jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINF (1693)+1:59:13Arto Heikkinen2:05:49
    1202FINTeam Laardi (1137)+1:59:21Jussi Kajala2:09:20
    1203FINPllikt (1225)+1:59:22Mika Damskgg2:11:54
    1204FINTaxi Team (742)+1:59:35Tapani Varamki2:21:08
    1205FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+1:59:36Risto Salovaara2:13:20
    1206FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+1:59:38Jussi Alakoskela2:04:18
    1207ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:59:38Pavel Ufanov-Mishin1:38:16
    1208FINPaVi (586)+1:59:44Simon Ollus2:10:39
    1209FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:59:48Janne Salomki1:35:59
    1210FINKemira Vastus (787)+1:59:48Mikko Takamaa2:20:32
    1211FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:59:49Bengt Westerlund2:00:10
    1212FINRamboll Finland (1176)+1:59:52Ari Hyvnen2:08:14
    1213FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+1:59:54Markus Kari2:02:58
    1214FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+1:59:55Klaus Vnttinen2:01:29
    1215FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+1:59:56Sami Alitalo2:12:46
    1216FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+1:59:59Juho Toivola2:11:27
    1217FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:00:00Harri Vlimki2:06:55
    1218FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+2:00:01Tuomas Kaulio1:57:05
    1219FINWellGuide (1574)+2:00:09Antti Suonp2:33:24
    1220FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:00:20Jonas Westerlund2:07:09
    1221FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+2:00:25Jukka Hnninen1:53:39
    1222FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+2:00:26Staffan Pettersson2:00:18
    1223FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+2:00:27Ossi rn2:09:15
    1224FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:00:29Niko Kinnunen2:02:26
    1225FINHal Bro (656)+2:00:32Jyrki Rintala1:57:56
    1226FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+2:00:35Eero Sompi2:17:14
    1227FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+2:00:39Jarmo Sulopuisto2:06:27
    1228FINMaasillat (977)+2:00:47Ilari Maasilta2:32:10
    1229FINKanin tahti (957)+2:00:59Jukka Gers2:18:59
    1230FINEksym 360 (1593)+2:01:07Jukka Kleemola2:15:44
    1231FINRauhansalot (1683)+2:01:28Marko Rauhansalo2:18:59
    1232FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+2:01:50Semi Helin2:08:25
    1233FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+2:01:53Mika Mustalahti2:29:29
    1234FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+2:02:11Jorma Joutsensaari1:55:30
    1235FINMontun Uho (1569)+2:02:13Eero Kinnunen2:14:21
    1236FINSPYMS (1083)+2:02:21Antti Vahe2:08:57
    1237FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:02:24Juho Elovaara2:00:11
    1238FINLyyti (1736)+2:02:25Rami Peltonen2:09:07
    1239FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+2:02:27Kimmo Kyvnen1:57:01
    1240FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+2:02:29Oskari Summanen2:05:39
    1241FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:02:49Silja Annila1:59:58
    1242FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+2:02:51Mathieu Lemercier2:03:30
    1243FINUPM Seekers (1150)+2:02:52Sauli Jrvenp2:10:44
    1244FINKohta lytyy (1130)+2:02:55Risto Lintula2:13:52
    1245FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+2:03:06Mikko Norrbacka2:07:11
    1246SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:03:17Olof Svensson2:03:08
    1247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+2:03:36Jari Valtonen1:53:30
    1248FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:03:55Kari Parviainen1:40:08
    1249FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+2:03:58Esa Heikkinen1:54:30
    1250FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:04:00Juha Tuhkalainen2:18:49
    1251FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+2:04:03Tapio Hankala1:56:15
    1252SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:04:19Borg Rikard2:07:06
    1253FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+2:04:20Meri Sipil2:30:25
    1254FINStormin Ters (1088)+2:04:29Raimo Liukkonen2:16:42
    1255FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:04:33Anders Wallin2:25:23
    1256FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+2:05:20Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi2:06:01
    1257FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:05:37Anna Popova2:06:26
    1258FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:05:53Jussi Aaltonen2:08:24
    1259FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+2:06:03Ari-Matti Leinonen2:23:45
    1260FINEnegia (1015)+2:06:04Antti Laatikainen1:59:26
    1261FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:06:05Miika Rantanen2:03:59
    1262FINTosiMiehet (936)+2:06:11Pivi Lassila2:11:43
    1263LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+2:06:13Borovikovs Juris2:21:28
    1264FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+2:06:16Jarkko Nikkil2:28:25
    1265FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+2:06:17Juuso Lehtonen2:13:59
    1266FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+2:06:19Sami Lampinen2:18:20
    1267FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+2:06:21Kauno Muorujrvi2:08:06
    1268FINMesikmmenet (1091)+2:06:24Tuomo Rintanen2:10:47
    1269FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:06:26Pauli Huhtiniemi2:10:40
    1270FINExme (1685)+2:06:30Erica Bckstrm2:16:14
    1271FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+2:06:32Pekka Lampela2:08:49
    1272GBRLondon Lords (1220)+2:06:37Jussi Heikkinen2:03:29
    1273FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+2:06:38Kenth Sgfors1:58:31
    1274FINsalparasti (874)+2:06:41Kari Pulkkinen2:14:59
    1275FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+2:06:47Jukka Toivonen2:07:32
    1276FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+2:06:51Panu Pousi2:00:50
    1277FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+2:06:59Pekka Pietil2:13:28
    1278FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:07:00Tapio Alapuranen2:11:47
    1279FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+2:07:04Ari Lemponen2:08:59
    1280FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+2:07:06Kari Sainio2:11:05
    1281FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+2:07:14Hannu Tiusanen2:16:08
    1282FINPowerfinn (1230)+2:07:29Rauno Aavasalo2:18:55
    1283FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:07:49Jarkko Pesonen2:13:28
    1284FINMacGregor (808)+2:07:51Timo Trogen2:14:01
    1285FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+2:07:53Matias Haukkala2:11:02
    1286FINPyyparvi (1548)+2:08:00Inka Pyy2:25:24
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+2:08:02Erno Aalto2:05:21
    1288FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+2:08:07Pasi Turunen2:15:55
    1289FINOK77 6 (769)+2:08:19Johan Uusimki2:28:17
    1290FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+2:08:21Markku Kylml2:22:16
    1291FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+2:08:24Tatu Kalli2:11:29
    1292FINAuran Vannas (1025)+2:08:26Raimo Syrjl2:21:33
    1293FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+2:08:27Kalle Korhonen2:13:00
    1294FINJoutomiehet (1339)+2:08:29Jussi Nygrd2:20:37
    1295FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+2:08:41Erkki Jaatinen2:11:52
    1296FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:08:44Mika Autio2:06:37
    1297FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+2:08:49Ilari Grnholm2:09:32
    1298FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+2:08:50Juha Vehmas2:03:29
    1299FINSelviytyjt (1089)+2:08:51Mikko Ahtinen2:12:23
    1300FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+2:08:58Mikaela Creutz2:24:36
    1301FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+2:09:03Keijo Kantojrvi2:19:06
    1302FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+2:09:04Matti Miinala2:06:18
    1303FINErs seura (1259)+2:09:05Mika Nieminen2:16:57
    1304FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+2:09:06Ville Suntioinen2:35:03
    1305FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+2:09:09Ahti Romo2:23:50
    1306FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+2:09:16Heikki Eklund2:26:10
    1307FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+2:09:17Ismo Suntio2:06:33
    1308FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+2:09:19Juha Thtinen2:23:14
    1309FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+2:09:20Hannu Ali-Haapala2:24:16
    1310FINIF land 2 (1327)+2:09:23Sture Andersson2:28:30
    1311FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+2:09:46Iikka Alanen2:23:12
    1312FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+2:10:03Pertti Heinikangas2:07:25
    1313FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+2:10:05Tino Seilonen2:20:48
    1314FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+2:10:08Heikki Kaihlavirta2:24:30
    1315FINWIO Team (1254)+2:10:14Hannu Honkala2:02:34
    1316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:10:21Kalle Siven1:55:52
    1317FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:10:30Jesper Wikman1:49:05
    1318FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+2:10:59Juho Ylinen2:20:54
    1319FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+2:11:03Andre Lindroos2:03:05
    1320FINTP Gourp (1235)+2:11:05Antti Korpikallio2:14:11
    1321FINTuuripellet (653)+2:11:08Jukka Turva2:07:40
    1322FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+2:11:12Jaakko Lindeman2:11:36
    1323FINVarnitsa (994)+2:11:29Kalle Aspelund2:01:29
    1324FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+2:12:33Jari Sjstrm2:33:45
    1325FINKilon Miekka (1057)+2:12:42Jerry Mikkonen2:22:44
    1326FINKarsTa (1724)+2:12:44Hanna Aho2:10:40
    1327FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+2:12:45Samuli Hietaoja2:15:32
    1328FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+2:12:52Pekka Kantola2:23:08
    1329FINRaTro (961)+2:12:57Jari Kauppinen2:20:35
    1330LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:13:00Dzintars Lakis2:24:22
    1331FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+2:13:18Jyrki Kiviniitty2:16:10
    1332FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+2:13:45Jouni Pikkumki2:08:25
    1333FINYkksjoukkue (628)+2:13:48Salomaa Anne2:24:33
    1334FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+2:13:52Kasper Mkel2:30:06
    1335FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:13:53Ari Salonen2:10:39
    1336FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+2:14:02Vesa Leinonen2:23:29
    1337FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+2:14:10Mikko Mkitalo2:08:58
    1338FINLandis+Gyr (691)+2:14:13Kai Saarhelo2:18:22
    1339FINOnninen (1575)+2:14:32Tuomo Koskinen2:15:59
    1340FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+2:14:33Tommi Koskinen2:18:55
    1341FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+2:15:01Tiia Grnholm1:53:27
    1342FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+2:15:08Pasi Huttunen2:21:46
    1343LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+2:15:14Janis Ikaunieks2:09:41
    1344FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+2:15:28Antti Nikkola2:25:42
    1345FINSalon Viesti (1141)+2:15:33Kari Vigelius2:24:57
    1346FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+2:15:45Kimmo Nurminen2:16:15
    1347NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:15:54Helge Tiger Haugland2:24:01
    1348SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+2:16:12Leonhard Suter2:20:41
    1349FINSK Samperi (903)+2:16:12Perttu Ronkanen2:09:34
    1350FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+2:16:15Sebastian Aniszewski2:13:27
    1351FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+2:16:31Lasse Kervinen2:07:58
    1352FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+2:16:33Ari Varamki2:10:11
    1353FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+2:16:35Jarno Reuna2:28:54
    1354FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+2:16:50Harri Jukarainen2:20:27
    1355FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+2:17:29Paavo Inkinen2:08:30
    1356FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+2:17:35Risto Luodonp2:28:53
    1357FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:18:14Pauli Kaikkonen1:45:00
    1358FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+2:18:30Perttu Piiroinen2:26:35
    1359FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+2:18:35Reijo Honkanen2:06:22
    1360FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:18:51Martti Salmio2:12:24
    1361FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+2:18:53Matti Jrvinen2:19:12
    1362FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+2:18:58Harri Vaarala1:50:20
    1363FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+2:19:03Isabel Auren2:22:57
    1364FINe-Sakki (1764)+2:19:05Matti Nissinen2:35:14
    1365FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+2:19:06Samuli Havia2:01:12
    1366FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+2:19:14Severi Halkosaari2:28:05
    1367FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+2:19:17Pekka Kurki2:11:48
    1368FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+2:19:20Pertti Salminen2:25:14
    1369FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+2:19:23Seppo Kuokkanen2:19:51
    1370FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+2:19:26Jorma Ryynnen2:27:24
    1371FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+2:19:27Kiia Isokallio2:16:53
    1372FINABB SK (1745)+2:19:30Jukka Kantokoski2:17:19
    1373FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+2:19:38Niklas Ekman2:16:45
    1374FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+2:19:43Mikko Antell2:25:39
    1375FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+2:19:46Matti Salonen2:26:40
    1376FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+2:19:47Harri Ignatius2:32:40
    1377FINTurun Puristus (953)+2:20:02Karri Karanko2:17:13
    1378FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:20:16Olli Nikander2:05:34
    1379FINTeam Kenpes (965)+2:20:30Eero Knaapinen2:18:01
    1380FINPiiroiset (1554)+2:20:32Tommi Piiroinen2:20:33
    1381FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+2:20:34Konsta Kallio2:30:35
    1382FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+2:20:55Pekka Ottelin2:31:35
    1383FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+2:21:17Jouni Hjelm2:05:33
    1384FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+2:21:27Lassi Kurittu2:26:35
    1385FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+2:21:35Heikki Anttila2:10:51
    1386FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+2:21:40Liisa Siltanen2:16:00
    1387FINVierestohi (1353)+2:21:41Jyrki Vainikainen2:14:49
    1388FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+2:21:43Jari Lehtosaari2:04:25
    1389FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+2:21:57Tom Toivonen2:32:45
    1390FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+2:22:19Juha Mkinen2:13:01
    1391FINEricsson SK (889)+2:22:22Levente Varga2:25:42
    1392FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+2:22:25Sami Virtanen2:11:45
    1393FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+2:22:51Raimo Pitknen2:42:31
    1394FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+2:22:56Antti Valo2:05:04
    1395FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+2:23:13Hannu Kauppinen2:30:02
    1396FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+2:23:20Aki Lindroos2:36:40
    1397FINNavi 5 (1011)+2:23:27Timo Mouhu2:27:36
    1398FINIBM Sport club (1118)+2:23:30Raimo Hynynen2:19:23
    1399FINTeam Kesko (1351)+2:23:32Jorma Niinimki2:21:02
    1400FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+2:23:34Olli Jukarainen2:29:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >