< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +57:49 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 27:10 | ||
1002 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +57:50 | Asko Vainio | 27:30 | ||
1003 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +57:53 | Metsälä Visa | 28:36 | ||
1004 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +57:53 | Timo Pärnänen | 31:07 | ||
1005 | FTA 2 (939) | +57:54 | Sakari Mustalahti | 25:08 | ||
1006 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +57:57 | Ari Lampinen | 26:57 | ||
1007 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +58:02 | Esa Toivonen | 23:41 | ||
1008 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +58:02 | Nevalainen Aki | 28:52 | ||
1009 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +58:05 | Tero Hihnala | 24:56 | ||
1010 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +58:06 | Sami Rouvila | 24:29 | ||
1011 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +58:09 | Heikki Kekoni | 28:32 | ||
1012 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +58:19 | Pekka Kantola | 38:38 | ||
1013 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +58:24 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 25:51 | ||
1014 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +58:30 | Mika Pekkonen | 26:08 | ||
1015 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +58:30 | Panu Eerola | 27:46 | ||
1016 | Oscar Software (1155) | +58:30 | Pekka Mäki | 25:21 | ||
1017 | Röytiöt (1785) | +58:32 | Jaakko Röytiö | 21:24 | ||
1018 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +58:33 | Eero Brännare | 26:58 | ||
1019 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +58:33 | Markus Haakana | 25:29 | ||
1020 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +58:34 | Matt Pickering | 25:47 | ||
1021 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +58:35 | Antti Nisonen | 24:00 | ||
1022 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +58:36 | Antti Jokinen | 28:07 | ||
1023 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +58:36 | Matias Laakso | 34:28 | ||
1024 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +58:39 | Aki Saari | 30:42 | ||
1025 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +58:39 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 30:55 | ||
1026 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +58:39 | Juuso Reponen | 29:04 | ||
1027 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +58:52 | Sami Kämäräinen | 25:40 | ||
1028 | Solita (780) | +58:55 | Satu Mäkitammi | 30:02 | ||
1029 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +58:56 | Kari Viitanen | 35:04 | ||
1030 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +58:58 | Tuomas Asikainen | 32:24 | ||
1031 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +59:00 | Elina Kuitunen | 29:05 | ||
1032 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +59:02 | Seppo Rantala | 28:07 | ||
1033 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +59:02 | Markku Ijas | 29:38 | ||
1034 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +59:04 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 27:27 | ||
1035 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +59:04 | Henrik Tarkkio | 24:21 | ||
1036 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +59:05 | Ville Lipsonen | 30:02 | ||
1037 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +59:05 | Ignatius Harri | 27:53 | ||
1038 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +59:07 | Roy Parnetti | 29:39 | ||
1039 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +59:07 | Antti Laitinen | 35:39 | ||
1040 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +59:07 | Jari Rannikko | 30:07 | ||
1041 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +59:07 | Tero Niittymäki | 33:17 | ||
1042 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +59:10 | Urpo Niemelä | 28:05 | ||
1043 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +59:13 | Jari Puntanen | 25:48 | ||
1044 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +59:13 | Ari Jussinmäki | 26:03 | ||
1045 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +59:14 | Antti Hurri | 27:37 | ||
1046 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +59:14 | Tiire Pihkaniska | 28:07 | ||
1047 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +59:16 | Timo Nurmiranta | 27:19 | ||
1048 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +59:18 | Eetu Marjakangas | 27:09 | ||
1049 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +59:18 | Riku Suursalmi | 27:46 | ||
1050 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +59:20 | Jens-Owe Högnabba | 28:48 | ||
1051 | HRUP (649) | +59:23 | Savilahti Petri | 27:10 | ||
1052 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +59:26 | Juha Pietiläinen | 29:23 | ||
1053 | Digita (905) | +59:27 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 28:18 | ||
1054 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +59:27 | Lotta Råberg | 30:19 | ||
1055 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +59:29 | Timo Rehmonen | 35:04 | ||
1056 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +59:29 | Ville Suntioinen | 26:55 | ||
1057 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +59:30 | Jesse Valto | 28:44 | ||
1058 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +59:31 | Mikko Soikkeli | 40:03 | ||
1059 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +59:33 | Marko Virta | 26:12 | ||
1060 | ME Pummit (1204) | +59:33 | Päkkilä Pertti | 30:51 | ||
1061 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +59:34 | Heidi Ekman | 36:38 | ||
1062 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +59:36 | Antti Kohonen | 29:49 | ||
1063 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +59:37 | Otto Richard Eide | 25:16 | ||
1064 | CSC (1258) | +59:38 | Joni Virtanen | 32:02 | ||
1065 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +59:43 | Mikko Tuunanen | 31:20 | ||
1066 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +59:43 | Toni Koivisto | 25:12 | ||
1067 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +59:44 | Marko Nygård | 26:21 | ||
1068 | Sulzer (1203) | +59:47 | Tommi Ratia | 26:41 | ||
1069 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +59:50 | Otto Olsson | 38:31 | ||
1070 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +59:53 | Tauno Murakas | 28:01 | ||
1071 | Patria Land (1586) | +59:54 | Timo Haltia | 27:34 | ||
1072 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +59:54 | Aapo Kovanen | 33:08 | ||
1073 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +59:57 | Tero Helenius | 25:52 | ||
1074 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +1:00:00 | Pasi Eskola | 38:20 | ||
1075 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +1:00:01 | Mikko Ilmonen | 29:02 | ||
1076 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +1:00:02 | Stefano Baccelli | 25:37 | ||
1077 | Semantum (1571) | +1:00:05 | Antti Villberg | 29:54 | ||
1078 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +1:00:06 | Klaus Vänttinen | 30:24 | ||
1079 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +1:00:09 | Atis Heinols | 21:01 | ||
1080 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +1:00:10 | Perttu Kurvinen | 30:05 | ||
1081 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +1:00:12 | Sami Lehtoranta | 30:50 | ||
1082 | Maasillat (982) | +1:00:15 | Ilari Maasilta | 36:05 | ||
1083 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +1:00:16 | Jouni Markku | 31:35 | ||
1084 | Eräs seura (1239) | +1:00:16 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 35:37 | ||
1085 | IF Åland (544) | +1:00:19 | Niklas Böling | 28:26 | ||
1086 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +1:00:20 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 27:54 | ||
1087 | Navi 8 (927) | +1:00:20 | Santtu Virjula | 26:10 | ||
1088 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +1:00:22 | Jyri Mäkelä | 36:57 | ||
1089 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +1:00:23 | Patrik Pousi | 29:00 | ||
1090 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +1:00:25 | Katriina Lipponen | 33:03 | ||
1091 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +1:00:28 | Kaarle Lounela | 32:46 | ||
1092 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +1:00:32 | Timo Kosonen | 30:04 | ||
1093 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +1:00:33 | Martin Gantenbein | 34:32 | ||
1094 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +1:00:34 | Joonas Ahola | 26:35 | ||
1095 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +1:00:38 | Hannu Savolainen | 27:24 | ||
1096 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +1:00:38 | Tommi Kontulainen | 27:23 | ||
1097 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +1:00:40 | Seppo Jylhä | 29:52 | ||
1098 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +1:00:42 | Mauno Taanila | 27:34 | ||
1099 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +1:00:42 | Henri Kajasilta | 39:29 | ||
1100 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +1:00:42 | Matti Alasuvanto | 24:55 | ||
1101 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +1:00:46 | Mika Muhonen | 26:34 | ||
1102 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +1:00:46 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 29:22 | ||
1103 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +1:00:52 | Otto Heinonen | 31:48 | ||
1104 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +1:01:01 | Pekka Nurmi | 30:55 | ||
1105 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +1:01:03 | Seppo Kinkki | 31:17 | ||
1106 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +1:01:04 | Tero Taubert | 28:33 | ||
1107 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +1:01:04 | Esko Nevalainen | 37:46 | ||
1108 | Tornator (702) | +1:01:12 | Piia Ivakko | 27:45 | ||
1109 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +1:01:13 | Mikko Aulamo | 28:58 | ||
1110 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +1:01:17 | Ari Uotila | 40:01 | ||
1111 | Paha Rasti (876) | +1:01:18 | Jari Kaaja | 24:32 | ||
1112 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +1:01:20 | Roine Andersson | 33:18 | ||
1113 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +1:01:23 | Semi Helin | 28:05 | ||
1114 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +1:01:23 | David Veleda Daz | 29:00 | ||
1115 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +1:01:28 | Janne Pirilä | 26:30 | ||
1116 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +1:01:28 | Matti Lehtola | 32:37 | ||
1117 | Dentina (819) | +1:01:31 | Mia Lindroth | 27:44 | ||
1118 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +1:01:32 | Suniala Mikko | 32:27 | ||
1119 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +1:01:32 | Juha Sajomaa | 55:12 | ||
1120 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +1:01:33 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 28:24 | ||
1121 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +1:01:34 | Timo Hytönen | 50:23 | ||
1122 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +1:01:35 | Jari Kiiskinen | 30:05 | ||
1123 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +1:01:36 | Roland Hästö | 35:09 | ||
1124 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +1:01:38 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 28:45 | ||
1125 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +1:01:38 | Lassi Hietala | 26:43 | ||
1126 | Team Armas (1266) | +1:01:39 | Aapo Palonen | 30:14 | ||
1127 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +1:01:40 | Arto Muhonen | 31:06 | ||
1128 | Navi 11 (1365) | +1:01:40 | Hannu Seppänen | 34:55 | ||
1129 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +1:01:41 | Ari Naukkarinen | 39:46 | ||
1130 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +1:01:43 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 28:49 | ||
1131 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +1:01:44 | Matti Takamaa | 28:36 | ||
1132 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +1:01:49 | Markku Hyvönen | 31:17 | ||
1133 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +1:01:50 | Malte Arlander | 38:47 | ||
1134 | Ryttylän Visa (1018) | +1:01:50 | Janne Nuotio | 27:32 | ||
1135 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +1:01:55 | Robert Lillhonga | 30:24 | ||
1136 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +1:01:55 | Antti Erämaja | 38:31 | ||
1137 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +1:01:58 | Risto Jokiniemi | 39:20 | ||
1138 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +1:02:00 | Juha Isolahti | 30:35 | ||
1139 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +1:02:00 | Heikki Sandström | 35:20 | ||
1140 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +1:02:01 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 33:02 | ||
1141 | TosiMiehet (525) | +1:02:02 | Aija Tilvis | 30:16 | ||
1142 | UNO SK (507) | +1:02:03 | Janne Ståhlström | 25:22 | ||
1143 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +1:02:04 | Kauko Miettinen | 41:02 | ||
1144 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +1:02:05 | Oskari Myllykangas | 36:06 | ||
1145 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +1:02:05 | Niko Kinnunen | 29:08 | ||
1146 | TP Gourp (1086) | +1:02:07 | Jussi Miettinen | 30:58 | ||
1147 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +1:02:08 | Juha Kortesluoma | 32:10 | ||
1148 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +1:02:08 | Matti Tammi | 23:58 | ||
1149 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +1:02:10 | Marko Lassila | 29:03 | ||
1150 | Team Tommila (835) | +1:02:13 | Timo Tommila | 33:14 | ||
1151 | AC Harharetki (671) | +1:02:18 | Lauri Ylönen | 29:36 | ||
1152 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +1:02:18 | Petri Hautaniemi | 27:54 | ||
1153 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +1:02:19 | Magnus Ådahl | 28:12 | ||
1154 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +1:02:25 | Emilia Puputti | 28:40 | ||
1155 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +1:02:28 | Jarno Leinonen | 29:00 | ||
1156 | Koovee 6 (415) | +1:02:29 | Mikael Mattila | 37:43 | ||
1157 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +1:02:29 | Teppo Salmi | 28:10 | ||
1158 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +1:02:29 | Hanna Aho | 34:58 | ||
1159 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +1:02:30 | Juha Jokela | 26:37 | ||
1160 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +1:02:31 | Jussi Riku Helander | 31:35 | ||
1161 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +1:02:31 | Ville Mikkonen | 27:04 | ||
1162 | Piiroiset (1251) | +1:02:34 | Tommi Piiroinen | 29:12 | ||
1163 | AC Liiga (1677) | +1:02:34 | Antti Vesala | 35:21 | ||
1164 | OK Computer (1627) | +1:02:35 | Mikko Mattila | 28:11 | ||
1165 | TT226 (669) | +1:02:36 | Pasi Koskinen | 35:01 | ||
1166 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +1:02:38 | Jari Mäkinen | 28:49 | ||
1167 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +1:02:40 | Tuomas Inkala | 36:43 | ||
1168 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +1:02:41 | Matti Lindgren | 29:39 | ||
1169 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +1:02:42 | Pasi Ukkola | 34:56 | ||
1170 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +1:02:53 | Nikke Partio | 28:28 | ||
1171 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +1:03:08 | Ari Paganus | 25:56 | ||
1172 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +1:03:09 | Lotta Tuominen | 26:39 | ||
1173 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +1:03:12 | Janne Kurvinen | 27:16 | ||
1174 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +1:03:12 | Tuukka Rantanen | 28:45 | ||
1175 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +1:03:16 | Jani Juvankoski | 32:48 | ||
1176 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +1:03:19 | Jukka Savolainen | 32:21 | ||
1177 | Hihhulit (1213) | +1:03:21 | Hanna Kiiski | 36:27 | ||
1178 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +1:03:21 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 32:25 | ||
1179 | Spektrum (1293) | +1:03:23 | Sebastian Holm | 32:33 | ||
1180 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +1:03:23 | Pasi Nurmi | 29:54 | ||
1181 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +1:03:25 | Tuomo Oksanen | 26:19 | ||
1182 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +1:03:26 | Toni Lindroos | 29:41 | ||
1183 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +1:03:28 | Kristian Kihle | 23:46 | ||
1184 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +1:03:29 | Timo Hämynen | 30:51 | ||
1185 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +1:03:29 | Ville Koskenkorva | 26:12 | ||
1186 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +1:03:42 | Iiro Seppä | 28:06 | ||
1187 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +1:03:47 | Timo Raudus | 37:05 | ||
1188 | MMK OK (1698) | +1:03:47 | Elias Laine | 26:52 | ||
1189 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +1:03:52 | Juha Hakkarainen | 39:19 | ||
1190 | Köntit (1036) | +1:04:03 | Toni Nevantausta | 26:33 | ||
1191 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +1:04:06 | Pyry Vihtilä | 30:35 | ||
1192 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +1:04:06 | Jarmo Leppänen | 31:23 | ||
1193 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +1:04:12 | Ainars Gailis | 27:43 | ||
1194 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +1:04:12 | Timo Heimola | 43:34 | ||
1195 | Fennovoima (1707) | +1:04:14 | Lauri Rintala | 29:52 | ||
1196 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +1:04:14 | Jalli Veli-Matti | 32:28 | ||
1197 | Team Maha (1875) | +1:04:17 | Sami Vahtera | 33:36 | ||
1198 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +1:04:18 | Niina Laininen | 26:13 | ||
1199 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +1:04:19 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 33:43 | ||
1200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +1:04:20 | Veikko Tiainen | 38:01 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |