All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 7:30:54 | Olav Lundanes | 1:19:12 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4:19 | Fabian Hertner | 1:22:46 | ||
3 | Delta (8) | +4:21 | Valentin Novikov | 1:19:39 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +4:49 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:21:06 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +5:25 | Matthias Müller | 1:21:37 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (17) | +10:55 | Andrei Hramov | 1:18:40 | ||
7 | OK Linne (9) | +10:57 | Mattias Millinger | 1:21:53 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +11:27 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:21:50 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +11:32 | Aleksei Bortnik | 1:19:18 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +12:13 | Jere Pajunen | 1:25:11 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (6) | +13:34 | Audun H Weltzien | 1:19:57 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +20:05 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:24:38 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +20:53 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:25:56 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +20:55 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:25:25 | ||
15 | Järla IF OK (34) | +24:07 | Anders Holmberg | 1:22:46 | ||
16 | Rehns BK (43) | +24:08 | Jerker Lysell | 1:20:01 | ||
17 | MS Parma (22) | +24:12 | Yury Tambasau | 1:25:36 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (45) | +25:33 | Topias Tiainen | 1:26:45 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +26:38 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 1:29:20 | ||
20 | OK Orion (23) | +28:29 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:24:22 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +28:31 | Jan Sedivy | 1:25:13 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +28:33 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:25:13 | ||
23 | IGTISA (50) | +28:46 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:19:10 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +29:23 | William Lind | 1:19:50 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (87) | +29:25 | Mattias Kyburz | 1:20:02 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +29:29 | Matthias Merz | 1:20:05 | ||
27 | Leksands OK (49) | +29:31 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:25:56 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +31:43 | Vincent Coupat | 1:24:14 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +33:33 | Johan Runesson | 1:29:49 | ||
30 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +34:33 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:20:33 | ||
31 | OK Orient (21) | +35:00 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:31:41 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +35:24 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:22:44 | ||
33 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +36:13 | Jakob Lööf | 1:28:16 | ||
34 | OK Denseln (36) | +37:36 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:32:10 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +37:59 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:33:41 | ||
36 | Frol IL (48) | +41:32 | Lars Skjeset | 1:30:16 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +41:58 | Denis Grishman | 1:29:15 | ||
38 | Lynx (4) | +44:12 | Mårten Boström | 1:32:33 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +44:58 | Alexander Marchuk | 1:27:05 | ||
40 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +46:17 | Ulf Troeng | 1:31:01 | ||
41 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +46:18 | Robert Merl | 1:30:13 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +46:21 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:27:49 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +46:32 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:31:17 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +46:57 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:28:14 | ||
45 | Raumar OL (25) | +47:24 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 1:33:03 | ||
46 | Delta 2 (54) | +47:31 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:34:09 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +52:42 | Ferdandez Roger Casal | 1:28:39 | ||
48 | Gävle OK (35) | +52:55 | Anton Tynong | 1:27:43 | ||
49 | Koovee (51) | +52:56 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:26:03 | ||
50 | Scotland (44) | +53:56 | Hector Haines | 1:35:11 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +54:02 | Raido Mitt | 1:35:10 | ||
52 | IF Femman (78) | +54:04 | Mathias Hall | 1:34:23 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +54:10 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:36:12 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +54:14 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:35:52 | ||
55 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +55:33 | David Healy | 1:42:33 | ||
56 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +57:20 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:25:11 | ||
57 | NTNUI (26) | +57:32 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 1:39:40 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +58:48 | Wolfgang Siegert | 1:38:55 | ||
59 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +1:00:04 | Milos Nyhodym | 1:36:51 | ||
60 | Lynx 2 (72) | +1:01:04 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:42:13 | ||
61 | IFK Umeå (106) | +1:02:35 | Alessio Tenani | 1:36:45 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +1:03:49 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:42:17 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +1:06:25 | Anders Einum | 1:37:13 | ||
64 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +1:07:33 | Erik Pettersson | 1:30:39 | ||
65 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:07:34 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:29:33 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (56) | +1:08:07 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:29:47 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +1:09:00 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:43:53 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +1:09:01 | Alexander Raykov | 1:38:41 | ||
69 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +1:11:07 | Simkovics Erik Nilsson | 1:36:19 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +1:12:36 | Anders Carlsson | 1:32:45 | ||
71 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +1:12:40 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:33:39 | ||
72 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +1:13:20 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:35:14 | ||
73 | Wing OK (74) | +1:16:05 | Björseth Tore Berdal | 1:36:35 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +1:16:07 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:31:17 | ||
75 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +1:16:22 | Per Ek | 1:33:21 | ||
76 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +1:16:25 | Arto Fränti | 1:44:14 | ||
77 | Ultra (250) | +1:16:55 | Pavel Shestakov | 1:30:50 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +1:18:48 | Jussi Aumo | 1:47:38 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (84) | +1:21:03 | Gustav Bergman | 1:28:03 | ||
80 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +1:21:21 | Alexander Bernaciak | 1:33:02 | ||
81 | Ärla IF (69) | +1:22:28 | Patrik Lind | 1:38:13 | ||
82 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +1:22:32 | Niklas Wrane | 1:41:57 | ||
83 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +1:22:48 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:43:15 | ||
84 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +1:23:00 | Anders Hultgren | 1:43:05 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:23:11 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:38:33 | ||
86 | Delta 3 (101) | +1:23:29 | Ville Luoma | 1:39:44 | ||
87 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:24:07 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:38:35 | ||
88 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +1:24:12 | Oskar Daniels | 1:33:34 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +1:25:18 | Janne Nurminen | 1:34:21 | ||
90 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +1:25:20 | Erik Zander | 1:41:31 | ||
91 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +1:26:14 | Petr Zaslonkin | 1:42:30 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK (125) | +1:26:32 | Atrtem Panchenko | 1:39:19 | ||
93 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +1:27:18 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:41:01 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +1:28:38 | Mikko Hölli | 1:35:47 | ||
95 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:30:24 | Martin Regborn | 1:33:03 | ||
96 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +1:30:58 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:38:12 | ||
97 | Arboga OK (182) | +1:31:19 | Aurel Pleshkan | 1:42:15 | ||
98 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +1:33:01 | Mathieu Puech | 1:43:43 | ||
99 | Täby OK (73) | +1:33:32 | Robert Johansson | 1:45:50 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +1:34:01 | Mika Vuorela | 1:47:42 | ||
101 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:37:11 | Christoph Brandt | 1:41:14 | ||
102 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +1:37:26 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:48:10 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +1:38:48 | Ville Saikko | 1:55:21 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +1:38:48 | Andris Jubelis | 1:37:27 | ||
105 | OK Tyr (655) | +1:38:58 | Johan Wikström | 1:51:11 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +1:39:00 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:44:50 | ||
107 | SKM! (94) | +1:40:19 | Kraas Andreas Chief | 1:43:12 | ||
108 | Hestra IF (139) | +1:40:52 | Rikard Börjesson | 1:46:05 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +1:41:26 | Artem Popov | 1:49:12 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +1:41:58 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:39:07 | ||
111 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +1:42:11 | Marcus Jansson | 1:45:03 | ||
112 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +1:42:14 | Miika Korppi | 1:40:39 | ||
113 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +1:42:51 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:41:08 | ||
114 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +1:43:31 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:44:45 | ||
115 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +1:45:16 | Jonathan Alm | 1:56:06 | ||
116 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +1:45:35 | Alexey Burago | 1:44:18 | ||
117 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +1:46:27 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:43:49 | ||
118 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +1:46:30 | Nils Wistrand | 2:00:20 | ||
119 | OK Meridians (245) | +1:46:34 | Oskars Rencis | 1:43:24 | ||
120 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +1:48:09 | Mats Fröberg | 1:46:45 | ||
121 | FK Göingarna (246) | +1:48:23 | Andreas Ferm | 1:40:40 | ||
122 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:49:12 | Eran Segal | 1:38:22 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +1:49:15 | Ondrej Pijak | 1:43:16 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:49:35 | Jukka Tani | 1:38:16 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +1:49:41 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:43:43 | ||
126 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +1:50:54 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:49:15 | ||
127 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +1:52:08 | Timo Autto | 1:45:28 | ||
128 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +1:53:16 | Leonas Mockus | 1:41:08 | ||
129 | OK Raseborg (114) | +1:53:20 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:41:19 | ||
130 | IF Brahe (82) | +1:53:23 | Bart Delobel | 1:38:07 | ||
131 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +1:53:23 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:32:13 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +1:53:31 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:40:03 | ||
133 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +1:53:50 | Ole Kjell Langmyhren | 1:48:16 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:53:54 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:41:30 | ||
135 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +1:53:59 | Anders Axelsson | 1:38:10 | ||
136 | OK Kåre (180) | +1:55:05 | Matej Kamenick | 1:42:46 | ||
137 | Hellas (174) | +1:55:47 | Roman Nasarov | 1:54:08 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +1:55:49 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:41:05 | ||
139 | OZONS OK (228) | +1:56:22 | Pauls Platais | 1:46:02 | ||
140 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +1:57:53 | Juha Fränti | 1:54:40 | ||
141 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +1:58:19 | Timo Reiman | 1:47:47 | ||
142 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:58:31 | Johan Gyberg | 1:55:26 | ||
143 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +1:59:16 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:53:24 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:59:53 | Lauri Heikka | 1:48:54 | ||
145 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +2:00:59 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:45:37 | ||
146 | Växjö OK (216) | +2:04:14 | Pontus Johansson | 1:52:02 | ||
147 | OK Roslagen (153) | +2:05:03 | Rickard Ekman | 1:46:46 | ||
148 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +2:05:15 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 1:51:48 | ||
149 | Catalonia Team (347) | +2:05:16 | Benet Totusaus | 1:51:35 | ||
150 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +2:05:25 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:49:44 | ||
151 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +2:06:09 | Johs Hjelmstad | 1:58:08 | ||
152 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +2:06:41 | Gleb Tikonov | 1:38:17 | ||
153 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +2:06:44 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:50:16 | ||
154 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +2:07:47 | Evgenly Paladiev | 1:45:29 | ||
155 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +2:07:51 | Paul Sirum | 1:41:09 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (186) | +2:09:49 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:54:51 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +2:10:14 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:55:03 | ||
158 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +2:11:47 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:40:26 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +2:13:03 | Sven Ruegg | 1:43:03 | ||
160 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +2:14:01 | Sven Lundbäck | 2:14:31 | ||
161 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +2:14:40 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:34:19 | ||
162 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +2:15:01 | Anders Enmark | 1:51:01 | ||
163 | Modum OL (166) | +2:15:02 | Leif Eriksson | 1:52:14 | ||
164 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +2:15:13 | Eero Piironen | 1:59:55 | ||
165 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +2:17:23 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:50:32 | ||
166 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +2:17:24 | Timo Sirola | 1:48:00 | ||
167 | BEGUN (496) | +2:17:35 | Zlatko Kamenarov | 2:03:43 | ||
168 | OK Kapa (203) | +2:18:10 | Gatis Caics | 1:41:33 | ||
169 | Navi (123) | +2:20:10 | Vili Valjakka | 1:53:24 | ||
170 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +2:21:44 | Morten Fismen | 1:46:14 | ||
171 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +2:21:45 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:39:54 | ||
172 | Halmstad OK (423) | +2:21:48 | Filip Holm | 1:48:06 | ||
173 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +2:21:49 | Matti Aalto | 1:54:51 | ||
174 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +2:21:52 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:43:27 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +2:21:55 | Ville Kauppi | 1:49:59 | ||
176 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +2:22:02 | Olle Lindman | 1:57:51 | ||
177 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +2:22:03 | Misa Drobnik | 1:47:27 | ||
178 | Ganddal IL (238) | +2:22:08 | Alf Johan Lima | 1:48:37 | ||
179 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +2:22:13 | Urban Andre | 1:47:26 | ||
180 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +2:22:27 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:57:10 | ||
181 | Omega (134) | +2:22:45 | Danila Sokolov | 1:51:29 | ||
182 | OK77 (89) | +2:23:41 | Tomas Ray | 1:54:54 | ||
183 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +2:23:44 | Jukka Elomaa | 2:01:16 | ||
184 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +2:23:54 | Joel A-Skantze | 1:55:23 | ||
185 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +2:24:02 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:44:25 | ||
186 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +2:24:04 | Ståle Gjelsten | 2:00:02 | ||
187 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +2:24:17 | Joni Penttinen | 2:06:54 | ||
188 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +2:24:18 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:54:13 | ||
189 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +2:25:00 | Janne Aumo | 2:03:31 | ||
190 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +2:26:40 | Philippe Schenkel | 1:47:07 | ||
191 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +2:26:43 | Andreas Berg | 1:58:22 | ||
192 | Norbergs OK (599) | +2:27:36 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:53:01 | ||
193 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +2:27:42 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:49:25 | ||
194 | Västerås SOK (258) | +2:28:10 | Jonas Lindegren | 1:50:04 | ||
195 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +2:28:16 | Jarno Paavola | 1:52:56 | ||
196 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:28:19 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:53:35 | ||
197 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +2:28:28 | Christian Mohn | 1:48:00 | ||
198 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +2:29:55 | Audun Strandlie | 1:49:27 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +2:31:46 | Plis Svyatoslav | 1:58:40 | ||
200 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +2:33:49 | Kimmo Vuorela | 1:55:38 |
All | Next 200 > |