< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | BS HK (1850) | +2:16:44 | Söderström Robin | 1:09:03 | ||
302 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +2:17:29 | Karl Palm | 1:18:38 | ||
303 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:17:54 | Heikki Rajala | 1:32:14 | ||
304 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:18:38 | Matias Maronen | 1:26:40 | ||
305 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:18:53 | Pyry Eskelinen | 1:24:59 | ||
306 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:18:56 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:13:50 | ||
307 | Rastiseiska (356) | +2:19:07 | Jaakko Skog | 1:18:42 | ||
308 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:19:09 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:14:54 | ||
309 | Fryazino (282) | +2:19:27 | Sergei Pirogov | 1:17:01 | ||
310 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:19:54 | Hollie Orr | 1:08:03 | ||
311 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:20:47 | Panu Koskinen | 1:17:31 | ||
312 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:21:06 | Jari Sipilä | 1:01:20 | ||
313 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +2:21:07 | Steve Samuelsen | 1:33:31 | ||
314 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:21:27 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:06:06 | ||
315 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +2:21:51 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:20:11 | ||
316 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:22:15 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:18:45 | ||
317 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:22:49 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:07:42 | ||
318 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:22:50 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:07:44 | ||
319 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:22:59 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:13:55 | ||
320 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:23:24 | Niklas Eklund | 1:16:52 | ||
321 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:24:40 | Simon Dubach | 56:57 | ||
322 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:24:46 | Oliver Schüle | 1:19:45 | ||
323 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:24:58 | Jonas Nyholm | 1:31:00 | ||
324 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:25:01 | Benedikt Funk | 1:18:33 | ||
325 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:25:02 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:22:49 | ||
326 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:25:19 | Stefan Knorn | 1:53:40 | ||
327 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:25:23 | Jukka Aho | 1:07:49 | ||
328 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:25:32 | Kirti Rebane | 1:14:23 | ||
329 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:25:39 | Magdalena Van deVorde | 1:20:00 | ||
330 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +2:25:40 | Aleksandra Artemova | 1:16:52 | ||
331 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:26:22 | Valters Freidenfelds | 1:22:51 | ||
332 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:26:22 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:17:26 | ||
333 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:26:33 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:31:39 | ||
334 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:26:33 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:26:19 | ||
335 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:26:37 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:20:53 | ||
336 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:27:52 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:14:01 | ||
337 | Takas OK (350) | +2:27:57 | Tadas Dementavicius | 1:07:28 | ||
338 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:28:05 | Riku Eronen | 1:06:02 | ||
339 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:28:31 | Teemu Remonen | 1:22:17 | ||
340 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:29:04 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:09:17 | ||
341 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:29:25 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 1:23:51 | ||
342 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:29:43 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:21:34 | ||
343 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:29:53 | Ville Nummela | 1:27:43 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:30:28 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:26:55 | ||
345 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +2:30:34 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:13:48 | ||
346 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:30:44 | Artturi Saikkonen | 1:09:34 | ||
347 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:30:50 | Petri Kotro | 1:03:19 | ||
348 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:30:53 | Isak Berggren | 1:15:57 | ||
349 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:30:53 | Hannu Laiho | 1:09:50 | ||
350 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:30:58 | Diman Somov | 1:20:57 | ||
351 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:30:59 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:29:17 | ||
352 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:31:12 | Knut Landstad | 1:09:24 | ||
353 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:31:54 | Yann Schlegel | 1:27:01 | ||
354 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:32:11 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:14:00 | ||
355 | GNEIST (360) | +2:32:30 | Gard E. Jörgensen | 1:12:47 | ||
356 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:32:41 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:26:16 | ||
357 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:32:44 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:32:07 | ||
358 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:32:50 | Jorma Varkila | 1:13:13 | ||
359 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:32:51 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:19:30 | ||
360 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:32:54 | Bengt Haglund | 1:24:30 | ||
361 | Enga (227) | +2:33:06 | John Tore Vik | 1:08:19 | ||
362 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:33:26 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:40:53 | ||
363 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:34:44 | Matias Shnoro | 1:33:14 | ||
364 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:35:09 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:29:23 | ||
365 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:35:19 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:20:20 | ||
366 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:35:20 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:36:55 | ||
367 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:35:30 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:12:25 | ||
368 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:35:37 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:15:33 | ||
369 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +2:35:44 | Mathias Kjärner-Semb | 1:36:33 | ||
370 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:35:49 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:20:30 | ||
371 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:35:51 | Stefan Hornebrant | 1:59:37 | ||
372 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:36:00 | Anders Karlsson | 1:33:39 | ||
373 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:36:40 | Niklas Majander | 1:31:55 | ||
374 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:36:46 | Petri Tuominen | 1:18:37 | ||
375 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:36:50 | Johnny Forsen | 1:21:56 | ||
376 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +2:37:00 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:13:28 | ||
377 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:37:02 | Jan Wasström | 1:23:19 | ||
378 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +2:37:23 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:34:00 | ||
379 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:37:40 | Kristians Stana | 1:20:04 | ||
380 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:37:51 | Juris Knets | 1:19:26 | ||
381 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:37:52 | Jani Brandt | 1:34:53 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:38:02 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:22:49 | ||
383 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:38:05 | Martin Skärln | 1:31:45 | ||
384 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:38:24 | Emil Erdelius | 1:18:41 | ||
385 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:38:53 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:21:34 | ||
386 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:38:58 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:40:34 | ||
387 | Emit (321) | +2:39:00 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:06:39 | ||
388 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:39:03 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:14:39 | ||
389 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:39:07 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:23:52 | ||
390 | OK Enen (1102) | +2:39:10 | Fontell Ville | 1:47:05 | ||
391 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:39:19 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:10:37 | ||
392 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:39:32 | Thomas Ivarsson | 1:12:25 | ||
393 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:39:57 | Vesa Haikara | 1:15:49 | ||
394 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:40:11 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:29:09 | ||
395 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:40:27 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:20:53 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:40:56 | Maxim Triskin | 1:31:03 | ||
397 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:41:03 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 1:28:59 | ||
398 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:41:06 | Antti Seppänen | 1:29:19 | ||
399 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:41:14 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:25:40 | ||
400 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:41:16 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:21:56 | ||
401 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +2:41:32 | Thorbjörn Värp | 1:31:14 | ||
402 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:41:33 | Timo Nordlund | 1:26:35 | ||
403 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:41:57 | Peter Johansson | 1:13:11 | ||
404 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +2:42:01 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 1:31:54 | ||
405 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:42:23 | Märkälä Janne | 59:07 | ||
406 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:42:24 | Mira Makkonen | 1:21:08 | ||
407 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:42:38 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:22:00 | ||
408 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +2:42:49 | Michael Stanwix | 1:37:54 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:43:14 | Kai Hilo | 1:21:02 | ||
410 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +2:43:24 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:41:27 | ||
411 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:43:29 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:10:09 | ||
412 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:43:30 | Juha Vehmas | 1:26:09 | ||
413 | Aluksne (926) | +2:43:47 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:37:59 | ||
414 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:44:00 | Ove Simosas | 1:19:11 | ||
415 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:44:09 | Aleksandr Solovev | 1:12:54 | ||
416 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:44:17 | Janne Kankainen | 1:19:48 | ||
417 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:44:18 | Lauri Isokallio | 1:31:26 | ||
418 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:44:28 | Magnus Sahlman | 1:33:31 | ||
419 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +2:44:34 | Veli-Matti Heino | 1:41:01 | ||
420 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +2:44:36 | Andre Haury | 1:13:30 | ||
421 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:44:38 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:23:21 | ||
422 | Socca (1833) | +2:44:41 | Julia Jacobson | 1:22:21 | ||
423 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +2:44:57 | Helga Haverstad | 1:39:01 | ||
424 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +2:44:58 | Bård Öyvind Solberg | 1:31:34 | ||
425 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:45:26 | Sakari Holmroos | 1:22:19 | ||
426 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:45:34 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:27:21 | ||
427 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:45:48 | Tönis Haldna | 1:30:47 | ||
428 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:45:55 | Tommi Viilo | 1:29:21 | ||
429 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +2:46:00 | Leevi Roine | 1:24:06 | ||
430 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:46:01 | Marcus Ekman | 1:30:06 | ||
431 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:46:02 | Jorg Hofer | 1:30:21 | ||
432 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:46:32 | Pekka Partanen | 1:18:51 | ||
433 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:46:48 | Fredrik Sveen | 1:45:35 | ||
434 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:47:11 | Ove Aren | 1:19:22 | ||
435 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:47:41 | Oliver Breiling | 1:23:44 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:47:53 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:22:17 | ||
437 | Puujalad (389) | +2:48:01 | Muru Rain | 1:20:29 | ||
438 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:48:14 | Samuli Natunen | 1:30:48 | ||
439 | Team Johnny (1828) | +2:48:21 | Bent-Joar Wang | 1:33:30 | ||
440 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:48:41 | Marcus Wetter | 1:15:29 | ||
441 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:48:49 | Jakob Mo | 1:16:33 | ||
442 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +2:48:52 | Oskari Jumppanen | 1:37:18 | ||
443 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:48:53 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:45:38 | ||
444 | Nostars (301) | +2:48:56 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:20:36 | ||
445 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:49:25 | Karlis Kuzis | 1:28:42 | ||
446 | Mass-sport (1671) | +2:49:28 | Aleksandr Shein | 1:25:11 | ||
447 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:49:31 | Simo Villanen | 1:15:58 | ||
448 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +2:49:31 | Pauli Halonen | 1:34:11 | ||
449 | Settiäijät (551) | +2:49:33 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:32:52 | ||
450 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:49:38 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:27:15 | ||
451 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:50:47 | Per Grande | 1:22:32 | ||
452 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +2:51:39 | Patrik Persson | 1:32:25 | ||
453 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +2:51:56 | Otto Lintula | 1:09:32 | ||
454 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +2:52:00 | Tuomas Imponen | 1:22:43 | ||
455 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:52:13 | Mikko Rinta | 1:21:19 | ||
456 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:52:38 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 1:33:14 | ||
457 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:52:52 | Kirstin Maxwell | 1:28:36 | ||
458 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:53:02 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:33:24 | ||
459 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:53:02 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:46:45 | ||
460 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:53:21 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 1:10:03 | ||
461 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:53:50 | Janis Salins | 1:18:07 | ||
462 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +2:53:52 | Antti Isokääntä | 1:27:16 | ||
463 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +2:54:01 | Barbora Pijakova | 1:33:49 | ||
464 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:54:07 | Raul Hinder | 1:16:57 | ||
465 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +2:54:10 | Nina Aasheim Birkeland | 1:16:30 | ||
466 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +2:54:15 | Lukas Enlund | 1:46:00 | ||
467 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:54:16 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:24:57 | ||
468 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +2:54:44 | Petri Tilli | 1:33:39 | ||
469 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +2:54:59 | Patricia Nieke | 1:21:02 | ||
470 | Herraseura (601) | +2:55:02 | Jukka Timonen | 1:26:48 | ||
471 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:55:04 | Ville Koponen | 1:20:32 | ||
472 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +2:55:15 | Markku Villa | 1:27:07 | ||
473 | Aivan Sama (398) | +2:55:20 | Mika Juntto | 1:26:05 | ||
474 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +2:55:53 | Jussi Neuvonen | 1:36:26 | ||
475 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +2:55:54 | Robert Biskop | 1:54:09 | ||
476 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +2:56:10 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:14:34 | ||
477 | Nord West 3 (578) | +2:56:11 | Andrei Sorokin | 1:23:36 | ||
478 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +2:56:59 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:24:37 | ||
479 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +2:57:21 | Satu Karhu | 1:49:29 | ||
480 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +2:57:22 | Heikki Hakala | 1:25:43 | ||
481 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +2:57:23 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:28:38 | ||
482 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +2:57:37 | Miika Tamminen | 1:44:39 | ||
483 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +2:57:38 | Petri Leskinen | 1:24:46 | ||
484 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +2:57:49 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 1:33:21 | ||
485 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +2:58:26 | Antti Lassila | 1:16:36 | ||
486 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +2:58:33 | Gregor Anderluh | 1:23:54 | ||
487 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +2:58:44 | Tommi Manninen | 1:19:06 | ||
488 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +2:58:46 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:27:08 | ||
489 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +2:58:57 | Tommi Valkolehto | 1:53:05 | ||
490 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +2:58:58 | Markus Pentti | 1:16:56 | ||
491 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +2:59:06 | Jennie Blomqvist | 1:44:06 | ||
492 | Ök-94 (448) | +2:59:16 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:38:56 | ||
493 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +2:59:35 | Aino Rantala | 1:27:06 | ||
494 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +2:59:43 | Rasmus Hankaniemi | 1:37:45 | ||
495 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +2:59:57 | Kari Kantanen | 1:30:41 | ||
496 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +3:00:37 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:20:26 | ||
497 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +3:01:01 | Jouko Antila | 1:32:08 | ||
498 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +3:01:02 | Seppo Hurri | 1:23:45 | ||
499 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +3:01:17 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:32:04 | ||
500 | HelppoRasti (532) | +3:01:35 | Juha Valtonen | 1:43:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |