< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +1:47:56 | Jussi Heikkinen | 28:21 | ||
1002 | NiPa (1604) | +1:47:57 | Taisto Nieminen | 36:21 | ||
1003 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +1:48:02 | Lasse Pajala | 24:39 | ||
1004 | Lounapartio (1039) | +1:48:09 | Ville Teittinen | 33:59 | ||
1005 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +1:48:20 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 25:45 | ||
1006 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +1:48:26 | Pasi Poikonen | 25:48 | ||
1007 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +1:48:31 | Mikko Kalilainen | 30:40 | ||
1008 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +1:48:35 | Vesa Asikainen | 32:23 | ||
1009 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +1:48:52 | Veiko Hintsov | 21:39 | ||
1010 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +1:48:55 | Petteri Sorvari | 21:08 | ||
1011 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +1:48:56 | Ville Väkeväinen | 38:39 | ||
1012 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +1:49:01 | Tero Rämä | 36:30 | ||
1013 | Rejlers (1048) | +1:49:02 | Pekka Martikainen | 34:00 | ||
1014 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +1:49:02 | Kari Lappalainen | 26:04 | ||
1015 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +1:49:04 | Tatu Saari | 24:07 | ||
1016 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +1:49:05 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 27:23 | ||
1017 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +1:49:06 | Steffen Hartmann | 29:10 | ||
1018 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +1:49:07 | Tomi Nieminen | 36:23 | ||
1019 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +1:49:08 | Johan Langels | 28:31 | ||
1020 | Tornator (702) | +1:49:40 | Tuomo Ikonen | 28:27 | ||
1021 | Losy (1732) | +1:49:44 | Sergey Seleznev | 25:45 | ||
1022 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +1:49:50 | Juhani Matilainen | 39:20 | ||
1023 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +1:50:07 | Eetupekka Kojo | 43:12 | ||
1024 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +1:50:08 | Aarre Asikainen | 27:08 | ||
1025 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +1:50:14 | Andreas Backlund | 29:42 | ||
1026 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +1:50:16 | Andrey Malevskiy | 29:53 | ||
1027 | Ajokoirat (854) | +1:50:21 | Jussi Huotilainen | 29:31 | ||
1028 | IF Åland (544) | +1:50:23 | Lars Janlöv | 34:06 | ||
1029 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +1:50:25 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 31:47 | ||
1030 | LostBoys (1123) | +1:50:25 | Markus Roni | 39:31 | ||
1031 | MMK OK (1698) | +1:50:25 | Risto Tella | 30:42 | ||
1032 | EDX (871) | +1:50:26 | Harri Hakaste | 30:37 | ||
1033 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +1:50:27 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 29:53 | ||
1034 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +1:50:30 | Pekka Airaksinen | 30:21 | ||
1035 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +1:50:30 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 28:20 | ||
1036 | Eräs seura (1239) | +1:50:31 | Juho Pakkanen | 30:47 | ||
1037 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +1:50:32 | Teemu Vänttinen | 31:56 | ||
1038 | Oscar Software (1155) | +1:50:34 | Martti Löyttyniemi | 34:21 | ||
1039 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +1:50:36 | Juha Hyvönen | 38:14 | ||
1040 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +1:50:41 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 29:32 | ||
1041 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +1:50:44 | Risto Salovaara | 32:56 | ||
1042 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +1:50:47 | Teemu Haapala | 34:54 | ||
1043 | Bona Fide (771) | +1:50:48 | Margus Lehtme | 29:45 | ||
1044 | John Deere (749) | +1:50:50 | Mikko Ratilainen | 35:08 | ||
1045 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +1:50:52 | Helge Tiger Haugland | 28:58 | ||
1046 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +1:50:57 | Joni Lammi | 27:33 | ||
1047 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +1:50:57 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 44:23 | ||
1048 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +1:51:23 | Toni Knuutila | 30:53 | ||
1049 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +1:51:24 | Juha Jeskanen | 33:31 | ||
1050 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +1:51:25 | Olli Lattu | 34:53 | ||
1051 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +1:51:26 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 24:25 | ||
1052 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +1:51:33 | Joakim Hansen | 36:59 | ||
1053 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +1:51:36 | Maaret Rantanen | 26:30 | ||
1054 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +1:51:38 | Alvis Lepiksons | 24:12 | ||
1055 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +1:51:40 | Marko Salo | 26:02 | ||
1056 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +1:51:41 | Mika Leinonen | 24:44 | ||
1057 | OK77 6 (1154) | +1:51:45 | JOri Arrakoski | 23:16 | ||
1058 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +1:51:46 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 24:48 | ||
1059 | HRUP (649) | +1:51:48 | Riihonen Taneli | 27:58 | ||
1060 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +1:51:49 | Lauri Kekoni | 31:51 | ||
1061 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +1:51:54 | Henri Pöntinen | 24:35 | ||
1062 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +1:51:55 | Kari Laukkarinen | 39:49 | ||
1063 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +1:51:57 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 31:32 | ||
1064 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +1:51:59 | Heikki Haarajoki | 25:51 | ||
1065 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +1:51:59 | Jouni Vartiainen | 38:38 | ||
1066 | Rasti K18 (626) | +1:52:05 | Rami Peltola | 39:24 | ||
1067 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +1:52:10 | Teemu Huppunen | 24:12 | ||
1068 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +1:52:10 | Matti Roininen | 23:32 | ||
1069 | Raula Team (1702) | +1:52:13 | Hannele Raula | 28:35 | ||
1070 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +1:52:14 | Tatu Kaleva | 27:45 | ||
1071 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +1:52:23 | Frida Hector | 25:17 | ||
1072 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +1:52:27 | Ari Ilola | 32:54 | ||
1073 | Outotec (622) | +1:52:28 | Juha Koivuniemi | 46:43 | ||
1074 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +1:52:30 | Sami Koljonen | 25:06 | ||
1075 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +1:52:55 | Arto Kastman | 34:08 | ||
1076 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +1:52:56 | Juha Järvelä | 37:04 | ||
1077 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +1:52:59 | Mattias Skog | 29:30 | ||
1078 | Andritz WP (1747) | +1:53:00 | Otto Greiss | 31:38 | ||
1079 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +1:53:04 | Olli Kuokka | 24:53 | ||
1080 | OC Harharetki (763) | +1:53:06 | Juha Aaltonen | 33:48 | ||
1081 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +1:53:08 | Jukka Suojanen | 41:11 | ||
1082 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +1:53:09 | Henri Hujala | 33:28 | ||
1083 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +1:53:09 | Antti Kiiskinen | 35:11 | ||
1084 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +1:53:11 | Tuomas Sorsa | 34:08 | ||
1085 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +1:53:13 | Kimmo Huhta | 27:44 | ||
1086 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +1:53:15 | Arto Itkonen | 27:16 | ||
1087 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +1:53:16 | Tero Haiko | 26:54 | ||
1088 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +1:53:19 | Mikko Saarinen | 31:36 | ||
1089 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +1:53:21 | Harri Tervonen | 30:42 | ||
1090 | Armatuuri (1561) | +1:53:22 | Heikki Lohilahti | 34:08 | ||
1091 | Köntit (1036) | +1:53:23 | Janne Kauhanen | 25:24 | ||
1092 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +1:53:25 | Jere Kannel | 31:48 | ||
1093 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +1:53:33 | Salvis Dagis | 27:16 | ||
1094 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +1:53:36 | Piitulainen Esa | 26:33 | ||
1095 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +1:53:37 | Martin Murakas | 24:37 | ||
1096 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +1:53:47 | Jouni Aho | 30:34 | ||
1097 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +1:53:52 | Akseli Galkin | 33:11 | ||
1098 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +1:53:53 | Christian Lindgren | 27:50 | ||
1099 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +1:53:55 | Pontus Joentausta | 23:54 | ||
1100 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +1:53:56 | Jari Känsäkangas | 30:19 | ||
1101 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +1:53:56 | Masi Tammela | 30:23 | ||
1102 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +1:53:59 | Helavirta Tuomo | 30:34 | ||
1103 | Fennovoima (1707) | +1:53:59 | Harri Lipiäinen | 27:06 | ||
1104 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +1:54:02 | Konsta Kallio | 38:33 | ||
1105 | Navi 3 (538) | +1:54:03 | Erkki Häkkilä | 27:52 | ||
1106 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +1:54:09 | Petri Hämynen | 24:02 | ||
1107 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +1:54:17 | Ugis Ozols | 28:18 | ||
1108 | Palo-88 (753) | +1:54:18 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 23:11 | ||
1109 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +1:54:24 | Timofei Suratov | 24:46 | ||
1110 | Iivolan Team (813) | +1:54:26 | Samuli Kolu | 35:03 | ||
1111 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +1:54:33 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 34:21 | ||
1112 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +1:54:35 | Gregory Balter | 26:59 | ||
1113 | AC Harharetki (671) | +1:54:38 | Olli Apilo | 33:32 | ||
1114 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +1:54:44 | Tero Rönnemaa | 33:03 | ||
1115 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +1:54:46 | Kari Koskinen | 31:12 | ||
1116 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +1:54:53 | Albert Haavisto | 32:11 | ||
1117 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +1:54:55 | Anssi Sepponen | 25:51 | ||
1118 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +1:54:58 | Juha Tiainen | 28:21 | ||
1119 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +1:54:58 | Keijo Lakkinen | 31:48 | ||
1120 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +1:55:00 | Pekka Suvitaival | 34:12 | ||
1121 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +1:55:11 | Mika Sokka | 33:39 | ||
1122 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +1:55:12 | Risto Kiiskinen | 39:02 | ||
1123 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +1:55:14 | Pietu Heiskanen | 24:59 | ||
1124 | Judica (1758) | +1:55:16 | Martti Ylinen | 32:00 | ||
1125 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +1:55:17 | Pertti Välimaa | 28:29 | ||
1126 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +1:55:17 | Vesa Mattila | 31:49 | ||
1127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +1:55:18 | Mika Heikura | 24:53 | ||
1128 | OtaKraa (1601) | +1:55:18 | Roosa Wederhorn | 35:56 | ||
1129 | Kananpojat (912) | +1:55:21 | Katja Kyckling | 27:07 | ||
1130 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +1:55:23 | Jaakko Havola | 39:02 | ||
1131 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +1:55:25 | Tommi Salminen | 25:41 | ||
1132 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +1:55:27 | Juha Peltonen | 28:55 | ||
1133 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +1:55:28 | Marko Suhonen | 26:40 | ||
1134 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +1:55:47 | Mika Salo | 33:06 | ||
1135 | TT226 (669) | +1:55:56 | Martti Roponen | 26:01 | ||
1136 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +1:55:58 | Jari Sundelin | 28:39 | ||
1137 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +1:56:00 | Stefan Fiskars | 26:38 | ||
1138 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +1:56:02 | Marko Virtanen | 28:13 | ||
1139 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +1:56:05 | Esa Palmi | 23:12 | ||
1140 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +1:56:05 | Tero Jussinmäki | 38:06 | ||
1141 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +1:56:06 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 51:14 | ||
1142 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +1:56:07 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 27:46 | ||
1143 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +1:56:08 | Simo Virta | 38:14 | ||
1144 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +1:56:15 | Timo Halla-aho | 42:02 | ||
1145 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +1:56:22 | Jouni Kivimäki | 29:15 | ||
1146 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +1:56:28 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 27:37 | ||
1147 | INUS (1231) | +1:56:31 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 34:55 | ||
1148 | TosiMiehet (525) | +1:56:32 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 27:09 | ||
1149 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +1:56:34 | Johan Engström | 29:17 | ||
1150 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +1:56:35 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 28:59 | ||
1151 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +1:56:37 | Janne Pakkanen | 43:33 | ||
1152 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +1:56:37 | Kimmo Klemola | 29:41 | ||
1153 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +1:56:38 | Juha Murtomäki | 28:46 | ||
1154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +1:56:38 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 24:42 | ||
1155 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +1:56:39 | Petri Kajarinne | 23:11 | ||
1156 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +1:56:39 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 35:14 | ||
1157 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +1:56:46 | Jori Känsäkoski | 33:02 | ||
1158 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +1:56:48 | Markku Okkonen | 30:28 | ||
1159 | KTTO (983) | +1:56:56 | Toni Vuorinen | 23:46 | ||
1160 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +1:57:09 | Leevi Virkkala | 34:19 | ||
1161 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +1:57:13 | Haakon Arnesen | 33:13 | ||
1162 | Team Lost (706) | +1:57:15 | Juhani Pyykkö | 27:11 | ||
1163 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +1:57:15 | Esko Kiuru | 27:15 | ||
1164 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +1:57:16 | Riku Annala | 26:01 | ||
1165 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +1:57:16 | Oskari Marttila | 35:49 | ||
1166 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +1:57:17 | Mikko Heino | 37:50 | ||
1167 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +1:57:20 | Petri Teerikoski | 35:42 | ||
1168 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +1:57:21 | Marko Pirinen | 34:15 | ||
1169 | Sitowise (1614) | +1:57:22 | Jussi Nykänen | 45:41 | ||
1170 | Digita (905) | +1:57:22 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 32:09 | ||
1171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +1:57:24 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 33:58 | ||
1172 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +1:57:26 | Ville Savilampi | 28:03 | ||
1173 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +1:57:27 | Iisakki Anttila | 28:15 | ||
1174 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +1:57:37 | Aleksi Lahti | 35:50 | ||
1175 | UNO SK (507) | +1:57:38 | Petri Laaksonen | 26:37 | ||
1176 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +1:57:59 | Pär Svensson | 26:32 | ||
1177 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +1:58:15 | Ari Varis | 24:40 | ||
1178 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +1:58:36 | Valtteri Lainio | 38:34 | ||
1179 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +1:58:43 | Simo Valtanen | 32:55 | ||
1180 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +1:58:46 | Matti Viitala | 30:03 | ||
1181 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +1:58:49 | Pekka Perkiö | 26:32 | ||
1182 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +1:58:58 | Mika Saarinen | 28:40 | ||
1183 | Interlopers (1315) | +1:59:04 | Colin Eades | 27:12 | ||
1184 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +1:59:15 | Aleksi Nyström | 27:33 | ||
1185 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +1:59:32 | Juha Leinonen | 33:07 | ||
1186 | Surut (1540) | +1:59:33 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 31:14 | ||
1187 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +1:59:35 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 29:33 | ||
1188 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +1:59:36 | Jarmo Helander | 33:19 | ||
1189 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +1:59:39 | Laura Mattila | 29:34 | ||
1190 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +1:59:47 | Mikko Heikkilä | 23:57 | ||
1191 | Geodeesi (1622) | +1:59:56 | Taneli Suomala | 23:47 | ||
1192 | TP Industrials (686) | +2:00:39 | Lasse Härkönen | 28:04 | ||
1193 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +2:00:41 | Ville Kinnunen | 38:50 | ||
1194 | CastorIT (1688) | +2:00:48 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 28:24 | ||
1195 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +2:00:51 | Mika Piha | 24:21 | ||
1196 | Patria Land (1586) | +2:00:52 | Juhani Törmänen | 33:23 | ||
1197 | Navi 8 (927) | +2:00:52 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 40:00 | ||
1198 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +2:00:59 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 27:50 | ||
1199 | Solita (780) | +2:00:59 | Antti Virtanen | 30:02 | ||
1200 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +2:01:02 | Niko Järvenpää | 44:57 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |