jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+51:40Viktor hln1:47:01
    402FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+51:41Mikko Vapa1:48:56
    403FINRasti 88 (370)+51:44Pertti Arola1:54:48
    404FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+51:46Harri Mki1:50:16
    405FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+51:50Tuomas Jrvinen1:52:24
    406FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+52:28Kari Matilainen1:49:52
    407FINHernemen Porina (836)+53:19Petri Kajarinne1:35:12
    408FINLaihian Luja (421)+53:21Tapio Karppi1:48:25
    409LAT30draugi.lv (451)+53:24Martins Godins1:52:01
    410FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+53:26Atte Komonen1:54:06
    411SWEIF Thor (1605)+53:27Andersson Simon1:48:52
    412FINIF Minken (273)+53:29Tomas Wikblom1:44:15
    413FINHelppoRasti (1468)+53:30J-P Loikas1:47:28
    414FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+53:32Tero Suutari1:39:53
    415SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+53:32Oskar Arman1:40:34
    416FINMaasotakoulu (323)+53:33Mika Pentikinen1:42:24
    417FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+53:36Tapio Perttunen1:59:35
    418FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+53:37Timo Nurminen1:46:20
    419FINRastiPiikki (726)+53:40Jouni Nurminen1:46:32
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+53:44Jarmo Oikarinen2:02:53
    421FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+53:45Tuomo Tuomisto1:51:52
    422FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+53:46Valtteri Valkonen1:42:29
    423RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+53:47Andrey Barkalov1:47:09
    424SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+53:51Simon Mellin1:48:15
    425FINOK Orient 3 (459)+53:53Nils Liljestrm1:47:47
    426SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+54:16John Solbreck1:49:36
    427FIN007Hyypp (715)+54:22Tuomas Hyypp1:45:42
    428FINKoovee 3 (147)+54:25Jaakko Skog1:51:16
    429FINLammin Ski (174)+54:29Jouni Vantaala1:53:35
    430FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+54:30Markus Airila1:38:54
    431FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+54:34Timo Savelainen1:47:12
    432FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+54:36Tapio Kujala1:49:32
    433FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+54:37Elina Kilpelinen1:47:48
    434FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+54:43Veli-Matti Hanhela1:49:19
    435FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+54:57Pasi Hongisto1:50:08
    436FINLapin Veikot (473)+55:00Kauko Pkkl2:00:57
    437FINKela (986)+55:04Harri Vnttinen1:46:16
    438FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+55:18Markus Saarinen1:46:17
    439FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+55:20Pasi Antikainen1:44:00
    440FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+55:22Miika Lotvonen1:50:24
    441FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+55:24Timo Reinikka1:48:05
    442FINRastikarhut (283)+55:30Riku Koivusalo1:54:42
    443FINJuntit OK (790)+55:31Eetu Pekkanen1:55:29
    444FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+55:36Mikko Hyyrylinen1:47:45
    445FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+55:46Mika Nurmo1:57:58
    446FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+55:51Pauli Ojanper1:48:26
    447FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+56:02Mika Mannervesi1:51:00
    448FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+56:07Sami yrm1:52:48
    449ESTOK Vru (389)+56:56Jyri Joonas1:58:26
    450SWESkarpncks OL (387)+56:57Niclas Behrenfeldt1:49:22
    451ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+57:20Tiit Toomas1:38:00
    452GERSportvogl (590)+57:22simon harston1:59:48
    453FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+57:29Antti Pendikainen2:01:48
    454FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+57:35Panu Krkkinen1:45:38
    455FINHumanitas-seura (648)+57:41Tom Arild Karlsen1:45:53
    456FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+57:45Harri Lehtimki1:52:11
    457LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+57:54Andris Strazdins1:52:26
    458GBRBristol OK (232)+57:56Mark Bown1:51:26
    459GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+58:09Rob Hart1:43:18
    460FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+58:10Teemu Korhonen1:45:18
    461ESTRAE ROK (260)+58:11Heiti Hallikma1:38:30
    462FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+58:13Tuomas Takaluoma1:53:02
    463FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+58:14Antti Nisonen1:41:35
    464FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+58:14Mikko Saarinen1:44:18
    465FINSuunnaton Into (355)+58:18Janne Lehto1:41:00
    466FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+58:19Tarmo Tyynel1:55:14
    467NORLarvik OK (245)+58:20Tobias Kristensen1:57:19
    468FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+58:21Jari Mtt1:43:32
    469FINTeme Ski Team (449)+58:22Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:47:35
    470FINBertelin pojat (403)+58:24Tuomas Tlli1:35:50
    471FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+58:24Matias Grankull1:46:13
    472FINKaakon Rasti (627)+58:27Miika Ruokonen1:41:46
    473LATAluksne (672)+58:27Mikus Zagata1:53:00
    474FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+58:28Jouni Anttila1:49:21
    475SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+58:31Magnus Cederlf1:46:33
    476FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+58:32Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:43:06
    477FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+58:34Tuomas Puonti1:49:03
    478FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+58:37Juha-Matti Laiho1:56:08
    479FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+58:46Jarno Vyrynen2:07:57
    480FINRiihon ukk (567)+58:49Niko Jokinen1:53:05
    481FINFTA 3 (1544)+58:50Sonja Kyrl1:38:41
    482FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+58:52Taneli Hynninen1:47:31
    483FINIK Kronan (368)+58:55Stefan backa1:54:49
    484FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+58:55Kernen Ville1:50:21
    485FINMaarian Mahti (215)+58:57Mika Venho1:41:25
    486FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+58:57Matti Kyrnlahti1:42:53
    487FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+59:01Juha Uitto1:46:11
    488FINOpusCapita (1307)+59:05Eki Munukka1:45:51
    489FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+59:06Raimo Ruotsalainen2:00:13
    490FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+59:07Toni Kukkonen1:44:52
    491NORIK Grane (330)+59:10Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:53:59
    492FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+59:12Joni Juva1:47:57
    493FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+59:12Hemmo Laurila1:48:30
    494FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+59:14Juho Markku1:50:27
    495SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+59:16Johannes Knutas1:42:18
    496FINSolf IK (558)+59:16Caj Snickars1:50:42
    497FINKorven Honka (420)+59:18Mika Korhonen1:52:51
    498SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+59:19Thomas Ericson1:47:09
    499FINFinnmap (512)+59:20Matti Prssinen1:43:29
    500FINSettiijt (646)+59:22Asko Hmlinen1:50:01
    501FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+59:23Henry Hyytiinen1:45:19
    502ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+59:25Tarmo Kuub1:54:10
    503FINRasti Elmo (1557)+59:27Risto Krkkinen1:51:24
    504FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+59:28Harri Lammi1:47:14
    505FINMets Group (861)+59:29Sakari Iskanius1:46:50
    506FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+59:30Jukka Vuori1:51:45
    507FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+59:32Ari-Pekka Liedes1:52:22
    508FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+59:33Petri Meurman1:54:07
    509FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+59:43Stefan Borgman2:00:02
    510FINMetshallitus (647)+59:46Niklas Bjrkqvist1:44:13
    511FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+59:47Jussi Sumanen1:58:46
    512ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:00:02Sixten Sild1:58:33
    513FINPullin serkut (453)+1:00:18Hannu Pulli1:51:15
    514OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:00:19Lluis Bedos1:34:59
    515FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:00:24Stefan Fiskars1:50:20
    516FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:00:24Ida-Marie Skogvik1:50:16
    517FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:00:25Janne Nurminen1:44:19
    518FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:00:28Miika Porkka1:48:20
    519FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:00:28Kari Koivisto1:48:39
    520FINKeparDI (515)+1:00:29Juuso Kattelus1:41:02
    521LATOK Arona (271)+1:00:31Juris Dzenitis1:52:18
    522FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:00:31Matti Lahdenper1:54:41
    523FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:00:35Jyrki Nikkinen1:48:19
    524SWERns OK (631)+1:00:39Jonas Eriksson1:48:31
    525FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:00:39Mikko Valkama1:52:43
    526FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:00:41Sami Aalto1:55:24
    527FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:01:54Petteri Salminen1:46:43
    528FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:02:06Vesa Ovaska1:45:49
    529FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:02:07Niko Metsmuuronen1:47:15
    530FINOK77 4 (716)+1:02:17Daniel Backman1:48:21
    531FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:02:18Jussi Soini1:44:08
    532FINRastihaukat (645)+1:02:21Mikko Mkel1:50:01
    533FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:02:37Yvonne Gunell1:42:37
    534FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:02:43Marko Virta1:50:19
    535FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:02:45Joonas Ahola1:53:26
    536FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:02:47Thomas Ekstrm1:46:00
    537FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:02:57Petteri Vuorinen1:50:44
    538FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:02:58Mika Kerkola1:53:53
    539FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:02:59Juhani Valtanen2:01:38
    540FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:03:01Tuomas Maisala1:51:32
    541FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:03:12Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:38:14
    542FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:03:21Joni Holmroos1:45:52
    543FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:03:22Juhana Pakkasmaa1:49:27
    544FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:03:24Lauri Hyttinen2:03:25
    545FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:03:26Konsta Puranen1:42:00
    546FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:03:27Tuomas Toiviainen1:47:48
    547FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:03:31Sami Rouvila1:49:21
    548ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:03:35Stefano Cristellon1:42:45
    549FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:03:37Antti Korkeakangas1:49:51
    550FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:03:41Ari Matkaselk2:05:52
    551FRACaponord (1600)+1:03:56Jordan Laughlin1:49:04
    552FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:03:59Simo Helkkula1:55:37
    553FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+1:04:18Samppa Kauppila1:53:16
    554SWEOK sterker (782)+1:04:27Stefan Svanstrm1:36:22
    555FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:04:30Erika Uotila1:57:21
    556GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:04:38Ali Robertson1:53:16
    557FINNCS Sport (773)+1:04:41Jani Pikkarainen1:50:21
    558FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:04:46Masa Juutilainen1:55:13
    559FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:04:48Juha-Matti Suominen1:54:00
    560NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:04:49Henrik Nielsen Solberg1:46:29
    561NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:04:52Ivar Mlnvik1:54:15
    562FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:04:55Tomi Iikkanen1:52:26
    563FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:04:56Arto Malmberg1:57:45
    564RUSVesta (438)+1:04:57Vasili Konyukhov1:49:19
    565FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:04:59Jussi Laurila1:36:21
    566ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:05:07Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:48:54
    567FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:05:08Aku Kalajo1:58:48
    568FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:05:10Mika Seppnen2:03:48
    569FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:05:11Jukka Polso2:01:50
    570FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:05:15Heikki Grekel1:51:18
    571FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:05:18Timo Kokkila1:49:07
    572FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+1:05:20Harri Hietamki2:02:47
    573SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:05:25Larsson Berggren2:00:47
    574FINAtria (944)+1:05:27Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:59:59
    575FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:05:31Tom Stenlund1:51:39
    576FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:05:31Rbb Rainer1:54:38
    577SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:05:32Sune Sdergrann2:01:52
    578FINMaasillat (1103)+1:05:39Antti Maasilta1:48:23
    579SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:05:40Patrik Wallin1:58:09
    580FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:05:42Antti Karjalainen1:58:03
    581FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:05:42Tuomas Karsikas1:56:28
    582FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:05:46Jyrki Saloniemi2:04:35
    583RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:05:47Pavel Sysoyev1:56:52
    584FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:05:49Antti Virkki2:00:42
    585FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:05:52Timo Huhtala2:00:49
    586FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:05:52Harri Karjalainen1:54:10
    587FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:05:55Teemu Korhonen1:54:10
    588FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:05:56Toni Tarkiainen1:51:34
    589LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:05:58Rimvydas Arlauskas2:00:35
    590FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:06:00Petri Vanninen2:00:47
    591SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:06:08Henrik Wiklund2:01:15
    592SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:06:10Anton Lif1:54:17
    593SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:06:12Hampus Mller1:43:12
    594FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:06:12Arto Katajamki1:55:02
    595FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:06:19Mikko Rapakko2:03:52
    596FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:06:25Ari Martikainen1:54:06
    597FINRastitykki (589)+1:06:26Mikko Patrakka1:50:17
    598FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:06:29Teppo Niinimki2:00:59
    599FINEndurance (581)+1:06:31Tommi Nietosjrvi1:53:51
    600ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:06:32Kuno Rooba2:01:02
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >