< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +4:42:50 | Jouko Pakarinen | 2:01:04 | ||
802 | Team Proxion (1743) | +4:42:53 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:20:15 | ||
803 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +4:43:06 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:26:34 | ||
804 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +4:43:31 | Terho Oksanen | 1:26:19 | ||
805 | Turengin RC (1695) | +4:43:35 | Hannu Liljemark | 2:34:32 | ||
806 | NaKe FG (1677) | +4:44:37 | Iina Ahokas | 1:51:09 | ||
807 | Kanuuna (1117) | +4:44:47 | Jouni Vikman | 1:42:27 | ||
808 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +4:44:54 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:27:06 | ||
809 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +4:45:03 | Stefan J Nordström | 1:49:50 | ||
810 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +4:45:24 | Mikko Kivivuori | 1:28:22 | ||
811 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +4:45:25 | Timo Miettinen | 1:32:20 | ||
812 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +4:45:57 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:21:52 | ||
813 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +4:46:06 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:34:26 | ||
814 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +4:46:13 | Panu Oikarainen | 1:31:40 | ||
815 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +4:46:15 | Jarkko Sainio | 1:21:33 | ||
816 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +4:46:18 | Juha Inkilä | 1:32:35 | ||
817 | OK Måsen (331) | +4:46:34 | Beatrice Huhta | 2:08:14 | ||
818 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +4:46:35 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:30:15 | ||
819 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +4:46:52 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 1:14:57 | ||
820 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +4:47:14 | Petteri Hernelahti | 1:18:29 | ||
821 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +4:47:15 | Niklas Nyberg | 1:32:33 | ||
822 | Functio Laesa (648) | +4:47:17 | Pekka Helkiö | 1:32:03 | ||
823 | Atria (754) | +4:47:37 | Aapo Linjala | 1:30:50 | ||
824 | Tukes (726) | +4:47:52 | Jesse Nurmela | 1:28:51 | ||
825 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +4:47:58 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:18:17 | ||
826 | Vincit (931) | +4:48:10 | Toni Mikkola | 1:22:57 | ||
827 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +4:48:15 | Marco Rancan | 1:44:01 | ||
828 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +4:48:23 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 1:51:19 | ||
829 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +4:48:24 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:28:55 | ||
830 | Koovee 6 (817) | +4:48:25 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:21:38 | ||
831 | Turun Visat (698) | +4:48:28 | Jenni Kananen | 1:51:08 | ||
832 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +4:48:30 | Reijo Sjöblom | 1:57:35 | ||
833 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +4:49:02 | Tiittanen Tommi | 1:27:20 | ||
834 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +4:49:05 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:18:14 | ||
835 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +4:49:10 | Jari Huhtala | 1:37:12 | ||
836 | Koukut (906) | +4:49:22 | Jari Sundelin | 1:32:21 | ||
837 | Valtra (826) | +4:49:38 | Janne Valkonen | 1:37:17 | ||
838 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +4:49:46 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:22:32 | ||
839 | Tuuripellet (653) | +4:49:53 | Antti Ryytty | 1:36:11 | ||
840 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +4:49:58 | Frank Höglund | 1:35:54 | ||
841 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +4:50:00 | Antti Silvennoinen | 1:29:55 | ||
842 | Team Villisika (835) | +4:50:12 | Johannes Raunio | 1:24:03 | ||
843 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +4:50:12 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:27:15 | ||
844 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +4:50:17 | Jussi Rantoja | 1:31:31 | ||
845 | Kananpojat (882) | +4:50:24 | Eetu Kyckling | 1:32:30 | ||
846 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +4:50:48 | Lauri Alanko | 2:02:30 | ||
847 | SCA Finland (851) | +4:50:49 | Riku Hälli | 2:06:00 | ||
848 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +4:51:01 | Jouko Pöykkölä | 2:10:13 | ||
849 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +4:51:03 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:29:42 | ||
850 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +4:51:04 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:35:29 | ||
851 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +4:51:16 | Johan Tirn | 1:32:58 | ||
852 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +4:51:23 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:35:34 | ||
853 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +4:51:35 | Panu Kangas | 1:17:38 | ||
854 | SK Uranus (590) | +4:51:50 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:43:29 | ||
855 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +4:51:54 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:45:22 | ||
856 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +4:52:05 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:22:49 | ||
857 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +4:52:14 | Joonas Marjanen | 1:31:01 | ||
858 | Thinkers (930) | +4:52:16 | Lassi Nikunen | 1:47:59 | ||
859 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +4:52:16 | Tapani Männistö | 2:10:18 | ||
860 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +4:52:16 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 2:13:43 | ||
861 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +4:52:24 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:27:29 | ||
862 | OK77 6 (769) | +4:52:27 | Robert Weiss | 1:48:07 | ||
863 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +4:53:14 | Olli Laihinen | 1:40:37 | ||
864 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +4:53:39 | Tonu Nurm | 1:39:33 | ||
865 | Kops (1056) | +4:53:45 | Joni Viipuri | 1:51:31 | ||
866 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +4:54:14 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:29:39 | ||
867 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +4:54:18 | Juho Salminen | 1:20:33 | ||
868 | Hirviveikot (827) | +4:54:20 | Antti Siponen | 1:31:53 | ||
869 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +4:54:46 | Pertti Lainio | 1:37:47 | ||
870 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +4:54:49 | Erkki Holma | 1:32:27 | ||
871 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +4:55:07 | Arto Mattila | 1:32:08 | ||
872 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +4:55:10 | Steven Clelland | 1:20:03 | ||
873 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +4:55:23 | Markus Vehkoja | 2:02:33 | ||
874 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +4:55:27 | Juho Malinen | 1:50:45 | ||
875 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +4:55:31 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:23:47 | ||
876 | Navi 6 (1433) | +4:55:39 | Maarit Partanen | 1:35:40 | ||
877 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +4:55:40 | Ville Vaarala | 2:06:44 | ||
878 | eLadies (1604) | +4:55:59 | Saara Mahlamäki | 1:51:08 | ||
879 | Oscar Software (1045) | +4:56:06 | Mika Parjanen | 1:56:34 | ||
880 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +4:56:10 | Riku Järveläinen | 1:59:52 | ||
881 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +4:56:17 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:22:01 | ||
882 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +4:56:19 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:04:33 | ||
883 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +4:56:39 | Fredrik Regborn | 1:13:19 | ||
884 | TosiMiehet (936) | +4:56:42 | Aija Tilvis | 1:30:57 | ||
885 | PaVi (586) | +4:56:57 | Henrik Lindell | 1:31:13 | ||
886 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +4:57:09 | Sune Lind | 1:38:56 | ||
887 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +4:57:19 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:42:55 | ||
888 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +4:57:20 | Antti Afflekt | 1:41:46 | ||
889 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +4:57:46 | Turo Kangas | 1:29:12 | ||
890 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +4:57:53 | Pirita Orkola | 1:17:25 | ||
891 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +4:57:56 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:31:44 | ||
892 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +4:58:25 | Mikko Lilja | 1:25:59 | ||
893 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +4:58:47 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:33:40 | ||
894 | Outotec (894) | +4:58:51 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:28:49 | ||
895 | IK Örnen (682) | +4:58:55 | Anterus Puranen | 1:27:19 | ||
896 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +4:59:29 | Juha Järvelä | 1:35:29 | ||
897 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +4:59:39 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:31:28 | ||
898 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +4:59:43 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:36:50 | ||
899 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +4:59:45 | Timo Makkonen | 1:23:32 | ||
900 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +4:59:51 | Sami Saarela | 1:30:54 | ||
901 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +4:59:52 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:25:18 | ||
902 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +5:00:53 | Harald Eik | 1:26:58 | ||
903 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +5:00:59 | Eemeli Jämsen | 1:17:03 | ||
904 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +5:01:01 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:35:38 | ||
905 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +5:01:02 | Panu Pihkala | 1:32:56 | ||
906 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +5:01:12 | Jani Tuutti | 2:00:42 | ||
907 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +5:01:26 | Janette Mäki | 2:05:48 | ||
908 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +5:01:27 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:36:17 | ||
909 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +5:01:27 | Toje Ilkka | 1:35:43 | ||
910 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +5:01:32 | Ben Coombs | 1:34:03 | ||
911 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +5:02:14 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:37:58 | ||
912 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +5:02:16 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:33:02 | ||
913 | OK Lalle (332) | +5:02:25 | Anton Strandberg | 1:29:32 | ||
914 | Firstbeat (532) | +5:02:30 | Kaisa Lahti | 1:29:48 | ||
915 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +5:03:27 | Jack Henderson | 2:00:58 | ||
916 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +5:04:07 | Leif Haajanen | 1:22:10 | ||
917 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +5:04:07 | Sami Nenonen | 1:24:45 | ||
918 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +5:04:09 | Tokkari Kimmo | 1:32:02 | ||
919 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +5:04:14 | Eero Lehtinen | 1:30:10 | ||
920 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +5:04:17 | Sami Härkönen | 1:26:53 | ||
921 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +5:04:43 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 2:01:08 | ||
922 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +5:04:47 | Ville Kalapudas | 1:51:15 | ||
923 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +5:04:48 | Thomas Gloor | 1:29:20 | ||
924 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +5:05:02 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:23:35 | ||
925 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +5:05:27 | Timo Martikainen | 1:31:00 | ||
926 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +5:05:28 | Niklas Brander | 1:54:51 | ||
927 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +5:05:32 | Miso Ritola | 1:14:10 | ||
928 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +5:05:37 | Joosua Ignatius | 1:32:11 | ||
929 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +5:05:42 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:31:39 | ||
930 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +5:06:05 | Reijo Kinnunen | 1:32:09 | ||
931 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +5:06:07 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:42:38 | ||
932 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +5:06:16 | Frédéric (Teräsmies) Tranchard | 51:22 | ||
933 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +5:06:22 | Viljami Hovi | 1:41:45 | ||
934 | OK77 5 (1027) | +5:06:29 | Roope Summanen | 1:32:16 | ||
935 | Nagu IF (1668) | +5:06:33 | Ralf Ölander | 2:03:18 | ||
936 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +5:06:40 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:04:21 | ||
937 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +5:06:46 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 2:12:29 | ||
938 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +5:06:58 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:43:34 | ||
939 | Team Keisanen (869) | +5:06:59 | Juhani Keisanen | 2:31:01 | ||
940 | Team Azure (758) | +5:07:00 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:31:08 | ||
941 | OpusCapita (777) | +5:07:04 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:30:33 | ||
942 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +5:07:13 | Olli Kontkanen | 1:39:26 | ||
943 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +5:07:40 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:25:03 | ||
944 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +5:08:01 | Vesa Lanne | 1:40:00 | ||
945 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +5:08:09 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 1:59:52 | ||
946 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +5:08:14 | Antti Risikko | 2:06:06 | ||
947 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +5:08:26 | Teiko Heinosaari | 2:01:51 | ||
948 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +5:08:38 | Daniel Saranen | 1:35:15 | ||
949 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +5:08:41 | Lasse Kukkonen | 1:18:12 | ||
950 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +5:08:48 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:18:25 | ||
951 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +5:08:49 | Antti Piha | 1:26:04 | ||
952 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +5:08:54 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:31:23 | ||
953 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +5:09:05 | Antti Aalto | 2:00:53 | ||
954 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +5:09:08 | Eero Suokonautio | 1:37:06 | ||
955 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +5:09:08 | Reijo Lotila | 1:34:16 | ||
956 | Raision Kuula (725) | +5:09:43 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:32:55 | ||
957 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +5:09:45 | Peter Hammersberg | 1:59:05 | ||
958 | EDX (785) | +5:09:58 | Tapio Korpi | 1:45:52 | ||
959 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +5:10:06 | Antti Uotila | 1:29:44 | ||
960 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +5:10:24 | Tarja Tervonen | 1:40:18 | ||
961 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +5:10:35 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:26:33 | ||
962 | Ajolinja (970) | +5:10:37 | Jouni Hievanen | 1:53:59 | ||
963 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +5:10:41 | Timo Rokka | 1:41:14 | ||
964 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +5:11:04 | Anna Strand | 1:22:39 | ||
965 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +5:11:15 | Mikko Vuoti | 1:35:11 | ||
966 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +5:11:17 | Jonne Mäkinen | 1:35:27 | ||
967 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +5:11:52 | Markus Kaarlela | 2:01:18 | ||
968 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +5:11:52 | Jari Toivonen | 1:31:47 | ||
969 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +5:11:55 | Emil Nilsson | 2:01:28 | ||
970 | Navi 9 (1387) | +5:11:56 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:41:52 | ||
971 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +5:12:06 | Tero Kankaanpää | 1:29:58 | ||
972 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +5:12:35 | Antti Auvinen | 1:30:43 | ||
973 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +5:12:42 | Mari Autio | 2:11:23 | ||
974 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +5:13:07 | Esko Huisko | 2:08:05 | ||
975 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +5:13:16 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:35:02 | ||
976 | Maasillat (977) | +5:13:24 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:42:53 | ||
977 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +5:13:34 | Maxim Trishkin | 1:33:02 | ||
978 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +5:13:48 | Gints Germanis | 1:58:00 | ||
979 | Kotipojat (801) | +5:14:08 | Jukka Uskonen | 1:35:49 | ||
980 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +5:14:19 | Linnea Nord | 1:40:05 | ||
981 | SK Samperi (903) | +5:14:24 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:33:21 | ||
982 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +5:15:25 | Anu Salokangas | 1:29:10 | ||
983 | Fujitsu (743) | +5:15:32 | Arto Kahila | 2:29:39 | ||
984 | Lettupojat (919) | +5:15:36 | Matti Lamminperä | 1:52:11 | ||
985 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +5:15:36 | Jouni Kytömaa | 2:13:17 | ||
986 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +5:15:40 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:53:42 | ||
987 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +5:15:40 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 1:53:41 | ||
988 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +5:16:27 | Sami Koivula | 1:35:15 | ||
989 | KTTO (1178) | +5:16:36 | Aapo Kivinen | 1:34:10 | ||
990 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +5:16:45 | Jyri Lepistö | 2:13:31 | ||
991 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +5:16:51 | Esa Vasara | 1:37:25 | ||
992 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +5:17:00 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:29:06 | ||
993 | VTT (1100) | +5:17:02 | Seppo Viinikainen | 2:26:56 | ||
994 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +5:17:17 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:33:44 | ||
995 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +5:17:27 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:29:23 | ||
996 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +5:17:31 | Tommi Zerni | 1:47:46 | ||
997 | AC Harharetki (899) | +5:18:11 | Mait Lukka | 1:23:38 | ||
998 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +5:19:19 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 1:28:25 | ||
999 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +5:20:07 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 1:38:21 | ||
1000 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +5:20:10 | Per Wadman | 2:13:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |