1 | Halden SK (4) | 6:40:55 | Marcus Millegård | 58:11 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +1:01 | Martin Hubmann | 58:35 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:58 | Edgars Bertuks | 58:57 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:14 | Jan Prochazka | 59:09 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +5:53 | Rassmus Andersson | 57:46 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:07 | Anton Östlin | 58:40 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (7) | +12:22 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 1:01:21 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:24 | Valentin Novikov | 59:01 | ||
9 | Koovee (12) | +12:28 | Michal Hubacek | 1:04:45 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +12:30 | Johan Lindberg | 1:02:50 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +13:33 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:00:14 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:45 | Olle Kalered | 58:19 | ||
13 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +20:18 | Alasdair McLeod | 1:01:18 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +20:36 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:03:08 | ||
15 | MS Parma (56) | +20:56 | Yury Tambasau | 1:03:15 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +21:13 | Mihail Mamleev | 1:00:58 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +21:45 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:01:20 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (24) | +21:47 | Oskar Andrn | 1:05:27 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:52 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:04:47 | ||
20 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +23:56 | Markus Holter | 1:01:56 | ||
21 | NTNUI (13) | +24:45 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:01:23 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +25:21 | Anton Kuukka | 1:03:24 | ||
23 | OK Trian (42) | +25:39 | Tobias Henriksson | 59:33 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +25:41 | Mårten Boström | 57:24 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +25:54 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:04:58 | ||
26 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:51 | Anders Holmberg | 58:50 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +27:20 | Eero Inkeri | 1:04:56 | ||
28 | Lynx (33) | +27:23 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:02:54 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +27:29 | Markku Elo | 1:01:12 | ||
30 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +28:30 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:03:05 | ||
31 | Frol IL (50) | +28:32 | Martin Vister | 1:06:07 | ||
32 | OK Ravinen (38) | +28:34 | Assar Hellström | 1:06:48 | ||
33 | OK Orion (18) | +31:44 | Erik Andersson | 1:03:03 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +33:17 | Viktor Runnby | 1:12:48 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +33:30 | Ludwig Ljungqvis | 1:12:08 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (46) | +35:30 | Oskar Störmer | 1:08:35 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +35:34 | Timo Mähönen | 1:09:16 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (10) | +37:25 | Petter Eriksson | 1:09:31 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (62) | +37:28 | Johan Kärrström | 1:08:23 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +37:30 | Michael Refors | 1:04:09 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +37:32 | Simo Martomaa | 1:04:05 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +41:38 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:06:23 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (25) | +42:27 | Samu Lehtola | 1:07:06 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +43:29 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:10:14 | ||
45 | Varegg IL (96) | +44:26 | Petter Erichsen | 1:14:55 | ||
46 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +45:38 | Björn Cederberg | 1:10:57 | ||
47 | Rehns BK (40) | +45:50 | Anders Johansson | 1:16:38 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +45:53 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:10:09 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +46:59 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:20:56 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +47:16 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:13:22 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK (44) | +50:08 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:20:20 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +50:17 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:14:03 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +52:05 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:05:08 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +52:55 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:17:04 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +53:12 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:10:27 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +54:44 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:21:04 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +55:05 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:10:37 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +56:13 | Lari Pernu | 1:10:16 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (34) | +56:25 | Roope Koskinen | 1:07:20 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +56:55 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:10:05 | ||
61 | IGTISA (29) | +57:14 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:12:05 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +57:34 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:10:50 | ||
63 | Täby OK (81) | +1:00:52 | Maciek Hewelt | 1:08:58 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:00:54 | Severin Howald | 1:08:48 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:01:03 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:15:38 | ||
66 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:02:54 | Victor Mansner | 1:04:02 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:02:59 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:04:13 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:03:15 | Joe Woodley | 1:20:02 | ||
69 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:03:46 | Leif Störmer | 1:09:04 | ||
70 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:03:46 | Ivan Potilitsin | 1:29:46 | ||
71 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:04:21 | Conny Rantzow | 1:13:03 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:04:28 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:15:44 | ||
73 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:06:41 | Petri Noponen | 1:10:35 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:07:29 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:11:58 | ||
75 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:08:33 | Joel Nilsson | 1:09:21 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:09:02 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:13:39 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:09:57 | Misa Tuomala | 1:12:02 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +1:09:58 | Andrin Grundler | 1:18:03 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:12:21 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 1:10:04 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:12:32 | Magnus Carstedt | 1:10:29 | ||
81 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:14:08 | Emil Jönsson | 1:13:06 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:14:29 | Samuli Schroderus | 1:16:49 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:15:35 | Sixten Walheim | 1:16:50 | ||
84 | Nord West (92) | +1:15:40 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 1:11:44 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:15:47 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:18:14 | ||
86 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +1:15:58 | Ståle Sönstarudbråten | 1:27:42 | ||
87 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:17:25 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:14:44 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:17:32 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:16:01 | ||
89 | IF Femman (185) | +1:18:11 | Matias Lund | 1:13:17 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:19:38 | Clement F | 1:14:28 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:19:38 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:21:20 | ||
92 | Navi (143) | +1:21:06 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:15:30 | ||
93 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:22:13 | Magnus Johansson | 1:17:03 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:26:25 | Albin Axelsson | 1:24:20 | ||
95 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:26:37 | Mikael Andersson | 1:13:51 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:26:38 | Aapo Laiho | 1:17:04 | ||
97 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:27:38 | Anton Sundgren | 1:12:36 | ||
98 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:28:07 | Jan Panchartek | 1:21:02 | ||
99 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:29:02 | Radek Nozka | 1:16:21 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:29:39 | Lasse Jansson | 1:23:16 | ||
101 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:29:47 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:16:32 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:30:33 | Jesper Stenström | 1:20:36 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:32:16 | Jonas Palm | 1:16:38 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:32:28 | Jussi Uitto | 1:21:49 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:32:50 | Antti Laine | 1:19:54 | ||
106 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:32:50 | Ross Smith | 1:22:31 | ||
107 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:34:08 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:07:38 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:34:22 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:14:00 | ||
109 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:34:24 | Samuele Curzio | 1:11:14 | ||
110 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:34:50 | Kosta Vitek | 1:15:14 | ||
111 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:34:54 | Matthieu Barthelemy | 1:29:02 | ||
112 | Trollelg (68) | +1:34:54 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:14:52 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:36:22 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:16:33 | ||
114 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:36:37 | kevin ståhl | 1:17:18 | ||
115 | Azuolas (219) | +1:36:41 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:14:40 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:37:10 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:09:10 | ||
117 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:37:16 | Lukas Meier | 1:17:35 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:37:30 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:17:16 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:37:39 | Jari Lepo | 1:16:52 | ||
120 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:39:32 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:19:27 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:39:53 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:22:48 | ||
122 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:39:57 | Tommy Haglund | 1:23:36 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:40:34 | Eero Jalli | 1:18:38 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:43:02 | Miika Irtola | 1:41:16 | ||
125 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:43:11 | Rolandas Backys | 1:23:31 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:43:15 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:12:05 | ||
127 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:43:15 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:16:46 | ||
128 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:43:19 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:18:47 | ||
129 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:43:20 | Johan Nordberg | 1:16:12 | ||
130 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:43:22 | Albert Askengren | 1:20:17 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:43:31 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:17:43 | ||
132 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:43:40 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:15:16 | ||
133 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:44:00 | Viktor Janrik | 1:23:47 | ||
134 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:44:52 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:18:53 | ||
135 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:49:28 | Tanis Jamuzs | 1:10:08 | ||
136 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:49:34 | Thomas Reibrom | 1:16:20 | ||
137 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:49:38 | Tom Campbell | 1:12:59 | ||
138 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:49:40 | Daniel Blomster | 1:25:19 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:49:43 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:13:34 | ||
140 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:49:53 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:17:55 | ||
141 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:50:10 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:23:08 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:50:50 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:17:16 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:51:11 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:15:33 | ||
144 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:51:16 | Jan Lager | 1:28:16 | ||
145 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:51:22 | Harri Hytönen | 1:20:09 | ||
146 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:51:49 | Elena Roos | 1:26:23 | ||
147 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:54:23 | Martin Sklenar | 1:27:48 | ||
148 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:54:38 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:31:19 | ||
149 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:54:50 | Leif Bader | 1:06:34 | ||
150 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:54:57 | Janis Peilans | 1:15:45 | ||
151 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:55:05 | Yannick Jabas | 1:41:29 | ||
152 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:55:07 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:14:20 | ||
153 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:55:12 | Noah Zbinden | 1:10:30 | ||
154 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:55:15 | Petr Fodor | 1:13:09 | ||
155 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:55:22 | Karlsson Niklas | 1:19:44 | ||
156 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:55:22 | Miika Korppi | 1:18:14 | ||
157 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:55:35 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:18:49 | ||
158 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:56:12 | Erno Pakkala | 1:15:34 | ||
159 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:56:20 | Magnus Strand | 1:20:21 | ||
160 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:56:38 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:23:44 | ||
161 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:57:37 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:20:41 | ||
162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:57:40 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:24:15 | ||
163 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:57:41 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:10:39 | ||
164 | Konnerud IL (199) | +1:58:21 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:23:34 | ||
165 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:58:23 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:08:00 | ||
166 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +1:58:29 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:35:55 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:00:36 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:15:03 | ||
168 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:02:35 | Samuel Svensson | 1:22:08 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:02:36 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:21:47 | ||
170 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:04:31 | Joel Morgenthaler | 1:25:07 | ||
171 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:05:17 | Antti Alppi | 1:18:22 | ||
172 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:05:24 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:23:00 | ||
173 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:06:00 | Tomas Ray | 1:30:02 | ||
174 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:06:00 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:25:54 | ||
175 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:06:16 | Stefan Aronsson | 1:20:37 | ||
176 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:06:34 | Knut Aasheim | 1:12:48 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:07:43 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 1:17:42 | ||
178 | Enga (163) | +2:07:44 | John Tore Vik | 1:28:57 | ||
179 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:07:47 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:22:45 | ||
180 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:08:01 | Waldemar Andersson | 1:35:30 | ||
181 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:08:20 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:24:31 | ||
182 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:09:09 | Håkan Mattson | 1:19:42 | ||
183 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:09:33 | Jaakko Helve | 1:19:38 | ||
184 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:10:28 | Albin Andersson | 1:22:00 | ||
185 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:10:32 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:33:39 | ||
186 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:10:38 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:27:57 | ||
187 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:10:39 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:35:23 | ||
188 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:10:42 | Antti Nurminen | 1:18:00 | ||
189 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:10:51 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:20:02 | ||
190 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:12:32 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:25:58 | ||
191 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:12:33 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:22:40 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:14:39 | Teemu Ternola | 1:22:10 | ||
193 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:14:41 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:14:53 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:15:19 | Sören Jonsson | 1:34:30 | ||
195 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:15:20 | Alexey Zemliakov | 1:15:22 | ||
196 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:15:29 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:22:56 | ||
197 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +2:15:52 | Panu Heiska | 1:26:01 | ||
198 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:16:25 | Lauri Pähn | 1:30:00 | ||
199 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +2:16:44 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:40:11 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:18:30 | Per Norlin | 1:36:41 | ||
201 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:18:37 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:19:12 | ||
202 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:19:36 | Jere Kommio | 1:18:30 | ||
203 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +2:20:05 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:24:49 | ||
204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:20:12 | Kaj Roine | 1:39:28 | ||
205 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +2:21:36 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:30:33 | ||
206 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:21:43 | Andreas Hultqvist | 1:19:35 | ||
207 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +2:21:58 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:34:57 | ||
208 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +2:23:09 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:21:33 | ||
209 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +2:23:42 | Johan Edenhamn | 1:24:19 | ||
210 | EUOC (1203) | +2:24:14 | Craig Nolan | 1:32:22 | ||
211 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +2:24:27 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:24:38 | ||
212 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +2:24:30 | Jonas Halai | 1:23:58 | ||
213 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +2:24:40 | Martin Schagerlind | 1:29:28 | ||
214 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:24:57 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:28:36 | ||
215 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +2:24:59 | Johan Sällfors | 1:26:20 | ||
216 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +2:25:31 | Christian Holm | 1:45:45 | ||
217 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:25:48 | Steve Craig | 1:16:24 | ||
218 | Emblem IL (1075) | +2:26:09 | Christer Jensen | 1:41:22 | ||
219 | Navi 2 (305) | +2:26:33 | Janne Ahola | 1:19:56 | ||
220 | Helvetica United (1145) | +2:27:26 | Christian Oswald | 1:37:56 | ||
221 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +2:27:38 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:41:22 | ||
222 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +2:27:45 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:32:22 | ||
223 | Byåsen IL (150) | +2:28:01 | Otto Richard Eide | 1:34:58 | ||
224 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +2:28:19 | Jari Kahiala | 1:28:28 | ||
225 | OLG Bern (206) | +2:28:30 | Raffael Mathys | 1:25:24 | ||
226 | Snättringe SK (221) | +2:29:56 | Göran Nilsson | 1:37:51 | ||
227 | Omega (183) | +2:30:56 | Maxim Simakov | 1:27:49 | ||
228 | Ex-Legends (217) | +2:31:24 | Terho Puustinen | 1:27:31 | ||
229 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +2:32:39 | Santeri Kössi | 1:25:29 | ||
230 | IngPromTeam (448) | +2:33:21 | Sergey Zheburtovich | 1:21:52 | ||
231 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +2:33:44 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:33:48 | ||
232 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +2:37:23 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:35:02 | ||
233 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +2:37:28 | Winnie Vacant | 1:26:00 | ||
234 | OK Meridians (177) | +2:37:33 | Jekabs Knets | 1:40:57 | ||
235 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +2:38:56 | Oscar Vagman | 1:25:32 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +2:41:58 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:23:06 | ||
237 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +2:42:43 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:31:01 | ||
238 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +2:42:44 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:41:20 | ||
239 | Asker SK (1012) | +2:42:52 | Erlend Gylver | 1:40:38 | ||
240 | Modum OL (117) | +2:42:59 | Severin Berglia | 1:47:12 | ||
241 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +2:44:01 | Henry Varis | 1:25:43 | ||
242 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +2:44:14 | Karsten Leideck | 1:28:34 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut (263) | +2:44:18 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:37:14 | ||
244 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +2:44:21 | Elias Lehikoinen | 1:44:11 | ||
245 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +2:44:25 | Even Börresen | 1:42:40 | ||
246 | Rakvere OK (347) | +2:44:54 | Joonas Oja | 1:31:49 | ||
247 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +2:45:01 | Mervi Pesu | 1:24:21 | ||
248 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +2:45:09 | Andreas Stenerud | 1:47:24 | ||
249 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +2:45:09 | Teho Peetsu | 1:42:28 | ||
250 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +2:45:10 | Michael Auer | 1:31:45 | ||
251 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +2:45:12 | Mihail Tyulenev | 1:26:45 | ||
252 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:45:19 | Endjis Titomers | 1:17:02 | ||
253 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +2:45:23 | Jukka Suominen | 1:26:38 | ||
254 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:45:35 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:14:10 | ||
255 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +2:45:52 | Jukka Havento | 1:28:39 | ||
256 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +2:46:10 | Henri Similä | 1:25:49 | ||
257 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +2:46:14 | Aimo Aalto | 1:37:46 | ||
258 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +2:46:37 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:28:18 | ||
259 | Rasti 88 (435) | +2:46:43 | Atte Nokka | 1:39:35 | ||
260 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +2:46:48 | Olli Moisander | 1:19:59 | ||
261 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +2:46:54 | Mats Fryksell | 1:26:52 | ||
262 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +2:46:56 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:36:19 | ||
263 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:46:59 | Stefan Enberg | 1:46:24 | ||
264 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +2:47:04 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:37:37 | ||
265 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +2:47:56 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:23:34 | ||
266 | OK Kerma (1691) | +2:48:04 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:23:27 | ||
267 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +2:48:04 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 1:33:49 | ||
268 | Emit (479) | +2:48:13 | Mika Kulmala | 1:38:06 | ||
269 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +2:48:15 | Jesper Vikman | 1:54:49 | ||
270 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +2:48:31 | Jan Wasström | 1:32:35 | ||
271 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +2:49:52 | Ove Hedlund | 1:26:31 | ||
272 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +2:50:02 | Juho Tuominen | 1:41:33 | ||
273 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +2:50:27 | Albin Claesson | 1:24:47 | ||
274 | OK Botnia (253) | +2:50:33 | Linus Hansen | 1:36:53 | ||
275 | Rasti E4 (205) | +2:50:37 | Timo Maukonen | 1:36:39 | ||
276 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +2:50:44 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:45:54 | ||
277 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +2:51:24 | Björn Field | 1:40:11 | ||
278 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:51:26 | Morten Sundli | 1:33:14 | ||
279 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +2:51:50 | Sina Tommer | 1:30:22 | ||
280 | Leksands OK (108) | +2:52:12 | LångemanPeter Junevik | 1:31:54 | ||
281 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +2:52:22 | Lukas Gustavsson | 1:30:46 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +2:53:02 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:25:38 | ||
283 | JOKA (357) | +2:53:04 | Tiit Poopuu | 1:22:49 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +2:53:10 | Petri Rusanen | 1:35:33 | ||
285 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:53:31 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:37:57 | ||
286 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:53:35 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:24:32 | ||
287 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +2:53:38 | Per Arne Engstad | 1:46:35 | ||
288 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +2:53:39 | Harri Mäki | 1:30:52 | ||
289 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +2:53:39 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:35:25 | ||
290 | Wing OK (313) | +2:55:03 | Arvid Lyngstad | 1:47:59 | ||
291 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +2:55:27 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:33:45 | ||
292 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:55:46 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:26:38 | ||
293 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +2:56:09 | Filip Andersson | 2:04:18 | ||
294 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:56:32 | Pekka Noponen | 1:29:46 | ||
295 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:56:33 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:29:47 | ||
296 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +2:56:33 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:34:44 | ||
297 | Haninge SOK (179) | +2:56:40 | Lukas Hellgren | 1:28:21 | ||
298 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:56:43 | Mårten Olsson | 1:28:28 | ||
299 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +2:57:05 | Mikko Rautio | 1:26:57 | ||
300 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +2:58:11 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:34:45 | ||
301 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +2:58:13 | Lisa Larsen | 1:37:31 | ||
302 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:58:53 | Michael Imhof | 1:27:28 | ||
303 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +2:58:57 | Erik Larsson | 1:40:08 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +2:58:58 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:41:53 | ||
305 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +2:59:04 | David Stigsmark | 1:56:26 | ||
306 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +2:59:51 | Harijs Meiers | 1:48:04 | ||
307 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +3:00:04 | Taneli Laine | 1:38:37 | ||
308 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +3:00:23 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:36:22 | ||
309 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +3:00:32 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:42:25 | ||
310 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +3:00:38 | Jorma Varkila | 1:46:10 | ||
311 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +3:01:44 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:37:58 | ||
312 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +3:01:47 | Marko Hoikka | 1:51:56 | ||
313 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +3:01:59 | Simo Voutilainen | 2:07:16 | ||
314 | VERSME (890) | +3:02:18 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:23:57 | ||
315 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +3:02:26 | Jiri Valenta | 1:17:56 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +3:02:27 | Kasperi Niemi | 1:44:49 | ||
317 | OK Ilves (475) | +3:02:33 | Priit Pääslane | 1:23:02 | ||
318 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +3:02:41 | Magnus Thornell | 1:25:16 | ||
319 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +3:02:44 | Reto Mueller | 1:38:32 | ||
320 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +3:02:48 | Jonas Kuke | 1:22:46 | ||
321 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +3:02:52 | Markus Nikander | 1:38:00 | ||
322 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +3:02:54 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:42:22 | ||
323 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +3:02:55 | Linus Rispling | 1:21:25 | ||
324 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +3:02:57 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:26:21 | ||
325 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +3:03:51 | Aleksi Anttila | 1:31:42 | ||
326 | Rastiketut (433) | +3:04:18 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:46:17 | ||
327 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +3:04:26 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:46:11 | ||
328 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +3:04:42 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:44:13 | ||
329 | Koovee 4 (243) | +3:05:56 | Akseli Ketola | 1:28:10 | ||
330 | Petolintu (369) | +3:06:01 | Mikko Sane | 1:21:44 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +3:06:07 | Arttu Vesterinen | 1:16:51 | ||
332 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +3:06:10 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:39:41 | ||
333 | Närpes OK (223) | +3:06:14 | Patrik Backlund | 1:45:23 | ||
334 | OK Arona (355) | +3:06:19 | Kalhva Kalvis | 1:42:52 | ||
335 | Verdal OK (345) | +3:06:19 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:38:23 | ||
336 | Bussola OK (160) | +3:06:20 | Willi Mueller | 1:40:42 | ||
337 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +3:06:27 | Aki Yrjä | 1:32:28 | ||
338 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +3:06:28 | Joona Parjanen | 2:18:07 | ||
339 | OK Milan (220) | +3:06:42 | Hans Liberg | 1:54:54 | ||
340 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +3:06:53 | Andreas Curiger | 1:34:25 | ||
341 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +3:06:55 | Callum White | 1:45:15 | ||
342 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +3:08:01 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:30:56 | ||
343 | OK Kompas (838) | +3:08:04 | Dmytro Kostin | 1:42:07 | ||
344 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +3:08:06 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:29:56 | ||
345 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +3:08:07 | Mika Korhonen | 1:37:59 | ||
346 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +3:08:13 | Thomas Ivarsson | 1:27:59 | ||
347 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +3:08:17 | Miska Autio | 1:38:46 | ||
348 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +3:08:22 | Jukka Salminen | 1:35:13 | ||
349 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +3:09:24 | Christian Redtzer | 1:34:37 | ||
350 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +3:09:43 | Kent Åstrand | 1:25:33 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +3:09:53 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:34:25 | ||
352 | OK Alehof (1257) | +3:09:54 | Blick Johan | 1:37:29 | ||
353 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +3:10:32 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:25:42 | ||
354 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +3:10:48 | Hannu Varkoi | 1:52:14 | ||
355 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +3:10:57 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:42:49 | ||
356 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +3:11:05 | Conny Aren | 1:26:07 | ||
357 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +3:11:30 | Jonni Nikklassoninnen | 1:40:29 | ||
358 | SK100 (1775) | +3:12:18 | Neeme Loorits | 1:31:45 | ||
359 | Metsähallitus (490) | +3:12:23 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:27:17 | ||
360 | Legenda (289) | +3:12:24 | Dmitriy Nekrasov | 1:26:24 | ||
361 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +3:12:32 | Sture Ottesen | 1:45:55 | ||
362 | OK!Sport (379) | +3:13:03 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:32:33 | ||
363 | Laihian Luja (269) | +3:13:12 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:23:08 | ||
364 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +3:14:09 | Dmitry Safonov | 1:22:18 | ||
365 | Nostars (534) | +3:14:34 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:38:24 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +3:14:40 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:37:36 | ||
367 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +3:14:52 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:28:54 | ||
368 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +3:14:55 | Christoph Hutzli | 1:37:01 | ||
369 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +3:14:58 | Anton Blomdal | 1:26:15 | ||
370 | IF Thor (1779) | +3:16:00 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:31:05 | ||
371 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +3:16:32 | Olof Borell | 1:35:34 | ||
372 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +3:17:53 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:56:13 | ||
373 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +3:18:08 | Mats Carlsson | 1:37:41 | ||
374 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +3:18:58 | Arttu Mikkonen | 1:29:40 | ||
375 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +3:19:36 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:35:00 | ||
376 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +3:19:42 | Andis Reskis | 1:18:28 | ||
377 | Ringerike OL (235) | +3:19:45 | Sander Arnevik | 1:51:16 | ||
378 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +3:19:47 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:35:49 | ||
379 | Socca (526) | +3:20:09 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:35:47 | ||
380 | Solf IK (554) | +3:20:24 | Patrik Levlin | 1:37:35 | ||
381 | Malax IF (478) | +3:20:26 | Lucas Vesterback | 1:37:31 | ||
382 | A2 (275) | +3:20:50 | Valters Lubinskis | 1:53:08 | ||
383 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +3:20:54 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:43:24 | ||
384 | OK Skeidi (815) | +3:21:11 | Ole Flaatten | 1:29:04 | ||
385 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +3:21:22 | Märta Moller | 1:57:31 | ||
386 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:21:40 | Pekka Vieno | 1:36:59 | ||
387 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +3:22:57 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:28:44 | ||
388 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +3:22:58 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:42:30 | ||
389 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +3:23:03 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:42:30 | ||
390 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +3:23:20 | Arto Hakala | 1:25:25 | ||
391 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +3:23:26 | Tim Bjärengren | 1:33:13 | ||
392 | OK Österåker (307) | +3:23:29 | Fredrik Stenbeck | 1:37:22 | ||
393 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +3:23:57 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:39:23 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +3:24:43 | Tapio Markki | 1:27:36 | ||
395 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +3:25:31 | Sergej Lavonen | 1:35:58 | ||
396 | Briksnis (1054) | +3:25:59 | Andis Janovs | 1:22:23 | ||
397 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +3:26:17 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:39:50 | ||
398 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +3:26:24 | Rolands Blumbeks | 1:22:28 | ||
399 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +3:26:48 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:44:37 | ||
400 | HelppoRasti (564) | +3:27:02 | J-P Andelmaa | 1:18:52 | ||
401 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +3:27:16 | Tomas Öberg | 1:29:38 | ||
402 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +3:27:18 | Marko Nygård | 1:27:21 | ||
403 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +3:27:20 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:20:23 | ||
404 | IK Falken (565) | +3:27:20 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:31:03 | ||
405 | GNEIST (229) | +3:27:40 | Sturle Nordeide | 1:53:08 | ||
406 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +3:28:03 | Colin McIntyre | 1:26:26 | ||
407 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +3:28:28 | Ville Karinen | 2:02:29 | ||
408 | OK Fortuna (975) | +3:28:55 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:42:32 | ||
409 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +3:29:21 | Karri Koivuniemi | 1:48:57 | ||
410 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +3:29:33 | Mikko Kiero | 1:30:58 | ||
411 | OC Toffee (361) | +3:29:38 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:30:15 | ||
412 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +3:29:49 | Jari Vikberg | 1:22:07 | ||
413 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +3:30:04 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:36:24 | ||
414 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +3:30:16 | Janne Peltola | 1:31:58 | ||
415 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +3:30:24 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:42:57 | ||
416 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +3:30:54 | Samuli Mäkipää | 1:57:44 | ||
417 | Medeina (572) | +3:31:07 | Egidijus Gaigalas | 1:39:52 | ||
418 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +3:31:24 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:35:07 | ||
419 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +3:31:33 | David Levin | 1:51:24 | ||
420 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +3:31:50 | Harri Räisänen | 1:49:37 | ||
421 | RAE ROK (325) | +3:31:58 | Heigo Pöld | 1:46:08 | ||
422 | Umeå OK (233) | +3:32:06 | Jonas Sundell | 2:07:44 | ||
423 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +3:32:20 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:32:25 | ||
424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +3:32:39 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:53:09 | ||
425 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +3:32:53 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:50:23 | ||
426 | Ök-94 (353) | +3:32:56 | Rune Teigland | 1:46:59 | ||
427 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +3:34:16 | Mattias Stolt | 2:13:45 | ||
428 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +3:34:30 | Timo Nurminen | 1:30:49 | ||
429 | IK Grane (509) | +3:34:30 | Peter Thelin | 1:28:24 | ||
430 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +3:34:34 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:37:03 | ||
431 | Koovee 5 (634) | +3:34:37 | Juha Ketola | 1:37:44 | ||
432 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +3:34:39 | Henrik Aalto | 1:38:08 | ||
433 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +3:34:41 | Anders Atterbrand | 1:31:24 | ||
434 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +3:35:27 | Dmitry Vartanian | 1:36:41 | ||
435 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +3:35:37 | Mikael Mellberg | 1:27:49 | ||
436 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +3:35:48 | Lauri Isoaho | 1:34:09 | ||
437 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +3:35:58 | Tom Stenlund | 1:37:18 | ||
438 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +3:36:01 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:49:04 | ||
439 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +3:36:01 | Anders Högmå | 1:36:15 | ||
440 | Korven Honka (422) | +3:36:02 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:38:41 | ||
441 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +3:36:03 | Raivis Grivins | 1:53:26 | ||
442 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +3:36:05 | Mika Manninen | 1:39:25 | ||
443 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +3:36:08 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:36:34 | ||
444 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +3:36:10 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:39:08 | ||
445 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +3:36:13 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 1:28:35 | ||
446 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +3:36:18 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:54:32 | ||
447 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +3:36:19 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:41:20 | ||
448 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +3:36:30 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:54:02 | ||
449 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +3:36:37 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:40:08 | ||
450 | IF Åland (391) | +3:36:48 | Niklas Böling | 1:32:40 | ||
451 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +3:36:55 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:31:22 | ||
452 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +3:37:16 | Erkki Huhtala | 2:00:37 | ||
453 | Tibro OK (622) | +3:37:28 | Peter Brämerson | 1:51:25 | ||
454 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +3:37:44 | Petri Stevander | 1:53:47 | ||
455 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +3:38:09 | Sami Friman | 1:27:51 | ||
456 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +3:39:11 | Hans Melin | 1:23:48 | ||
457 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +3:39:13 | Christian Biland | 1:48:48 | ||
458 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +3:39:14 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:31:58 | ||
459 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +3:39:19 | Mika Juva | 1:32:31 | ||
460 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +3:39:42 | Svante Jonsell | 1:33:09 | ||
461 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +3:39:47 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:44:08 | ||
462 | OK77 3 (921) | +3:39:55 | Oscar Lindholm | 2:09:58 | ||
463 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +3:39:57 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:43:37 | ||
464 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +3:40:13 | Vesa Merta | 1:38:02 | ||
465 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +3:40:19 | Tammo Esta | 1:43:32 | ||
466 | Savon Suunta (380) | +3:40:25 | Juha Kettunen | 1:39:59 | ||
467 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +3:40:30 | Hannu Koponen | 1:43:01 | ||
468 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +3:40:32 | Petri Tuominen | 1:42:11 | ||
469 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +3:40:40 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:46:39 | ||
470 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +3:41:19 | Aaro Lampinen | 1:38:38 | ||
471 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +3:41:20 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:24:29 | ||
472 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +3:41:22 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:54:21 | ||
473 | SK Riski (1767) | +3:41:34 | Timo Riski | 2:05:37 | ||
474 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +3:41:37 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:32:54 | ||
475 | PK Racing Team (486) | +3:41:38 | Sami Pietilä | 1:31:17 | ||
476 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +3:41:39 | Aapo Karhumaa | 1:31:17 | ||
477 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +3:41:58 | Jarmo Aho | 1:29:47 | ||
478 | Omega 2 (389) | +3:42:54 | Alexander Vompe | 1:32:26 | ||
479 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +3:44:03 | Mattias Josefsson | 1:51:21 | ||
480 | Pullin serkut (601) | +3:44:23 | Esa Korpela | 1:45:02 | ||
481 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +3:45:01 | Petri Kairinen | 1:46:25 | ||
482 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +3:45:02 | Petri Tilli | 1:54:59 | ||
483 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +3:45:07 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:33:40 | ||
484 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +3:46:13 | Göran Hansson | 1:42:24 | ||
485 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +3:46:16 | Hannu Tamminen | 2:01:08 | ||
486 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +3:46:24 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 2:00:29 | ||
487 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +3:46:26 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:34:56 | ||
488 | Rånäs OK (531) | +3:46:35 | Thomas Ohlin | 1:35:26 | ||
489 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +3:48:18 | Juho Saari | 1:35:53 | ||
490 | Murut (470) | +3:48:26 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:37:36 | ||
491 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +3:48:36 | Eero Hautala | 1:36:07 | ||
492 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +3:48:57 | Heikki Ikonen | 2:03:03 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +3:49:02 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:55:02 | ||
494 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +3:49:25 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:43:41 | ||
495 | OK77 4 (661) | +3:49:43 | Harry Sainio | 1:42:19 | ||
496 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +3:49:48 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:35:37 | ||
497 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +3:50:45 | Janne Vatanen | 1:43:11 | ||
498 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +3:50:49 | David Modig | 1:20:23 | ||
499 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +3:51:25 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:52:19 | ||
500 | Intersport (541) | +3:51:30 | Harri Halonen | 2:01:20 | ||
501 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +3:51:36 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:54:26 | ||
502 | Larvik OK (476) | +3:51:44 | Jens Didrik Berg | 1:51:26 | ||
503 | IK Kronan (503) | +3:51:51 | Mats Strandvall | 1:49:05 | ||
504 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +3:51:52 | Pekka Rautava | 1:40:01 | ||
505 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +3:51:53 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:57:56 | ||
506 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +3:52:20 | Zbinden Tobias | 1:24:13 | ||
507 | SK Mercury (404) | +3:52:30 | Margus Klementsov | 1:41:42 | ||
508 | Legenda 2 (400) | +3:52:36 | Lubov Balandina | 1:44:15 | ||
509 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +3:52:36 | Stina Nilsson | 1:33:39 | ||
510 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +3:52:38 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:42:32 | ||
511 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +3:52:57 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:37:36 | ||
512 | KeparDI (437) | +3:53:07 | Juuso Huhturi | 2:00:20 | ||
513 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +3:53:09 | Villu Serv | 1:58:25 | ||
514 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +3:53:15 | Harri Niinistö | 1:34:45 | ||
515 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +3:53:22 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:31:49 | ||
516 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +3:53:54 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:43:25 | ||
517 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +3:54:05 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:40:29 | ||
518 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +3:55:14 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:25:53 | ||
519 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +3:55:15 | Martti Parve | 1:29:32 | ||
520 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +3:55:20 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:41:42 | ||
521 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +3:55:21 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:25:40 | ||
522 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +3:55:23 | Roger Larsson | 1:41:26 | ||
523 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +3:55:23 | Mika Levonen | 1:29:15 | ||
524 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +3:55:27 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 1:51:32 | ||
525 | IF Minken (423) | +3:55:40 | Sören Strandvall | 1:35:54 | ||
526 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +3:55:40 | Joona Malmi | 1:47:12 | ||
527 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +3:55:45 | Leevi Keronen | 1:33:08 | ||
528 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +3:55:52 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:27:24 | ||
529 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +3:55:54 | Tero Lahtinen | 1:52:15 | ||
530 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +3:55:57 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:44:32 | ||
531 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +3:56:00 | Petri Vainio | 1:18:25 | ||
532 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +3:56:25 | Auli Hovikorpi | 2:08:31 | ||
533 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +3:56:28 | Harry Perälä | 1:39:58 | ||
534 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +3:56:32 | Tobias Spång | 1:42:32 | ||
535 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +3:56:47 | Jonathan Wiik | 2:03:43 | ||
536 | RC Eemeli (575) | +3:56:55 | Timo Reiman | 1:24:26 | ||
537 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +3:57:11 | Jari Rajala | 1:47:27 | ||
538 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +3:57:53 | Kari Kantanen | 1:54:28 | ||
539 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +3:58:37 | Heikki Lassila | 1:51:57 | ||
540 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +3:58:39 | Uldis Upitis | 1:33:18 | ||
541 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +3:58:41 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:43:57 | ||
542 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +3:59:07 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:35:17 | ||
543 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +3:59:14 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:35:55 | ||
544 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +3:59:29 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:31:06 | ||
545 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +4:01:37 | Antti Matula | 1:29:45 | ||
546 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +4:01:53 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:35:38 | ||
547 | Peab Seicon (558) | +4:02:08 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:48:58 | ||
548 | Otava (871) | +4:02:08 | Olavi Lehtonen | 1:49:45 | ||
549 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +4:02:25 | Tero Kaksonen | 2:03:23 | ||
550 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +4:02:26 | Petri Hulkko | 1:47:57 | ||
551 | Skien OK (778) | +4:02:29 | Tom Saga | 1:48:49 | ||
552 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +4:02:32 | Mikko Simola | 1:49:17 | ||
553 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +4:02:54 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:39:24 | ||
554 | Someron Esa (762) | +4:02:57 | Arto Hakola | 1:50:17 | ||
555 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +4:03:02 | Jouni Forsell | 1:42:59 | ||
556 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +4:04:06 | Anders Eklund | 1:42:25 | ||
557 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +4:04:31 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:49:05 | ||
558 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +4:04:38 | Aki Hietanen | 1:59:01 | ||
559 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +4:04:50 | Fredrik Vångell | 1:26:41 | ||
560 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +4:05:07 | Mikael Axelsson | 1:32:36 | ||
561 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +4:05:09 | Håkan Persson | 1:58:53 | ||
562 | Navi 3 (1489) | +4:05:11 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:43:29 | ||
563 | Sweco (405) | +4:05:28 | Emil Johansson | 1:33:51 | ||
564 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +4:05:31 | Pierrick Merino | 1:50:23 | ||
565 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +4:05:36 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:43:31 | ||
566 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +4:05:38 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:38:08 | ||
567 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +4:05:50 | Sune Nordberg | 1:39:44 | ||
568 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +4:06:00 | Janek Jantunen | 2:04:55 | ||
569 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +4:06:03 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:29:29 | ||
570 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +4:06:05 | Heikki Korelin | 1:39:46 | ||
571 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +4:06:09 | Pekka Alanen | 1:59:11 | ||
572 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +4:06:10 | Janne Nilsson | 1:45:26 | ||
573 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +4:06:11 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:34:45 | ||
574 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +4:06:13 | Teppo Välisaari | 1:40:08 | ||
575 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +4:06:13 | Niklas Pigg | 1:38:54 | ||
576 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +4:06:15 | Janne Lousio | 1:24:48 | ||
577 | Juntit OK (574) | +4:06:19 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:34:49 | ||
578 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +4:06:25 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:52:34 | ||
579 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +4:06:25 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:45:29 | ||
580 | Puujalad (546) | +4:06:47 | Timo Säde | 2:50:56 | ||
581 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +4:06:50 | Janis Zaharans | 2:01:04 | ||
582 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +4:06:53 | Yrjö Portti | 1:33:41 | ||
583 | Epilän Esa (591) | +4:06:56 | Jere Katvala | 1:29:16 | ||
584 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +4:07:16 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:53:47 | ||
585 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +4:07:24 | Laura Joensuu | 1:31:11 | ||
586 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +4:07:34 | Atte Wahlström | 1:47:24 | ||
587 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +4:08:01 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:46:07 | ||
588 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +4:08:39 | Mika Laurila | 1:57:05 | ||
589 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +4:08:50 | Harri Eskelin | 1:46:08 | ||
590 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +4:09:22 | Markku Huotari | 1:50:48 | ||
591 | OC Puisto (649) | +4:09:59 | Lammi Uki | 1:48:43 | ||
592 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +4:10:04 | Erkki Paananen | 1:35:54 | ||
593 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +4:10:06 | Jani Etula | 1:44:09 | ||
594 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +4:10:23 | Benny Rönn | 2:11:23 | ||
595 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +4:10:24 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:48:58 | ||
596 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +4:10:28 | Carola Ray | 1:56:50 | ||
597 | Kompa (1651) | +4:10:34 | Timo Kanerva | 1:57:27 | ||
598 | Väsby OK (640) | +4:11:09 | Filip Olsson | 2:13:54 | ||
599 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +4:12:03 | Eero Hyppänen | 2:01:57 | ||
600 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +4:12:39 | Ellu Munukka | 1:41:15 | ||
601 | Downtown 65 (695) | +4:12:45 | Janne Nurmi | 1:45:46 | ||
602 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +4:13:15 | Jonna Eeva | 1:40:26 | ||
603 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:13:22 | Mari Seppänen | 1:28:31 | ||
604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +4:13:29 | Johannes Louhi | 1:22:58 | ||
605 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +4:13:30 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:43:05 | ||
606 | OLG Chur (1238) | +4:13:32 | Ursi Ruppenthal | 1:41:20 | ||
607 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +4:13:38 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:39:48 | ||
608 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +4:13:47 | Matti Laitila | 1:38:21 | ||
609 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +4:13:58 | Harald B Midthjell | 1:34:24 | ||
610 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +4:14:05 | Marko Jylkkä | 1:31:39 | ||
611 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +4:14:19 | Ari Niiranen | 1:45:35 | ||
612 | OK Terjärv (420) | +4:14:20 | Johnny Forsen | 1:34:09 | ||
613 | Luolamiehet (557) | +4:14:26 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:45:14 | ||
614 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +4:14:37 | Petri Sonninen | 1:47:44 | ||
615 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +4:14:39 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:43:34 | ||
616 | SukK 83 (600) | +4:14:40 | Antti Koivisto | 1:56:08 | ||
617 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +4:14:43 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:40:31 | ||
618 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +4:14:46 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:51:16 | ||
619 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +4:14:48 | Lasse Kallio | 2:01:05 | ||
620 | Ol Norska (410) | +4:14:59 | Thomas Egger | 2:01:14 | ||
621 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +4:15:19 | Erik Broman | 2:19:41 | ||
622 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +4:15:24 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:43:04 | ||
623 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +4:15:25 | Heikki Frilander | 1:32:28 | ||
624 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +4:15:59 | Maija Hakala | 1:37:28 | ||
625 | Iisu (780) | +4:16:01 | Markku Loukusa | 1:48:19 | ||
626 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +4:16:08 | Jani Merikivi | 1:41:04 | ||
627 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +4:16:08 | Olli Siukkola | 1:58:16 | ||
628 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +4:16:22 | Vadim Kashtanov | 1:42:43 | ||
629 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +4:16:24 | Tapani Repo | 1:42:56 | ||
630 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +4:16:41 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:46:18 | ||
631 | Club Montsant (1197) | +4:16:53 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:34:06 | ||
632 | FTA 2 (1092) | +4:17:04 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:41:47 | ||
633 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +4:17:09 | Mervi Ketola | 1:45:02 | ||
634 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +4:17:10 | Tuomas Harmaala | 1:43:45 | ||
635 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +4:17:14 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 2:00:52 | ||
636 | Riihon ukk (848) | +4:17:21 | Mika Virkki | 1:58:07 | ||
637 | Beach Boys (496) | +4:17:30 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:56:23 | ||
638 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +4:17:46 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:34:08 | ||
639 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +4:17:49 | Lauri Mattila | 1:27:15 | ||
640 | Ganska OK (1044) | +4:17:51 | Bengt Olsson | 1:42:22 | ||
641 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +4:17:51 | Mika Silander | 1:40:57 | ||
642 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +4:17:54 | Jussi Pakola | 2:04:27 | ||
643 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +4:18:18 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:53:24 | ||
644 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +4:18:23 | Riku Kerkola | 1:39:53 | ||
645 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +4:18:41 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:25:41 | ||
646 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +4:18:42 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:42:48 | ||
647 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +4:18:45 | Satu Kähkönen | 1:47:52 | ||
648 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +4:18:47 | Sara Jonasson | 1:53:33 | ||
649 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +4:18:47 | Aleksi Lampi | 1:43:48 | ||
650 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +4:18:55 | Arturs Paulukevics | 2:22:08 | ||
651 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +4:18:56 | Jonas Håkansson | 1:35:05 | ||
652 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +4:19:00 | Satu Linnaranta | 1:36:16 | ||
653 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +4:19:01 | Janne Kaakkurivaara | 1:53:00 | ||
654 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +4:19:15 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:57:55 | ||
655 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +4:19:16 | Hulkko Juuso | 2:10:50 | ||
656 | OK Jorren (642) | +4:19:26 | Anton Sandqvist | 2:10:52 | ||
657 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +4:21:24 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:15:49 | ||
658 | Flanels ry (1544) | +4:21:51 | Marko Hartonen | 1:32:01 | ||
659 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +4:21:54 | Peetu Kajarinne | 1:24:27 | ||
660 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +4:21:59 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:34:30 | ||
661 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +4:22:14 | Atte Komonen | 1:40:14 | ||
662 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +4:22:16 | Mika Valorinta | 1:41:22 | ||
663 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +4:22:44 | Markus Uhr | 1:51:37 | ||
664 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +4:22:50 | Arto Käpynen | 1:47:53 | ||
665 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +4:22:53 | Jouni Vartiainen | 1:43:10 | ||
666 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +4:22:53 | Marko Niemelä | 1:47:46 | ||
667 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +4:22:59 | Henry Barsk | 1:47:16 | ||
668 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +4:23:00 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:50:22 | ||
669 | Solita (522) | +4:23:03 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:58:03 | ||
670 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:23:19 | Petteri Vigren | 1:28:55 | ||
671 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +4:23:20 | Martin Egger | 1:53:12 | ||
672 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +4:23:24 | Peetu Jumeri | 2:02:58 | ||
673 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +4:23:31 | Yves Flueckiger | 1:49:10 | ||
674 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +4:23:48 | Leevi Halen | 1:54:45 | ||
675 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +4:23:50 | Kristaps Kalnins | 1:38:34 | ||
676 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +4:23:53 | Kai Harju | 1:27:56 | ||
677 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +4:24:02 | Alex Pedersen | 1:53:49 | ||
678 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +4:24:02 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:49:09 | ||
679 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +4:24:09 | Timo Hynninen | 1:50:50 | ||
680 | Veselava (976) | +4:24:12 | Andris Ivanans | 1:52:42 | ||
681 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +4:24:19 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:42:15 | ||
682 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +4:24:30 | Eero Tuovinen | 2:03:49 | ||
683 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:24:31 | Mika Ketola | 1:41:01 | ||
684 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +4:25:47 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | 1:57:48 | ||
685 | Hakuliset (1022) | +4:25:52 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:35:34 | ||
686 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +4:26:13 | Janne Jutila | 1:45:13 | ||
687 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +4:26:26 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:52:42 | ||
688 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +4:26:37 | Volker Naulin | 2:11:50 | ||
689 | Izhora (654) | +4:26:50 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:52:10 | ||
690 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:27:01 | Matilda Martinsson | 1:40:24 | ||
691 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +4:27:22 | Jan Lindbom | 1:40:41 | ||
692 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +4:27:24 | Aulis Rantala | 1:49:23 | ||
693 | OK Kristina (852) | +4:27:25 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:41:21 | ||
694 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +4:27:38 | Teemu Teno | 1:55:13 | ||
695 | SK-0K (542) | +4:27:46 | Ulo Parts | 1:47:23 | ||
696 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +4:27:49 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 1:43:58 | ||
697 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +4:27:51 | Lasse Hiiri | 1:38:08 | ||
698 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +4:27:52 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:35:30 | ||
699 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +4:27:52 | Niko Miettinen | 1:42:34 | ||
700 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +4:28:20 | Jouni Haara | 1:46:33 | ||
701 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +4:28:37 | Janne Haverinen | 1:52:02 | ||
702 | Team Lost (722) | +4:28:38 | Juhani Pyykkö | 1:55:51 | ||
703 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +4:29:03 | Anders Mattsson | 1:34:51 | ||
704 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +4:29:05 | Jouko Tuomi | 2:08:01 | ||
705 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +4:29:11 | Jonne Ruopsa | 1:39:55 | ||
706 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +4:29:14 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:46:57 | ||
707 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +4:29:15 | Petri Mattsson | 1:49:48 | ||
708 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +4:29:17 | Harri Hongell | 1:46:16 | ||
709 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +4:29:18 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:51:19 | ||
710 | Kerkesix (1581) | +4:29:24 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:45:25 | ||
711 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +4:29:25 | Stefan Knorn | 1:56:10 | ||
712 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +4:29:28 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:33:51 | ||
713 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +4:29:29 | Tero Tiitola | 1:50:26 | ||
714 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +4:29:40 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:56:56 | ||
715 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +4:30:22 | Erik Gödecke | 2:13:33 | ||
716 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +4:30:30 | Esa Tihilä | 2:21:16 | ||
717 | Nord West 3 (494) | +4:30:31 | Aleksei Ivanov | 1:36:20 | ||
718 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +4:30:39 | Pauli Hakala | 1:57:42 | ||
719 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +4:30:57 | Kullervo Torikka | 1:50:28 | ||
720 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +4:31:17 | Martti Joutsen | 2:42:05 | ||
721 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +4:31:17 | Jussi Mannila | 1:21:11 | ||
722 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +4:31:24 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:40:24 | ||
723 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +4:31:25 | Kalle Zetterström | 2:00:50 | ||
724 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +4:31:34 | Heikki Olkku | 2:00:42 | ||
725 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +4:32:09 | Kimmo Saari | 2:28:03 | ||
726 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:32:14 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:34:49 | ||
727 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +4:32:28 | Sara Niva | 1:35:07 | ||
728 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +4:32:39 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:56:57 | ||
729 | Imperdible (551) | +4:32:53 | Luis Mahou | 2:07:44 | ||
730 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +4:32:59 | Mart Ostra | 1:42:47 | ||
731 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +4:33:12 | Jouni Varamäki | 1:55:58 | ||
732 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +4:33:18 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:55:24 | ||
733 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +4:33:32 | Juha Lahti | 1:57:28 | ||
734 | Hamok (735) | +4:33:37 | Mira Scheir | 1:16:42 | ||
735 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +4:33:50 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 2:02:03 | ||
736 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +4:33:55 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:46:27 | ||
737 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +4:34:11 | Sami Elomaa | 2:20:02 | ||
738 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +4:34:21 | Matias Kinnunen | 2:11:24 | ||
739 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +4:34:32 | Petri Syrjä | 1:59:25 | ||
740 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +4:34:33 | Olli Rauste | 2:21:14 | ||
741 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +4:34:36 | Jere Aalto | 1:52:04 | ||
742 | Jiiriveljet (760) | +4:35:11 | Okke Nikkinen | 2:01:45 | ||
743 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +4:35:20 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:51:29 | ||
744 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +4:35:23 | Arttu Saarinen | 1:48:12 | ||
745 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +4:35:29 | Timo Penttilä | 1:38:12 | ||
746 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +4:35:34 | Jouni Loisa | 2:09:20 | ||
747 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +4:35:41 | Andy Karjus | 1:52:34 | ||
748 | OK West (507) | +4:35:42 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:51:43 | ||
749 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +4:35:47 | Jarno Uusivirta | 2:04:56 | ||
750 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +4:35:58 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:23:02 | ||
751 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +4:36:41 | Joona Ikonen | 2:18:01 | ||
752 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +4:36:55 | Gustaf Hedegård | 1:47:26 | ||
753 | Need for speed (748) | +4:37:04 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 1:53:22 | ||
754 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +4:37:08 | Petri Åberg | 1:49:24 | ||
755 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +4:37:14 | Sauli Honkala | 1:56:40 | ||
756 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +4:37:45 | Timo Siivonen | 1:17:02 | ||
757 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +4:37:47 | Per Ole Gundersen | 2:04:33 | ||
758 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +4:37:48 | Anniina Heikkinen | 2:03:53 | ||
759 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +4:38:02 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:31:41 | ||
760 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +4:38:07 | Risto Höglund | 1:30:13 | ||
761 | Hal Bro (656) | +4:39:08 | Mika Itkonen | 1:43:41 | ||
762 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +4:39:15 | Timo Rantala | 1:46:45 | ||
763 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +4:39:20 | Mats Pahlman | 1:57:51 | ||
764 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +4:39:39 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:40:29 | ||
765 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +4:39:42 | Henri Törmä | 1:46:35 | ||
766 | Rastihaukat (487) | +4:39:48 | Janne Takala | 1:50:34 | ||
767 | Pelikassit (650) | +4:39:49 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:56:36 | ||
768 | Endurance (538) | +4:39:51 | Anni Toppila | 1:55:51 | ||
769 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +4:40:04 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:57:41 | ||
770 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +4:40:40 | Tuuli Turunen | 1:47:29 | ||
771 | Vänkypannu (816) | +4:42:18 | Antti Kivivuori | 1:35:57 | ||
772 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +4:42:23 | Leo Koskenvuo | 2:03:22 | ||
773 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +4:42:35 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:33:36 | ||
774 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +4:43:02 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 2:13:58 | ||
775 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +4:43:13 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:45:16 | ||
776 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +4:43:43 | Ari Hietanen | 1:53:51 | ||
777 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +4:43:58 | Claes Pettersson | 1:37:33 | ||
778 | Lynx 5 (739) | +4:44:08 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:32:06 | ||
779 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536) | +4:44:24 | Tuomas Säily | 2:22:55 | ||
780 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +4:44:28 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:56:39 | ||
781 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +4:44:32 | Pekka Ahlqvist | 2:28:39 | ||
782 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +4:44:36 | Tapio Haikama | 1:58:55 | ||
783 | SAL (703) | +4:44:42 | Samuli Turunen | 1:55:43 | ||
784 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +4:44:42 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 1:44:50 | ||
785 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +4:44:45 | Ilkka Bister | 1:54:12 | ||
786 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +4:44:47 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:47:36 | ||
787 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +4:45:15 | Eino Tiittanen | 1:49:40 | ||
788 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +4:45:28 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 2:08:04 | ||
789 | Bona Fide (798) | +4:45:28 | Margus Lehtme | 2:02:50 | ||
790 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +4:45:41 | Dennis Mänty | 2:24:21 | ||
791 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +4:46:00 | Kari Venho | 1:57:42 | ||
792 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +4:46:03 | Veikko Rautarae | 1:54:13 | ||
793 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +4:46:20 | Maija Käkelä | 2:10:25 | ||
794 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +4:46:24 | Jukka Myllyniemi | 2:04:54 | ||
795 | Team Proxion (1743) | +4:46:26 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:30:49 | ||
796 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +4:47:02 | Matti Ikonen | 2:03:23 | ||
797 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +4:47:18 | Terho Oksanen | 1:37:07 | ||
798 | NCS Sport (484) | +4:47:33 | Piotr Mitoraj | 1:41:32 | ||
799 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +4:47:56 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:38:25 | ||
800 | Team Happonen (811) | +4:48:00 | Kati Happonen | 1:52:41 | ||
801 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +4:49:09 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:38:22 | ||
802 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +4:49:10 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:51:32 | ||
803 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +4:49:30 | Terho Maja | 2:11:06 | ||
804 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +4:49:34 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:32:30 | ||
805 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +4:49:51 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 1:24:57 | ||
806 | NaKe FG (1677) | +4:50:03 | Iina Ahokas | 2:03:36 | ||
807 | Kanuuna (1117) | +4:50:33 | Jouni Vikman | 1:55:14 | ||
808 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +4:50:35 | Jouko Pakarinen | 2:15:50 | ||
809 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +4:50:37 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:45:58 | ||
810 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +4:50:57 | Jarkko Sainio | 1:33:16 | ||
811 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +4:51:14 | Timo Miettinen | 1:45:10 | ||
812 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +4:51:17 | Panu Oikarainen | 1:43:45 | ||
813 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +4:51:32 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:28:52 | ||
814 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +4:51:39 | Stefan J Nordström | 2:03:27 | ||
815 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +4:51:42 | Petteri Hernelahti | 1:29:58 | ||
816 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +4:51:43 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 2:11:47 | ||
817 | South London Orienteers (349) | +4:51:55 | Andy Robinson | 2:35:26 | ||
818 | Functio Laesa (648) | +4:51:56 | Pekka Helkiö | 1:43:43 | ||
819 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +4:51:58 | Niklas Nyberg | 1:44:17 | ||
820 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +4:52:03 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:42:44 | ||
821 | Koovee 6 (817) | +4:52:26 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:32:40 | ||
822 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +4:52:27 | Juha Inkilä | 1:45:45 | ||
823 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +4:52:43 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:28:53 | ||
824 | Tukes (726) | +4:52:52 | Jesse Nurmela | 1:40:52 | ||
825 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +4:53:04 | Mikko Kivivuori | 1:43:03 | ||
826 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +4:53:09 | Marco Rancan | 1:55:56 | ||
827 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +4:53:14 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:40:46 | ||
828 | Turengin RC (1695) | +4:53:30 | Hannu Liljemark | 2:51:28 | ||
829 | Atria (754) | +4:53:33 | Aapo Linjala | 1:43:47 | ||
830 | Vincit (931) | +4:53:49 | Toni Mikkola | 1:35:37 | ||
831 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +4:53:55 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:03:52 | ||
832 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +4:54:22 | Antti Silvennoinen | 1:41:18 | ||
833 | Turun Visat (698) | +4:54:22 | Jenni Kananen | 2:04:03 | ||
834 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +4:54:26 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:34:13 | ||
835 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +4:54:30 | Reijo Sjöblom | 2:10:36 | ||
836 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +4:54:35 | Jari Huhtala | 1:49:38 | ||
837 | Koukut (906) | +4:54:44 | Jari Sundelin | 1:44:44 | ||
838 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +4:54:48 | Tiittanen Tommi | 1:40:07 | ||
839 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +4:55:07 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:39:11 | ||
840 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +4:55:16 | Panu Kangas | 1:28:20 | ||
841 | Kananpojat (882) | +4:55:21 | Eetu Kyckling | 1:44:28 | ||
842 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +4:55:23 | Frank Höglund | 1:48:20 | ||
843 | SK Uranus (590) | +4:55:47 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:54:27 | ||
844 | Valtra (826) | +4:55:55 | Janne Valkonen | 1:50:35 | ||
845 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +4:55:55 | Jussi Rantoja | 1:44:10 | ||
846 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +4:56:20 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:42:00 | ||
847 | Tuuripellet (653) | +4:56:24 | Antti Ryytty | 1:49:43 | ||
848 | Team Villisika (835) | +4:56:27 | Johannes Raunio | 1:37:19 | ||
849 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +4:56:32 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:47:58 | ||
850 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +4:56:37 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:47:49 | ||
851 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +4:56:42 | Johan Tirn | 1:45:25 | ||
852 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +4:56:43 | Jouko Pöykkölä | 2:22:56 | ||
853 | OK Måsen (331) | +4:56:43 | Beatrice Huhta | 2:25:24 | ||
854 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +4:56:55 | Joonas Marjanen | 1:42:43 | ||
855 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +4:57:03 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:34:48 | ||
856 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +4:57:15 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:57:44 | ||
857 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +4:57:26 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:39:32 | ||
858 | OK77 6 (769) | +4:58:04 | Robert Weiss | 2:00:45 | ||
859 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +4:58:16 | Steven Clelland | 1:30:10 | ||
860 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +4:58:37 | Juho Salminen | 1:31:53 | ||
861 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +4:58:53 | Fredrik Regborn | 1:22:34 | ||
862 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +4:59:09 | Lauri Alanko | 2:17:52 | ||
863 | SCA Finland (851) | +4:59:12 | Riku Hälli | 2:21:24 | ||
864 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +4:59:22 | Tonu Nurm | 1:52:17 | ||
865 | Hirviveikot (827) | +4:59:28 | Antti Siponen | 1:44:02 | ||
866 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +4:59:30 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:41:56 | ||
867 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +4:59:31 | Olli Laihinen | 1:53:55 | ||
868 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +4:59:31 | Erkki Holma | 1:44:10 | ||
869 | Kops (1056) | +4:59:54 | Joni Viipuri | 2:04:41 | ||
870 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +5:00:11 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:32:56 | ||
871 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +5:00:17 | Tapani Männistö | 2:25:20 | ||
872 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +5:00:27 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:35:44 | ||
873 | eLadies (1604) | +5:00:32 | Saara Mahlamäki | 2:02:42 | ||
874 | TosiMiehet (936) | +5:00:36 | Aija Tilvis | 1:41:52 | ||
875 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +5:00:40 | Arto Mattila | 1:44:42 | ||
876 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +5:00:45 | Juho Malinen | 2:03:04 | ||
877 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +5:00:47 | Markus Vehkoja | 2:14:58 | ||
878 | Navi 6 (1433) | +5:00:54 | Maarit Partanen | 1:47:56 | ||
879 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +5:01:16 | Riku Järveläinen | 2:11:59 | ||
880 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +5:01:21 | Pertti Lainio | 1:51:23 | ||
881 | Thinkers (930) | +5:01:43 | Lassi Nikunen | 2:04:27 | ||
882 | Oscar Software (1045) | +5:01:57 | Mika Parjanen | 2:09:26 | ||
883 | PaVi (586) | +5:02:13 | Henrik Lindell | 1:43:30 | ||
884 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +5:02:28 | Mikko Lilja | 1:37:03 | ||
885 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +5:03:02 | Timo Makkonen | 1:33:50 | ||
886 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +5:03:13 | Pirita Orkola | 1:29:46 | ||
887 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +5:03:27 | Eemeli Jämsen | 1:26:32 | ||
888 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +5:03:29 | Turo Kangas | 1:41:56 | ||
889 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +5:03:30 | Sune Lind | 1:52:18 | ||
890 | Outotec (894) | +5:03:36 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:40:35 | ||
891 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +5:04:00 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:44:49 | ||
892 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +5:04:07 | Antti Afflekt | 1:55:34 | ||
893 | IK Örnen (682) | +5:04:07 | Anterus Puranen | 1:39:32 | ||
894 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +5:04:08 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:46:02 | ||
895 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +5:04:27 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:48:35 | ||
896 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +5:04:54 | Juha Järvelä | 1:47:55 | ||
897 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +5:04:56 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:37:23 | ||
898 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +5:05:01 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:57:38 | ||
899 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +5:05:18 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:44:08 | ||
900 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +5:05:34 | Jani Tuutti | 2:12:05 | ||
901 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +5:05:41 | Sami Saarela | 1:43:45 | ||
902 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +5:06:11 | Toje Ilkka | 1:47:28 | ||
903 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +5:06:11 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:21:26 | ||
904 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +5:06:19 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:47:57 | ||
905 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +5:06:31 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:49:16 | ||
906 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +5:06:37 | Frédéric (Teräsmies) Tranchard | 58:44 | ||
907 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +5:06:57 | Janette Mäki | 2:18:20 | ||
908 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +5:07:12 | Panu Pihkala | 1:46:07 | ||
909 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +5:07:17 | Harald Eik | 1:40:23 | ||
910 | Firstbeat (532) | +5:07:31 | Kaisa Lahti | 1:41:50 | ||
911 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +5:07:47 | Ben Coombs | 1:47:19 | ||
912 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +5:08:06 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:49:57 | ||
913 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +5:08:08 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:45:55 | ||
914 | OK Lalle (332) | +5:08:12 | Anton Strandberg | 1:42:20 | ||
915 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +5:08:24 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 2:36:52 | ||
916 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +5:08:33 | Leif Haajanen | 1:33:37 | ||
917 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +5:08:36 | Miso Ritola | 1:24:15 | ||
918 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +5:08:43 | Sami Nenonen | 1:36:22 | ||
919 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +5:09:16 | Jack Henderson | 2:13:48 | ||
920 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +5:09:17 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:34:51 | ||
921 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +5:09:24 | Tokkari Kimmo | 1:44:18 | ||
922 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +5:09:29 | Sami Härkönen | 1:39:06 | ||
923 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +5:09:51 | Eero Lehtinen | 1:42:48 | ||
924 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +5:09:59 | Timo Martikainen | 1:42:33 | ||
925 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +5:10:00 | Ville Vaarala | 2:28:05 | ||
926 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +5:10:38 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 2:14:04 | ||
927 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +5:10:48 | Ville Kalapudas | 2:04:17 | ||
928 | OpusCapita (777) | +5:10:51 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:41:21 | ||
929 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +5:10:53 | Daniel Saranen | 1:44:31 | ||
930 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +5:11:18 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:54:55 | ||
931 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +5:11:18 | Joosua Ignatius | 1:44:53 | ||
932 | Nagu IF (1668) | +5:11:30 | Ralf Ölander | 2:15:16 | ||
933 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +5:11:45 | Reijo Kinnunen | 1:44:50 | ||
934 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +5:11:55 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 2:24:39 | ||
935 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +5:11:57 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:16:39 | ||
936 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +5:12:12 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:28:50 | ||
937 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +5:12:32 | Viljami Hovi | 1:54:56 | ||
938 | OK77 5 (1027) | +5:12:35 | Roope Summanen | 1:45:23 | ||
939 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +5:12:39 | Thomas Gloor | 1:44:12 | ||
940 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +5:12:52 | Antti Piha | 1:37:08 | ||
941 | Team Azure (758) | +5:13:03 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:44:12 | ||
942 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +5:13:18 | Antti Risikko | 2:18:11 | ||
943 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +5:13:21 | Niklas Brander | 2:09:45 | ||
944 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +5:13:24 | Lasse Kukkonen | 1:29:56 | ||
945 | Team Keisanen (869) | +5:13:28 | Juhani Keisanen | 2:44:31 | ||
946 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +5:14:04 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:43:34 | ||
947 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +5:14:04 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:47:02 | ||
948 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +5:14:21 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:57:53 | ||
949 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +5:14:30 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:38:54 | ||
950 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +5:14:33 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 2:13:17 | ||
951 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +5:14:36 | Olli Kontkanen | 1:53:50 | ||
952 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +5:14:54 | Teiko Heinosaari | 2:15:20 | ||
953 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +5:15:06 | Eero Suokonautio | 1:50:05 | ||
954 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +5:15:06 | Antti Uotila | 1:41:45 | ||
955 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +5:15:16 | Anna Strand | 1:33:52 | ||
956 | Raision Kuula (725) | +5:15:27 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:45:40 | ||
957 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +5:15:53 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:38:52 | ||
958 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +5:15:53 | Reijo Lotila | 1:48:02 | ||
959 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +5:16:05 | Emil Nilsson | 2:12:39 | ||
960 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +5:16:45 | Jonne Mäkinen | 1:47:56 | ||
961 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +5:16:53 | Vesa Lanne | 1:55:53 | ||
962 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +5:17:00 | Antti Aalto | 2:15:49 | ||
963 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +5:17:16 | Mikko Vuoti | 1:48:13 | ||
964 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +5:17:25 | Tero Kankaanpää | 1:42:18 | ||
965 | Ajolinja (970) | +5:17:29 | Jouni Hievanen | 2:07:52 | ||
966 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +5:17:58 | Tarja Tervonen | 1:54:53 | ||
967 | EDX (785) | +5:17:59 | Tapio Korpi | 2:00:54 | ||
968 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +5:18:30 | Antti Auvinen | 1:43:39 | ||
969 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +5:18:36 | Jari Toivonen | 1:45:32 | ||
970 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +5:19:04 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:47:51 | ||
971 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +5:19:08 | Maxim Trishkin | 1:45:37 | ||
972 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +5:19:18 | Esko Huisko | 2:21:17 | ||
973 | Navi 9 (1387) | +5:19:41 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:56:38 | ||
974 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +5:19:54 | Peter Hammersberg | 2:16:15 | ||
975 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +5:20:03 | Timo Rokka | 1:57:37 | ||
976 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +5:20:15 | Jouni Kytömaa | 2:24:57 | ||
977 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +5:20:33 | Anu Salokangas | 1:41:19 | ||
978 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +5:20:35 | Linnea Nord | 1:53:22 | ||
979 | Maasillat (977) | +5:20:54 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:57:24 | ||
980 | SK Samperi (903) | +5:21:00 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:46:58 | ||
981 | Kotipojat (801) | +5:21:07 | Jukka Uskonen | 1:49:49 | ||
982 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +5:21:41 | Markus Kaarlela | 2:18:08 | ||
983 | Fujitsu (743) | +5:21:48 | Arto Kahila | 2:42:56 | ||
984 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +5:21:51 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:40:48 | ||
985 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +5:21:54 | Sami Koivula | 1:47:43 | ||
986 | Lettupojat (919) | +5:22:22 | Matti Lamminperä | 2:05:58 | ||
987 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +5:22:22 | Gints Germanis | 2:13:35 | ||
988 | AC Harharetki (899) | +5:22:44 | Mait Lukka | 1:35:12 | ||
989 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +5:22:45 | Mari Autio | 2:28:27 | ||
990 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +5:22:55 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 2:07:57 | ||
991 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +5:23:02 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:42:09 | ||
992 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +5:23:09 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 1:19:17 | ||
993 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +5:23:14 | Martin Ahlskog | 2:08:17 | ||
994 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +5:23:43 | Tommi Zerni | 2:00:59 | ||
995 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +5:23:54 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 1:40:01 | ||
996 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +5:23:56 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:47:24 | ||
997 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +5:24:17 | Esa Vasara | 1:51:52 | ||
998 | KTTO (1178) | +5:24:48 | Aapo Kivinen | 1:49:23 | ||
999 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +5:25:05 | Kimmo Kouru | 2:08:08 | ||
1000 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +5:25:11 | Juho-Antti Ahola | 1:23:51 | ||
1001 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +5:25:14 | Per Wadman | 2:25:22 | ||
1002 | VTT (1100) | +5:26:15 | Seppo Viinikainen | 2:43:10 | ||
1003 | FTA (741) | +5:26:27 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 1:55:19 | ||
1004 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +5:26:56 | Simo Köntti | 1:40:45 | ||
1005 | Bitcomp (915) | +5:27:06 | Anna Järvinen | 1:58:02 | ||
1006 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +5:27:11 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 1:52:26 | ||
1007 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +5:27:49 | Matias Pousi | 1:45:47 | ||
1008 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +5:27:57 | Jyrki Aronen | 2:04:52 | ||
1009 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +5:28:08 | Kim Biskop | 1:44:44 | ||
1010 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +5:28:39 | Jyri Lepistö | 2:32:26 | ||
1011 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +5:28:41 | Tommi Telkki | 2:26:14 | ||
1012 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +5:28:54 | Seppo Pätilä | 2:30:00 | ||
1013 | Ericsson SK (889) | +5:29:10 | Jukka Möykkynen | 1:49:47 | ||
1014 | Aron Haka (932) | +5:29:13 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:02:58 | ||
1015 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +5:29:30 | Anders Sjögren | 1:16:00 | ||
1016 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +5:29:57 | Antti Oikarinen | 1:55:20 | ||
1017 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +5:29:59 | Carl Selenius | 1:55:37 | ||
1018 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +5:30:08 | Mia Taini | 1:23:43 | ||
1019 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +5:30:41 | Maarit Korpi | 1:30:10 | ||
1020 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +5:31:03 | Panu Kaski | 1:43:07 | ||
1021 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +5:31:11 | Risto Wessman | 1:36:17 | ||
1022 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +5:31:15 | Janne Lehtinen | 2:18:41 | ||
1023 | SPYMS (1083) | +5:31:17 | Ville Jäkälä | 1:52:30 | ||
1024 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +5:31:43 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:14:40 | ||
1025 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +5:32:32 | Roine Jorma | 2:10:56 | ||
1026 | Navi 8 (1512) | +5:32:32 | Santeri Pekkanen | 2:00:10 | ||
1027 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +5:32:38 | Tatu Mäkimartti | 1:52:50 | ||
1028 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +5:33:01 | Jari Pessala | 1:56:14 | ||
1029 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +5:33:23 | Olli Haltia | 1:40:47 | ||
1030 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +5:33:36 | Simo Tammela | 1:45:24 | ||
1031 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +5:33:40 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:45:34 | ||
1032 | Turun Puristus (953) | +5:33:42 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:49:52 | ||
1033 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +5:34:04 | Kimmo Ruottu | 2:11:17 | ||
1034 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +5:34:08 | Kauko Salonen | 1:59:13 | ||
1035 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +5:34:16 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:35:42 | ||
1036 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +5:34:30 | Asko Niittymäki | 2:37:04 | ||
1037 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +5:34:30 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:55:23 | ||
1038 | Team Tommila (1053) | +5:34:42 | Tapio Tommila | 1:58:44 | ||
1039 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +5:34:47 | Tom Björklund | 1:47:01 | ||
1040 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +5:34:57 | Peter Sandfors | 2:35:30 | ||
1041 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +5:35:08 | Timo Halla-Aho | 1:55:15 | ||
1042 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +5:35:16 | Fredy Bill | 2:00:43 | ||
1043 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +5:35:18 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:33:18 | ||
1044 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +5:35:33 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:58:06 | ||
1045 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +5:35:42 | Jouni Hakola | 1:50:30 | ||
1046 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +5:36:26 | Emil Artjoki | 2:09:34 | ||
1047 | Wärtsilä (799) | +5:36:28 | Tuomas Hilakari | 2:09:46 | ||
1048 | Kanin tahti (957) | +5:36:30 | Mikko Numminen | 1:54:54 | ||
1049 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +5:37:00 | Matti Huhtala | 2:15:04 | ||
1050 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +5:37:11 | Geir Arne Lodgaard | 2:06:58 | ||
1051 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +5:37:12 | Robert Pim | 1:27:01 | ||
1052 | Turska (1183) | +5:37:26 | Jussi Malinen | 1:55:01 | ||
1053 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +5:37:30 | Leena Linjama | 1:37:28 | ||
1054 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +5:37:34 | Juhani Katko | 1:42:24 | ||
1055 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +5:37:52 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 2:47:48 | ||
1056 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +5:37:53 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:57:42 | ||
1057 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +5:38:11 | Lauri Laine | 1:34:02 | ||
1058 | EP-40 (1601) | +5:39:26 | Eero Paulin | 3:13:28 | ||
1059 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +5:39:28 | Tiina Tähtinen | 2:12:13 | ||
1060 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +5:39:39 | Kaj Höglund | 1:44:03 | ||
1061 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +5:40:00 | Poika Isokoski | 1:42:22 | ||
1062 | 2Einsteins (771) | +5:40:11 | Sami Puustinen | 2:10:47 | ||
1063 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +5:41:43 | Mika Käyhkö | 1:36:56 | ||
1064 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +5:41:46 | Reijo Hirvelä | 1:37:35 | ||
1065 | TP Industrials (1727) | +5:41:54 | Ville Meuronen | 2:11:25 | ||
1066 | salparasti (874) | +5:42:12 | Harri Manninen | 1:43:56 | ||
1067 | Hönöt SK (812) | +5:42:21 | Petri Nyberg | 2:09:37 | ||
1068 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +5:42:24 | Niko Oksanen | 2:08:15 | ||
1069 | Sito (873) | +5:42:53 | Tuomas Jokela | 1:43:54 | ||
1070 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +5:43:49 | Anders Ry | 2:34:10 | ||
1071 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +5:43:53 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 1:51:47 | ||
1072 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +5:44:00 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:39:27 | ||
1073 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +5:44:15 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 1:49:21 | ||
1074 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +5:44:31 | Indre Valaite | 1:19:42 | ||
1075 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +5:44:52 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:15:27 | ||
1076 | Veikkaus (1112) | +5:45:06 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:03:33 | ||
1077 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +5:45:13 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 2:19:08 | ||
1078 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +5:45:21 | Ville Pakkala | 1:47:58 | ||
1079 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +5:45:22 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:39:20 | ||
1080 | PYVMM (1147) | +5:45:35 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 1:39:44 | ||
1081 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +5:45:42 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:41:51 | ||
1082 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +5:46:14 | Harri Lepistö | 1:55:13 | ||
1083 | OK West 2 (1501) | +5:46:15 | Heidi Sild | 2:11:27 | ||
1084 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +5:46:16 | Mikko Saleva | 2:33:13 | ||
1085 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +5:46:26 | Guntars Sils | 1:45:19 | ||
1086 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +5:46:28 | Martti Herttua | 1:35:45 | ||
1087 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +5:47:10 | Henri Mahlanen | 1:49:04 | ||
1088 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +5:47:12 | Petteri Kettunen | 2:20:33 | ||
1089 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +5:47:33 | Janne Karhunen | 1:43:45 | ||
1090 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +5:47:37 | Markku Hienonen | 2:29:22 | ||
1091 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +5:47:41 | Aleksi Hatakka | 2:10:17 | ||
1092 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +5:47:47 | Joona Kleemola | 2:00:35 | ||
1093 | Enegia (1015) | +5:47:59 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:45:17 | ||
1094 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +5:48:55 | Niilo Puhakka | 2:15:48 | ||
1095 | Sports by LUT (879) | +5:48:57 | Mikko Kuusio | 2:15:17 | ||
1096 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +5:49:06 | Antti Friman | 2:09:40 | ||
1097 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +5:49:13 | Juha Penttinen | 1:45:08 | ||
1098 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +5:49:29 | Heljä Korhonen | 1:54:43 | ||
1099 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +5:49:31 | Janne Masalin | 2:14:26 | ||
1100 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +5:51:07 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 1:46:14 | ||
1101 | TT226 (1584) | +5:51:17 | Petri Vuori | 1:31:07 | ||
1102 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +5:51:21 | Jaakko Juva | 1:46:36 | ||
1103 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +5:51:22 | Juha Lehtinen | 2:43:50 | ||
1104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +5:51:38 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:40:28 | ||
1105 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +5:51:50 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:58:17 | ||
1106 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +5:52:19 | Elin Lövdal | 1:53:51 | ||
1107 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +5:52:35 | Wille Viittanen | 2:03:48 | ||
1108 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +5:52:40 | Mikko Reitti | 1:34:08 | ||
1109 | Palo-88 (1023) | +5:52:40 | Juha Joopi | 1:41:22 | ||
1110 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +5:52:42 | Petteri Niemi | 1:38:01 | ||
1111 | Kimito SF (1059) | +5:52:52 | Victor Thomander | 1:33:54 | ||
1112 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +5:53:05 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:41:07 | ||
1113 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +5:53:15 | Matias Kauppila | 1:54:45 | ||
1114 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +5:53:20 | Matti Harju | 1:41:52 | ||
1115 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +5:53:21 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:42:15 | ||
1116 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +5:53:22 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:48:29 | ||
1117 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +5:53:27 | Judith Maurer | 1:42:15 | ||
1118 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +5:53:35 | Antti Honkanen | 1:48:44 | ||
1119 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +5:53:42 | Jukka Taimisto | 2:17:32 | ||
1120 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +5:53:50 | Samu Hanhela | 2:25:48 | ||
1121 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +5:53:52 | Tuomas Piirtola | 1:44:16 | ||
1122 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +5:54:06 | Kimmo Leinamo | 2:14:28 | ||
1123 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +5:54:18 | Kalle Mäyränpää | 1:53:56 | ||
1124 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +5:55:02 | Antti Salovaara | 1:45:27 | ||
1125 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +5:55:06 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:45:37 | ||
1126 | Navi 5 (1011) | +5:55:12 | Kimmo Puuska | 2:09:47 | ||
1127 | Lyyti (1736) | +5:55:56 | Ilmari Lahti | 2:27:50 | ||
1128 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +5:56:06 | Jan Karlsson | 1:52:07 | ||
1129 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +5:56:32 | Ismo Ojala | 1:52:19 | ||
1130 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +5:56:33 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:05:19 | ||
1131 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +5:56:41 | Tuomas Parttimaa | 2:31:00 | ||
1132 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +5:56:52 | Marie Vuillemard | 1:46:21 | ||
1133 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +5:57:28 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 1:46:50 | ||
1134 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +5:57:57 | Veikko Mäkipää | 1:58:12 | ||
1135 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +5:58:21 | Juuso Heikkilä | 2:11:15 | ||
1136 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +5:58:23 | Veli Tynkkynen | 1:53:05 | ||
1137 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +5:58:52 | Janne Grekula | 1:56:40 | ||
1138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +5:58:56 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:52:57 | ||
1139 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +5:59:16 | Antti Niemelä | 1:42:41 | ||
1140 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +5:59:46 | Juuso Vainionpää | 2:20:30 | ||
1141 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +6:00:06 | Marko Ahl | 2:18:08 | ||
1142 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +6:00:25 | Hannu Villberg | 2:06:49 | ||
1143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +6:00:39 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:46:19 | ||
1144 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +6:00:41 | Mårten Byskata | 1:59:17 | ||
1145 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +6:00:51 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:45:01 | ||
1146 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +6:00:58 | Kai Antell | 1:47:45 | ||
1147 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +6:01:14 | Erkki Kohvakka | 2:05:25 | ||
1148 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +6:01:14 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:42:11 | ||
1149 | Mattersoft (1212) | +6:01:45 | Mika Varjola | 1:48:00 | ||
1150 | APK-maratoonarit (1678) | +6:01:53 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:51:54 | ||
1151 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +6:02:36 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:32:03 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +6:02:44 | Anssi Sepponen | 1:50:53 | ||
1153 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +6:02:49 | Tomi Kärki | 1:41:49 | ||
1154 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +6:02:56 | Risto Potila | 1:44:51 | ||
1155 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +6:03:15 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:41:36 | ||
1156 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +6:03:47 | Drunka Juris | 2:00:04 | ||
1157 | TYTSU (1746) | +6:04:03 | Vesa Rönty | 1:42:03 | ||
1158 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +6:04:31 | Valtteri Juntunen | 1:43:58 | ||
1159 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +6:04:53 | Matti Niemi | 2:31:14 | ||
1160 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +6:05:03 | Johan Langels | 2:48:47 | ||
1161 | OK77 7 (1114) | +6:05:04 | Juha Halonen | 1:57:41 | ||
1162 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +6:05:22 | Harri Tolvanen | 2:04:21 | ||
1163 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +6:06:15 | Mauno Näsi | 2:18:50 | ||
1164 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +6:06:22 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:33:17 | ||
1165 | Navi 7 (1070) | +6:06:30 | Jukka Heikkinen | 2:22:01 | ||
1166 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +6:07:12 | Markku Vaskelainen | 2:00:56 | ||
1167 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +6:07:13 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:00:23 | ||
1168 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +6:07:17 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:53:00 | ||
1169 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +6:07:46 | Matti Takamaa | 1:45:30 | ||
1170 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +6:08:15 | Denis Lebedev | 2:04:32 | ||
1171 | MacGregor (808) | +6:08:19 | Kalle Aaltonen | 2:08:05 | ||
1172 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +6:08:31 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:06:23 | ||
1173 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +6:08:34 | Paul Laihonen | 2:09:04 | ||
1174 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +6:08:34 | Eero Antikainen | 2:17:13 | ||
1175 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +6:09:13 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:00:08 | ||
1176 | ATQsi (1217) | +6:10:00 | Tarmo Sauvola | 2:35:07 | ||
1177 | Mona OK (567) | +6:10:14 | Peteris Strazdins | 2:09:01 | ||
1178 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +6:10:15 | Mauno Ahlgren | 2:06:37 | ||
1179 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +6:10:36 | Paavo Hänninen | 1:59:05 | ||
1180 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +6:10:50 | Aarne Veijalainen | 1:52:20 | ||
1181 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +6:11:11 | Jaana Pirtilä | 2:20:35 | ||
1182 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +6:11:18 | Tapani Valonen | 1:44:40 | ||
1183 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +6:12:03 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:35:12 | ||
1184 | Futurice (1237) | +6:12:08 | Ilkka Laukkanen | 2:36:15 | ||
1185 | Hollmenit (1706) | +6:12:36 | Markus Hollmén | 2:31:49 | ||
1186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +6:12:56 | Mirva Hilander | 1:44:27 | ||
1187 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +6:13:25 | Tomi Sakala | 2:09:31 | ||
1188 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +6:13:29 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:26:49 | ||
1189 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +6:13:49 | Topi Levomaa | 2:10:12 | ||
1190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +6:14:27 | Juho Salminen | 1:30:20 | ||
1191 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +6:14:28 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 2:12:35 | ||
1192 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +6:14:36 | Jouni Leppä | 1:51:00 | ||
1193 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +6:15:13 | Marko Harju | 2:07:03 | ||
1194 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +6:15:38 | Kimmo Pahkala | 2:17:00 | ||
1195 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +6:15:52 | Ari Kolehmainen | 1:46:41 | ||
1196 | Team Kesko (1351) | +6:16:11 | Mika Parviainen | 2:08:10 | ||
1197 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +6:16:30 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:53:52 | ||
1198 | Köntit (1019) | +6:16:45 | Antti Sihvonen | 1:36:04 | ||
1199 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +6:16:48 | Juhani Luoma | 1:58:03 | ||
1200 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +6:17:23 | Noora Räisänen | 1:27:15 | ||
1201 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +6:17:33 | Jussi Taulu | 1:37:06 | ||
1202 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +6:17:52 | Tommi Piiroinen | 2:44:10 | ||
1203 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +6:18:11 | Tommi Himberg | 2:11:54 | ||
1204 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +6:18:13 | Keijo Vehmas | 2:06:34 | ||
1205 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +6:18:40 | Pasi Marttinen | 1:59:54 | ||
1206 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +6:19:01 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:42:05 | ||
1207 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +6:19:13 | Jarmo Hillberg | 2:01:04 | ||
1208 | OK77 8 (1464) | +6:19:28 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 1:58:35 | ||
1209 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +6:20:13 | Aki Kareinen | 2:11:54 | ||
1210 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +6:20:24 | Jussi Napola | 2:34:32 | ||
1211 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +6:20:59 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:37:05 | ||
1212 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +6:21:29 | Arttu Liukkonen | 1:51:18 | ||
1213 | Tamrock (1298) | +6:21:49 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:35:43 | ||
1214 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +6:22:22 | Janne Aaltonen | 1:47:00 | ||
1215 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +6:22:38 | Juha Risku | 1:56:29 | ||
1216 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +6:23:34 | Simo Kangasaho | 2:17:41 | ||
1217 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +6:23:51 | Juha Räikkönen | 1:54:15 | ||
1218 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +6:23:57 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:16:58 | ||
1219 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +6:24:00 | Petri Miettinen | 1:54:18 | ||
1220 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +6:24:27 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 2:20:10 | ||
1221 | Rejlers (1158) | +6:25:29 | Timo Keskitalo | 1:56:07 | ||
1222 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +6:26:30 | Hanna TalviOja | 1:42:43 | ||
1223 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +6:26:38 | Erkki Kilpinen | 1:57:42 | ||
1224 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +6:27:07 | Sasu Leinonen | 1:45:56 | ||
1225 | e-Sakki (1764) | +6:27:18 | Juha Paanila | 1:53:13 | ||
1226 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +6:27:42 | Janne Mörsky | 2:33:33 | ||
1227 | Taxi Team (742) | +6:27:57 | Pentti Vaittinen | 2:19:25 | ||
1228 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +6:28:40 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 2:33:02 | ||
1229 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +6:28:42 | Matti Savo | 1:41:51 | ||
1230 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +6:29:28 | Rasmus Bergtroll | 1:20:23 | ||
1231 | Raula Team (1659) | +6:30:05 | Helena Raula | 1:42:18 | ||
1232 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +6:30:08 | Marko Luhtala | 1:57:49 | ||
1233 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +6:30:23 | Jorma Löyttyniemi | 2:51:42 | ||
1234 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +6:30:35 | Olli Hakala | 1:50:01 | ||
1235 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +6:30:38 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 1:55:44 | ||
1236 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +6:30:39 | Sami Söder | 2:09:04 | ||
1237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +6:30:44 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:05:21 | ||
1238 | Onninen (1575) | +6:31:13 | Kari Lindfors | 1:58:39 | ||
1239 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +6:31:18 | Harri Pyy | 1:47:27 | ||
1240 | Sweco 2 (911) | +6:33:26 | Antti Rantala | 1:45:13 | ||
1241 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +6:34:00 | Jari Leipijärvi | 2:31:45 | ||
1242 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +6:34:16 | Juho Höysniemi | 1:44:11 | ||
1243 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +6:34:48 | Oskari Saloniemi | 1:48:34 | ||
1244 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +6:34:48 | Risto Räsänen | 2:59:09 | ||
1245 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +6:34:49 | Pasi Kallio | 2:25:54 | ||
1246 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +6:34:59 | Esa Kaikkonen | 1:36:38 | ||
1247 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +6:35:06 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:36:34 | ||
1248 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +6:35:16 | Antti Koski | 2:04:35 | ||
1249 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +6:35:38 | Markus Laakso | 2:20:06 | ||
1250 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +6:36:07 | Austris Stals | 2:02:44 | ||
1251 | INUS (1762) | +6:36:28 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 2:06:03 | ||
1252 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +6:36:31 | Antti Nikunen | 2:05:26 | ||
1253 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +6:36:40 | Anssi Lauttia | 1:41:03 | ||
1254 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +6:37:14 | Ingvar Borg | 3:01:16 | ||
1255 | Exme (1685) | +6:37:23 | Aimo Jussila | 2:07:23 | ||
1256 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +6:37:43 | Jan Sliva | 2:37:18 | ||
1257 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +6:38:52 | Marten Nurmio | 1:50:20 | ||
1258 | Metos (947) | +6:39:05 | Mika Putula | 2:17:43 | ||
1259 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +6:39:12 | Tero Rönnemaa | 1:54:38 | ||
1260 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +6:39:14 | Olli Laitinen | 2:05:49 | ||
1261 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +6:39:38 | Teemu Kallio | 3:11:48 | ||
1262 | London Lords (1220) | +6:39:47 | David Saunders | 2:05:44 | ||
1263 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +6:39:50 | Martti Joensuu | 2:11:04 | ||
1264 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +6:40:04 | Jonne Rautio | 2:36:14 | ||
1265 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +6:40:15 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:44:56 | ||
1266 | Eräs seura (1259) | +6:40:43 | Juho Pakkanen | 1:50:17 | ||
1267 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +6:42:30 | Hannu Maijala | 1:51:45 | ||
1268 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +6:42:39 | Mari Koivunen | 1:38:50 | ||
1269 | Roamers (937) | +6:43:19 | Juha Hilanne | 1:57:24 | ||
1270 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +6:43:21 | Jonathan Pim | 2:20:00 | ||
1271 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +6:43:30 | Petri Kuisma | 2:15:25 | ||
1272 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +6:43:48 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:42:23 | ||
1273 | ME Pummit (1172) | +6:43:56 | Tuomas Paaso | 1:45:52 | ||
1274 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +6:44:56 | Markku Nieminen | 1:47:46 | ||
1275 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +6:45:45 | Timo Vallivirta | 2:12:18 | ||
1276 | vATE kings (1068) | +6:45:51 | Antti Härkönen | 1:43:48 | ||
1277 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +6:45:51 | Mika Lamu | 2:12:13 | ||
1278 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +6:47:10 | Matti Taskinen | 1:49:00 | ||
1279 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +6:47:37 | Miika Ruissalo | 2:00:06 | ||
1280 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +6:47:56 | Kimmo Salenius | 2:13:40 | ||
1281 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +6:47:58 | Reinhard Lenz | 1:52:17 | ||
1282 | Neliveto (1236) | +6:49:44 | Niina Laivanen | 1:52:41 | ||
1283 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +6:49:44 | Risto Uljas | 1:42:49 | ||
1284 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +6:50:42 | Asko Vesanen | 2:06:29 | ||
1285 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +6:51:01 | Tapio Viita-aho | 1:53:07 | ||
1286 | Lounapartio (1718) | +6:52:06 | Arttu Arponen | 1:56:12 | ||
1287 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +6:54:36 | Arto Makkonen | 2:10:18 | ||
1288 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +6:54:54 | Simo Laitinen | 1:54:33 | ||
1289 | KarsTa (1724) | +6:56:21 | Hannu Humalamäki | 2:36:27 | ||
1290 | Järeä (1222) | +6:57:11 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:37:34 | ||
1291 | Varnitsa (994) | +6:57:13 | Tuomas Green | 2:14:30 | ||
1292 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +6:57:17 | Mikko Kalajoki | 2:16:52 | ||
1293 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +6:58:24 | Heikki Aumo | 2:18:42 | ||
1294 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +6:58:49 | Elina Mattila | 2:17:51 | ||
1295 | TP Gourp (1235) | +6:59:08 | Ville Voipio | 2:32:59 | ||
1296 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +6:59:14 | Samuli Saarikko | 3:05:42 | ||
1297 | Nabla (1289) | +7:00:05 | Perttu Markula | 2:14:25 | ||
1298 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +7:00:48 | Jari Makkonen | 1:44:20 | ||
1299 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +7:00:48 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 1:44:25 | ||
1300 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +7:01:37 | Kalle Suontausta | 1:47:40 | ||
1301 | Powerfinn (1230) | +7:01:46 | Harri Saari | 2:14:37 | ||
1302 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +7:03:05 | Seppo Krook | 1:55:56 | ||
1303 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +7:03:42 | Petri Lintumäki | 2:00:57 | ||
1304 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1394) | +7:03:55 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:45:49 | ||
1305 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +7:04:20 | Janne Inkinen | 1:45:07 | ||
1306 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +7:05:15 | Lauri Tolonen | 2:05:55 | ||
1307 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +7:05:37 | Ahti Saali | 2:21:08 | ||
1308 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +7:05:44 | Jani Heimala | 1:57:18 | ||
1309 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +7:05:59 | Matti Höysniemi | 1:43:33 | ||
1310 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +7:06:01 | Esko Rätti | 1:57:46 | ||
1311 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +7:06:17 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:59:21 | ||
1312 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +7:06:25 | Veikko Punkka | 1:58:50 | ||
1313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +7:07:05 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:21:07 | ||
1314 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +7:07:34 | Tommi Nieminen | 2:34:03 | ||
1315 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +7:07:52 | Matti Fält | 2:21:57 | ||
1316 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +7:08:35 | Jussi Tamminen | 1:44:49 | ||
1317 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +7:08:51 | Lasse Lappalainen | 1:54:26 | ||
1318 | Korona (1072) | +7:08:53 | Ville Myllylä | 2:06:31 | ||
1319 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +7:08:57 | Heikki Pykäri | 2:49:01 | ||
1320 | Konserni (1198) | +7:09:03 | Mikko Siren | 1:39:45 | ||
1321 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +7:09:06 | Jussi Pajuoja | 2:22:43 | ||
1322 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +7:09:09 | Sami Halmo | 2:18:25 | ||
1323 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +7:09:48 | Nilsson Ove | 2:16:51 | ||
1324 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +7:10:07 | Janne Pulkkinen | 1:40:50 | ||
1325 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +7:10:49 | Ilmari Hemelius | 1:21:43 | ||
1326 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +7:11:03 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 1:54:25 | ||
1327 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +7:12:17 | Michael Linde | 2:26:46 | ||
1328 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +7:13:49 | Ari Savola | 2:10:15 | ||
1329 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +7:15:20 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:06:59 | ||
1330 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +7:15:27 | Janne Kekäläinen | 1:45:02 | ||
1331 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +7:15:43 | Kalle Isotalo | 1:54:17 | ||
1332 | CSC (1030) | +7:15:58 | Riikka Aakula | 1:40:58 | ||
1333 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +7:16:09 | Olli Mäkelä | 2:11:20 | ||
1334 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +7:16:55 | Matteus Pentti | 2:14:14 | ||
1335 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +7:16:59 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:33:59 | ||
1336 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +7:17:21 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:46:22 | ||
1337 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +7:17:25 | Rami Kimari | 1:46:04 | ||
1338 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +7:18:21 | Reijo Laatikainen | 2:24:26 | ||
1339 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +7:18:46 | Timo Järvensivu | 3:11:35 | ||
1340 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +7:18:51 | Tomi Keski-Pukkila | 2:25:50 | ||
1341 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +7:19:05 | Matti Suontausta | 1:47:41 | ||
1342 | Cadpool (1055) | +7:21:23 | Harri Kemppainen | 2:31:25 | ||
1343 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +7:22:10 | Tapio Väänänen | 2:06:50 | ||
1344 | WIO Team (1254) | +7:22:53 | Heikki Mattila | 1:30:24 | ||
1345 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +7:23:09 | Kalervo Pammo | 2:20:37 | ||
1346 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +7:23:40 | Mika Tsokkinen | 2:14:08 | ||
1347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +7:23:44 | Jukka Hakuni | 1:59:31 | ||
1348 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +7:24:24 | Janne Haonperä | 2:10:49 | ||
1349 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +7:24:49 | Eero Säylä | 1:41:43 | ||
1350 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +7:26:12 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:18:54 | ||
1351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +7:26:18 | Hannu Malinen | 1:55:41 | ||
1352 | Team Laardi (1137) | +7:26:23 | Matti Karppanen | 2:08:25 | ||
1353 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +7:26:25 | Jari Yletyinen | 3:10:52 | ||
1354 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +7:26:48 | Laura Reuna | 2:36:58 | ||
1355 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +7:27:53 | Janne Ruuskanen | 1:44:14 | ||
1356 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +7:28:39 | Alexander Makeev | 1:35:45 | ||
1357 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +7:28:43 | Jari Vaara | 1:52:18 | ||
1358 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +7:28:43 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:51:45 | ||
1359 | RaTro (961) | +7:28:49 | Mikko Susitaival | 2:19:57 | ||
1360 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +7:28:51 | Jan Rosendahl | 1:50:41 | ||
1361 | HRUP (1171) | +7:28:51 | Eve Pakkanen | 2:29:59 | ||
1362 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +7:29:09 | Seppo Sipilä | 2:07:25 | ||
1363 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +7:29:54 | Arto Raivio | 1:56:12 | ||
1364 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +7:30:54 | Heikki Rantanen | 1:57:40 | ||
1365 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +7:30:55 | Risto Setälä | 2:20:05 | ||
1366 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +7:31:52 | Johanna Savunen | 2:17:48 | ||
1367 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +7:32:22 | Jarno Raitanen | 2:00:28 | ||
1368 | Toiska (1067) | +7:33:00 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 2:33:33 | ||
1369 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +7:33:01 | Timo Koponen | 1:54:10 | ||
1370 | Montun Uho (1569) | +7:33:06 | Tero Aliranta | 2:28:54 | ||
1371 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +7:33:11 | Jenni Aho | 2:28:37 | ||
1372 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +7:33:26 | Minna Keränen | 2:21:55 | ||
1373 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +7:34:09 | Mika Kivi | 2:13:44 | ||
1374 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +7:34:16 | Osmo Kiiski | 1:54:43 | ||
1375 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +7:34:55 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 2:43:44 | ||
1376 | Tupifast (1674) | +7:34:58 | Miika Tupala | 1:46:28 | ||
1377 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +7:35:05 | Kimmo Karilainen | 2:14:37 | ||
1378 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +7:35:46 | Aki Saari | 1:50:18 | ||
1379 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +7:37:46 | Kjell Helenius | 1:46:42 | ||
1380 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +7:38:10 | Teemu Heino | 1:44:57 | ||
1381 | Rastisudit (1637) | +7:38:39 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 2:26:52 | ||
1382 | SMHI IF (506) | +7:40:20 | Andreas Carlsson | 2:41:18 | ||
1383 | WellGuide (1574) | +7:41:35 | Jarmo Korpi | 2:36:50 | ||
1384 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +7:41:51 | Rauli Lähteenmäki | 2:10:20 | ||
1385 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +7:42:58 | Heikki Rasilo | 2:57:30 | ||
1386 | VSMAAKK (918) | +7:43:29 | Matti Lindgren | 2:13:32 | ||
1387 | Vaadin (1524) | +7:44:46 | Rantala Jarno | 1:50:55 | ||
1388 | LostBoys (1313) | +7:45:56 | Mika Hakanen | 2:17:45 | ||
1389 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +7:47:32 | Olli Puhakka | 2:52:46 | ||
1390 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +7:48:12 | Tero Ala-Mieto | 4:40:43 | ||
1391 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +7:48:23 | Kari Kuhmoinen | 2:21:54 | ||
1392 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +7:48:38 | Petri Polo | 2:30:02 | ||
1393 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +7:49:12 | Aki Vainikainen | 2:20:41 | ||
1394 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +7:49:53 | Juho Kymäläinen | 2:09:06 | ||
1395 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +7:51:33 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 2:22:34 | ||
1396 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +7:53:28 | Anssi Hakola | 1:59:01 | ||
1397 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +7:54:54 | Heikki Roponen | 4:36:15 | ||
1398 | ABB SK (1745) | +7:55:49 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:26:11 | ||
1399 | Stronger Together (793) | +7:56:12 | Hans Moos | 3:10:46 | ||
1400 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +7:57:40 | Kristian Ahlers | 2:20:32 | ||
1401 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +7:57:55 | Jan Arhippianen | 2:09:17 | ||
1402 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +7:59:26 | Jukka Sipilä | 2:15:43 | ||
1403 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1189) | +8:00:10 | Martti Matintupa | 2:58:11 | ||
1404 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +8:01:02 | Aarne Haikka | 2:31:15 | ||
1405 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +8:01:25 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:18:56 | ||
1406 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +8:01:42 | Hannes Mäkelä | 2:09:58 | ||
1407 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +8:02:13 | Eero Kytö | 2:06:06 | ||
1408 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +8:03:05 | Perttu Heinänen | 2:11:14 | ||
1409 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +8:03:23 | Osku Hämäläinen | 2:28:50 | ||
1410 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +8:04:22 | Johan Wejberg | 1:59:49 | ||
1411 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +8:05:13 | Antti Väkevä | 1:44:25 | ||
1412 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +8:05:14 | Otso Lappalainen | 2:18:23 | ||
1413 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +8:05:24 | Jari Ahola | 2:03:49 | ||
1414 | KaLu-05 (830) | +8:05:33 | Tuomas Harju | 1:36:53 | ||
1415 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +8:05:59 | Matti Kölhi | 1:45:18 | ||
1416 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +8:06:12 | Ville Järvinen | 1:59:44 | ||
1417 | Team Armas (1662) | +8:07:00 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:19:37 | ||
1418 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +8:07:16 | Jukka Sopanen | 2:06:09 | ||
1419 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +8:07:48 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:03:06 | ||
1420 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +8:08:29 | Jaakko Pietilä | 1:58:06 | ||
1421 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +8:08:38 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:48:39 | ||
1422 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +8:08:40 | Daniel Natri | 4:36:11 | ||
1423 | Basware (1689) | +8:08:42 | Sanna Haaman | 3:01:21 | ||
1424 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +8:09:08 | Otto Piilonen | 2:48:24 | ||
1425 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +8:10:46 | Hannu Rättö | 3:29:05 | ||
1426 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +8:13:07 | Topi Jokinen | 1:41:41 | ||
1427 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +8:13:15 | Jouni Hietanen | 2:00:02 | ||
1428 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +8:13:45 | Kalle Järvinen | 2:53:58 | ||
1429 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +8:14:21 | Tuomo Kärkinen | 2:14:28 | ||
1430 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +8:16:32 | Antti Erämaja | 1:35:48 | ||
1431 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +8:17:48 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:10:35 | ||
1432 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +8:19:11 | Esko Turunen | 1:49:32 | ||
1433 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +8:20:27 | Harri Viitasalo | 2:13:10 | ||
1434 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +8:21:31 | Janne Räsänen | 2:09:23 | ||
1435 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +8:24:02 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:08:13 | ||
1436 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +8:24:08 | Mikko Miettinen | 3:02:22 | ||
1437 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +8:24:23 | Kari Niittymäki | 2:50:12 | ||
1438 | Jucat Team (1303) | +8:25:41 | Tero Nevanperä | 2:29:46 | ||
1439 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +8:26:29 | Nikolai Markovich | 2:59:41 | ||
1440 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +8:26:34 | Topi Lahikainen | 1:57:51 | ||
1441 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +8:26:42 | Teemu Saloriutta | 2:00:54 | ||
1442 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +8:26:56 | Madhu Chaulagain | 2:37:18 | ||
1443 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +8:27:07 | Jaakko Anttila | 1:56:20 | ||
1444 | Team Supponen (1532) | +8:27:45 | Sanna Supponen | 2:08:23 | ||
1445 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +8:28:20 | Timo Ahonen | 2:10:26 | ||
1446 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +8:30:20 | Timo Tuominen | 2:46:46 | ||
1447 | Skipoli (1612) | +8:31:36 | Jenni Räihä | 2:34:28 | ||
1448 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +8:32:33 | Eero Konttinen | 1:40:52 | ||
1449 | Datactica (1024) | +8:35:06 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:42:02 | ||
1450 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +8:35:34 | Sasja Jantunen | 2:12:17 | ||
1451 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +8:36:57 | Teemu Luoto | 1:42:27 | ||
1452 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +8:39:21 | Pekka Lindqvist | 2:43:37 | ||
1453 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +8:40:34 | Vesa Lukka | 2:26:35 | ||
1454 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +8:43:09 | Marko Leinonen | 2:14:22 | ||
1455 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +8:45:29 | Jussi Poutanen | 2:15:28 | ||
1456 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +8:46:18 | Lasse Lahdelma | 2:12:12 | ||
1457 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +8:47:17 | Hannu Puska | 3:52:16 | ||
1458 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +8:47:43 | Jukka Niskala | 2:16:55 | ||
1459 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +8:48:00 | Jari Järvinen | 2:20:27 | ||
1460 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +8:48:08 | Kari Ovaskainen | 3:06:10 | ||
1461 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +8:48:29 | Tapani Kauppi | 2:16:29 | ||
1462 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +8:50:21 | Matti Valjakka | 2:49:08 | ||
1463 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +8:52:35 | Mika Laaksonen | 2:19:26 | ||
1464 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +8:52:47 | Kari Mihailov | 2:28:39 | ||
1465 | Surut (1564) | +8:56:29 | Markku Piittari | 1:59:53 | ||
1466 | Trafix (1642) | +8:57:09 | Matias Jurvanen | 3:26:09 | ||
1467 | Team SOSE (1294) | +8:57:26 | Kaisa Haverinen | 2:43:48 | ||
1468 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +8:57:59 | Lauri Harkia | 2:20:21 | ||
1469 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +8:58:18 | Jarkko Aro | 2:36:09 | ||
1470 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +9:00:30 | Mikko Herzig | 2:27:49 | ||
1471 | Kela 2 (1255) | +9:01:32 | Anton Lorvi | 2:00:30 | ||
1472 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +9:02:24 | Antti Rusanen | 1:58:32 | ||
1473 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +9:03:30 | Heikki Luttinen | 2:27:59 | ||
1474 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +9:05:09 | Arto Niininen | 1:52:33 | ||
1475 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +9:05:52 | Jaakko Vilo | 2:18:50 | ||
1476 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +9:08:16 | Pekka Tupasela | 2:53:08 | ||
1477 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +9:08:59 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 3:52:47 | ||
1478 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +9:09:36 | Juha Virtanen | 2:57:29 | ||
1479 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +9:17:42 | Hannu Vuorinen | 1:44:46 | ||
1480 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +9:17:59 | Ilkka Halso | 1:53:25 | ||
1481 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +9:18:38 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 1:45:32 | ||
1482 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +9:19:01 | Rainer Ståhl | 2:22:28 | ||
1483 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +9:19:48 | Mikael Laxaback | 2:08:38 | ||
1484 | Team Kevola (1644) | +9:20:25 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:32:28 | ||
1485 | 3Polvea (1703) | +9:20:49 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 2:15:19 | ||
1486 | OC Tuska (1721) | +9:21:18 | Ilkka Juvonen | 2:53:07 | ||
1487 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +9:23:17 | Henrik Fagerholm | 2:27:12 | ||
1488 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +9:25:16 | Elias Huuhtanen | 1:45:23 | ||
1489 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +9:28:54 | Timo Saarimäki | 2:25:54 | ||
1490 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +9:29:22 | Tommi Kervinen | 2:03:00 | ||
1491 | Contact force (1308) | +9:30:53 | Jarmo Ketko | 1:50:04 | ||
1492 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +9:34:44 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 1:51:16 | ||
1493 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +9:34:50 | Pentti Nevalainen | 2:53:28 | ||
1494 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +9:39:18 | Tero Korpi | 1:42:33 | ||
1495 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +9:44:22 | Patrik Pomell | 2:28:46 | ||
1496 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +9:44:53 | Olli Likitalo | 2:18:47 | ||
1497 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +9:45:45 | Anu Halonen | 2:26:09 | ||
1498 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +9:47:59 | Nora Engström | 2:45:26 | ||
1499 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +9:49:46 | Tommi Leander | 2:14:47 | ||
1500 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +9:51:41 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:47:25 | ||
1501 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +9:52:34 | Veikko Peltomäki | 2:49:00 | ||
1502 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +9:53:08 | Olli Kanerva | 2:29:35 | ||
1503 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +9:54:09 | Janne Kokkonen | 2:53:04 | ||
1504 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +10:00:35 | Matti Isolauri | 2:35:41 | ||
1505 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +10:01:17 | Niilo Laine | 2:30:06 | ||
1506 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +10:01:27 | Aki Korhonen | 2:00:19 | ||
1507 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +10:04:06 | Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam | 3:31:00 | ||
1508 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +10:04:40 | Lasse Saarinen | 2:37:11 | ||
1509 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +10:06:25 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:26:59 | ||
1510 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +10:06:44 | Tuija Schmidt | 2:34:26 | ||
1511 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +10:07:18 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:35:43 | ||
1512 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +10:08:12 | Essi Rosenberg | 3:29:01 | ||
1513 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +10:11:25 | Tarja Turkulainen | 2:11:48 | ||
1514 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +10:15:45 | Sarang Thombre | 3:57:55 | ||
1515 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +10:16:15 | Tapani Torpo | 2:20:23 | ||
1516 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +10:23:23 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 2:06:07 | ||
1517 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +10:24:01 | Annika Koho | 2:11:43 | ||
1518 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +10:26:59 | Terhi Chakhovich | 3:05:38 | ||
1519 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +10:29:51 | Panu Laurell | 2:07:54 | ||
1520 | Trimico (1730) | +10:36:37 | Juha Ruokonen | 2:50:39 | ||
1521 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +10:39:01 | Reima Väisänen | 2:18:28 | ||
1522 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +10:41:38 | Jukka Aaltonen | 4:59:23 | ||
1523 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +10:42:29 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 3:27:22 | ||
1524 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +10:48:11 | Mika Suhonen | 3:51:53 | ||
1525 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +10:48:32 | Jussi Laakkio | 2:21:05 | ||
1526 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +10:49:52 | Antti Ketonen | 2:10:16 | ||
1527 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +10:52:08 | Kim Alenius | 2:15:17 | ||
1528 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +10:54:17 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 2:46:48 | ||
1529 | Kilpparit (1311) | +10:58:14 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 2:10:55 | ||
1530 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +11:00:06 | Kerkko Kekola | 2:07:26 | ||
1531 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +11:01:13 | Markku Koskinen | 1:56:01 | ||
1532 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +11:02:35 | Mikko Tilli | 1:46:23 | ||
1533 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +11:04:19 | Jon Jakobsson | 2:21:59 | ||
1534 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +11:07:29 | Jaana Sipponen | 2:13:18 | ||
1535 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +11:10:49 | Mikko Mäntyneva | 4:40:39 | ||
1536 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +11:20:47 | Leo Koponen | 2:14:09 | ||
1537 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +11:28:08 | Janne Kala | 3:30:57 | ||
1538 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +11:29:32 | Markus Hytönen | 2:18:38 | ||
1539 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +11:30:26 | Tero Tuominen | 2:08:03 | ||
1540 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +11:30:37 | Tarja Seppänen | 2:49:11 | ||
1541 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +11:40:27 | Raine Kulmala | 2:04:15 | ||
1542 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +11:41:00 | Janne Tynell | 2:18:14 | ||
1543 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +11:42:29 | Jussi Viitasalo | 2:20:17 | ||
1544 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +12:03:48 | Mira Lehtinen | 2:26:40 | ||
1545 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +12:07:14 | Jarkko Autero | 3:51:48 | ||
1546 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +12:16:07 | Janne Mikkelä | 2:39:11 | ||
1547 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +12:18:05 | Aaron Horvth | 3:01:26 | ||
1548 | Kompassibois (1571) | +12:25:14 | Tommi Nenola | 2:57:26 | ||
1549 | IC Events (1647) | +12:30:40 | Mari Laakso | 2:31:21 | ||
1550 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +12:36:27 | Turjo Helmiö | 2:37:08 | ||
1551 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +12:53:35 | Erkki Rauäng | 3:29:51 | ||
1552 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +13:01:07 | Samuli Rantala | 2:14:23 | ||
1553 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +13:19:47 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 2:52:51 | ||
1554 | Spektrum (1522) | +13:20:53 | Axel Korsström | 2:49:02 | ||
1555 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +13:32:28 | Jani Taiminen | 2:35:13 | ||
1556 | Knut Posse (1540) | +13:40:05 | Jaakko Taipale | 2:07:03 | ||
1557 | Net Man (1597) | +14:03:56 | Pentti Saviranta | 3:51:52 | ||
1558 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +14:09:47 | Heikki Tolvanen | 2:36:12 | ||
1559 | Rastikato (1337) | +14:18:58 | Jarmo Estama | 2:53:10 | ||
1560 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +14:28:25 | Pasi Kovanen | 3:01:34 | ||
1561 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +15:04:56 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:44:55 | ||
1562 | EläMys (1354) | +15:37:28 | Pertti Heikelä | 3:51:44 | ||
1563 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +17:24:02 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:18:46 |