< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +4:02:56 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:22:02 | ||
402 | Murut (444) | +4:03:14 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:24:41 | ||
403 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +4:03:18 | Markus Tylli | 1:24:26 | ||
404 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +4:03:22 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:08:12 | ||
405 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +4:03:25 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:20:00 | ||
406 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +4:03:28 | Samuli Nio | 1:17:25 | ||
407 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +4:03:50 | Daniel Hägerstrand | 1:39:18 | ||
408 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +4:04:00 | Panu Peisa | 1:32:28 | ||
409 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +4:04:01 | Jukka Hietala | 1:45:44 | ||
410 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +4:04:03 | Mat Millner | 1:35:45 | ||
411 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +4:04:12 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:11:56 | ||
412 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +4:04:45 | Antti Kujala | 1:31:32 | ||
413 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +4:05:46 | Susen Lösch | 1:36:38 | ||
414 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +4:05:57 | Jukka Pokela | 1:07:24 | ||
415 | Herraseura (601) | +4:06:06 | Antti Erola | 1:21:36 | ||
416 | Mass-sport (1671) | +4:06:15 | Mass-sport 7 | 1:17:53 | ||
417 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +4:06:28 | Mervi Pesu | 1:19:20 | ||
418 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +4:07:34 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:20:13 | ||
419 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +4:07:52 | Jari Anttonen | 1:08:59 | ||
420 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +4:08:21 | Uldis Klepers | 1:05:54 | ||
421 | GNEIST (360) | +4:08:29 | Magne Knudsen | 1:25:13 | ||
422 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +4:08:37 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:29:29 | ||
423 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +4:09:07 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:24:09 | ||
424 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +4:09:13 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:32:31 | ||
425 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +4:09:17 | Tero Lehto | 1:51:38 | ||
426 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +4:09:28 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:15:07 | ||
427 | Puujalad (389) | +4:09:35 | Rauk Artur | 1:31:14 | ||
428 | OUSA (629) | +4:09:47 | Zacrevski Peter | 1:29:27 | ||
429 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +4:10:20 | Peter Lekberg | 1:33:55 | ||
430 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +4:10:24 | Ingemar Haverstad | 1:31:48 | ||
431 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +4:10:27 | Saara Malinen | 1:30:15 | ||
432 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +4:10:33 | Mika Tohmola | 1:17:41 | ||
433 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +4:11:09 | Juho Friman | 1:17:13 | ||
434 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +4:11:17 | Ville Nykänen | 1:14:11 | ||
435 | Lynx 5 (623) | +4:11:44 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:38:00 | ||
436 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +4:11:51 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:25:53 | ||
437 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +4:12:09 | Milka Reponen | 1:22:03 | ||
438 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +4:12:16 | Teemu Hoisko | 1:13:02 | ||
439 | HelppoRasti (532) | +4:12:39 | J-P Loikas | 1:19:55 | ||
440 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +4:12:49 | Jesse Hecrodt | 1:34:32 | ||
441 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +4:12:50 | Joni Seppä | 1:57:35 | ||
442 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +4:13:07 | Sven Liivand | 1:32:58 | ||
443 | OK Enen (1102) | +4:13:12 | Ågren Per | 1:32:56 | ||
444 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +4:14:31 | Janne Hyvönen | 1:47:02 | ||
445 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +4:14:44 | Janne Hjort | 1:29:38 | ||
446 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +4:14:52 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:23:36 | ||
447 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +4:15:04 | Jussi Anttila | 1:29:31 | ||
448 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +4:15:10 | Kent Åstrand | 1:33:32 | ||
449 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +4:15:14 | Alejandro Martinez Flor | 1:33:43 | ||
450 | Leksands OK (217) | +4:15:22 | Mattias Nääs | 1:29:36 | ||
451 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +4:15:29 | Arto Mikkola | 1:34:26 | ||
452 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +4:15:35 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:35:46 | ||
453 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +4:15:39 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:16:41 | ||
454 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +4:15:42 | Paul Gebbett | 1:39:04 | ||
455 | Rastiseiska (356) | +4:15:45 | Valtteri Niskanen | 1:34:01 | ||
456 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +4:15:49 | Jarkko Piirto | 1:30:45 | ||
457 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +4:15:57 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:35:12 | ||
458 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +4:16:37 | Matti Piha | 1:17:11 | ||
459 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +4:16:47 | Joonas Salminen | 1:17:33 | ||
460 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +4:17:10 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:19:45 | ||
461 | Socca (1833) | +4:17:17 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:36:18 | ||
462 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +4:17:42 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:23:34 | ||
463 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +4:18:12 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:33:46 | ||
464 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +4:18:13 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:46:53 | ||
465 | Team Johnny (1828) | +4:18:27 | Jan Erik Isaksen | 1:18:58 | ||
466 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +4:18:51 | Mika Numminen | 1:44:36 | ||
467 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +4:18:58 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:13:26 | ||
468 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +4:19:01 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:23:11 | ||
469 | OK77 3 (667) | +4:19:05 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:14:35 | ||
470 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +4:19:06 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:23:55 | ||
471 | IF Thor (1351) | +4:19:16 | Robert Pettersson | 1:14:18 | ||
472 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +4:19:49 | Tapani Huila | 1:12:56 | ||
473 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +4:19:52 | Arto Tielinen | 1:35:15 | ||
474 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +4:20:11 | Tuukka Peltola | 1:35:32 | ||
475 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +4:20:25 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:16:46 | ||
476 | Veselava (510) | +4:20:28 | Ansis Actins | 1:14:21 | ||
477 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +4:20:32 | Juha Skinnari | 1:14:56 | ||
478 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +4:20:34 | Markku Vihersalo | 1:41:12 | ||
479 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +4:20:40 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:31:31 | ||
480 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +4:20:45 | Ronja Björklund | 1:37:11 | ||
481 | SK Mercury (605) | +4:20:53 | Margus Klementsov | 1:41:40 | ||
482 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +4:21:09 | Tuomas Säily | 1:19:13 | ||
483 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +4:21:16 | Niko Hautala | 1:17:36 | ||
484 | Wing OK (1035) | +4:21:19 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:30:37 | ||
485 | MADROG (425) | +4:21:55 | Orkola Pirita | 1:30:59 | ||
486 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +4:22:02 | Ville Brax | 1:23:50 | ||
487 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +4:22:13 | Otso Marttila | 1:19:16 | ||
488 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +4:22:29 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:24:45 | ||
489 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +4:22:47 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:33:59 | ||
490 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:23:07 | Timo Torpo | 1:07:51 | ||
491 | OC Toffee (416) | +4:23:26 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:20:43 | ||
492 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +4:23:40 | Ilkka Kasila | 1:17:03 | ||
493 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +4:23:52 | Tomi Rinne | 1:27:16 | ||
494 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +4:24:17 | Markku Rautiainen | 1:22:05 | ||
495 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +4:24:39 | Erkka Niini | 1:31:58 | ||
496 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +4:24:46 | Kent Härtsböle | 2:06:24 | ||
497 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +4:25:03 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:25:59 | ||
498 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +4:25:30 | Jukka Jokela | 1:29:38 | ||
499 | Ök-94 (448) | +4:26:23 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:33:18 | ||
500 | Koovee 6 (415) | +4:26:25 | Pasi Mäntylä | 1:27:23 | ||
501 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +4:26:31 | Jon Terje Ekeland | 1:28:20 | ||
502 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +4:26:38 | Henri Jelonen | 1:17:20 | ||
503 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +4:26:50 | Usko Karvinen | 1:21:48 | ||
504 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +4:27:15 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:18:36 | ||
505 | Petolintu (338) | +4:27:46 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:15:50 | ||
506 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +4:27:55 | Esko Kaija | 1:25:08 | ||
507 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:27:55 | Teemu Rantala | 1:17:05 | ||
508 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +4:28:02 | Juha Siljander | 1:27:57 | ||
509 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +4:28:06 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:30:25 | ||
510 | Tuuripellet (440) | +4:28:16 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:26:40 | ||
511 | Pelikassit (654) | +4:28:25 | Hans Mäenalanen | 1:40:57 | ||
512 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +4:28:26 | Kristis Stankevicius | 1:27:01 | ||
513 | Birkenes IL (386) | +4:28:50 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 1:23:55 | ||
514 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +4:28:52 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 1:37:17 | ||
515 | TOM (730) | +4:28:55 | Cyril SOUCAT | 1:07:43 | ||
516 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +4:29:07 | Jussi Keränen | 1:30:08 | ||
517 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +4:29:09 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:27:06 | ||
518 | Riihon ukk (434) | +4:29:16 | Aapo Kässi | 1:26:14 | ||
519 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +4:29:27 | Metsälä Timo | 1:33:45 | ||
520 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +4:29:32 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:36:24 | ||
521 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +4:29:37 | Roman Egli | 1:14:06 | ||
522 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +4:29:56 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:29:27 | ||
523 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +4:30:06 | Jere Rossi | 1:27:28 | ||
524 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +4:30:56 | Ilpo Moisa | 1:31:56 | ||
525 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +4:31:05 | Risto Metsälä | 1:23:40 | ||
526 | Joen Suunta (441) | +4:31:07 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:27:23 | ||
527 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +4:32:11 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:36:22 | ||
528 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:32:37 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:23:20 | ||
529 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:32:41 | Allar Kivil | 1:14:37 | ||
530 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:32:44 | Joona Rissanen | 1:21:52 | ||
531 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:33:07 | Juha Koskinen | 1:16:25 | ||
532 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +4:33:09 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:39:54 | ||
533 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:33:13 | Santeri Kössi | 1:19:54 | ||
534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +4:33:13 | Martti Palokangas | 1:36:35 | ||
535 | ViVi Master (539) | +4:33:19 | mikko Sakala | 1:30:48 | ||
536 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:33:35 | Trym Island | 1:08:01 | ||
537 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +4:33:37 | Jari Takanen | 1:35:59 | ||
538 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:33:47 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:17:44 | ||
539 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +4:34:10 | Jon Majors | 1:37:07 | ||
540 | OK Österåker (436) | +4:34:12 | Tobias Andersson | 1:25:00 | ||
541 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:34:13 | Oskari Hellman | 1:20:20 | ||
542 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:34:28 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:23:40 | ||
543 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +4:34:31 | Ari Hietanen | 1:43:19 | ||
544 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:34:33 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:17:06 | ||
545 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:34:37 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:26:37 | ||
546 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:35:11 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:17:39 | ||
547 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +4:35:32 | Jani Pekkola | 1:26:51 | ||
548 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:35:38 | Lauri Inna | 1:19:55 | ||
549 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:35:44 | Jari Huttunen | 1:20:15 | ||
550 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +4:35:51 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:28:45 | ||
551 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +4:35:53 | Roni Lukkarinen | 1:28:55 | ||
552 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +4:36:59 | Paul Streng | 1:40:21 | ||
553 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:37:12 | Ed Catmur | 1:14:59 | ||
554 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:37:27 | Ellu Munukka | 1:19:37 | ||
555 | Navi 6 (870) | +4:37:36 | Mika Manninen | 1:29:51 | ||
556 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:37:36 | Janne Peltola | 1:20:21 | ||
557 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:37:48 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:20:40 | ||
558 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +4:38:02 | Mika Lammi | 1:41:39 | ||
559 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:38:06 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:17:09 | ||
560 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +4:38:16 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:41:22 | ||
561 | Solf IK (705) | +4:38:33 | Patrik Levlin | 1:38:24 | ||
562 | Interlopers (1315) | +4:38:47 | Paul Caban | 1:36:26 | ||
563 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +4:38:52 | Mattias Ganslandt | 1:41:54 | ||
564 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:38:56 | Valtteri Torsti | 1:15:59 | ||
565 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:39:02 | Antti Leinonen | 1:21:42 | ||
566 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +4:39:24 | Ben Wickholm | 1:50:33 | ||
567 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +4:39:26 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 1:39:39 | ||
568 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +4:39:29 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:36:33 | ||
569 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:39:55 | Heikki Vento | 1:28:22 | ||
570 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:40:29 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:29:46 | ||
571 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +4:40:36 | Jari Ylänne | 1:38:28 | ||
572 | Peab (505) | +4:41:34 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:37:26 | ||
573 | OK Jorren (1568) | +4:41:46 | Petter Danielsson | 1:40:45 | ||
574 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:41:57 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 1:16:16 | ||
575 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:42:01 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:29:09 | ||
576 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:42:02 | Vesa Malila | 1:17:23 | ||
577 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +4:42:16 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:36:29 | ||
578 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:42:41 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:25:19 | ||
579 | Nord West 3 (578) | +4:42:43 | Vladimir Ivanov | 2:02:06 | ||
580 | Ark United (1046) | +4:42:45 | Ingo Pfeifer | 1:17:10 | ||
581 | Need for speed (1650) | +4:43:28 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 1:42:31 | ||
582 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +4:43:42 | Lahti Kari | 1:33:57 | ||
583 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:44:55 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 1:28:03 | ||
584 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:44:59 | Petri Vanninen | 1:34:02 | ||
585 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:45:04 | Saku Juola | 1:25:25 | ||
586 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:45:06 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:29:39 | ||
587 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:45:13 | Jukka Ahola | 1:14:15 | ||
588 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +4:45:42 | Tobias Sörderlund | 1:58:04 | ||
589 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:45:56 | Markus Nissi | 1:17:37 | ||
590 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:45:56 | Markku Helin | 1:29:27 | ||
591 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:46:08 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:08:46 | ||
592 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:46:30 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:25:03 | ||
593 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:46:51 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:17:46 | ||
594 | Izhora (319) | +4:46:55 | Igor Pgarev | 1:39:30 | ||
595 | Omega 3 (490) | +4:47:00 | Alexander Zavialov | 1:47:53 | ||
596 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:47:07 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:29:04 | ||
597 | OK Moss (756) | +4:47:19 | Donatas Kontautas | 1:24:36 | ||
598 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:47:21 | Kati Pulli | 1:28:16 | ||
599 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:47:43 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:19:22 | ||
600 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:47:46 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:30:48 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |