All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 6:37:14 | Olav Lundanes | 25:32 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +1:41 | Fabian Hertner | 26:28 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +4:10 | Matthias Müller | 26:42 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +4:32 | Pasi Ikonen | 27:09 | ||
5 | Delta (8) | +4:55 | Valentin Novikov | 26:33 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +7:51 | Jere Pajunen | 27:09 | ||
7 | OK Linne (9) | +9:45 | Mattias Millinger | 27:01 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +11:04 | Daniel Hubmann | 27:47 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +12:28 | Aleksei Bortnik | 26:34 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (6) | +12:56 | Audun H Weltzien | 25:39 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (17) | +12:58 | Andrei Hramov | 27:03 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +16:09 | Leo Laakkonen | 27:02 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +16:22 | Edgars Bertuks | 27:45 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +17:51 | Simonas Krepsta | 28:41 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +18:45 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 27:47 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (45) | +19:59 | Topias Tiainen | 27:31 | ||
17 | MS Parma (22) | +22:26 | Yury Tambasau | 30:10 | ||
18 | Järla IF OK (34) | +23:21 | Anders Holmberg | 28:20 | ||
19 | Rehns BK (43) | +23:58 | Jerker Lysell | 26:11 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +25:03 | Jonas Pilblad | 28:03 | ||
21 | OK Orion (23) | +25:08 | Wojciech Kowalski | 27:21 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +25:12 | Jan Sedivy | 28:14 | ||
23 | OK Orient (21) | +27:19 | Mikael Fabritius | 30:20 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (49) | +27:37 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 30:22 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +28:21 | Johan Runesson | 30:57 | ||
26 | IGTISA (50) | +29:00 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 25:44 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +29:05 | Vincent Coupat | 27:56 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +29:25 | Jakob Lööf | 27:48 | ||
29 | OK Denseln (36) | +29:29 | Oleksandr Starov | 30:23 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +30:19 | Heikki Kettunen | 32:21 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +30:27 | Matthias Merz | 27:23 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (87) | +30:30 | Mattias Kyburz | 27:27 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +30:37 | William Lind | 27:24 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +32:56 | Kim Fagerudd | 26:36 | ||
35 | Frol IL (48) | +33:02 | Lars Skjeset | 28:06 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +35:01 | Denis Grishman | 28:38 | ||
37 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +35:17 | Mattias Karlsson | 27:37 | ||
38 | Lynx (4) | +36:23 | Mårten Boström | 31:04 | ||
39 | Delta 2 (54) | +36:24 | Perttu Sorsa | 29:22 | ||
40 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +37:33 | David Healy | 30:53 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +38:07 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 29:12 | ||
42 | Raumar OL (25) | +38:46 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 30:45 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +38:50 | Ulf Troeng | 29:54 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +39:14 | Patrik Karlsson | 27:02 | ||
45 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +39:28 | Robert Merl | 29:43 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +40:10 | Alexander Marchuk | 28:37 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +42:34 | Fredrik Johansson | 30:11 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +42:39 | Raido Mitt | 30:07 | ||
49 | NTNUI (26) | +43:28 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 31:56 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +43:30 | Mate Kerenyi | 31:52 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +44:19 | Aapo Aaltio | 32:17 | ||
52 | Scotland (44) | +45:45 | Hector Haines | 33:20 | ||
53 | Lynx 2 (72) | +46:01 | Petteri Lauronen | 33:30 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +46:07 | Ferdandez Roger Casal | 28:24 | ||
55 | IF Femman (78) | +46:12 | Mathias Hall | 32:51 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +47:34 | Wolfgang Siegert | 34:01 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (35) | +48:14 | Anton Tynong | 29:22 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +48:17 | Milos Nyhodym | 31:24 | ||
59 | Koovee (51) | +48:57 | Jani Myllärinen | 28:24 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +49:20 | Vladimir Tregubov | 34:08 | ||
61 | IFK Umeå (106) | +49:22 | Alessio Tenani | 29:52 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +53:54 | Anders Einum | 31:02 | ||
63 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +57:04 | Eero Jäppinen | 38:17 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +57:05 | Alexander Raykov | 33:05 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +59:08 | Jussi Aumo | 34:18 | ||
66 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +1:00:04 | Simkovics Erik Nilsson | 31:36 | ||
67 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:00:18 | Juri Kirjanov | 28:37 | ||
68 | Tullinge SK (56) | +1:00:46 | Beat Zimmermann | 28:46 | ||
69 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +1:00:48 | Erik Pettersson | 30:14 | ||
70 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +1:01:57 | Arto Fränti | 36:06 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +1:02:44 | Anders Carlsson | 29:13 | ||
72 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +1:02:56 | Ivan Sirakov | 31:10 | ||
73 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +1:03:36 | Kimmo Pajula | 30:55 | ||
74 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +1:07:14 | Niklas Wrane | 32:59 | ||
75 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +1:07:36 | Per Ek | 30:55 | ||
76 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +1:08:14 | Anders Hultgren | 34:39 | ||
77 | Wing OK (74) | +1:08:32 | Björseth Tore Berdal | 35:22 | ||
78 | Delta 3 (101) | +1:08:36 | Ville Luoma | 31:11 | ||
79 | Ärla IF (69) | +1:08:44 | Patrik Lind | 30:49 | ||
80 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +1:09:02 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 30:32 | ||
81 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +1:09:15 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 36:02 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:09:21 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 31:03 | ||
83 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +1:10:29 | Mate Baumholczer | 30:32 | ||
84 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:10:31 | Tobias Henriksson | 31:19 | ||
85 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +1:12:18 | Alexander Bernaciak | 30:19 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +1:12:46 | Erik Zander | 35:17 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +1:14:20 | Ville Saikko | 37:13 | ||
88 | Täby OK (73) | +1:14:30 | Robert Johansson | 33:08 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +1:15:06 | Mika Vuorela | 35:07 | ||
90 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +1:15:24 | Oskar Daniels | 31:06 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (125) | +1:15:30 | Atrtem Panchenko | 34:37 | ||
92 | OK Ravinen (84) | +1:15:48 | Gustav Bergman | 29:08 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +1:16:16 | Mikko Hölli | 29:45 | ||
94 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +1:16:48 | Petr Zaslonkin | 39:24 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +1:17:47 | Janne Nurminen | 33:10 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +1:17:48 | Mathieu Puech | 34:50 | ||
97 | OK Tyr (655) | +1:17:51 | Johan Wikström | 36:24 | ||
98 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +1:17:53 | Nils Wistrand | 38:03 | ||
99 | Arboga OK (182) | +1:18:11 | Aurel Pleshkan | 35:27 | ||
100 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +1:18:39 | Tero Myllymäki | 32:13 | ||
101 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +1:18:42 | Teemu Laasanen | 35:46 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:21:52 | Christoph Brandt | 32:15 | ||
103 | Hestra IF (139) | +1:22:08 | Rikard Börjesson | 33:41 | ||
104 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +1:22:43 | Jonathan Alm | 39:53 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +1:23:02 | Mikael Lamberg | 35:12 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:23:22 | Martin Regborn | 32:21 | ||
107 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +1:24:03 | Marcus Jansson | 33:15 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +1:25:28 | Andris Jubelis | 30:27 | ||
109 | OK Meridians (245) | +1:27:29 | Oskars Rencis | 30:39 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +1:27:35 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 31:04 | ||
111 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +1:27:39 | Velimir Nazarychev | 32:16 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +1:27:44 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 35:18 | ||
113 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +1:28:00 | Miika Korppi | 32:45 | ||
114 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +1:28:11 | Alexey Burago | 33:14 | ||
115 | SKM! (94) | +1:28:17 | Kraas Andreas Chief | 37:30 | ||
116 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +1:28:38 | Mikael Kauppi | 33:19 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +1:28:53 | Artem Popov | 42:59 | ||
118 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +1:30:40 | Mats Fröberg | 35:36 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +1:31:04 | Lauri Pohjola | 34:46 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +1:32:46 | Tommi Viitasaari | 33:08 | ||
121 | Hellas (174) | +1:32:53 | Roman Nasarov | 37:34 | ||
122 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +1:33:24 | Ole Kjell Langmyhren | 34:10 | ||
123 | FK Göingarna (246) | +1:33:53 | Andreas Ferm | 32:30 | ||
124 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +1:33:54 | Timo Autto | 33:34 | ||
125 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +1:34:41 | Sven Lundbäck | 41:31 | ||
126 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +1:35:50 | Christoffer Mikander | 36:18 | ||
127 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:36:51 | Johan Gyberg | 40:06 | ||
128 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +1:37:30 | Juha Fränti | 40:37 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:37:38 | Jukka Tani | 32:39 | ||
130 | OZONS OK (228) | +1:37:54 | Pauls Platais | 33:54 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:38:19 | Lauri Heikka | 33:40 | ||
132 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:39:08 | Eran Segal | 34:38 | ||
133 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:39:16 | Toni Pikkarainen | 33:12 | ||
134 | OK Raseborg (114) | +1:39:24 | Pekka Vesterinen | 33:43 | ||
135 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +1:39:35 | Ondrej Pijak | 39:56 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +1:40:13 | Joona Ojapalo | 33:05 | ||
137 | BEGUN (496) | +1:40:21 | Zlatko Kamenarov | 32:49 | ||
138 | Växjö OK (216) | +1:41:31 | Pontus Johansson | 35:39 | ||
139 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +1:41:48 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 34:41 | ||
140 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +1:42:14 | Anders Axelsson | 32:45 | ||
141 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +1:43:00 | Eero Piironen | 34:02 | ||
142 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +1:43:01 | Timo Reiman | 38:49 | ||
143 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +1:43:04 | Pasi Oravainen | 34:02 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +1:44:08 | Tuomo Kivelä | 35:17 | ||
145 | Catalonia Team (347) | +1:44:11 | Benet Totusaus | 36:50 | ||
146 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +1:44:58 | Ulf Öjebo | 35:37 | ||
147 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:45:17 | Rickard Ekman | 33:20 | ||
148 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +1:45:21 | Lauri Nenonen | 30:31 | ||
149 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +1:45:23 | Johs Hjelmstad | 43:42 | ||
150 | IF Brahe (82) | +1:45:26 | Bart Delobel | 36:30 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +1:45:33 | Rinat Gabitov | 37:09 | ||
152 | OK Kåre (180) | +1:46:11 | Matej Kamenick | 40:12 | ||
153 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +1:46:14 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 36:06 | ||
154 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +1:46:17 | Leonas Mockus | 40:29 | ||
155 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +1:46:41 | Joni Penttinen | 35:38 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (186) | +1:46:42 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 38:04 | ||
157 | Modum OL (166) | +1:52:55 | Leif Eriksson | 36:27 | ||
158 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +1:52:57 | Anders Enmark | 35:17 | ||
159 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +1:53:36 | Ståle Gjelsten | 35:54 | ||
160 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +1:53:52 | Janne Aumo | 38:43 | ||
161 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:54:37 | Evgenly Paladiev | 38:39 | ||
162 | Navi (123) | +1:54:54 | Vili Valjakka | 34:28 | ||
163 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +1:55:13 | Gleb Tikonov | 33:09 | ||
164 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +1:55:15 | Paul Sirum | 34:53 | ||
165 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +1:55:39 | Jan Hollbeck | 35:08 | ||
166 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:57:39 | Fredrik Lindgren | 32:38 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +1:57:41 | Sven Ruegg | 34:01 | ||
168 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +1:57:43 | Sauli Saarinen | 33:58 | ||
169 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +1:57:47 | Olle Lindman | 39:56 | ||
170 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +1:58:10 | Timo Sirola | 35:06 | ||
171 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +1:59:22 | Andreas Berg | 37:21 | ||
172 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +2:00:41 | Jukka Elomaa | 44:33 | ||
173 | OK77 (89) | +2:00:47 | Tomas Ray | 38:20 | ||
174 | Ganddal IL (238) | +2:00:54 | Alf Johan Lima | 33:43 | ||
175 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +2:00:57 | Urban Andre | 32:30 | ||
176 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +2:01:05 | Matti Aalto | 40:27 | ||
177 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +2:02:49 | Ville Kauppi | 37:13 | ||
178 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +2:03:24 | Pasi Lehtonen | 44:27 | ||
179 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +2:03:42 | Morten Fismen | 34:32 | ||
180 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +2:03:47 | Misa Drobnik | 35:31 | ||
181 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +2:03:54 | Joel A-Skantze | 41:43 | ||
182 | Ex-Legends (110) | +2:03:58 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 42:30 | ||
183 | OK Kapa (203) | +2:04:03 | Gatis Caics | 33:46 | ||
184 | OK Saldus (593) | +2:04:07 | Ivars Valtass | 41:48 | ||
185 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +2:04:09 | Jeppe Ruud | 30:08 | ||
186 | Omega (134) | +2:04:20 | Danila Sokolov | 39:24 | ||
187 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:05:37 | Jukka Hemminki | 37:13 | ||
188 | OK Rodhen (193) | +2:05:47 | Per Norlin | 37:51 | ||
189 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +2:06:36 | Christian Mohn | 32:28 | ||
190 | Halmstad OK (423) | +2:06:37 | Filip Holm | 39:15 | ||
191 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +2:06:41 | Kimmo Gynther | 34:36 | ||
192 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +2:06:47 | Plis Svyatoslav | 40:01 | ||
193 | Norbergs OK (599) | +2:06:48 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 38:33 | ||
194 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +2:06:55 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 34:58 | ||
195 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +2:06:57 | Johannes Henriksson | 33:40 | ||
196 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +2:07:56 | Philippe Schenkel | 34:43 | ||
197 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +2:08:07 | Jarno Paavola | 39:07 | ||
198 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +2:08:54 | Olli Viljakainen | 33:23 | ||
199 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +2:09:02 | Kimmo Siponen | 39:54 | ||
200 | Västerås SOK (258) | +2:09:53 | Jonas Lindegren | 38:07 |
All | Next 200 > |