< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Ringerike OL (448) | +3:01:52 | Leiv Inge Kjemperud | 1:23:33 | ||
402 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +3:02:03 | Tobia Olofsson-Bierfeldt | 1:37:19 | ||
403 | IK Grane (284) | +3:02:53 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:15:17 | ||
404 | Tullinge SK 3 (348) | +3:03:31 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:21:20 | ||
405 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +3:04:07 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:32:35 | ||
406 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +3:04:11 | Karl Mikkelsen | 1:53:01 | ||
407 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (484) | +3:05:19 | Broder Berg | 1:24:46 | ||
408 | Harju KEK RSK (377) | +3:05:23 | Meelis Mälter | 1:18:42 | ||
409 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +3:05:30 | Daniel Åbacka | 1:19:09 | ||
410 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +3:06:24 | Svante Lindgren | 1:28:51 | ||
411 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +3:06:30 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:33:04 | ||
412 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (177) | +3:06:33 | Mikko Perälä | 1:33:54 | ||
413 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +3:06:50 | Mikko Viitala | 1:23:59 | ||
414 | Lauttakylän Luja (425) | +3:06:51 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:29:26 | ||
415 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +3:06:56 | Vit Zakoril | 1:32:30 | ||
416 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (584) | +3:07:04 | Antti Sainio | 1:24:18 | ||
417 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (499) | +3:07:05 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:24:17 | ||
418 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (434) | +3:07:06 | Marko Korhonen | 1:19:38 | ||
419 | MADROG (1445) | +3:07:26 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:24:40 | ||
420 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (443) | +3:07:54 | Timo Rantala | 1:17:59 | ||
421 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +3:08:47 | Antero Näsi | 1:30:01 | ||
422 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +3:09:32 | Sergey Mashuk | 1:09:51 | ||
423 | Suunta Jurva (375) | +3:09:43 | Niko Latva | 1:20:24 | ||
424 | IK Kronan (301) | +3:09:53 | Mats Strandvall | 1:29:17 | ||
425 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +3:10:26 | Seppo Honkonen | 1:36:03 | ||
426 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +3:10:29 | Jarkko Kantola | 1:36:35 | ||
427 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +3:10:33 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:31:43 | ||
428 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +3:11:26 | Mikko Kohtala | 1:26:34 | ||
429 | OK Skeidi (259) | +3:11:27 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:21:58 | ||
430 | Byåsen IL (336) | +3:11:40 | Sigurd Stenvik | 2:01:05 | ||
431 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (915) | +3:11:42 | Marko Hartonen | 1:33:21 | ||
432 | Ök-94 (1493) | +3:12:00 | Rune Teigland | 1:30:01 | ||
433 | RasTiimi (444) | +3:12:18 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:30:50 | ||
434 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +3:12:34 | Mika Vilen | 1:33:18 | ||
435 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +3:12:50 | Peter Olausson | 1:25:50 | ||
436 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +3:13:59 | Mattias Henriksson | 1:44:03 | ||
437 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +3:14:26 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:28:57 | ||
438 | Varegg IL 2 (1284) | +3:14:40 | Lasse Solheim | 1:12:03 | ||
439 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +3:15:17 | Kai Harju | 1:26:58 | ||
440 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +3:15:18 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:39:05 | ||
441 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +3:15:21 | Maxim Triskin | 1:26:08 | ||
442 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +3:15:26 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:32:18 | ||
443 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +3:15:30 | Lasse Karlsson | 1:27:48 | ||
444 | Rasti E4 2 (330) | +3:15:41 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:31:33 | ||
445 | OK Ravinen 3 (1232) | +3:15:57 | Markus Hjort | 1:33:38 | ||
446 | Delta 5 (480) | +3:16:43 | Antti Laakso | 1:33:50 | ||
447 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (529) | +3:16:57 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:27:28 | ||
448 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +3:17:23 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:21:59 | ||
449 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +3:17:27 | Ari Niiranen | 1:31:03 | ||
450 | Riihon ukk (366) | +3:18:43 | Arto Jokinen | 1:18:14 | ||
451 | OC Puisto (580) | +3:19:03 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:26:01 | ||
452 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (552) | +3:19:10 | Henri Törmä | 1:31:32 | ||
453 | Mile-Sport (482) | +3:20:45 | Alexandr Sokolov | 1:25:23 | ||
454 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +3:21:16 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:26:35 | ||
455 | Settiäijät (1433) | +3:22:42 | Rami Haapala | 1:39:54 | ||
456 | Arboga OK 2 (1099) | +3:23:44 | Robert Grann | 1:26:32 | ||
457 | SK Määrämiehet (525) | +3:23:45 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:23:09 | ||
458 | Lynx 5 (1237) | +3:23:52 | Toni Mäntylä | 1:34:44 | ||
459 | OK Skarpdal (571) | +3:24:25 | Anders Mattsson | 1:22:02 | ||
460 | Turun NMKY (304) | +3:24:30 | Mikko Heino | 1:33:07 | ||
461 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (416) | +3:24:48 | Oskari Sidoroff | 1:32:43 | ||
462 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +3:25:00 | Nörgaard Morten Bang | 1:39:55 | ||
463 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1210) | +3:25:07 | Tero Karvinen | 1:24:02 | ||
464 | OK Meridians 2 (553) | +3:26:42 | Janis Butans | 1:26:42 | ||
465 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +3:26:49 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:25:57 | ||
466 | OK Orion 3 (1291) | +3:27:00 | Philip Persson | 1:09:43 | ||
467 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (227) | +3:27:01 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:30:03 | ||
468 | OK Gynge (635) | +3:27:20 | David Håkansson | 1:37:45 | ||
469 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +3:27:55 | Arto Laukka | 1:58:13 | ||
470 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +3:28:08 | Lauri Moilanen | 1:32:34 | ||
471 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +3:28:09 | Jorma Ylikaatiala | 1:32:53 | ||
472 | Espoon Suunta 5 (500) | +3:28:16 | Tapio Karras | 1:36:32 | ||
473 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +3:29:17 | Mikko Kainu | 1:28:26 | ||
474 | Lapin Sudet (598) | +3:30:04 | Sakari Arffman | 1:09:17 | ||
475 | RAE ROK (622) | +3:30:19 | Tönis Haldna | 1:37:04 | ||
476 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (345) | +3:31:03 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:17:59 | ||
477 | Omega 2 (1005) | +3:31:28 | Mihail Ippolitov | 1:31:29 | ||
478 | Akilles OK (414) | +3:33:05 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:21:55 | ||
479 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +3:33:17 | Kari Kantanen | 1:26:33 | ||
480 | Amor-Legenda (400) | +3:33:24 | Aleksandr Markov | 1:22:00 | ||
481 | Aivan Sama (556) | +3:33:27 | Heikki Sorsa | 1:26:57 | ||
482 | OK Grip Mariefred (579) | +3:34:03 | Torrång Olof | 1:44:23 | ||
483 | Team NamiStyle (709) | +3:34:18 | Aki Pajunoja | 1:22:59 | ||
484 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (681) | +3:34:29 | Olli Lampinen | 1:33:28 | ||
485 | Kangasniemen Kalske (719) | +3:34:32 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:29:54 | ||
486 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +3:34:38 | Toni Jumeri | 1:34:10 | ||
487 | Rasti-Nokia (346) | +3:34:49 | Antti Matula | 1:13:54 | ||
488 | Laihian Luja (396) | +3:35:17 | Juha Laasanen | 1:39:35 | ||
489 | UE Vic Catalunya (621) | +3:35:19 | Oriol Andreu | 1:25:06 | ||
490 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +3:36:18 | Arto Käpynen | 1:42:52 | ||
491 | Oppsal IF (613) | +3:36:28 | Fandango Kapperud Sigurd | 1:21:47 | ||
492 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (899) | +3:36:51 | Arto Vilppola | 1:21:40 | ||
493 | OK West (773) | +3:36:57 | Joe Lepp | 2:07:46 | ||
494 | RC Eemeli (372) | +3:36:58 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:37:16 | ||
495 | Kaakon Rasti (738) | +3:37:00 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:20:21 | ||
496 | Rastikarhut (374) | +3:37:26 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:18:35 | ||
497 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1264) | +3:37:33 | Martti Parve | 1:22:59 | ||
498 | Pihkaniskat 2 (539) | +3:37:46 | Aki Nalli | 1:16:42 | ||
499 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (333) | +3:38:17 | Antti Nygård | 1:23:56 | ||
500 | Avesta OK (339) | +3:38:25 | Magnus Lundin | 1:38:26 | ||
501 | Rastivarsat 2 (521) | +3:38:25 | John Laukka | 1:38:08 | ||
502 | Someron Esa (732) | +3:38:38 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:28:05 | ||
503 | Rastihaukat (309) | +3:38:42 | Antti Huhtala | 1:30:29 | ||
504 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 2 (1350) | +3:38:42 | Lauri Oksa | 1:21:48 | ||
505 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +3:38:49 | Heikki Lassila | 1:28:11 | ||
506 | Kemiön Kiilat (365) | +3:39:11 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:18:39 | ||
507 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +3:39:21 | Egons Solmanis | 1:57:14 | ||
508 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +3:39:23 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:39:06 | ||
509 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (279) | +3:39:26 | Arttu Nummela | 1:20:08 | ||
510 | Norbergs OK 2 (1049) | +3:39:29 | Daniel Blohm | 1:57:36 | ||
511 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (623) | +3:39:34 | Karri Karanko | 1:47:02 | ||
512 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (1392) | +3:39:41 | Juha Järvelä | 1:38:31 | ||
513 | HBM-OK (573) | +3:40:19 | Gleb Sevastyanov | 1:14:36 | ||
514 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +3:40:32 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:27:23 | ||
515 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (449) | +3:40:36 | Miikael Nelimarkka | 1:33:41 | ||
516 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +3:40:39 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 1:19:33 | ||
517 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (786) | +3:40:59 | Sami Soiluva | 1:40:07 | ||
518 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +3:41:08 | Gunnar jr Karlsson | 1:15:43 | ||
519 | PK Racing Team (508) | +3:41:09 | Kari Muranen | 1:45:33 | ||
520 | OZONS OK 3 (515) | +3:41:13 | Toms Riekstins | 1:38:24 | ||
521 | Haparanda Ok (264) | +3:41:46 | David Pessa | 1:22:20 | ||
522 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (604) | +3:42:31 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:34:38 | ||
523 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +3:42:42 | Jari Rajala | 1:22:00 | ||
524 | NCS Sport (522) | +3:42:45 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:22:16 | ||
525 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +3:43:05 | Matti Sipponen | 1:19:32 | ||
526 | Muurlan Vihuri (445) | +3:43:10 | Mika Juva | 1:29:23 | ||
527 | OK Vöru (578) | +3:43:33 | Andy Karjus | 1:22:46 | ||
528 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (656) | +3:43:50 | Petri Andersson | 1:33:27 | ||
529 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (983) | +3:44:08 | Reima Vanhanen | 1:36:04 | ||
530 | Hal Bro (707) | +3:44:16 | Mika Itkonen | 1:27:33 | ||
531 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (467) | +3:44:27 | Joonas Notkola | 1:48:43 | ||
532 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1271) | +3:44:38 | Matz Tapper | 1:30:34 | ||
533 | Peab Seicon (1355) | +3:44:49 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:37:52 | ||
534 | Posion Pyrintö (914) | +3:44:51 | Esa Mursu | 1:36:46 | ||
535 | Lapin Veikot (628) | +3:44:54 | Matti Onnela | 1:37:28 | ||
536 | Metso Automation Tampere (1347) | +3:44:57 | Jouni Hallikainen | 2:03:26 | ||
537 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1432) | +3:44:59 | Timo Raidisto | 1:53:26 | ||
538 | Imatran Passipojat (502) | +3:45:07 | Jari Kapanen | 1:31:41 | ||
539 | Jukomila 2000 (310) | +3:45:09 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:28:09 | ||
540 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (787) | +3:45:30 | Jarno Uusivirta | 1:34:42 | ||
541 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (587) | +3:45:42 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:34:58 | ||
542 | MS Parma 9 (494) | +3:46:36 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:32:58 | ||
543 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (945) | +3:46:52 | Pekka Alanen | 1:38:45 | ||
544 | Briksnis (463) | +3:47:13 | Vladimirs Lass | 1:22:16 | ||
545 | Alahärmän Kisa (585) | +3:47:35 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:46:33 | ||
546 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +3:48:23 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:40:20 | ||
547 | Rastiketut 2 (481) | +3:48:25 | Jarno Vainionpää | 1:38:12 | ||
548 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (483) | +3:48:47 | Tero Koskinen | 1:48:03 | ||
549 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (442) | +3:48:57 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:29:46 | ||
550 | LSF Pronoking Team (670) | +3:49:01 | Enn Kukk | 1:35:02 | ||
551 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (619) | +3:49:18 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:36:00 | ||
552 | Rasti-Jussit (526) | +3:49:36 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:39:34 | ||
553 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +3:49:56 | Ari Jussila | 1:42:10 | ||
554 | Hiiltonaiset (555) | +3:50:01 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:24:59 | ||
555 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (594) | +3:50:10 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:35:07 | ||
556 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (652) | +3:50:12 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:31:23 | ||
557 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1251) | +3:51:14 | Sami Friman | 1:21:25 | ||
558 | IFK Kiruna (533) | +3:51:23 | Esa Turunen | 1:30:37 | ||
559 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +3:51:52 | Jusso Neuvonen | 1:12:10 | ||
560 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1100) | +3:52:41 | Jari Schroderus | 1:26:42 | ||
561 | OLG Pfäffikon (912) | +3:53:02 | Erich Dobler | 1:37:26 | ||
562 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (456) | +3:53:30 | Kari Kokkonen | 1:20:29 | ||
563 | Solita (659) | +3:53:32 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:33:03 | ||
564 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +3:53:56 | Keijo Nurmikumpu | 1:25:17 | ||
565 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1011) | +3:53:58 | Timo Halla-aho | 1:24:06 | ||
566 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (644) | +3:54:02 | Eero Kahila | 1:37:41 | ||
567 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +3:54:10 | Jouni Mutka | 1:23:58 | ||
568 | OK Jorren (1333) | +3:54:13 | Jens Finnäs | 1:24:53 | ||
569 | Hukka Suunta (615) | +3:54:24 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:26:14 | ||
570 | Espoon Suunta 6 (507) | +3:54:30 | Akseli Galkin | 1:44:04 | ||
571 | PK Racing Team 2 (542) | +3:54:34 | Arto Nieminen | 2:07:40 | ||
572 | Pörrötukat (430) | +3:54:43 | Jaanus Soots | 1:37:45 | ||
573 | Ericsson SK 3 (1215) | +3:55:01 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:12:18 | ||
574 | OK Meridians 3 (1069) | +3:55:04 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:35:45 | ||
575 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +3:55:51 | Vesa Kätkä | 1:35:15 | ||
576 | P-KR (1396) | +3:56:03 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:26:18 | ||
577 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (866) | +3:56:13 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:35:30 | ||
578 | SK-0K (491) | +3:56:42 | Virkki Veikko | 1:28:31 | ||
579 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +3:56:49 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:30:19 | ||
580 | OK Raseborg 4 (705) | +3:56:54 | Kalevi Pienimäki | 1:24:05 | ||
581 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (720) | +3:57:25 | Lasse Kallio | 1:26:45 | ||
582 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (517) | +3:57:52 | Juha Tiainen | 1:36:39 | ||
583 | Delta 7 (818) | +3:58:27 | Jyrki Kujala | 1:34:34 | ||
584 | OK Tylöskog (265) | +3:58:34 | Christer Gustafsson | 1:32:16 | ||
585 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +3:58:47 | Artis Dobulis | 1:37:25 | ||
586 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (842) | +3:58:55 | Patrik Martin | 1:34:27 | ||
587 | Espoon Akilles 2 (548) | +3:58:58 | Pekka Kallio | 1:33:23 | ||
588 | ARDF team (344) | +3:59:03 | Vadim Petrov | 1:34:59 | ||
589 | Mona OK (851) | +3:59:04 | Linards Kalvans | 1:28:33 | ||
590 | Perhon Kiri (693) | +3:59:08 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:32:10 | ||
591 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok 2 (1223) | +3:59:10 | Johan Åqvist | 1:45:30 | ||
592 | Izhora (666) | +3:59:10 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:38:36 | ||
593 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1016) | +3:59:13 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:37:06 | ||
594 | Epilän Esa (776) | +3:59:15 | Eero Heino | 1:40:08 | ||
595 | IF Brahe 3 (478) | +3:59:52 | Henrik Östman | 1:21:34 | ||
596 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +4:00:35 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:21:16 | ||
597 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +4:00:37 | Juho Latvala | 1:30:49 | ||
598 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (566) | +4:00:41 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:11:29 | ||
599 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (267) | +4:00:58 | Henri Ekholm | 1:32:28 | ||
600 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (636) | +4:01:32 | Petri Mattsson | 1:41:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |