All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 4:39:39 | Jan Prochazka | 13:11 | ||
2 | OK Linne (18) | +46 | David Lingfors | 13:48 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:05 | Wojciech Dwojak | 13:17 | ||
4 | Ärla IF (59) | +2:06 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 13:29 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:07 | Bartosz Pawlak | 13:22 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:07 | Tue Lassen | 12:28 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:32 | Martin Hubmann | 13:41 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +3:56 | Olle Kärner | 12:40 | ||
9 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:58 | Sauter Philipp | 13:32 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:59 | Donatas Stulgys | 13:26 | ||
11 | MS Parma (14) | +4:52 | Juha Peltola | 14:17 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (46) | +4:55 | Matej Kamenicky | 14:24 | ||
13 | Halden SK (3) | +5:21 | Mats Haldin | 14:04 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:24 | Olle Boström | 13:09 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +5:37 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 13:42 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +7:03 | Mars Hellstadius | 14:58 | ||
17 | IGTISA (32) | +7:06 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 14:48 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +8:59 | Tobias Noborn | 13:35 | ||
19 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +9:34 | Johan Lindberg | 12:36 | ||
20 | OK Hällen (30) | +9:36 | Kristian Algers | 15:30 | ||
21 | Koovee (37) | +9:50 | Pekka Itävuo | 12:49 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +10:02 | Alessio Tenani | 14:26 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:04 | Antti Nurmonen | 13:08 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +10:09 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 13:20 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +10:13 | Ivo Kamenarov | 13:19 | ||
26 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +11:02 | Christian Wartbichler | 14:34 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (8) | +11:05 | Jonas Merz | 17:02 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:25 | Petteri Muukkonen | 13:12 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +11:26 | Nicolas Simonin | 13:19 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +11:27 | Matti Liukkonen | 13:58 | ||
31 | NTNUI (22) | +11:30 | Erik Sagvollen | 13:18 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +13:18 | Martins Sirmais | 13:39 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (28) | +13:25 | Samu Lehtola | 14:16 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +13:27 | Timmo Tammemäe | 14:11 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +14:17 | Juha Malinen | 16:49 | ||
36 | Gävle OK (56) | +14:56 | Lasse Jansson | 14:32 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +14:58 | Stefan Jonsson | 14:29 | ||
38 | OK Orion (25) | +15:05 | Erik Andersson | 13:42 | ||
39 | Lynx (16) | +15:47 | Marko Närvä | 14:14 | ||
40 | Leksands OK (92) | +15:53 | Robert Wallsten | 15:38 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (21) | +16:25 | Oleksandr Starov | 16:57 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +16:28 | Otto Loukkalahti | 13:33 | ||
43 | IFK Umeå (76) | +16:33 | Joel Sjölander | 15:15 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +17:25 | Matthias Gilgien | 15:29 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +17:40 | Anton Kuukka | 14:58 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +17:42 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 13:09 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +18:05 | Aapo Summanen | 14:33 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (73) | +18:07 | Richard Robinson | 13:36 | ||
49 | Frol IL (13) | +19:40 | Oystein Haug | 15:06 | ||
50 | Rehns BK (23) | +19:51 | Jerker Lysell | 12:40 | ||
51 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +19:53 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 13:57 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (65) | +21:39 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 16:50 | ||
53 | Black Sea OK (185) | +22:01 | Sergey Dobrynin | 17:33 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +22:52 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 14:28 | ||
55 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +22:59 | Isak Bergset | 14:16 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +23:10 | Jyri Uusitalo | 14:25 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +23:27 | Per Holm | 14:53 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +23:28 | Alexander Neliubin | 14:52 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +23:29 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 15:07 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK (43) | +26:23 | Niklas Sundqvist | 14:52 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +26:33 | Sjur Hovi | 14:05 | ||
62 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +27:10 | Per Olaussen | 14:10 | ||
63 | Raumar OL (93) | +27:14 | Alexander Lubina | 14:54 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (35) | +27:17 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 14:38 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +27:30 | Daniel Stenlund | 14:20 | ||
66 | OK Orient (57) | +28:29 | Topi Hasu | 15:39 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +28:30 | Viktor Stensson | 15:03 | ||
68 | IF Femman (55) | +28:31 | Jari Hautala | 15:58 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +29:07 | Heikki Virekunnas | 17:11 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +29:31 | Harri Pajula | 14:00 | ||
71 | Hestra IF (85) | +29:43 | Conny Rantzow | 14:25 | ||
72 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +30:13 | Christoph Meier | 14:25 | ||
73 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +30:59 | Oskar Lindqvist | 14:43 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +31:46 | Miro Tuomala | 14:45 | ||
75 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +32:09 | Anton Hallor | 14:11 | ||
76 | Fossum IF (225) | +32:30 | Sigurd Melsom | 18:35 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +34:04 | Eero Heinonen | 16:23 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +34:06 | Samuli Schroderus | 16:05 | ||
79 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +35:02 | Arto Puroaho | 16:39 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +35:51 | Simon Fors | 14:35 | ||
81 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +36:19 | Johan Modig | 13:16 | ||
82 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +36:34 | Emil Jönsson | 14:37 | ||
83 | The Swans (665) | +37:16 | Mattias Grahn | 16:22 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +37:35 | Rikard Pentonen | 15:33 | ||
85 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +38:15 | Heikki Manninen | 15:52 | ||
86 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +38:28 | Sverre Bang Stöeng | 18:51 | ||
87 | Koovee 2 (148) | +38:35 | Johannes Turunen | 14:42 | ||
88 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +38:40 | Oskar Eklöf | 15:08 | ||
89 | Ultra (167) | +39:11 | Igor Zvontsov | 18:43 | ||
90 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +39:16 | Simon Markendahl | 14:47 | ||
91 | Nord West (172) | +40:08 | Nikita Stepanov | 15:47 | ||
92 | Varegg IL (126) | +40:13 | Örjan Rykkje | 15:37 | ||
93 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +40:13 | Nikolai Korvald Skaare | 14:51 | ||
94 | Scotland (241) | +40:30 | Andrew Lindsay | 16:51 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +40:36 | Matti Saari | 13:54 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +40:45 | Eevert Toivonen | 15:03 | ||
97 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +40:45 | Dan Wester | 14:46 | ||
98 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +40:56 | Rebecka Olsson | 15:58 | ||
99 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +41:20 | Marcus Ramström | 16:48 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +41:27 | Heikki Nenonen | 16:45 | ||
101 | Attunda OK (60) | +41:28 | Johannes Knutas | 19:04 | ||
102 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +42:12 | Jere Sipponen | 14:54 | ||
103 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +42:20 | Petri Kuusinen | 15:05 | ||
104 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +42:28 | Andre Nomm | 16:49 | ||
105 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +42:44 | Christoffer Vilen | 15:48 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK (72) | +43:10 | Eivind Höydal | 14:45 | ||
107 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +43:24 | Öyvind Drage | 16:11 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +43:32 | Ville Töyrylä | 14:50 | ||
109 | Wing OK (111) | +43:39 | Arvid Lyngstad | 15:55 | ||
110 | Växjö OK (307) | +44:32 | Anders Persson | 16:50 | ||
111 | Täby OK (58) | +44:52 | Henrik Nielsen | 16:53 | ||
112 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +45:14 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 15:23 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +45:20 | Tuomas Tala | 15:20 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +45:40 | Akseli Leino | 14:56 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +45:47 | Lauri Roininen | 15:27 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +45:52 | Olli Salo | 16:12 | ||
117 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +46:01 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 15:28 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +46:46 | Pekka Huusari | 14:41 | ||
119 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +46:58 | Karin Thern | 16:12 | ||
120 | Snättringe SK (182) | +47:28 | Jonas Kallhauge | 15:50 | ||
121 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +47:32 | Boris Granovskiy | 14:50 | ||
122 | OK Rodhen (187) | +47:33 | Erik Engsten | 15:52 | ||
123 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +47:34 | Thomas Schive | 15:51 | ||
124 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +47:35 | Oskar Cervin | 20:19 | ||
125 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +47:38 | Viktor Janrik | 16:20 | ||
126 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +47:56 | Mikael Niemi | 16:21 | ||
127 | IF Brahe (196) | +48:09 | Niklas Lindell | 15:49 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +48:13 | Jonas Falk Weber | 16:21 | ||
129 | Trollelg (166) | +49:02 | Kristian Stensrud | 16:12 | ||
130 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +49:45 | Raimo Kankkunen | 17:15 | ||
131 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +49:53 | Dzmitry Viatoshkin | 16:10 | ||
132 | OZONS OK (230) | +51:03 | Jurgis Krastins | 19:04 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +51:06 | Jorma Nissilä | 18:54 | ||
134 | Pargas IF (80) | +51:13 | Jussi Mäkelä | 17:32 | ||
135 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +51:17 | Maxim Sychev | 15:19 | ||
136 | OK Meridians (161) | +51:39 | Jekabs Knets | 16:25 | ||
137 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +51:40 | Jonas Wallin | 15:58 | ||
138 | OK77 (129) | +51:45 | Fabian af Hällström | 17:42 | ||
139 | OK Kapa (138) | +51:57 | Reinis Putnins | 16:26 | ||
140 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +52:51 | Jukka Pohjonen | 17:13 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +52:52 | Otto Itkonen | 17:48 | ||
142 | Ganddal IL (189) | +52:55 | Oddvar Taksdal | 18:08 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +53:24 | Tapio Perä | 14:31 | ||
144 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +53:43 | Viktor Tovesson | 18:44 | ||
145 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +53:53 | Jonas Nylund | 17:34 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +54:01 | Jesper Sjöblom | 14:58 | ||
147 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +54:20 | Ville Jokela | 20:18 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +54:22 | Anton Salmenkylä | 15:13 | ||
149 | Koovee 3 (234) | +54:25 | Jaakko Skog | 15:50 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +54:26 | Timo Nurmela | 15:18 | ||
151 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +54:28 | Stefan Aronsson | 16:27 | ||
152 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +54:45 | Magnus Yngvesson | 17:25 | ||
153 | Omega (106) | +54:45 | Sergey Yashchenko | 16:03 | ||
154 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +54:46 | Andreas Mageroy | 13:50 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +54:51 | Jukka Tani | 13:58 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +55:19 | Christian Aebersold | 17:08 | ||
157 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +55:31 | Anders Treekrem | 16:28 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +55:39 | Saku Ylijoki | 15:20 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +56:06 | Aleksi Lammi | 16:59 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat (255) | +56:10 | Mika Tervala | 16:39 | ||
161 | OK Roslagen (124) | +56:22 | Ove Eriksson | 19:30 | ||
162 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +57:31 | PAVEL BARSKIY | 17:06 | ||
163 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +57:33 | Juha Markkanen | 17:50 | ||
164 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +57:40 | Peter Andersson | 16:26 | ||
165 | RasTiimi (270) | +58:20 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 15:29 | ||
166 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +58:22 | Kalle Björkman | 16:44 | ||
167 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +58:22 | Casper Linnaila | 15:29 | ||
168 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +58:41 | Sami Finnilä | 17:34 | ||
169 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +59:23 | Lasse Qvist | 18:28 | ||
170 | Lynx 2 (97) | +59:27 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 14:53 | ||
171 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +59:43 | Jan Moberg | 20:22 | ||
172 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:00:22 | Endre Wigaard | 16:37 | ||
173 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:00:23 | Fredrik Levin | 16:34 | ||
174 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:01:01 | Sebastian Svärd | 16:23 | ||
175 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:01:07 | Jonas Lundgren | 15:36 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:01:14 | Elmeri Toivanen | 17:51 | ||
177 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:01:16 | Sami Mönttinen | 17:59 | ||
178 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:01:29 | Thomas Eek | 17:58 | ||
179 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:01:31 | Jarno Käyhkö | 17:27 | ||
180 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:01:34 | Tommi Huostila | 16:05 | ||
181 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:01:37 | Jonatan Andersson | 16:41 | ||
182 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +1:02:07 | Mats Carlsson | 18:22 | ||
183 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:02:42 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 17:15 | ||
184 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:03:17 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 17:02 | ||
185 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +1:03:36 | Conny Ekstrand | 19:08 | ||
186 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:03:57 | Dmitry Shanzev | 14:50 | ||
187 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:03:58 | Mikko Rahkola | 14:14 | ||
188 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:04:08 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 18:45 | ||
189 | Navi (127) | +1:04:24 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 16:15 | ||
190 | RunLab (410) | +1:04:53 | Fedor Sologubov | 15:39 | ||
191 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:05:07 | Heikki Vuopio | 19:37 | ||
192 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:05:09 | Audrius Pocius | 19:19 | ||
193 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:05:24 | Anders Storbråten | 16:21 | ||
194 | VERSME (381) | +1:05:26 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 15:14 | ||
195 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +1:05:27 | Oscar Renberg | 18:05 | ||
196 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +1:05:30 | Antti Parkkinen | 18:39 | ||
197 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:05:39 | Kjell Makrell Dale | 16:34 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:06:13 | Andreas Hultqvist | 15:57 | ||
199 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:06:17 | Tommaso Civera | 17:24 | ||
200 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +1:06:24 | Paulius Vidziunas | 16:31 |
All | Next 200 > |