709FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:04:58Tommi Kallikari41:21
    710FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:05:08Matias Kinnunen1:11:34
    711FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:05:12Kalle Vaismaa52:31
    712GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+4:05:37Andy Robinson1:18:31
    713FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:05:39Ari Mntynen52:45
    714FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:05:42Heikki Olkku1:04:13
    715FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:05:42Jorma Matilainen52:42
    716FINOK Kristina (852)+4:05:42Rasmus Lillandt49:01
    717FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:05:43Anniina Heikkinen1:01:11
    718FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:05:48Okke Nikkinen1:01:45
    719FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:05:51Juha Lahti59:10
    720FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:05:54Kullervo Torikka54:48
    721FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:05:56Niko Miettinen50:01
    722FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:06:02Janne Jutila54:25
    723FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:06:14Harri Hongell52:36
    724FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:06:15Pekka Lehtoruusu51:47
    725ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:06:22Andy Karjus52:38
    726SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:06:28Gustaf Hedegrd46:22
    727FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:06:57Peetu Kajarinne38:53
    728FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+4:07:19Terho Maja58:18
    729FINVerttuun Namika (570)+4:07:41Jukka Kangasniemi59:40
    730FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:07:47Mart Ostra46:58
    731FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:07:48Sauli Honkala56:37
    732FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:08:22Jouni Haara55:58
    733FINSettiijt (480)+4:08:24Petteri Vigren43:23
    734FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:08:27Lasse Hiiri48:07
    735NORNeed for speed (748)+4:08:32Kjetil Kjernsmo54:13
    736FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:08:37Juuso Hmlinen45:38
    737FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:08:39Marko Hartonen48:12
    738FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:08:39Mika Ketola54:32
    739FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:08:41Leo Koskenvuo59:03
    740FINKerkesix (1581)+4:08:43Kai Lisitsin54:07
    741SWEOK Msen (331)+4:08:43Beatrice Huhta1:06:47
    742FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:08:45Jan Lindbom51:27
    743FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:08:46Peetu Jumeri1:17:43
    744FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:08:49Kai Harju42:15
    745FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:08:51Urpo Niemel50:46
    746FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:09:00Maija Kkel1:02:28
    747FINTurengin RC (1695)+4:09:01Hannu Liljemark1:36:22
    748FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:09:06Petri Mattsson59:02
    749FINHakuliset (1022)+4:09:10Jukka Hakulinen48:15
    750FINFujitsu (743)+4:09:17Arto Kahila59:48
    751FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+4:09:24Dennis Mnty1:17:27
    752FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:09:35Mats Pahlman57:29
    753FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:10:04Jonne Ruopsa50:11
    754FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:10:06Anders Mattsson45:17
    755FINPelikassit (650)+4:10:13Jaakko Vuorenmaa56:23
    756FINEndurance (538)+4:10:34Anni Toppila55:57
    757FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:10:43Petri berg52:22
    758RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:10:46Aleksei Ivanov45:58
    759FINDirty Seven (1074)+4:11:03Teemu Kiviniemi1:00:30
    760NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:11:09Jrgen Mrtensson34:57
    761FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:11:11Tuula Sinkkonen56:43
    762FINRastihaukat (487)+4:12:58Janne Takala53:07
    763FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+4:13:18Jukka Myllyniemi1:01:11
    764FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:13:45Tuuli Turunen49:57
    765FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:13:51Jere Aalto1:00:42
    766FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:14:11Timo Penttil46:17
    767FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:14:21Arttu Saarinen56:33
    768FINHal Bro (656)+4:14:23Mika Itkonen48:19
    769FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:14:24Aki Hiisil48:10
    770FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:14:31Kari Kauniskangas46:29
    771FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:14:35Tommi Tuusa52:58
    772ESTBona Fide (798)+4:14:46Margus Lehtme1:01:31
    773FINRasti E4 3 (519)+4:14:52Jouko Pakarinen1:09:30
    774FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:15:45Henri Trm52:01
    775FINSAL (703)+4:16:15Samuli Turunen56:39
    776FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:16:18Kestutis Abramikas46:31
    777FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:16:24Timo Rantala53:17
    778FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+4:16:35Kari Venho57:40
    779FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+4:16:46Ville Vaarala1:04:14
    780FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+4:16:47Jouko Pykkl1:12:23
    781FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:17:27Sara Niva49:29
    782FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:17:34Jussi Mannila36:51
    783FINTeam Happonen (811)+4:17:35Kati Happonen51:39
    784FINSCA Finland (851)+4:18:23Riku Hlli1:09:58
    785FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+4:18:24Lauri Alanko1:06:30
    786FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:18:25Seppo Tompuri34:52
    787FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:18:47Risto Hglund40:16
    788FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:19:40Eino Tiittanen53:28
    789FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:20:00Markku Jyrks43:02
    790FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:20:10Vesa Rajaniemi51:55
    791FINThinkers (930)+4:20:17Lassi Nikunen52:24
    792FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:20:54Ilkka Bister59:44
    793FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:21:00Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi53:12
    794FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:21:25Tapio Haikama1:05:07
    795FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:21:30Mikko Kivivuori40:52
    796FINTeam Keisanen (869)+4:21:43Juhani Keisanen1:22:09
    797FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:21:43Timo Lemmetty1:03:17
    798SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+4:22:25Marco Rancan54:35
    799FINTurun Visat (698)+4:22:27Jenni Kananen1:01:31
    800FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+4:22:27Riku Jrvelinen1:02:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >