All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 6:18:59 | Marcus Millegård | 36:15 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +5 | Martin Hubmann | 35:43 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +3:54 | Edgars Bertuks | 37:57 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:54 | Jan Prochazka | 36:53 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +6:44 | Anton Östlin | 36:21 | ||
6 | OK Linne (14) | +6:47 | Rassmus Andersson | 36:44 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (7) | +11:53 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 38:56 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:03 | Valentin Novikov | 36:44 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +12:11 | Johan Lindberg | 40:35 | ||
10 | Koovee (12) | +12:15 | Michal Hubacek | 42:36 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +13:22 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 38:07 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (35) | +15:02 | Olle Kalered | 36:40 | ||
13 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +19:34 | Alasdair McLeod | 38:38 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +19:36 | Mihail Mamleev | 37:25 | ||
15 | OK Tisaren (24) | +19:38 | Oskar Andrn | 41:22 | ||
16 | MS Parma (56) | +19:41 | Yury Tambasau | 40:04 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (28) | +19:44 | Wojciech Kowalski | 40:20 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +19:48 | Anton Sjökvist | 37:27 | ||
19 | NTNUI (13) | +23:08 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 37:50 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:09 | Eric Börjeskog | 42:08 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +23:12 | Markus Holter | 39:16 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +23:25 | Anton Kuukka | 39:32 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +24:54 | Eero Inkeri | 40:34 | ||
24 | Frol IL (50) | +25:09 | Martin Vister | 40:48 | ||
25 | OK Ravinen (38) | +25:15 | Assar Hellström | 41:33 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +25:16 | Tomas Dlabaja | 42:24 | ||
27 | OK Trian (42) | +26:03 | Tobias Henriksson | 38:01 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:46 | Anders Holmberg | 36:49 | ||
29 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +26:48 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 39:27 | ||
30 | Lynx (33) | +26:53 | Janne Mänkärlä | 40:28 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +27:02 | Markku Elo | 38:49 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +27:50 | Viktor Runnby | 45:25 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +28:03 | Ludwig Ljungqvis | 44:45 | ||
34 | OK Orion (18) | +31:01 | Erik Andersson | 40:24 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +31:46 | Timo Mähönen | 43:32 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (10) | +32:26 | Petter Eriksson | 42:36 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (46) | +33:38 | Oskar Störmer | 44:47 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (62) | +34:20 | Johan Kärrström | 43:19 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +36:21 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 41:10 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +36:23 | Simo Martomaa | 41:00 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +36:27 | Michael Refors | 41:10 | ||
42 | Varegg IL (96) | +36:30 | Petter Erichsen | 45:03 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +38:33 | Mikael Eliasson | 41:22 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (25) | +39:47 | Samu Lehtola | 42:30 | ||
45 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +40:38 | Taneli Pantsar | 44:48 | ||
46 | Rehns BK (40) | +40:41 | Anders Johansson | 49:33 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +40:44 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 43:04 | ||
48 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +41:12 | Ståle Gjelsten | 53:13 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +42:06 | Björn Cederberg | 45:29 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +43:35 | Mate Kerenyi | 45:25 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +43:38 | Lauri Lehtinen | 45:51 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +44:41 | Teemu Laasanen | 49:05 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK (44) | +47:25 | Sverre W Kaas | 55:41 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +47:41 | Mattias Karlsson | 43:00 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +49:30 | Aaro Julkunen | 40:37 | ||
56 | IGTISA (29) | +49:35 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 42:30 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +50:34 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 44:10 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +51:37 | Ivan Forsgren | 42:57 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (34) | +51:44 | Roope Koskinen | 40:43 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +51:50 | Aleksi Karppinen | 43:04 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +51:52 | Lari Pernu | 43:59 | ||
62 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +55:11 | Joe Woodley | 50:02 | ||
63 | IFK Umeå (79) | +56:42 | Jakob Odeblad | 49:21 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +56:55 | Severin Howald | 42:53 | ||
65 | Täby OK (81) | +57:24 | Maciek Hewelt | 43:34 | ||
66 | Black Sea OK (84) | +57:35 | Ivan Potilitsin | 1:01:39 | ||
67 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:00:00 | Leif Störmer | 43:22 | ||
68 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:00:25 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 49:45 | ||
69 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:00:52 | Conny Rantzow | 47:38 | ||
70 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:01:40 | Victor Mansner | 40:52 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:01:45 | Anton Salmenkylä | 41:03 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:01:55 | Petri Noponen | 43:53 | ||
73 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:04:24 | Gianluca Salvioni | 47:05 | ||
74 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +1:05:19 | Ståle Sönstarudbråten | 55:07 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:05:42 | Misa Tuomala | 45:51 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +1:05:44 | Andrin Grundler | 51:53 | ||
77 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:05:45 | Joel Nilsson | 44:37 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:06:49 | Samuli Schroderus | 47:13 | ||
79 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:07:43 | Emil Jönsson | 44:45 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:07:44 | Magnus Carstedt | 43:45 | ||
81 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:08:43 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 44:30 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:09:03 | Sixten Walheim | 48:22 | ||
83 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:09:38 | Alvaro Prieto | 50:09 | ||
84 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:09:43 | Tommy Söderberg | 45:06 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:09:56 | Markku Kaartinen | 46:29 | ||
86 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:10:48 | Magnus Johansson | 43:42 | ||
87 | Nord West (92) | +1:10:55 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 45:03 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:12:01 | Albin Axelsson | 48:00 | ||
89 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:13:48 | Alvis Reinsons | 53:34 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:14:00 | Clement F | 46:54 | ||
91 | Navi (143) | +1:14:52 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 47:20 | ||
92 | IF Femman (185) | +1:15:28 | Matias Lund | 48:38 | ||
93 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:16:40 | Radek Nozka | 42:03 | ||
94 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:16:42 | Jan Panchartek | 47:41 | ||
95 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:19:29 | Jussi Uitto | 46:54 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:20:04 | Mikael Andersson | 45:22 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:20:10 | Aapo Laiho | 48:40 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:20:12 | Miika Irtola | 56:30 | ||
99 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:20:15 | Jesper Stenström | 48:22 | ||
100 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:21:43 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 46:32 | ||
101 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:22:57 | Lasse Jansson | 54:38 | ||
102 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:23:35 | Anton Sundgren | 46:37 | ||
103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:26:38 | Antti Laine | 51:46 | ||
104 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:26:50 | Ross Smith | 54:35 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:27:04 | Jonas Palm | 49:30 | ||
106 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:28:44 | Lukas Meier | 47:07 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:29:06 | Aleksi Mattila | 46:48 | ||
108 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:30:06 | Samuele Curzio | 45:00 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:30:25 | Vesa Lahtinen | 48:40 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:30:26 | Janne Heikkinen | 51:25 | ||
111 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:30:30 | Kosta Vitek | 48:58 | ||
112 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:30:33 | Tommy Haglund | 52:16 | ||
113 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:30:36 | Matthieu Barthelemy | 1:02:48 | ||
114 | Trollelg (68) | +1:30:37 | Roar Skulbörstad | 48:39 | ||
115 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:30:41 | kevin ståhl | 49:26 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:30:45 | Oleg Vokulov | 48:35 | ||
117 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:31:47 | Andreas Mageröy | 43:21 | ||
118 | Azuolas (219) | +1:31:55 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 47:58 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:33:01 | Jari Lepo | 50:18 | ||
120 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:33:11 | Albert Askengren | 48:10 | ||
121 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:33:43 | Markus Vainiomäki | 51:42 | ||
122 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:33:52 | Matti Keskitalo | 47:24 | ||
123 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:33:53 | Viktor Janrik | 51:44 | ||
124 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:33:58 | Eero Jalli | 50:06 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:34:36 | Mikko Sipilä | 44:40 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:36:25 | Tommi Kuronen | 48:41 | ||
127 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:36:28 | Rolandas Backys | 54:52 | ||
128 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:36:30 | Pasi Asikainen | 48:05 | ||
129 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:36:57 | Heikki Istolahti | 49:02 | ||
130 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:37:20 | Johan Nordberg | 48:16 | ||
131 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:38:04 | Pekka Vesterinen | 44:58 | ||
132 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:38:12 | Aleksi Lammi | 47:52 | ||
133 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:38:54 | Daniel Blomster | 52:37 | ||
134 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:39:06 | Martin Sklenar | 50:35 | ||
135 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:40:32 | Tarvo Avaste | 51:34 | ||
136 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:40:46 | Jan Lager | 55:50 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:42:03 | Valtteri Rantala | 44:29 | ||
138 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:42:28 | Tom Campbell | 43:53 | ||
139 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:42:31 | Elena Roos | 55:09 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:43:24 | Lassi Virtanen | 45:19 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:43:26 | Harri Hytönen | 50:17 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:43:29 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 47:59 | ||
143 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:44:32 | Andreas Calleberg | 50:38 | ||
144 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:44:45 | Thomas Reibrom | 49:35 | ||
145 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:44:58 | Yannick Jabas | 1:09:26 | ||
146 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:46:30 | Tanis Jamuzs | 45:14 | ||
147 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:47:10 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 48:28 | ||
148 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:48:10 | Magnus Strand | 50:15 | ||
149 | Konnerud IL (199) | +1:48:15 | Kristian Kullerud | 51:32 | ||
150 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:48:26 | Petter Rönnlöf | 53:36 | ||
151 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:48:37 | Waldemar Andersson | 54:10 | ||
152 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:48:39 | Miika Korppi | 49:35 | ||
153 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:48:50 | Petr Fodor | 44:48 | ||
154 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:48:55 | Janis Peilans | 47:47 | ||
155 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:49:00 | Karlsson Niklas | 51:26 | ||
156 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:49:47 | Erno Pakkala | 47:13 | ||
157 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:49:49 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 47:06 | ||
158 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +1:50:44 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:06:14 | ||
159 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:51:08 | Harri Tuliniemi | 52:16 | ||
160 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:52:15 | Tomas Ray | 54:21 | ||
161 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:53:16 | Samuel Svensson | 50:53 | ||
162 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:53:19 | Leif Bader | 43:07 | ||
163 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:53:22 | Sami Hämälistö | 41:03 | ||
164 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:53:25 | Noah Zbinden | 46:47 | ||
165 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:53:44 | Tim Falck Weber | 56:32 | ||
166 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:53:47 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 44:49 | ||
167 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:53:51 | Lauri Koivumäki | 58:30 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:54:16 | Saku Ylijoki | 51:31 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:54:27 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 46:58 | ||
170 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:54:48 | Ivan Kuzmin | 55:59 | ||
171 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:55:02 | Juha Kotaniemi | 53:00 | ||
172 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:55:50 | Marjo Liikanen | 51:30 | ||
173 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:56:30 | Antti Alppi | 47:39 | ||
174 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:56:33 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 58:04 | ||
175 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:58:44 | Joel Morgenthaler | 57:24 | ||
176 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:59:50 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 52:52 | ||
177 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:59:59 | Kirill Gurlev | 55:22 | ||
178 | Enga (163) | +2:00:15 | John Tore Vik | 59:32 | ||
179 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:00:18 | Albin Andersson | 49:54 | ||
180 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:00:25 | Stefan Aronsson | 52:50 | ||
181 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:00:39 | Knut Aasheim | 44:57 | ||
182 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:00:47 | Mikko Lepistö | 52:17 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:01:37 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 49:40 | ||
184 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:01:42 | Jaakko Helve | 49:51 | ||
185 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:01:45 | Jussi Virtanen | 56:00 | ||
186 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:02:48 | Håkan Mattson | 51:25 | ||
187 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:03:30 | Lasse Lempainen | 51:41 | ||
188 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:03:37 | Mikko Kukkola | 50:52 | ||
189 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:03:38 | Antti Nurminen | 49:00 | ||
190 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:03:48 | Sören Jonsson | 1:01:03 | ||
191 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:05:15 | Kaj Roine | 1:02:35 | ||
192 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:05:47 | Per Norlin | 1:02:02 | ||
193 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +2:06:50 | Panu Heiska | 55:03 | ||
194 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:06:52 | Teemu Ternola | 52:27 | ||
195 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +2:07:35 | Miikka Wigelius | 58:38 | ||
196 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +2:08:04 | Oula Järvensivu | 55:05 | ||
197 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:08:12 | Lauri Pähn | 59:51 | ||
198 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:09:21 | Matti Yliluikki | 47:37 | ||
199 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +2:09:44 | Christian Holm | 1:08:02 | ||
200 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +2:10:11 | Jukka Vertainen | 52:59 |
All | Next 200 > |