< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +4:22:31 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:06:04 | ||
802 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +4:22:39 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 54:04 | ||
803 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +4:22:57 | Reijo Sjöblom | 1:08:25 | ||
804 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +4:22:59 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 52:29 | ||
805 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +4:23:16 | Tapani Männistö | 1:17:41 | ||
806 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +4:23:29 | Claes Pettersson | 46:26 | ||
807 | Vänkypannu (816) | +4:23:32 | Antti Kivivuori | 46:33 | ||
808 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +4:23:37 | Stefan J Nordström | 1:04:47 | ||
809 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +4:23:40 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 1:02:59 | ||
810 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +4:23:54 | Matti Ikonen | 1:09:37 | ||
811 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +4:24:07 | Jack Henderson | 58:01 | ||
812 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +4:24:18 | Veikko Rautarae | 1:01:50 | ||
813 | Hamok (735) | +4:24:19 | Mira Scheir | 36:46 | ||
814 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +4:24:35 | Ari Hietanen | 1:04:05 | ||
815 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +4:24:37 | Teemu Mäkinen | 49:20 | ||
816 | Kanuuna (1117) | +4:25:04 | Jouni Vikman | 59:07 | ||
817 | NaKe FG (1677) | +4:25:10 | Iina Ahokas | 1:08:05 | ||
818 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +4:25:27 | Jari Lahtinen | 45:50 | ||
819 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +4:25:28 | Juha Inkilä | 48:08 | ||
820 | NCS Sport (484) | +4:25:30 | Piotr Mitoraj | 48:51 | ||
821 | SK Uranus (590) | +4:25:34 | Kimmo Keinänen | 53:36 | ||
822 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536) | +4:26:04 | Tuomas Säily | 1:33:57 | ||
823 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +4:26:08 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:10:45 | ||
824 | VTT (1100) | +4:26:14 | Seppo Viinikainen | 1:12:31 | ||
825 | Oscar Software (1045) | +4:26:23 | Mika Parjanen | 1:03:14 | ||
826 | Lynx 5 (739) | +4:26:31 | Joonas Niinimäki | 43:51 | ||
827 | EP-40 (1601) | +4:26:51 | Eero Paulin | 1:30:15 | ||
828 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +4:27:06 | Timo Siivonen | 35:45 | ||
829 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +4:27:06 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 1:09:12 | ||
830 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +4:27:17 | Timo Riihimäki | 47:20 | ||
831 | Valtra (826) | +4:28:09 | Janne Valkonen | 52:11 | ||
832 | Functio Laesa (648) | +4:28:12 | Pekka Helkiö | 49:21 | ||
833 | Koovee 6 (817) | +4:28:12 | Hannu Vehmaa | 37:48 | ||
834 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +4:28:29 | Per Wadman | 57:59 | ||
835 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +4:28:36 | Tapio Tahkola | 49:10 | ||
836 | Nagu IF (1668) | +4:28:39 | Ralf Ölander | 1:01:47 | ||
837 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +4:28:41 | Johan Tirn | 46:46 | ||
838 | Koukut (906) | +4:28:42 | Jari Sundelin | 48:04 | ||
839 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +4:29:01 | Niklas Nyberg | 50:42 | ||
840 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +4:29:17 | Timo Miettinen | 52:35 | ||
841 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +4:29:27 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 41:45 | ||
842 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +4:29:46 | Jaakko Lahti | 48:21 | ||
843 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +4:29:56 | Teiko Heinosaari | 59:44 | ||
844 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +4:29:58 | Mari Autio | 1:05:02 | ||
845 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +4:30:04 | Panu Oikarainen | 51:54 | ||
846 | Kananpojat (882) | +4:30:07 | Eetu Kyckling | 48:36 | ||
847 | Team Proxion (1743) | +4:30:10 | Jouni Vidqvist | 43:55 | ||
848 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +4:30:14 | Olli Laihinen | 54:00 | ||
849 | OK77 6 (769) | +4:30:16 | Robert Weiss | 1:02:19 | ||
850 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +4:30:30 | Terho Oksanen | 49:41 | ||
851 | Tukes (726) | +4:30:36 | Jesse Nurmela | 47:58 | ||
852 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +4:30:44 | Jari Huhtala | 55:09 | ||
853 | Tuuripellet (653) | +4:30:49 | Antti Ryytty | 53:30 | ||
854 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +4:30:52 | Mikko Nurmi | 47:46 | ||
855 | eLadies (1604) | +4:30:56 | Saara Mahlamäki | 1:02:28 | ||
856 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +4:31:25 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:01:16 | ||
857 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +4:32:00 | Pertti Lainio | 51:24 | ||
858 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +4:32:02 | Antti Silvennoinen | 48:20 | ||
859 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +4:32:03 | Frank Höglund | 54:22 | ||
860 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +4:32:16 | Antti Risikko | 1:06:31 | ||
861 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +4:32:17 | Mikko Knuutila | 54:16 | ||
862 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +4:32:46 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 37:14 | ||
863 | Team Villisika (835) | +4:32:51 | Johannes Raunio | 43:05 | ||
864 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +4:33:07 | Janette Mäki | 1:13:52 | ||
865 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +4:33:13 | Joonas Marjanen | 48:23 | ||
866 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +4:33:15 | Tiittanen Tommi | 47:56 | ||
867 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +4:33:21 | Hanna Kangasaho | 46:47 | ||
868 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +4:33:36 | Erkki Holma | 47:37 | ||
869 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +4:34:02 | Jarkko Sainio | 45:43 | ||
870 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +4:34:07 | Jussi Rantoja | 51:44 | ||
871 | Vincit (931) | +4:34:10 | Toni Mikkola | 45:20 | ||
872 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +4:34:14 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 55:02 | ||
873 | Atria (754) | +4:34:14 | Aapo Linjala | 53:50 | ||
874 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +4:34:21 | Petteri Hernelahti | 41:59 | ||
875 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +4:34:22 | Tonu Nurm | 56:39 | ||
876 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +4:34:45 | Tommi Vanhoja | 49:47 | ||
877 | Hirviveikot (827) | +4:34:49 | Antti Siponen | 48:45 | ||
878 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +4:34:58 | Maaret Rantanen | 41:40 | ||
879 | Kops (1056) | +4:35:07 | Joni Viipuri | 1:09:16 | ||
880 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +4:36:16 | Ari Löytynoja | 47:44 | ||
881 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +4:36:18 | Hannu Pohjola | 41:50 | ||
882 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +4:36:22 | Essi Kangasaho | 45:31 | ||
883 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +4:36:27 | Esko Huisko | 1:07:48 | ||
884 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +4:36:29 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:10:33 | ||
885 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +4:36:37 | Marko Pajarinen | 48:25 | ||
886 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +4:36:50 | Juha Järvelä | 49:13 | ||
887 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +4:36:57 | Johanna Tuosa | 44:04 | ||
888 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +4:36:57 | Jani Tuutti | 1:12:50 | ||
889 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +4:37:08 | Niklas Brander | 1:02:54 | ||
890 | TosiMiehet (936) | +4:37:18 | Aija Tilvis | 47:56 | ||
891 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +4:37:27 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 1:10:15 | ||
892 | PaVi (586) | +4:37:30 | Henrik Lindell | 48:09 | ||
893 | Navi 6 (1433) | +4:37:33 | Maarit Partanen | 53:57 | ||
894 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +4:37:37 | Sune Lind | 55:47 | ||
895 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +4:37:40 | Panu Kangas | 40:06 | ||
896 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +4:37:50 | Arto Mattila | 51:14 | ||
897 | EDX (785) | +4:37:53 | Tapio Korpi | 50:10 | ||
898 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +4:38:03 | Antti Afflekt | 58:52 | ||
899 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +4:38:09 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 49:22 | ||
900 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +4:38:29 | Petteri Hirvonen | 49:45 | ||
901 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +4:38:48 | Juha Kekkonen | 48:59 | ||
902 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +4:39:09 | Ben Coombs | 48:03 | ||
903 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +4:39:25 | Ville Kalapudas | 1:02:16 | ||
904 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +4:39:34 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 1:07:40 | ||
905 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +4:39:38 | Antti Aalto | 1:07:49 | ||
906 | Ajolinja (970) | +4:39:41 | Jouni Hievanen | 59:26 | ||
907 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +4:39:43 | Turo Kangas | 47:32 | ||
908 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +4:39:55 | Mikko Niskanen | 48:07 | ||
909 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +4:40:03 | Jyri Lepistö | 1:13:12 | ||
910 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +4:40:26 | Mika Kuusisto | 51:26 | ||
911 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +4:40:48 | Panu Pihkala | 49:05 | ||
912 | Outotec (894) | +4:41:28 | Marko Lahtinen | 47:49 | ||
913 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +4:41:35 | Juho Salminen | 44:13 | ||
914 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +4:41:43 | Aapeli Laitinen | 43:50 | ||
915 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +4:41:43 | Steven Clelland | 42:59 | ||
916 | IK Örnen (682) | +4:41:48 | Anterus Puranen | 46:35 | ||
917 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +4:41:49 | Peter Hammersberg | 1:07:32 | ||
918 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +4:41:49 | Lauri Soikkeli | 46:28 | ||
919 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +4:41:50 | Markus Kaarlela | 1:07:39 | ||
920 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +4:42:50 | Eero Suokonautio | 47:11 | ||
921 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +4:42:53 | Fredrik Regborn | 35:56 | ||
922 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +4:42:57 | Toje Ilkka | 53:36 | ||
923 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +4:42:59 | Sami Saarela | 50:25 | ||
924 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +4:43:23 | Olli Kontkanen | 51:59 | ||
925 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +4:43:34 | Gints Germanis | 1:04:09 | ||
926 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +4:43:36 | Mikko Lilja | 47:33 | ||
927 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +4:43:39 | Harald Eik | 46:07 | ||
928 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +4:44:25 | Harri Hiltunen | 46:14 | ||
929 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +4:44:37 | Eero Lehtinen | 46:56 | ||
930 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +4:44:46 | Juho Peltokorpi | 58:16 | ||
931 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +4:44:48 | Lauri Tiensuu | 51:57 | ||
932 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +4:45:02 | Jyrki Tuomi | 57:09 | ||
933 | Firstbeat (532) | +4:45:08 | Kaisa Lahti | 48:49 | ||
934 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +4:46:01 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 58:55 | ||
935 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +4:46:10 | Timo Martikainen | 48:06 | ||
936 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +4:46:21 | Thomas Gloor | 47:16 | ||
937 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +4:46:29 | Vesa Lanne | 54:51 | ||
938 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +4:46:41 | Timo Makkonen | 46:51 | ||
939 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +4:46:46 | Tokkari Kimmo | 51:02 | ||
940 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +4:46:56 | Harri Erkkilä | 49:16 | ||
941 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +4:47:00 | Pirita Orkola | 42:55 | ||
942 | OpusCapita (777) | +4:47:04 | Janne Tikkakoski | 46:56 | ||
943 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +4:47:15 | Viljami Hovi | 59:01 | ||
944 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +4:47:41 | Timo Rokka | 54:37 | ||
945 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +4:47:47 | Joosua Ignatius | 50:44 | ||
946 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +4:48:07 | Reijo Kinnunen | 50:34 | ||
947 | Team Azure (758) | +4:48:08 | Mikko Nieminen | 48:39 | ||
948 | OK Lalle (332) | +4:48:13 | Anton Strandberg | 51:43 | ||
949 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +4:48:28 | Leif Haajanen | 42:54 | ||
950 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +4:48:34 | Jonne Mäkinen | 49:07 | ||
951 | Maasillat (977) | +4:49:16 | Lauri Maasilta | 55:08 | ||
952 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +4:49:18 | Henri Lappalainen | 48:10 | ||
953 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +4:49:48 | Sami Härkönen | 48:47 | ||
954 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +4:49:49 | Tommi Telkki | 1:16:44 | ||
955 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +4:49:52 | Sami Nenonen | 46:53 | ||
956 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +4:49:54 | Tarja Tervonen | 56:11 | ||
957 | OK77 5 (1027) | +4:50:03 | Roope Summanen | 52:13 | ||
958 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +4:50:31 | Reijo Lotila | 52:02 | ||
959 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +4:50:33 | Antti Piha | 44:11 | ||
960 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +4:50:58 | Miso Ritola | 35:59 | ||
961 | Navi 9 (1387) | +4:51:04 | Jorma Kemppi | 57:23 | ||
962 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +4:51:26 | Hannes Loikkanen | 45:12 | ||
963 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +4:51:30 | Daniel Saranen | 54:30 | ||
964 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +4:51:32 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:03:51 | ||
965 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +4:51:37 | Antti Uotila | 47:38 | ||
966 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +4:51:46 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:04:45 | ||
967 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +4:51:46 | Mikko Vuoti | 52:05 | ||
968 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +4:51:47 | Anders Ry | 1:11:30 | ||
969 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +4:52:00 | Hannu Niinimäki | 50:09 | ||
970 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +4:52:00 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:06:25 | ||
971 | Kotipojat (801) | +4:52:06 | Jukka Uskonen | 50:10 | ||
972 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +4:52:33 | Jyrki Aronen | 58:50 | ||
973 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +4:52:40 | Eemeli Jämsen | 45:07 | ||
974 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +4:52:44 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 47:40 | ||
975 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +4:52:56 | Markku Hienonen | 1:04:03 | ||
976 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +4:53:17 | Linnea Nord | 55:26 | ||
977 | Raision Kuula (725) | +4:53:27 | Auvo Nevalainen | 53:02 | ||
978 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +4:53:34 | Antti Auvinen | 48:05 | ||
979 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +4:53:37 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 1:08:01 | ||
980 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +4:53:40 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:27:44 | ||
981 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +4:53:51 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 46:12 | ||
982 | KTTO (1178) | +4:54:06 | Aapo Kivinen | 48:03 | ||
983 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +4:54:38 | Tero Kankaanpää | 48:53 | ||
984 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +4:55:07 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:25:35 | ||
985 | FTA (741) | +4:55:09 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 53:23 | ||
986 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +4:55:10 | Kimmo Kouru | 1:07:35 | ||
987 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +4:55:10 | Janne Lehtinen | 1:11:58 | ||
988 | SK Samperi (903) | +4:55:28 | Pasi Suvitie | 50:48 | ||
989 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +4:55:32 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:17:22 | ||
990 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +4:55:44 | Sami Koivula | 50:55 | ||
991 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +4:55:57 | Mikko Saleva | 1:12:16 | ||
992 | Aron Haka (932) | +4:56:05 | Eero Kattilakoski | 59:12 | ||
993 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +4:56:22 | Maxim Trishkin | 52:13 | ||
994 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +4:56:25 | Ossi Peltokangas | 42:25 | ||
995 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +4:56:26 | Anu Salokangas | 46:34 | ||
996 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +4:56:37 | Jouni Virtanen | 49:27 | ||
997 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +4:56:49 | Tommi Zerni | 1:03:27 | ||
998 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +4:57:13 | Geir Arne Lodgaard | 56:22 | ||
999 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +4:57:57 | Anna Strand | 45:55 | ||
1000 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +4:57:58 | Peter Sandfors | 1:27:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |