jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 12,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:26:54Pasi Hirvonen1:51:57
    1202FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:27:09Janne Aaltonen2:00:44
    1203FINFuturice (1237)+6:27:52Ilkka Laukkanen3:00:56
    1204FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:28:21Keijo Vehmas2:25:39
    1205FINTamrock (1298)+6:29:10Kari Lappalainen1:52:01
    1206FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:29:39Tommi Piiroinen3:04:54
    1207FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+6:30:02Ari Kolehmainen2:09:48
    1208FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+6:30:05Jussi Napola2:53:10
    1209FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+6:30:42Jarmo Hillberg2:21:30
    1210FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:31:40Petri Miettinen2:10:55
    1211FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+6:31:59Aki Kareinen2:32:37
    1212FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:32:06Juha Risku2:14:54
    1213FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:32:20Pasi Marttinen2:22:31
    1214FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:32:45Juha Rikknen2:12:06
    1215FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:33:02Arttu Liukkonen2:11:48
    1216FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:33:13Hanna TalviOja1:58:23
    1217FINRejlers (1158)+6:33:17Timo Keskitalo2:12:52
    1218FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:33:32Hemmo Ahokoivu2:38:12
    1219FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:34:10Rasmus Bergtroll1:34:02
    1220FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:34:43Erkki Kilpinen2:14:44
    1221FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+6:35:27Simo Kangasaho2:38:31
    1222FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:35:36Juha Paanila2:10:28
    1223FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:36:26Sasu Leinonen2:04:12
    1224FINRasti K18 (1603)+6:36:39Arto Kuhmonen2:38:37
    1225FINRaula Team (1659)+6:37:07Helena Raula1:58:17
    1226FINTaxi Team (742)+6:37:46Pentti Vaittinen2:38:11
    1227FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+6:38:46Marjut Hiekkanen2:52:05
    1228FINOnninen (1575)+6:38:51Kari Lindfors2:15:14
    1229FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:39:20Olli Hakala2:07:43
    1230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:40:18Veikko Tiainen2:23:52
    1231FINSweco 2 (911)+6:40:27Antti Rantala2:01:11
    1232FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:40:38Matti Savo2:02:44
    1233FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:40:43Vesa Ala-Rasula2:14:46
    1234FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:40:57Esa Kaikkonen1:51:33
    1235FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:40:58Anssi Lauttia1:54:18
    1236FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:41:16Oskari Saloniemi2:03:59
    1237FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:41:41Harri Pyy2:06:47
    1238FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:42:21Pertti Ihalainen1:52:46
    1239FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:44:23Juho Hysniemi2:03:15
    1240FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:44:51Sami Sder2:32:13
    1241FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+6:45:23Markus Laakso2:38:48
    1242FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:46:26Antti Nikunen2:24:18
    1243FINExme (1685)+6:46:33Aimo Jussila2:25:30
    1244FININUS (1762)+6:46:36Boris Ashkinadzi2:25:08
    1245FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:46:38Antti Koski2:24:54
    1246FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:46:54Marten Nurmio2:07:19
    1247FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:47:07Tero Rnnemaa2:11:30
    1248FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:47:12Olli Laitinen2:22:44
    1249FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+6:47:15Pasi Kallio2:47:17
    1250FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:47:22Terjo Kallioniemi2:01:00
    1251FINMetos (947)+6:47:39Mika Putula2:35:14
    1252LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:47:39Austris Stals2:23:13
    1253FINErs seura (1259)+6:48:09Juho Pakkanen2:06:40
    1254FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+6:48:45Risto Rsnen3:22:03
    1255FINTervanjuojat (1216)+6:48:48Jari Leipijrvi2:55:30
    1256FINKohta lytyy (1130)+6:48:56Marko Luhtala2:25:34
    1257FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+6:48:59Janne Mrsky3:03:47
    1258FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+6:49:38Jorma Lyttyniemi3:19:54
    1259FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:50:09Mikko Soikkeli1:57:41
    1260GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:50:40David Saunders2:25:34
    1261FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:50:50Hannu Maijala2:09:02
    1262FINRoamers (937)+6:50:51Juha Hilanne2:13:53
    1263FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:51:16Mari Koivunen1:56:24
    1264FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:51:24Martti Joensuu2:31:35
    1265FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:52:50Markku Nieminen2:04:37
    1266FINME Pummit (1172)+6:53:04Tuomas Paaso2:03:57
    1267FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+6:53:08Jonathan Pim2:38:44
    1268FINvATE kings (1068)+6:53:55Antti Hrknen2:00:49
    1269FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:53:59Miika Ruissalo2:15:25
    1270FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+6:54:50Teemu Kallio3:35:57
    1271FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:55:12Timo Vallivirta2:30:42
    1272FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:55:36Risto Uljas1:57:38
    1273LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+6:55:47Jan Sliva3:04:19
    1274FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+6:55:53Jonne Rautio3:01:00
    1275FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:56:45Petri Kuisma2:37:37
    1276FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:57:17Matti Taskinen2:08:04
    1277FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:57:22Reinhard Lenz2:10:38
    1278FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:58:12Mika Lamu2:33:31
    1279FINLounapartio (1718)+6:58:31Arttu Arponen2:11:34
    1280FINNeliveto (1236)+6:58:43Niina Laivanen2:10:37
    1281FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:58:46Kimmo Salenius2:33:27
    1282FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+6:59:49Ingvar Borg3:32:48
    1283FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:01:56Tapio Viita-aho2:12:59
    1284FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+7:02:10Simo Laitinen2:10:46
    1285FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:03:13Arto Makkonen2:27:52
    1286FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:04:16Asko Vesanen2:29:00
    1287FINJre (1222)+7:05:34Jyrki Widenius1:54:54
    1288FINNabla (1289)+7:06:40Perttu Markula2:29:57
    1289FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+7:06:49Mikko Kalajoki2:35:21
    1290FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+7:07:46Elina Mattila2:35:45
    1291FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:08:39Jari Makkonen2:01:08
    1292FINTP Gourp (1235)+7:09:22Ville Voipio2:52:10
    1293FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+7:09:27Heikki Aumo2:38:42
    1294FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+7:10:24Pirita Salomaa2:01:15
    1295FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:11:26Jari Jurvakainen1:34:25
    1296FINSelviytyjt (1089)+7:11:29Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:04:03
    1297FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+7:11:33Janne Inkinen2:01:17
    1298FINVarnitsa (994)+7:12:11Tuomas Green2:38:25
    1299FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:12:14Lauri Tolonen2:21:51
    1300FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+7:12:17Seppo Krook2:14:05
    1301FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:12:20Harri Saari2:34:08
    1302FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:13:49Esko Rtti2:14:31
    1303FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:14:14Veikko Punkka2:15:36
    1304FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:14:15Jani Heimala2:14:46
    1305FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:14:42Tommi Nieminen2:50:08
    1306FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:14:47Janne Pulkkinen1:54:27
    1307FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+7:14:49Kalle Suontausta2:09:49
    1308FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:15:03Torbjrn Ahlskog2:17:04
    1309FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:15:08Petri Lintumki2:21:20
    1310FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:15:46Ilmari Hemelius1:35:37
    1311FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:15:57Sami Halmo2:34:10
    1312FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:16:01Jussi Tamminen2:01:12
    1313FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:16:09Matti Hysniemi2:02:40
    1314FINKarsTa (1724)+7:16:12Hannu Humalamki3:05:15
    1315FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+7:17:35Ahti Saali2:42:03
    1316FINKonserni (1198)+7:17:41Mikko Siren1:57:20
    1317FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+7:17:50Samuli Saarikko3:33:15
    1318FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+7:18:25Matti Flt2:41:27
    1319FINKorona (1072)+7:19:13Ville Myllyl2:25:48
    1320FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:19:30Lasse Lappalainen2:14:02
    1321FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+7:19:44Jussi Pajuoja2:42:18
    1322FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:19:50Nilsson Ove2:35:50
    1323FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+7:20:31Markku Kuusiniemi2:12:50
    1324FINCSC (1030)+7:20:36Riikka Aakula1:54:33
    1325FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+7:22:08Magnus dahl1:48:05
    1326FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:22:15Ari Savola2:27:38
    1327FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:22:29Michael Linde2:45:55
    1328FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:22:33Janne Keklinen2:01:05
    1329FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:22:34Olli Mkel2:26:42
    1330FINRistin Miehet (1219)+7:23:27Tuomo Liimatainen2:01:25
    1331FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+7:23:36Heikki Pykri3:12:37
    1332FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+7:23:47Mikko Syrjlahti2:24:23
    1333FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:24:41Matteus Pentti2:30:57
    1334FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:24:54Kalle Isotalo2:12:25
    1335FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+7:26:44Reijo Laatikainen2:41:46
    1336FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:27:03Rami Kimari2:04:39
    1337FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:27:54Matti Suontausta2:05:27
    1338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:29:13Jukka Hakuni2:13:57
    1339FINCadpool (1055)+7:29:14Harri Kemppainen2:48:13
    1340FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:29:46Eero Syl1:55:37
    1341FINWIO Team (1254)+7:31:10Heikki Mattila1:47:38
    1342FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:31:18Janne Haonper2:26:40
    1343FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+7:31:24Tomi Keski-Pukkila2:47:20
    1344FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+7:33:06Timo Jrvensivu3:34:52
    1345FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:33:18Tapio Vnnen2:26:55
    1346FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:34:56Matti Karppanen2:25:55
    1347FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:35:36Hannu Malinen2:13:56
    1348RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:36:05Alexander Makeev1:52:08
    1349FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:36:13Jari Yletyinen3:29:37
    1350FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+7:36:40Kalervo Pammo2:43:05
    1351FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:36:46Jan Rosendahl2:07:33
    1352FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+7:36:56Paavo Sillanp2:38:35
    1353FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:37:10Jukka Koskiniemi2:09:09
    1354FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+7:38:17Mika Tsokkinen2:37:42
    1355FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:38:22Janne Ruuskanen2:03:40
    1356FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:38:42Heikki Rantanen2:14:25
    1357FINRaTro (961)+7:38:53Mikko Susitaival2:38:58
    1358FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:39:04Jari Vaara2:11:36
    1359FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:39:37Risto Setl2:37:44
    1360FINHRUP (1171)+7:39:58Eve Pakkanen2:50:03
    1361FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:40:33Seppo Sipil2:27:46
    1362FINSorsa Team (1521)+7:40:43Arto Raivio2:15:58
    1363FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:42:25Aki Saari2:05:54
    1364FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:42:32Kjell Helenius2:00:25
    1365FINTupifast (1674)+7:42:36Miika Tupala2:03:03
    1366FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+7:42:58Laura Reuna3:02:05
    1367FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:43:53Osmo Kiiski2:13:17
    1368FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+7:43:56Johanna Savunen2:38:49
    1369FINRoamers 2 (1769)+7:44:02Minna Kernen2:41:28
    1370FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+7:44:19Mika Kivi2:32:51
    1371FINMontun Uho (1569)+7:44:55Tero Aliranta2:49:40
    1372FINHintsusti OK (1309)+7:45:20Jenni Aho2:49:43
    1373FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:45:29Kimmo Karilainen2:33:58
    1374FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:47:34Jarno Raitanen2:24:37
    1375FINRastisudit (1637)+7:48:58Jaakko Koivuniemi2:46:08
    1376FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:50:27Rauli Lhteenmki2:27:53
    1377FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+7:50:39Elmo Wiikinkoski3:08:25
    1378FINVaadin (1524)+7:51:57Rantala Jarno2:07:03
    1379FINToiska (1067)+7:52:54Kalle Lenkkeri3:02:24
    1380FINLostBoys (1313)+7:54:56Mika Hakanen2:35:42
    1381SWESMHI IF (506)+7:55:00Andreas Carlsson3:04:55
    1382FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:55:15Matti Lindgren2:34:15
    1383FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:55:40Juho Kymlinen2:23:50
    1384FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:55:43Teemu Heino2:11:27
    1385FINWellGuide (1574)+7:57:19Jarmo Korpi3:01:31
    1386FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+7:57:37Petri Polo2:47:58
    1387FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:00:10Heikki Rasilo3:23:39
    1388FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+8:00:18Kari Kuhmoinen2:42:46
    1389FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:00:55Aki Vainikainen2:41:21
    1390FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:04:07Anssi Hakola2:18:37
    1391FINVierestohi (1353)+8:05:41Olli Puhakka3:19:52
    1392FINABB SK (1745)+8:06:17Tapio Rauhala2:45:36
    1393FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+8:06:56Jan Arhippianen2:27:15
    1394DENStronger Together (793)+8:06:56Hans Moos3:30:27
    1395FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+8:07:59Aarne Haikka2:47:09
    1396FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:09:19Jukka Pulkkinen2:35:47
    1397FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+8:09:33Kristian Ahlers2:41:22
    1398FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+8:10:25Perttu Heinnen2:27:31
    1399FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:11:27Heikki Roponen5:01:45
    1400FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:11:32Ville Jrvinen2:14:01
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >