Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 4:38:18 | Kenny Kivikas | 19:23 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (18) | +5:18 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 19:59 | ||
3 | Halden SK (5) | +5:49 | Alexander Chepelin | 20:11 | ||
4 | IL Tyrving (17) | +5:56 | Karl Fremstad | 20:33 | ||
5 | OK Orion (32) | +6:04 | Ola Andersson | 20:21 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +6:21 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 19:01 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +7:41 | Jakob Enmark | 19:24 | ||
8 | NTNUI (26) | +11:18 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 21:10 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +11:19 | Matti Kivelä | 22:47 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +12:51 | Bartosz Pawlak | 19:11 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +13:00 | Isak Jonsson | 19:48 | ||
12 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +13:21 | Sindre Östhagen | 21:19 | ||
13 | Navi (62) | +13:22 | Juho Korpi | 19:30 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +13:37 | Jan Petrzela | 18:03 | ||
15 | MS Parma (16) | +13:39 | Eero Heinonen | 19:29 | ||
16 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +14:29 | Filip Wadsten | 20:20 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (10) | +14:30 | Martin Poklop | 20:33 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (19) | +14:32 | Emil Kalered | 20:27 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (37) | +15:27 | Erik Berzell | 20:20 | ||
20 | OK Linne (11) | +15:38 | Albin Ridefelt | 18:02 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:25 | Aki Saari | 19:45 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +16:46 | Severi Kymäläinen | 18:44 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +16:50 | Henrik Johannesson | 19:10 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +17:39 | Anssi Huostila | 19:33 | ||
25 | Frol IL (9) | +18:11 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 17:33 | ||
26 | Lynx (40) | +18:26 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 19:36 | ||
27 | Fossum IF (53) | +18:42 | Martin Borge Heir | 22:45 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +18:48 | Sindre Sandven | 20:32 | ||
29 | OK Kolmården (111) | +18:59 | Arvid Westerberg | 21:22 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +20:06 | Markku Elo | 20:34 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +20:24 | Fricis Spektors | 20:15 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +20:32 | Björn Cederberg | 18:17 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +20:35 | Ville Repo | 20:03 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +21:24 | Olle Kärner | 20:38 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (50) | +21:43 | Matthias Merz | 21:32 | ||
36 | OLV Baselland (35) | +22:27 | Tino Polsini | 20:15 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (45) | +22:56 | Santeri Sainio | 21:45 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (30) | +23:09 | Juha Tommila | 22:33 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +23:23 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 25:06 | ||
40 | Ärla IF (12) | +23:55 | Petter Eriksson | 20:10 | ||
41 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +24:00 | Oskar Eklöf | 21:39 | ||
42 | OK Trian (27) | +24:32 | Topi Hasu | 22:10 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +24:53 | Martin Djerf | 18:57 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +25:22 | Scott Fraser | 19:23 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +26:51 | John Persson | 20:35 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +27:14 | Simon Schuster | 21:13 | ||
47 | IGTISA (34) | +27:21 | Mantas Martinkus | 21:59 | ||
48 | Black Sea OK (71) | +29:33 | Aleksandr Schcerbakov | 23:29 | ||
49 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +31:48 | Jakob Edsen | 23:32 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +32:31 | Kral Vojtech | 19:36 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +33:05 | Juho Kinni | 22:08 | ||
52 | OK Kåre (74) | +33:09 | Emil Åberg | 23:32 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +33:29 | Viktor Runnby | 19:38 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (112) | +34:00 | Per Öberg | 20:14 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +34:13 | Markus Lindeqvist | 20:02 | ||
56 | Hestra IF (78) | +34:45 | Andreas Holmqvist | 20:59 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +35:29 | Alvar Palmen | 21:35 | ||
58 | Ol Norska (20) | +35:33 | Simon Wenger | 20:21 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +35:49 | Johan Wikström | 23:10 | ||
60 | Nord West (68) | +36:51 | Ilya Gusev | 22:59 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +37:24 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 25:35 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +37:55 | Lukas Granstedt | 22:05 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +37:58 | Erik Blomgren | 19:29 | ||
64 | The Swans (1580) | +39:14 | Mattias af Swan Grahn | 25:06 | ||
65 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +39:17 | Moritz Döllgast | 22:15 | ||
66 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +40:04 | Mathias Birrer | 29:27 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +40:45 | Saku Valkila | 23:11 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +41:33 | Mattia Grundler | 20:55 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +41:44 | Knut Aasheim | 20:10 | ||
70 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +41:48 | Sergei Gorokhov | 23:23 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +42:00 | Anton Salmenkylä | 18:36 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +42:01 | Jacob Lindstam | 21:05 | ||
73 | OK Södertörn (69) | +42:42 | Hugo Lindbärg | 24:30 | ||
74 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +43:00 | Marius Aurebekk | 19:02 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +43:05 | Viktor Antonsson | 22:15 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +44:03 | Filip Wolf | 24:37 | ||
77 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +44:13 | Erik Wigle | 24:49 | ||
78 | Rehns BK (66) | +44:16 | Charlie Stolt | 22:29 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +45:11 | Timo Karppinen | 21:32 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +45:13 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 24:06 | ||
81 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +45:54 | Kristian Dahlström | 23:05 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +46:51 | Anders Axenborg | 23:16 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +47:01 | Matias Lautamäki | 23:24 | ||
84 | Resultat AB (371) | +48:28 | Ufl Troeng | 22:52 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +48:37 | Jonas Jern | 25:33 | ||
86 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +49:27 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 21:47 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +49:57 | Aapo Tonder | 22:11 | ||
88 | Linköpings OK (102) | +51:00 | Peter Aronsson | 20:30 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +51:03 | Johan Lenning | 23:24 | ||
90 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +51:46 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 22:37 | ||
91 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +52:25 | Seeti Salonen | 23:15 | ||
92 | IF Femman (75) | +52:25 | Staffan Järn | 27:13 | ||
93 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +53:20 | Filip Andersson | 28:20 | ||
94 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +53:43 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 21:09 | ||
95 | Koovee 3 (107) | +53:54 | Otso Westerlund | 21:38 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +54:21 | Ville Pasanen | 22:46 | ||
97 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +54:23 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 25:35 | ||
98 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +54:39 | Vegard Ressem | 22:11 | ||
99 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +54:45 | Eeli Viholainen | 19:23 | ||
100 | IFK Umeå (93) | +55:06 | Albin Björnudd | 22:22 | ||
101 | Gävle OK (166) | +55:18 | Jakob Sjöberg | 23:32 | ||
102 | OK Ogre (143) | +55:25 | Janis Zamovskis | 27:13 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +55:40 | Mikko Tervakangas | 25:13 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +55:45 | Joel Hakala | 25:41 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +55:47 | Miika Laine | 28:49 | ||
106 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +56:28 | Jarkko Hautala | 22:41 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (169) | +56:40 | Joona Ojapalo | 22:38 | ||
108 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +57:39 | Mattias Östberg | 22:16 | ||
109 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +57:55 | Taneli Pantsar | 23:21 | ||
110 | EUOC (1879) | +58:49 | Daniel Stansfield | 23:11 | ||
111 | Attunda OK (91) | +59:42 | Thomas Pettersson | 29:03 | ||
112 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +59:49 | Jonas Wepfer | 24:54 | ||
113 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:01:01 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 21:23 | ||
114 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:01:19 | Isak Gelius | 30:48 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:01:33 | Artturi Hiiro | 25:39 | ||
116 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:01:59 | Victor Sadarangani | 31:21 | ||
117 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:02:01 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 24:13 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:02:17 | Sergey Rogalevich | 25:03 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:02:19 | Kari Lehto | 26:04 | ||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:02:38 | Ville Uitto | 21:25 | ||
121 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:02:58 | Simon Runefors | 28:05 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:03:00 | Anders Åkerman | 21:50 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:03:08 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 20:55 | ||
124 | Azuolas (116) | +1:03:33 | Augusts Velde | 22:34 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:03:43 | Janne Ovaska | 21:21 | ||
126 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:04:05 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 22:03 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:04:06 | Jussi Piirainen | 25:11 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:04:44 | David Bunn | 23:58 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +1:05:22 | William Nilsson | 24:02 | ||
130 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:05:32 | Arvid Umegård | 24:07 | ||
131 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:05:44 | Jonatan Aronsson | 27:00 | ||
132 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:07:18 | Anders Storbråten | 25:48 | ||
133 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:07:38 | Christer Skoog | 26:06 | ||
134 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:07:45 | Sebastian Wester | 22:04 | ||
135 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:08:04 | Eirik Imrik | 36:59 | ||
136 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:08:14 | Thomas Ruud | 23:51 | ||
137 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:08:32 | Patrik Bryner | 24:11 | ||
138 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:09:54 | Olof Ljunggren | 21:05 | ||
139 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:10:24 | Per Ögren | 27:51 | ||
140 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:11:33 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 21:50 | ||
141 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:11:59 | Johanna Öberg | 24:43 | ||
142 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:12:03 | Andre Nõmm | 25:17 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:12:11 | Cedrik Sandell | 29:54 | ||
144 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:12:26 | Darius Mitrikas | 27:14 | ||
145 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:12:30 | Peter Woxlin | 24:52 | ||
146 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:12:41 | Per Nordholm | 37:02 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:12:46 | Petteri Arovainio | 30:19 | ||
148 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:12:49 | Kaspars Radzins | 25:35 | ||
149 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:12:54 | Sampo Sankelo | 23:54 | ||
150 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:13:03 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 25:44 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:13:10 | Jan Donner | 27:30 | ||
152 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:14:02 | Ainars Mankus | 23:45 | ||
153 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:14:19 | Felix Bäckstäde | 24:04 | ||
154 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:14:44 | Peter Virkalahti | 30:13 | ||
155 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:14:50 | Alexander Barkar | 25:04 | ||
156 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:14:51 | Markus Klasenius | 33:33 | ||
157 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:15:03 | Akos Kisvolcsey | 24:26 | ||
158 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:15:47 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 20:44 | ||
159 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:15:48 | Aki Kauppinen | 22:39 | ||
160 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:16:26 | Roope Ruuhiala | 26:45 | ||
161 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:16:33 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 23:39 | ||
162 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:17:09 | Jonatan Drake | 22:39 | ||
163 | Ultra (571) | +1:17:26 | Igor Zvontsov | 29:52 | ||
164 | OK77 (187) | +1:17:35 | Fabian Af Hällström | 22:43 | ||
165 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:17:39 | Emil Johansson | 29:19 | ||
166 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:17:39 | Rihards Gailis | 20:28 | ||
167 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:17:41 | Llei Viles | 23:06 | ||
168 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:18:02 | Thorsten Svensson | 29:07 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:18:08 | Mikael Linden | 24:30 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:18:12 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 23:59 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:18:24 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 23:53 | ||
172 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:18:27 | Simon Thörnqvist | 32:55 | ||
173 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:18:34 | Gianluca Salvioni | 22:31 | ||
174 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:18:34 | Tuukka Senttula | 24:47 | ||
175 | VERSME (419) | +1:18:43 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 23:18 | ||
176 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:18:54 | Juha Häkkinen | 25:53 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:19:03 | Pekka Huhtanen | 25:47 | ||
178 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:19:42 | Antti Laine | 26:07 | ||
179 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:20:12 | Ville Jokela | 29:29 | ||
180 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:21:02 | David Melin | 23:11 | ||
181 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:22:29 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 31:40 | ||
182 | SK100 (602) | +1:22:42 | Martin Laasmaa | 33:14 | ||
183 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:22:59 | Åsulv B Stormoen | 25:11 | ||
184 | Täby OK (138) | +1:23:02 | Peter Nordström | 28:06 | ||
185 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:23:33 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 25:50 | ||
186 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:24:27 | Heikki Tonteri | 27:49 | ||
187 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:24:42 | Christoffer Granholm | 25:11 | ||
188 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:25:08 | Edward Larsson | 35:50 | ||
189 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:25:14 | Adam Hellstadius | 30:47 | ||
190 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:25:17 | Hugo Thunberg | 27:31 | ||
191 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:25:32 | Jonas Carlsson | 26:13 | ||
192 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:25:43 | Carl Näslund | 20:05 | ||
193 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:26:08 | Jakub Chupek | 21:29 | ||
194 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:26:19 | Pasi Oravainen | 27:02 | ||
195 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:26:41 | Inga Kazluaskaite | 27:38 | ||
196 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:27:20 | Robert Rostov | 24:52 | ||
197 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:27:34 | Tomas Björklöf | 26:52 | ||
198 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:27:45 | Sami Finnilä | 27:06 | ||
199 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:28:00 | Jan Johansson | 26:32 | ||
200 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:28:15 | Hans Vedin | 29:59 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |