All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 6:49:51 | Marcus Millegård | 1:07:07 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +44 | Martin Hubmann | 1:07:14 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:43 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:07:38 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:54 | Jan Prochazka | 1:07:45 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +5:55 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:06:44 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:01 | Anton Östlin | 1:07:30 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:19 | Valentin Novikov | 1:07:52 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (7) | +12:22 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 1:10:17 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +12:24 | Johan Lindberg | 1:11:40 | ||
10 | Koovee (12) | +13:18 | Michal Hubacek | 1:14:31 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +13:40 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:09:17 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:40 | Olle Kalered | 1:07:10 | ||
13 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +20:23 | Alasdair McLeod | 1:10:19 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +20:25 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:11:53 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +20:50 | Mihail Mamleev | 1:09:31 | ||
16 | MS Parma (56) | +20:51 | Yury Tambasau | 1:12:06 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:41 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:11:12 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (24) | +22:43 | Oskar Andrn | 1:15:19 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:30 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:13:21 | ||
20 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +23:35 | Markus Holter | 1:10:31 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +25:01 | Mårten Boström | 1:05:40 | ||
22 | NTNUI (13) | +25:27 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:11:01 | ||
23 | OK Trian (42) | +25:53 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:08:43 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +25:58 | Anton Kuukka | 1:12:57 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +26:31 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:14:31 | ||
26 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:58 | Anders Holmberg | 1:07:53 | ||
27 | Lynx (33) | +27:58 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:12:25 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +28:08 | Markku Elo | 1:10:47 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +28:11 | Eero Inkeri | 1:14:43 | ||
30 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +28:55 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:12:26 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (38) | +30:22 | Assar Hellström | 1:17:32 | ||
32 | Frol IL (50) | +30:50 | Martin Vister | 1:17:21 | ||
33 | OK Orion (18) | +32:27 | Erik Andersson | 1:12:42 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +35:22 | Viktor Runnby | 1:23:49 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +35:24 | Ludwig Ljungqvis | 1:22:58 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (46) | +36:10 | Oskar Störmer | 1:18:11 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +36:16 | Timo Mähönen | 1:18:54 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (10) | +37:37 | Petter Eriksson | 1:18:39 | ||
39 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +37:39 | Michael Refors | 1:13:14 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (62) | +37:47 | Johan Kärrström | 1:17:38 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +37:55 | Simo Martomaa | 1:13:24 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +42:17 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:15:58 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (25) | +43:12 | Samu Lehtola | 1:16:47 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +44:03 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:19:44 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +46:28 | Björn Cederberg | 1:20:43 | ||
46 | Varegg IL (96) | +46:30 | Petter Erichsen | 1:25:55 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +47:08 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:20:20 | ||
48 | Rehns BK (40) | +47:31 | Anders Johansson | 1:27:15 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +48:52 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:31:45 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +48:54 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:23:56 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK (44) | +50:47 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:29:55 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +52:11 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:24:53 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +53:12 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:15:11 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +54:44 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:20:55 | ||
55 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +56:56 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:32:12 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +57:01 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:21:29 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +57:30 | Lari Pernu | 1:20:29 | ||
58 | Hiisirasti (34) | +57:31 | Roope Koskinen | 1:17:22 | ||
59 | IGTISA (29) | +57:57 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:21:44 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +58:15 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:20:21 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +58:44 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:20:56 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:01:57 | Severin Howald | 1:18:47 | ||
63 | Täby OK (81) | +1:02:11 | Maciek Hewelt | 1:19:13 | ||
64 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:03:32 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:27:03 | ||
65 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:04:24 | Victor Mansner | 1:14:28 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:04:43 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:14:53 | ||
67 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:05:17 | Ivan Potilitsin | 1:40:13 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:05:18 | Joe Woodley | 1:31:01 | ||
69 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:05:20 | Leif Störmer | 1:19:34 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:06:43 | Conny Rantzow | 1:24:21 | ||
71 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:07:00 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:27:12 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:08:18 | Petri Noponen | 1:21:08 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:08:42 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:22:07 | ||
74 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:09:41 | Joel Nilsson | 1:19:25 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:10:52 | Misa Tuomala | 1:21:53 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:10:56 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:24:29 | ||
77 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +1:11:01 | Andrin Grundler | 1:28:02 | ||
78 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:13:35 | Magnus Carstedt | 1:20:28 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:13:39 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 1:20:18 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:15:27 | Samuli Schroderus | 1:26:43 | ||
81 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:16:57 | Emil Jönsson | 1:24:51 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:17:10 | Sixten Walheim | 1:27:21 | ||
83 | Nord West (92) | +1:17:16 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 1:22:16 | ||
84 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:18:09 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:29:32 | ||
85 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:19:23 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:25:38 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:19:37 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:27:02 | ||
87 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +1:20:28 | Ståle Sönstarudbråten | 1:41:08 | ||
88 | IF Femman (185) | +1:21:44 | Matias Lund | 1:25:46 | ||
89 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:21:48 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:32:26 | ||
90 | Navi (143) | +1:22:12 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:25:32 | ||
91 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:22:13 | Clement F | 1:25:59 | ||
92 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:24:07 | Magnus Johansson | 1:27:53 | ||
93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:28:04 | Albin Axelsson | 1:34:55 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:28:29 | Aapo Laiho | 1:27:51 | ||
95 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:28:40 | Anton Sundgren | 1:22:34 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:28:49 | Mikael Andersson | 1:24:59 | ||
97 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:30:31 | Jan Panchartek | 1:32:22 | ||
98 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:30:56 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:26:37 | ||
99 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:31:30 | Radek Nozka | 1:27:45 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:32:15 | Lasse Jansson | 1:34:48 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:33:41 | Jonas Palm | 1:26:59 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:34:13 | Jesper Stenström | 1:33:12 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:34:44 | Jussi Uitto | 1:33:01 | ||
104 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:35:25 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:17:51 | ||
105 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:35:42 | Samuele Curzio | 1:21:28 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:36:01 | Antti Laine | 1:32:01 | ||
107 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:36:33 | Ross Smith | 1:35:10 | ||
108 | Trollelg (68) | +1:36:48 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:25:42 | ||
109 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:36:52 | Kosta Vitek | 1:26:12 | ||
110 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:36:55 | Matthieu Barthelemy | 1:39:59 | ||
111 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:37:47 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:26:21 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:38:11 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:27:18 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:38:18 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:19:14 | ||
114 | Azuolas (219) | +1:38:23 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:25:18 | ||
115 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:38:25 | Lukas Meier | 1:27:40 | ||
116 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:39:04 | kevin ståhl | 1:28:41 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:39:25 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:28:07 | ||
118 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:40:57 | Jari Lepo | 1:29:06 | ||
119 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:42:15 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:31:06 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:42:43 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:34:34 | ||
121 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:42:57 | Tommy Haglund | 1:35:32 | ||
122 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:42:59 | Eero Jalli | 1:29:59 | ||
123 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:44:39 | Johan Nordberg | 1:26:27 | ||
124 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:44:46 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:29:10 | ||
125 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:44:49 | Rolandas Backys | 1:34:05 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:44:50 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:22:36 | ||
127 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:44:53 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:27:20 | ||
128 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:44:54 | Albert Askengren | 1:30:45 | ||
129 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:45:00 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:28:08 | ||
130 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:47:25 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:27:57 | ||
131 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:47:32 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:30:29 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:47:36 | Miika Irtola | 1:54:46 | ||
133 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:48:05 | Viktor Janrik | 1:36:48 | ||
134 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:50:54 | Tanis Jamuzs | 1:20:30 | ||
135 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:51:03 | Tom Campbell | 1:23:20 | ||
136 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:51:25 | Thomas Reibrom | 1:27:07 | ||
137 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:51:30 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:28:28 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:51:32 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:24:19 | ||
139 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:52:43 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:26:01 | ||
140 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:53:12 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:28:34 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:53:14 | Harri Hytönen | 1:30:57 | ||
142 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:53:33 | Daniel Blomster | 1:38:08 | ||
143 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:53:50 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:35:44 | ||
144 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:53:55 | Jan Lager | 1:39:51 | ||
145 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:55:36 | Elena Roos | 1:39:06 | ||
146 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:55:37 | Noah Zbinden | 1:19:51 | ||
147 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:55:44 | Leif Bader | 1:16:24 | ||
148 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:55:48 | Petr Fodor | 1:22:38 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:55:51 | Janis Peilans | 1:25:35 | ||
150 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:56:09 | Yannick Jabas | 1:51:29 | ||
151 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:57:04 | Martin Sklenar | 1:39:25 | ||
152 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:57:04 | Miika Korppi | 1:28:52 | ||
153 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:57:08 | Karlsson Niklas | 1:30:26 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:57:36 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:25:45 | ||
155 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:57:53 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:30:03 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:58:34 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:44:11 | ||
157 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:59:34 | Magnus Strand | 1:32:31 | ||
158 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:59:45 | Erno Pakkala | 1:28:03 | ||
159 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:59:59 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:18:32 | ||
160 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +2:00:08 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:35:39 | ||
161 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:00:20 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:32:20 | ||
162 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:01:14 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:35:23 | ||
163 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:01:16 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:37:18 | ||
164 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:01:26 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:47:48 | ||
165 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:02:35 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:24:29 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:02:51 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:26:14 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:05:31 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:33:38 | ||
168 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:05:36 | Joel Morgenthaler | 1:35:08 | ||
169 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:08:07 | Knut Aasheim | 1:23:17 | ||
170 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:08:19 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:37:09 | ||
171 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:08:23 | Antti Alppi | 1:30:24 | ||
172 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:08:50 | Stefan Aronsson | 1:32:07 | ||
173 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:08:52 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:35:24 | ||
174 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:10:10 | Tomas Ray | 1:43:08 | ||
175 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:10:28 | Samuel Svensson | 1:38:57 | ||
176 | Enga (163) | +2:10:29 | John Tore Vik | 1:40:38 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:10:54 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 1:29:49 | ||
178 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:11:05 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:34:59 | ||
179 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:11:37 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:36:44 | ||
180 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:11:44 | Håkan Mattson | 1:31:13 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:12:49 | Albin Andersson | 1:33:17 | ||
182 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:12:54 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:39:09 | ||
183 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:13:04 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:31:11 | ||
184 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:13:07 | Antti Nurminen | 1:29:21 | ||
185 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:13:36 | Jaakko Helve | 1:32:37 | ||
186 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:14:11 | Waldemar Andersson | 1:50:36 | ||
187 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:14:16 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:46:19 | ||
188 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:15:03 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:34:06 | ||
189 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:15:12 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:48:52 | ||
190 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:15:26 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:37:48 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:15:49 | Teemu Ternola | 1:32:16 | ||
192 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:17:02 | Alexey Zemliakov | 1:26:00 | ||
193 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:17:06 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:26:14 | ||
194 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:18:21 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:34:44 | ||
195 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +2:18:34 | Panu Heiska | 1:37:39 | ||
196 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:18:39 | Sören Jonsson | 1:46:46 | ||
197 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:19:07 | Lauri Pähn | 1:41:38 | ||
198 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:20:42 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:30:13 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:21:38 | Jere Kommio | 1:29:28 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:23:14 | Per Norlin | 1:50:21 |
All | Next 200 > |