< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | HelppoRasti (564) | +3:31:45 | J-P Andelmaa | 1:32:31 | ||
402 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +3:31:47 | Tomas Öberg | 1:43:05 | ||
403 | A2 (275) | +3:33:11 | Valters Lubinskis | 2:14:25 | ||
404 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +3:33:29 | Samuli Ervasti | 2:00:14 | ||
405 | OK Fortuna (975) | +3:33:34 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:56:07 | ||
406 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +3:33:40 | Karri Koivuniemi | 2:02:12 | ||
407 | OC Toffee (361) | +3:34:00 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:43:33 | ||
408 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +3:34:18 | Jari Vikberg | 1:35:32 | ||
409 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +3:34:51 | Mikko Kiero | 1:45:12 | ||
410 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +3:35:10 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:47:49 | ||
411 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +3:35:20 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:56:49 | ||
412 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +3:35:31 | Janne Peltola | 1:46:09 | ||
413 | Medeina (572) | +3:36:15 | Egidijus Gaigalas | 1:53:56 | ||
414 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +3:36:19 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:51:35 | ||
415 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +3:36:34 | Ville Karinen | 2:19:31 | ||
416 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +3:37:30 | Samuli Mäkipää | 2:13:16 | ||
417 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +3:38:04 | Harri Räisänen | 2:04:47 | ||
418 | RAE ROK (325) | +3:38:06 | Heigo Pöld | 2:01:12 | ||
419 | Umeå OK (233) | +3:38:17 | Jonas Sundell | 2:22:51 | ||
420 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +3:38:25 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:47:26 | ||
421 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +3:38:27 | David Levin | 2:07:14 | ||
422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +3:38:40 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 2:08:06 | ||
423 | IK Grane (509) | +3:39:01 | Peter Thelin | 1:41:51 | ||
424 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +3:39:42 | Dmitry Vartanian | 1:49:52 | ||
425 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +3:39:47 | Mikael Mellberg | 1:40:55 | ||
426 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +3:39:49 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 1:41:07 | ||
427 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +3:39:55 | Sandis Zukulis | 2:01:54 | ||
428 | Ök-94 (353) | +3:40:04 | Rune Teigland | 2:03:03 | ||
429 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +3:40:08 | Kimmo Virtanen | 2:06:34 | ||
430 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +3:40:11 | Mika Manninen | 1:52:27 | ||
431 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +3:40:11 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:49:33 | ||
432 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +3:40:12 | Anders Atterbrand | 1:45:51 | ||
433 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +3:40:18 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:51:43 | ||
434 | Koovee 5 (634) | +3:40:21 | Juha Ketola | 1:52:24 | ||
435 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +3:40:23 | Lauri Isoaho | 1:47:40 | ||
436 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +3:40:57 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:44:20 | ||
437 | IF Åland (391) | +3:41:03 | Niklas Böling | 1:45:51 | ||
438 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +3:41:41 | Tom Stenlund | 1:51:57 | ||
439 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +3:41:42 | Raivis Grivins | 2:08:01 | ||
440 | Korven Honka (422) | +3:41:46 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:53:21 | ||
441 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +3:41:52 | Tuomas Turunen | 2:09:02 | ||
442 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +3:41:54 | Henrik Aalto | 1:54:19 | ||
443 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +3:41:55 | Sami Friman | 1:40:33 | ||
444 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +3:42:22 | Anders Högmå | 1:51:32 | ||
445 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +3:42:23 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:56:20 | ||
446 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +3:42:26 | Mattias Stolt | 2:30:51 | ||
447 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +3:42:34 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:09:02 | ||
448 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +3:42:38 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:55:05 | ||
449 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +3:43:22 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:55:16 | ||
450 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +3:43:23 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:45:03 | ||
451 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +3:43:34 | Mika Juva | 1:45:42 | ||
452 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +3:43:39 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:35:44 | ||
453 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +3:44:18 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:56:54 | ||
454 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +3:44:21 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:57:38 | ||
455 | Tibro OK (622) | +3:44:38 | Peter Brämerson | 2:07:31 | ||
456 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +3:45:13 | Hans Melin | 1:38:46 | ||
457 | OK77 3 (921) | +3:45:21 | Oscar Lindholm | 2:24:20 | ||
458 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +3:45:26 | Aaro Lampinen | 1:51:41 | ||
459 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +3:45:28 | Vesa Merta | 1:52:13 | ||
460 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +3:45:32 | Christian Biland | 2:04:03 | ||
461 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +3:45:33 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:45:46 | ||
462 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +3:45:44 | Timo Nurminen | 1:50:59 | ||
463 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +3:46:06 | Aapo Karhumaa | 1:44:40 | ||
464 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +3:46:07 | Tammo Esta | 1:58:16 | ||
465 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +3:46:14 | Petri Tuominen | 1:56:49 | ||
466 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +3:46:14 | Erkki Huhtala | 2:18:31 | ||
467 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +3:46:37 | Svante Jonsell | 1:49:00 | ||
468 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +3:46:58 | Petri Stevander | 2:11:57 | ||
469 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +3:47:02 | Hannu Koponen | 1:58:29 | ||
470 | Omega 2 (389) | +3:47:04 | Alexander Vompe | 1:45:32 | ||
471 | PK Racing Team (486) | +3:47:11 | Sami Pietilä | 1:45:46 | ||
472 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +3:47:17 | Tuomo Oksanen | 2:02:12 | ||
473 | Savon Suunta (380) | +3:47:36 | Juha Kettunen | 1:56:06 | ||
474 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +3:49:24 | Jarmo Aho | 1:46:09 | ||
475 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +3:50:17 | Petri Tilli | 2:09:10 | ||
476 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +3:50:19 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:47:48 | ||
477 | SK Riski (1767) | +3:50:23 | Timo Riski | 2:23:22 | ||
478 | Pullin serkut (601) | +3:50:27 | Esa Korpela | 2:00:02 | ||
479 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +3:51:04 | Mattias Josefsson | 2:07:18 | ||
480 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +3:51:35 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 2:14:36 | ||
481 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +3:51:43 | Petri Kairinen | 2:02:03 | ||
482 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +3:51:43 | Göran Hansson | 1:56:50 | ||
483 | Rånäs OK (531) | +3:51:46 | Thomas Ohlin | 1:49:33 | ||
484 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +3:51:47 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:49:13 | ||
485 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +3:53:32 | Juho Saari | 1:50:03 | ||
486 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +3:53:33 | Juhani Heiskanen | 2:15:28 | ||
487 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +3:53:36 | Hannu Tamminen | 2:17:24 | ||
488 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +3:53:55 | Eero Hautala | 1:50:22 | ||
489 | Murut (470) | +3:54:09 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:52:15 | ||
490 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +3:54:11 | David Modig | 1:32:41 | ||
491 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +3:54:46 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:57:58 | ||
492 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +3:54:47 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:49:32 | ||
493 | OK77 4 (661) | +3:54:48 | Harry Sainio | 1:56:20 | ||
494 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +3:56:18 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:11:14 | ||
495 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +3:56:24 | Stina Nilsson | 1:46:23 | ||
496 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +3:56:29 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:43:52 | ||
497 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +3:56:45 | Janne Vatanen | 1:58:07 | ||
498 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +3:57:10 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:56:00 | ||
499 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +3:57:32 | Zbinden Tobias | 1:38:21 | ||
500 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +3:57:33 | Heikki Ikonen | 2:20:35 | ||
501 | SK Mercury (404) | +3:57:36 | Margus Klementsov | 1:55:44 | ||
502 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +3:57:45 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:51:20 | ||
503 | Legenda 2 (400) | +3:57:50 | Lubov Balandina | 1:58:25 | ||
504 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +3:57:58 | Harri Niinistö | 1:48:24 | ||
505 | KeparDI (437) | +3:58:00 | Juuso Huhturi | 2:14:09 | ||
506 | Larvik OK (476) | +3:58:03 | Jens Didrik Berg | 2:06:41 | ||
507 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +3:58:40 | Marko Kämäräinen | 2:08:30 | ||
508 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +3:58:52 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:39:20 | ||
509 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +3:58:55 | Villu Serv | 2:13:07 | ||
510 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +3:58:58 | Pekka Rautava | 1:56:03 | ||
511 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +3:59:00 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:38:35 | ||
512 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +3:59:15 | Leevi Keronen | 1:45:34 | ||
513 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +3:59:19 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:38:34 | ||
514 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +3:59:20 | Mika Levonen | 1:42:08 | ||
515 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +3:59:24 | Jyri Kytömäki | 2:11:10 | ||
516 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +3:59:47 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:55:07 | ||
517 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +4:00:36 | Petri Vainio | 1:31:57 | ||
518 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +4:00:39 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:59:06 | ||
519 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +4:00:46 | Martti Parve | 1:43:59 | ||
520 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +4:01:02 | Uldis Upitis | 1:44:37 | ||
521 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +4:01:26 | Joona Malmi | 2:01:54 | ||
522 | IF Minken (423) | +4:01:33 | Sören Strandvall | 1:50:43 | ||
523 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +4:01:38 | Hanna Peltomäki | 2:16:37 | ||
524 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +4:01:46 | Jari Rajala | 2:00:58 | ||
525 | IK Kronan (503) | +4:01:47 | Mats Strandvall | 2:07:57 | ||
526 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +4:01:49 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:59:20 | ||
527 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +4:01:57 | Roger Larsson | 1:56:56 | ||
528 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +4:02:08 | Tero Lahtinen | 2:07:25 | ||
529 | Intersport (541) | +4:02:15 | Harri Halonen | 2:21:01 | ||
530 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +4:02:15 | Tobias Spång | 1:57:11 | ||
531 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +4:02:23 | Harry Perälä | 1:54:49 | ||
532 | RC Eemeli (575) | +4:02:27 | Timo Reiman | 1:38:54 | ||
533 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +4:02:50 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 2:07:51 | ||
534 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +4:03:13 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:48:19 | ||
535 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +4:03:50 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:44:23 | ||
536 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +4:04:13 | Jonathan Wiik | 2:20:05 | ||
537 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +4:05:38 | Heikki Lassila | 2:07:54 | ||
538 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +4:06:04 | Kari Kantanen | 2:11:35 | ||
539 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +4:06:43 | Auli Hovikorpi | 2:27:45 | ||
540 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +4:06:47 | Antti Matula | 1:43:51 | ||
541 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +4:07:25 | Fredrik Vångell | 1:38:12 | ||
542 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +4:07:25 | Aki Hietanen | 2:10:44 | ||
543 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +4:07:57 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:50:38 | ||
544 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +4:08:09 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:53:35 | ||
545 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +4:08:18 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 2:03:36 | ||
546 | Skien OK (778) | +4:08:21 | Tom Saga | 2:03:37 | ||
547 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +4:08:23 | Anders Eklund | 1:55:38 | ||
548 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +4:08:31 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:02:43 | ||
549 | Peab Seicon (558) | +4:08:31 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:04:17 | ||
550 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +4:08:49 | Jouni Forsell | 1:57:42 | ||
551 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +4:08:58 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:54:35 | ||
552 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +4:09:21 | Mikko Simola | 2:05:02 | ||
553 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +4:09:48 | Pierrick Merino | 2:03:36 | ||
554 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +4:10:00 | Mikael Axelsson | 1:46:25 | ||
555 | Juntit OK (574) | +4:10:01 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:47:27 | ||
556 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +4:10:04 | Janek Jantunen | 2:17:55 | ||
557 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +4:10:23 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:47:53 | ||
558 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +4:10:26 | Janne Lousio | 1:37:55 | ||
559 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +4:10:34 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:42:56 | ||
560 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +4:10:40 | Heikki Korelin | 1:53:17 | ||
561 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +4:10:46 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:52:12 | ||
562 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +4:11:02 | Tuomas Aalto | 2:04:32 | ||
563 | Sweco (405) | +4:11:05 | Emil Johansson | 1:48:24 | ||
564 | Otava (871) | +4:11:11 | Olavi Lehtonen | 2:07:44 | ||
565 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +4:11:14 | Petri Hulkko | 2:05:41 | ||
566 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +4:11:16 | Sune Nordberg | 1:54:06 | ||
567 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +4:11:42 | Juhani Leppälä | 2:06:47 | ||
568 | Someron Esa (762) | +4:11:52 | Arto Hakola | 2:08:08 | ||
569 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +4:12:08 | Janne Nilsson | 2:00:20 | ||
570 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +4:12:22 | Tero Kaksonen | 2:22:16 | ||
571 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +4:12:32 | Teppo Välisaari | 1:55:23 | ||
572 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +4:12:36 | Kaarlo Eno | 2:00:36 | ||
573 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +4:12:39 | Laura Joensuu | 1:45:22 | ||
574 | Navi 3 (1489) | +4:12:43 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:59:57 | ||
575 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +4:12:50 | Pekka Alanen | 2:14:48 | ||
576 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +4:13:08 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:59:59 | ||
577 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +4:13:54 | Håkan Persson | 2:16:34 | ||
578 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +4:14:26 | Jani Etula | 1:57:25 | ||
579 | OC Puisto (649) | +4:14:30 | Lammi Uki | 2:02:10 | ||
580 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +4:14:32 | Jari Kokkonen | 2:02:02 | ||
581 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +4:14:34 | Mika Laurila | 2:11:56 | ||
582 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +4:14:34 | Erkki Paananen | 1:49:20 | ||
583 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +4:14:49 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:10:16 | ||
584 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +4:14:58 | Niklas Pigg | 1:56:35 | ||
585 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +4:15:08 | Atte Wahlström | 2:03:54 | ||
586 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +4:16:33 | Ossi Huhtanen | 2:03:35 | ||
587 | Epilän Esa (591) | +4:16:59 | Jere Katvala | 1:48:15 | ||
588 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +4:17:00 | Yrjö Portti | 1:52:44 | ||
589 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +4:17:03 | Markku Huotari | 2:07:25 | ||
590 | Downtown 65 (695) | +4:17:10 | Janne Nurmi | 1:59:07 | ||
591 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +4:17:19 | Ellu Munukka | 1:54:51 | ||
592 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +4:17:45 | Harri Eskelin | 2:03:59 | ||
593 | OLG Chur (1238) | +4:18:01 | Ursi Ruppenthal | 1:54:45 | ||
594 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +4:18:05 | Jonna Eeva | 1:54:12 | ||
595 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:18:08 | Mari Seppänen | 1:42:13 | ||
596 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +4:18:11 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:56:42 | ||
597 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +4:18:17 | Carola Ray | 2:13:35 | ||
598 | Kompa (1651) | +4:18:33 | Timo Kanerva | 2:14:22 | ||
599 | Ol Norska (410) | +4:18:50 | Thomas Egger | 2:14:01 | ||
600 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +4:18:51 | Janis Zaharans | 2:22:01 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |