< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Satakunnan Lennosto (543) | +1:42:05 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:26:08 | ||
1202 | Mattersoft (1212) | +1:42:08 | Mika Kulmala | 1:36:26 | ||
1203 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +1:42:09 | Jukka Kleemola | 1:34:31 | ||
1204 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +1:42:29 | Inka Pyy | 1:37:38 | ||
1205 | Team Laardi (1137) | +1:42:31 | Jussi Kajala | 1:30:15 | ||
1206 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +1:42:32 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:29:41 | ||
1207 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +1:42:41 | Raimo Liukkonen | 1:32:39 | ||
1208 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +1:42:42 | Harri Välimäki | 1:27:22 | ||
1209 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +1:42:46 | Semi Helin | 1:27:06 | ||
1210 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +1:42:51 | Mikaela Creutz | 1:36:14 | ||
1211 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +1:42:54 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:22:36 | ||
1212 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +1:42:56 | Anders Wallin | 1:41:31 | ||
1213 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +1:43:14 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:23:51 | ||
1214 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1078) | +1:43:21 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:13:16 | ||
1215 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +1:43:26 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 1:15:12 | ||
1216 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +1:43:28 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:26:52 | ||
1217 | Turska (1183) | +1:43:29 | Taavi Hupponen | 1:18:54 | ||
1218 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +1:43:43 | Lauri Rintala | 1:25:05 | ||
1219 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +1:43:45 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:23:04 | ||
1220 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +1:43:46 | Juha Jokela | 1:23:21 | ||
1221 | Lyyti (1736) | +1:43:49 | Rami Peltonen | 1:28:16 | ||
1222 | Fujitsu (743) | +1:43:52 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:18:07 | ||
1223 | OK Trian 7 (960) | +1:43:58 | Anders Lindahl | 1:22:34 | ||
1224 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +1:44:00 | Seppo Niemi | 1:31:20 | ||
1225 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1658) | +1:44:02 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:18:55 | ||
1226 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +1:44:03 | Sauli Järvenpää | 1:29:40 | ||
1227 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +1:44:05 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:30:12 | ||
1228 | MacGregor (808) | +1:44:09 | Timo Trogen | 1:28:04 | ||
1229 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +1:44:11 | Risto Oksanen | 1:15:21 | ||
1230 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +1:44:14 | Pasi Virtanen | 1:29:22 | ||
1231 | ÅF (1693) | +1:44:16 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:28:37 | ||
1232 | Hal Bro (656) | +1:44:19 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:19:28 | ||
1233 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +1:44:21 | Risto Lintula | 1:33:03 | ||
1234 | Oman polun raivaajat (896) | +1:44:29 | Meri Sipilä | 1:48:19 | ||
1235 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +1:44:32 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:11:39 | ||
1236 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +1:44:38 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:26:46 | ||
1237 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +1:44:43 | Staffan Pettersson | 1:22:20 | ||
1238 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +1:44:46 | Juho Elovaara | 1:20:18 | ||
1239 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +1:44:52 | Risto Salovaara | 1:36:21 | ||
1240 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +1:44:55 | Jussi Nygård | 1:34:48 | ||
1241 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +1:44:58 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:32:46 | ||
1242 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +1:44:59 | Heikki Kaihlavirta | 1:37:06 | ||
1243 | Powerfinn (1230) | +1:45:01 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:34:12 | ||
1244 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +1:45:02 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:27:27 | ||
1245 | Settiäijät (480) | +1:45:03 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:26:39 | ||
1246 | Montun Uho (1569) | +1:45:04 | Eero Kinnunen | 1:34:57 | ||
1247 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +1:45:05 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:31:44 | ||
1248 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +1:45:06 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:37:09 | ||
1249 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +1:45:08 | Heikki Eklund | 1:39:47 | ||
1250 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +1:45:16 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:21:06 | ||
1251 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +1:45:16 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:37:57 | ||
1252 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +1:45:19 | Bengt Westerlund | 1:23:25 | ||
1253 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +1:45:21 | Juuso Lehtonen | 1:30:48 | ||
1254 | OK77 6 (769) | +1:45:26 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:43:09 | ||
1255 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +1:45:27 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:22:26 | ||
1256 | Vänkypannu (816) | +1:45:28 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:25:05 | ||
1257 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +1:45:28 | Petri Hämynen | 1:28:15 | ||
1258 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (922) | +1:45:29 | Iikka Alanen | 1:36:40 | ||
1259 | Solita (522) | +1:45:30 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:16:22 | ||
1260 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +1:45:37 | Juha Tiainen | 1:14:09 | ||
1261 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1329) | +1:45:48 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:37:28 | ||
1262 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +1:45:58 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:18:17 | ||
1263 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +1:46:09 | Ari Lemponen | 1:25:49 | ||
1264 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +1:46:10 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:29:43 | ||
1265 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +1:46:12 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:37:52 | ||
1266 | SPYMS (1083) | +1:46:24 | Antti Vahe | 1:30:45 | ||
1267 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +1:46:29 | Borg Rikard | 1:27:01 | ||
1268 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +1:46:57 | Janne Nieminen | 1:21:00 | ||
1269 | e-Sakki (1764) | +1:47:04 | Matti Nissinen | 1:40:58 | ||
1270 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +1:47:12 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:50:54 | ||
1271 | TP Gourp (1235) | +1:47:13 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:28:04 | ||
1272 | TosiMiehet (936) | +1:47:21 | Päivi Lassila | 1:30:38 | ||
1273 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +1:47:24 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:29:23 | ||
1274 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +1:48:11 | Kenth Sågfors | 1:17:49 | ||
1275 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +1:48:22 | Pekka Kantola | 1:36:23 | ||
1276 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +1:48:23 | Olavi Keränen | 1:35:26 | ||
1277 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +1:48:26 | Oskari Summanen | 1:29:21 | ||
1278 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +1:48:34 | Silja Annila | 1:23:28 | ||
1279 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +1:48:43 | Jari Sjöström | 1:47:40 | ||
1280 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (978) | +1:49:09 | Jarkko Nyrhinen | 1:17:33 | ||
1281 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +1:49:20 | Kauno Muorujärvi | 1:28:50 | ||
1282 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +1:49:20 | Markku Matikainen | 1:48:47 | ||
1283 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +1:49:21 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:20:20 | ||
1284 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +1:49:21 | Anna Popova | 1:27:55 | ||
1285 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +1:49:22 | Harri Ignatius | 1:40:00 | ||
1286 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +1:49:26 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 1:45:10 | ||
1287 | Enegia (1015) | +1:49:26 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:20:33 | ||
1288 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +1:49:30 | Pekka Lampela | 1:29:32 | ||
1289 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (964) | +1:49:30 | Olli Jukarainen | 1:33:22 | ||
1290 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +1:49:33 | Kari Sainio | 1:31:17 | ||
1291 | Exme (1685) | +1:49:36 | Erica Bäckström | 1:37:05 | ||
1292 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +1:49:37 | Salla Laitinen | 1:19:47 | ||
1293 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +1:49:37 | Mikko Ahtinen | 1:30:54 | ||
1294 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +1:49:38 | Juho Ylinen | 1:37:18 | ||
1295 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +1:49:41 | Jussi Aaltonen | 1:29:57 | ||
1296 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139) | +1:49:43 | Tuomas Kaulio | 1:24:32 | ||
1297 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +1:49:44 | Jerry Mikkonen | 1:37:31 | ||
1298 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +1:49:45 | Miika Rantanen | 1:25:24 | ||
1299 | RaTro (961) | +1:49:47 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:35:10 | ||
1300 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +1:49:50 | Tino Seilonen | 1:38:18 | ||
1301 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +1:49:53 | Tatu Kalli | 1:30:43 | ||
1302 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +1:49:53 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:31:47 | ||
1303 | Eräs seura (1259) | +1:49:58 | Mika Nieminen | 1:35:35 | ||
1304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +1:49:59 | Jari Valtonen | 1:17:38 | ||
1305 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +1:50:04 | Olof Svensson | 1:27:40 | ||
1306 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +1:50:11 | Konsta Kallio | 1:37:57 | ||
1307 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +1:50:31 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:25:38 | ||
1308 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +1:50:32 | Salomaa Anne | 1:39:02 | ||
1309 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +1:50:35 | Borovikovs Juris | 1:43:35 | ||
1310 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +1:50:35 | Jarno Reuna | 1:40:39 | ||
1311 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +1:50:37 | Mathieu Lemercier | 1:29:01 | ||
1312 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +1:50:39 | Kari Vigelius | 1:37:48 | ||
1313 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:50:39 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:21:43 | ||
1314 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +1:50:41 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:29:09 | ||
1315 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +1:50:41 | Jukka Toivonen | 1:29:11 | ||
1316 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +1:50:43 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:31:39 | ||
1317 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +1:50:47 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:35:01 | ||
1318 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +1:50:47 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:39:50 | ||
1319 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +1:50:48 | Dzintars Lakis | 1:39:55 | ||
1320 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +1:50:48 | Jaakko Lindeman | 1:28:57 | ||
1321 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +1:50:49 | Sami Lampinen | 1:40:35 | ||
1322 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +1:50:52 | Pekka Koskenpato | 2:02:36 | ||
1323 | Tuuripellet (653) | +1:50:58 | Jukka Turva | 1:25:15 | ||
1324 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +1:50:58 | Kalle Korhonen | 1:33:16 | ||
1325 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1142) | +1:51:01 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 1:33:15 | ||
1326 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +1:51:03 | Panu Pousi | 1:22:47 | ||
1327 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +1:51:09 | Leonhard Suter | 1:33:23 | ||
1328 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +1:51:12 | Janne Salomäki | 1:05:08 | ||
1329 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +1:51:13 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:23:18 | ||
1330 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +1:51:17 | Kasper Mäkelä | 1:45:16 | ||
1331 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +1:51:22 | Veli-Pekka Rajajärvi | 1:29:48 | ||
1332 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +1:51:24 | Matti Miinala | 1:26:23 | ||
1333 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +1:51:28 | Vesa Leinonen | 1:38:40 | ||
1334 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +1:51:36 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:37:27 | ||
1335 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +1:51:48 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:30:03 | ||
1336 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +1:51:55 | Matias Haukkala | 1:32:49 | ||
1337 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +1:53:07 | Mika Autio | 1:28:45 | ||
1338 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +1:53:07 | Tapio Hankala | 1:23:04 | ||
1339 | Varnitsa (994) | +1:53:08 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:20:53 | ||
1340 | London Lords (1220) | +1:53:08 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:27:45 | ||
1341 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +1:53:08 | Juha Vehmas | 1:25:32 | ||
1342 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +1:53:08 | Aki Lindroos | 1:44:13 | ||
1343 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +1:53:08 | Pavel Ufanov-Mishin | 1:09:31 | ||
1344 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +1:53:09 | Tommi Koskinen | 1:35:16 | ||
1345 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +1:53:19 | Niklas Ekman | 1:28:11 | ||
1346 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +1:53:21 | Andre Lindroos | 1:23:08 | ||
1347 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +1:53:29 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:21:46 | ||
1348 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +1:53:29 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:41:54 | ||
1349 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +1:53:31 | Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen | 1:39:45 | ||
1350 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +1:53:33 | Erno Aalto | 1:28:37 | ||
1351 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +1:53:34 | Ismo Suntio | 1:28:35 | ||
1352 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +1:53:49 | Kari Parviainen | 1:07:47 | ||
1353 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +1:53:52 | Pertti Salminen | 1:37:31 | ||
1354 | WIO Team (1254) | +1:53:57 | Hannu Honkala | 1:24:02 | ||
1355 | KarsTa (1724) | +1:54:03 | Hanna Aho | 1:29:44 | ||
1356 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +1:54:04 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:34:36 | ||
1357 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +1:54:08 | Matti Salonen | 1:38:47 | ||
1358 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +1:54:29 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:41:05 | ||
1359 | Turun Puristus (953) | +1:54:39 | Karri Karanko | 1:29:35 | ||
1360 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +1:55:11 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:27:44 | ||
1361 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +1:55:13 | Matti Järvinen | 1:33:17 | ||
1362 | Onninen (1575) | +1:55:16 | Tuomo Koskinen | 1:34:28 | ||
1363 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +1:55:17 | Petrus Holm | 1:24:53 | ||
1364 | ABB SK (1745) | +1:55:18 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:30:52 | ||
1365 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +1:55:19 | Mikko Antell | 1:39:00 | ||
1366 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +1:55:25 | Antti Nikkola | 1:43:24 | ||
1367 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +1:55:28 | Pasi Huttunen | 1:39:51 | ||
1368 | Awesome Brinner (1161) | +1:55:37 | Perttu Piiroinen | 1:41:27 | ||
1369 | Mona OK (567) | +1:55:39 | Peteris Zarins | 1:47:32 | ||
1370 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1518) | +1:55:54 | Harri Jukarainen | 1:37:16 | ||
1371 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +1:56:01 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:28:26 | ||
1372 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +1:56:16 | Markku Louhi | 1:54:15 | ||
1373 | OK77 7 (1114) | +1:56:21 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:42:32 | ||
1374 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +1:56:48 | Tommy Vuorio | 1:49:41 | ||
1375 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +1:56:51 | Isabel Auren | 1:38:30 | ||
1376 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +1:58:59 | Tom Toivonen | 1:47:32 | ||
1377 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +1:59:14 | Kai Lyytinen | 1:33:32 | ||
1378 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +1:59:16 | Janis Ikaunieks | 1:31:28 | ||
1379 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +1:59:21 | Pekka Kurki | 1:29:37 | ||
1380 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +1:59:45 | Hannu Kauppinen | 1:44:19 | ||
1381 | OK77 8 (1464) | +2:00:01 | Timo Tolkki | 1:52:43 | ||
1382 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +2:00:15 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:29:41 | ||
1383 | Navi 5 (1011) | +2:00:18 | Timo Mouhu | 1:42:12 | ||
1384 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +2:00:35 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:29:47 | ||
1385 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +2:00:45 | Ari Salonen | 1:35:16 | ||
1386 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +2:00:48 | Ari Varamäki | 1:32:11 | ||
1387 | SK Samperi (903) | +2:00:48 | Perttu Ronkanen | 1:31:55 | ||
1388 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +2:00:49 | Jesper Wikman | 1:17:09 | ||
1389 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +2:00:53 | Sebastian Aniszewski | 1:35:50 | ||
1390 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +2:00:54 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:34:32 | ||
1391 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +2:00:55 | Olli Nikander | 1:23:58 | ||
1392 | Team Kesko (1351) | +2:00:55 | Jorma Niinimäki | 1:36:10 | ||
1393 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +2:00:58 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:39:11 | ||
1394 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +2:01:01 | Jorma Ryynänen | 1:46:44 | ||
1395 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +2:01:01 | Helge Tiger Haugland | 1:46:53 | ||
1396 | Piiroiset (1554) | +2:01:09 | Tommi Piiroinen | 1:38:55 | ||
1397 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +2:01:10 | Reijo Honkanen | 1:26:42 | ||
1398 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +2:01:23 | Heikki Anttila | 1:28:24 | ||
1399 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +2:01:24 | Tero Helenius | 1:41:05 | ||
1400 | Boliden Harjavalta (1699) | +2:01:31 | Martti Salmio | 1:32:49 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |