All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 7:14:16 | Olav Lundanes | 1:02:34 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3:19 | Fabian Hertner | 1:05:08 | ||
3 | Delta (8) | +4:08 | Valentin Novikov | 1:02:48 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +4:23 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:04:02 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +4:42 | Matthias Müller | 1:04:16 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +11:13 | Jere Pajunen | 1:07:33 | ||
7 | OK Linne (9) | +11:24 | Mattias Millinger | 1:05:42 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +11:28 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:05:13 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +11:30 | Aleksei Bortnik | 1:02:38 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (17) | +11:32 | Andrei Hramov | 1:02:39 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (6) | +13:02 | Audun H Weltzien | 1:02:47 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +18:26 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:06:21 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +18:30 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:06:22 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +20:35 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:09:00 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (45) | +22:59 | Topias Tiainen | 1:07:33 | ||
16 | Järla IF OK (34) | +23:51 | Anders Holmberg | 1:05:52 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +24:03 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 1:10:07 | ||
18 | MS Parma (22) | +24:04 | Yury Tambasau | 1:08:50 | ||
19 | Rehns BK (43) | +24:09 | Jerker Lysell | 1:03:24 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +26:58 | Jan Sedivy | 1:07:02 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +27:01 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:07:03 | ||
22 | OK Orion (23) | +27:02 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:06:17 | ||
23 | IGTISA (50) | +28:14 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:02:00 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +29:22 | William Lind | 1:03:11 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (87) | +29:41 | Mattias Kyburz | 1:03:40 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +29:43 | Matthias Merz | 1:03:41 | ||
27 | Leksands OK (49) | +29:45 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:09:32 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +29:48 | Vincent Coupat | 1:05:41 | ||
29 | OK Orient (21) | +29:49 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:09:52 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +31:52 | Johan Runesson | 1:11:30 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (36) | +34:17 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:12:13 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +34:20 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:13:24 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +34:40 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:05:22 | ||
34 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +34:41 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:04:03 | ||
35 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +35:08 | Jakob Lööf | 1:10:33 | ||
36 | Frol IL (48) | +38:01 | Lars Skjeset | 1:10:07 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +38:04 | Denis Grishman | 1:08:43 | ||
38 | Lynx (4) | +41:04 | Mårten Boström | 1:12:47 | ||
39 | Delta 2 (54) | +43:24 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:13:24 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +43:26 | Alexander Marchuk | 1:08:55 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +43:31 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:11:38 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +43:37 | Ulf Troeng | 1:11:43 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +43:39 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:08:29 | ||
44 | Raumar OL (25) | +43:48 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 1:12:49 | ||
45 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +43:57 | Robert Merl | 1:11:14 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +45:27 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:10:06 | ||
47 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +47:58 | David Healy | 1:18:20 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +48:02 | Raido Mitt | 1:12:32 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +49:58 | Ferdandez Roger Casal | 1:09:17 | ||
50 | NTNUI (26) | +50:27 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 1:15:57 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +51:17 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:16:41 | ||
52 | Scotland (44) | +51:19 | Hector Haines | 1:15:56 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +51:21 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:16:21 | ||
54 | IF Femman (78) | +51:25 | Mathias Hall | 1:15:06 | ||
55 | Gävle OK (35) | +51:42 | Anton Tynong | 1:09:52 | ||
56 | Koovee (51) | +51:54 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:08:23 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +54:05 | Milos Nyhodym | 1:14:14 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +54:14 | Wolfgang Siegert | 1:17:43 | ||
59 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +55:14 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:06:27 | ||
60 | Lynx 2 (72) | +55:36 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:20:07 | ||
61 | IFK Umeå (106) | +57:29 | Alessio Tenani | 1:15:01 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +59:13 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:21:03 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +1:03:57 | Anders Einum | 1:18:07 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +1:05:40 | Alexander Raykov | 1:18:42 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +1:05:41 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:23:56 | ||
66 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +1:05:43 | Erik Pettersson | 1:12:11 | ||
67 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:05:45 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:11:06 | ||
68 | Tullinge SK (56) | +1:06:22 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:11:24 | ||
69 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +1:06:31 | Simkovics Erik Nilsson | 1:15:05 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +1:09:29 | Anders Carlsson | 1:13:00 | ||
71 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +1:09:30 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:14:46 | ||
72 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +1:09:34 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:13:55 | ||
73 | Ultra (250) | +1:11:48 | Pavel Shestakov | 1:09:05 | ||
74 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +1:12:04 | Per Ek | 1:12:25 | ||
75 | Wing OK (74) | +1:12:06 | Björseth Tore Berdal | 1:15:58 | ||
76 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +1:12:09 | Arto Fränti | 1:23:20 | ||
77 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +1:16:29 | Niklas Wrane | 1:19:16 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (69) | +1:16:35 | Patrik Lind | 1:15:42 | ||
79 | Delta 3 (101) | +1:17:20 | Ville Luoma | 1:16:57 | ||
80 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +1:17:22 | Alexander Bernaciak | 1:12:25 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:17:24 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:16:08 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +1:17:27 | Anders Hultgren | 1:20:54 | ||
83 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +1:17:29 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:21:18 | ||
84 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:17:31 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:15:21 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen (84) | +1:19:44 | Gustav Bergman | 1:10:06 | ||
86 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +1:21:32 | Oskar Daniels | 1:14:16 | ||
87 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +1:21:37 | Erik Zander | 1:21:10 | ||
88 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +1:22:08 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:19:13 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +1:22:21 | Janne Nurminen | 1:14:46 | ||
90 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +1:22:25 | Petr Zaslonkin | 1:22:03 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (125) | +1:23:59 | Atrtem Panchenko | 1:20:08 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +1:25:15 | Mikko Hölli | 1:15:46 | ||
93 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +1:26:13 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:16:49 | ||
94 | Arboga OK (182) | +1:27:01 | Aurel Pleshkan | 1:21:19 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +1:27:07 | Mika Vuorela | 1:24:10 | ||
96 | OK Tyr (655) | +1:27:24 | Johan Wikström | 1:22:59 | ||
97 | Täby OK (73) | +1:27:31 | Robert Johansson | 1:23:11 | ||
98 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:27:59 | Martin Regborn | 1:14:00 | ||
99 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +1:29:02 | Mathieu Puech | 1:23:06 | ||
100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +1:29:45 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:23:51 | ||
101 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:30:22 | Christoph Brandt | 1:17:47 | ||
102 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +1:30:49 | Ville Saikko | 1:30:44 | ||
103 | Hestra IF (139) | +1:31:26 | Rikard Börjesson | 1:20:01 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +1:33:30 | Andris Jubelis | 1:15:31 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +1:33:37 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:22:49 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +1:35:03 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:15:34 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +1:35:07 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:19:43 | ||
108 | SKM! (94) | +1:35:16 | Kraas Andreas Chief | 1:21:31 | ||
109 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +1:35:43 | Nils Wistrand | 1:32:55 | ||
110 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +1:37:16 | Jonathan Alm | 1:31:28 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +1:37:44 | Artem Popov | 1:28:52 | ||
112 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +1:37:51 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:19:30 | ||
113 | OK Meridians (245) | +1:37:53 | Oskars Rencis | 1:18:05 | ||
114 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +1:37:57 | Miika Korppi | 1:19:44 | ||
115 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +1:37:58 | Marcus Jansson | 1:24:12 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +1:40:24 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:21:08 | ||
117 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +1:40:27 | Alexey Burago | 1:22:32 | ||
118 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +1:42:03 | Mats Fröberg | 1:24:01 | ||
119 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +1:42:15 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:23:58 | ||
120 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +1:44:04 | Timo Autto | 1:20:46 | ||
121 | FK Göingarna (246) | +1:44:08 | Andreas Ferm | 1:19:47 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +1:45:42 | Ondrej Pijak | 1:23:05 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:45:54 | Jukka Tani | 1:17:57 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +1:45:59 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:23:23 | ||
125 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:46:01 | Eran Segal | 1:18:33 | ||
126 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +1:47:07 | Ole Kjell Langmyhren | 1:24:55 | ||
127 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:47:16 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:18:14 | ||
128 | OK Raseborg (114) | +1:48:00 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:19:21 | ||
129 | OZONS OK (228) | +1:48:49 | Pauls Platais | 1:21:51 | ||
130 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +1:49:19 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:11:31 | ||
131 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +1:49:24 | Leonas Mockus | 1:20:38 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +1:49:26 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:19:20 | ||
133 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:49:29 | Johan Gyberg | 1:29:46 | ||
134 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +1:49:32 | Anders Axelsson | 1:17:05 | ||
135 | IF Brahe (82) | +1:49:34 | Bart Delobel | 1:17:40 | ||
136 | Hellas (174) | +1:49:36 | Roman Nasarov | 1:31:19 | ||
137 | OK Kåre (180) | +1:49:40 | Matej Kamenick | 1:20:43 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:50:53 | Lauri Heikka | 1:23:16 | ||
139 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +1:51:05 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:28:35 | ||
140 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +1:52:35 | Timo Reiman | 1:25:25 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +1:52:38 | Juha Fränti | 1:32:47 | ||
142 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +1:52:41 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:20:41 | ||
143 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +1:53:55 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 1:23:50 | ||
144 | Catalonia Team (347) | +1:56:47 | Benet Totusaus | 1:26:28 | ||
145 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:56:53 | Rickard Ekman | 1:21:58 | ||
146 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +1:57:13 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:41:05 | ||
147 | Växjö OK (216) | +1:57:35 | Pontus Johansson | 1:28:45 | ||
148 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +1:58:17 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:25:11 | ||
149 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +1:58:24 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:26:05 | ||
150 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +1:58:29 | Johs Hjelmstad | 1:33:50 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +2:00:44 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:28:55 | ||
152 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +2:01:40 | Evgenly Paladiev | 1:22:44 | ||
153 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +2:01:42 | Paul Sirum | 1:18:22 | ||
154 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +2:01:44 | Gleb Tikonov | 1:16:42 | ||
155 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +2:02:15 | Joni Penttinen | 1:28:14 | ||
156 | Modum OL (166) | +2:02:20 | Leif Eriksson | 1:22:54 | ||
157 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +2:02:25 | Eero Piironen | 1:30:29 | ||
158 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +2:02:33 | Anders Enmark | 1:21:55 | ||
159 | Lynx 3 (186) | +2:03:27 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:31:51 | ||
160 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +2:07:34 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:19:35 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +2:08:34 | Sven Ruegg | 1:21:56 | ||
162 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +2:09:08 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:25:39 | ||
163 | BEGUN (496) | +2:09:20 | Zlatko Kamenarov | 1:38:50 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +2:09:49 | Timo Sirola | 1:23:47 | ||
165 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +2:11:52 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:14:53 | ||
166 | OK Kapa (203) | +2:12:40 | Gatis Caics | 1:19:25 | ||
167 | Navi (123) | +2:12:54 | Vili Valjakka | 1:29:30 | ||
168 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +2:13:24 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:32:44 | ||
169 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +2:14:00 | Olle Lindman | 1:33:11 | ||
170 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +2:14:16 | Morten Fismen | 1:22:08 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +2:14:45 | Ville Kauppi | 1:26:11 | ||
172 | OK77 (89) | +2:14:48 | Tomas Ray | 1:29:23 | ||
173 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +2:14:52 | Jukka Elomaa | 1:35:46 | ||
174 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +2:14:58 | Janne Aumo | 1:36:51 | ||
175 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +2:15:01 | Joel A-Skantze | 1:29:52 | ||
176 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +2:15:58 | Misa Drobnik | 1:24:44 | ||
177 | Omega (134) | +2:16:08 | Danila Sokolov | 1:28:14 | ||
178 | Ganddal IL (238) | +2:16:34 | Alf Johan Lima | 1:26:25 | ||
179 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +2:16:36 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:21:33 | ||
180 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +2:16:38 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:34:43 | ||
181 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +2:16:39 | Matti Aalto | 1:33:03 | ||
182 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +2:16:40 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:20:25 | ||
183 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +2:16:42 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:21:47 | ||
184 | Halmstad OK (423) | +2:16:42 | Filip Holm | 1:26:22 | ||
185 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +2:16:45 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:18:16 | ||
186 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +2:16:48 | Urban Andre | 1:25:23 | ||
187 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:17:33 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:26:11 | ||
188 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +2:17:38 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:30:55 | ||
189 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +2:17:49 | Andreas Berg | 1:32:50 | ||
190 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +2:19:28 | Philippe Schenkel | 1:23:17 | ||
191 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +2:21:48 | Jarno Paavola | 1:29:50 | ||
192 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +2:21:49 | Audun Strandlie | 1:24:43 | ||
193 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +2:22:12 | Christian Mohn | 1:25:06 | ||
194 | Västerås SOK (258) | +2:22:13 | Jonas Lindegren | 1:27:29 | ||
195 | Norbergs OK (599) | +2:22:16 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:31:03 | ||
196 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +2:22:17 | Plis Svyatoslav | 1:32:33 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +2:22:20 | Kimmo Siponen | 1:30:14 | ||
198 | Ex-Legends (110) | +2:24:42 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 1:40:16 | ||
199 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +2:25:39 | Kimmo Vuorela | 1:30:50 | ||
200 | Nord West (232) | +2:26:20 | Roman Kyznetsov | 1:25:51 |
All | Next 200 > |