jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+41:40Joonas Nurminen38:56
    202SWEFrlunda OL (157)+41:44Rasmus Arfwedson41:12
    203FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+41:47Markus Kainu39:10
    204ESTJOKA (291)+42:04Tiit Thnas37:07
    205NOREnga (158)+42:05Kjetil Bjrlo36:56
    206FINSuunta 2000 (493)+42:10Jarkko Hasu45:54
    207FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+42:12Teemu Niskanen40:43
    208LTUMedeina (404)+42:56Tomas Boguzinskas51:33
    209RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+43:01NIKOLAI ZNOEV42:23
    210ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+43:09Gion Schnyder37:01
    211FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+43:38Heikki Kettunen37:47
    212SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+44:06Andrew Quin38:55
    213FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+44:06Juha Mikkolainen41:38
    214FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+44:11Simon Frjd38:04
    215FINRasti-Vihti (258)+44:14Mika Salo39:26
    216FINKoovee 4 (305)+44:14Miika Arvola41:10
    217SWEJnkpings OK (395)+45:24Arvid Claesson40:07
    218NORTrollelg (93)+45:24Jrgen Tegdan42:58
    219GBREUOC (208)+45:25Thomas Wilson40:26
    220NORModum OL (247)+45:26Erik Tren38:22
    221RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+45:28Evgenii Ivanenko38:15
    222FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+45:28Mikko Loukkaanhuhta41:57
    223GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+45:28Olly Williams43:13
    224FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+45:30Jere Pantsar42:25
    225FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+45:31Hannu Oja42:24
    226SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+45:32Lukas Meier38:21
    227FINJussis seven (271)+45:34Pete Forsman39:25
    228FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+45:34Vesa Hyvrinen52:45
    229FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+45:35Mika Kerkola39:04
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+45:37Jarno Riikonen40:24
    231NORVerdal OK (294)+45:38Anton Bjartnes39:04
    232FINOK Trian 4 (129)+45:39Lars-Johan Ahlqvist38:51
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+45:40Ville Pietil38:55
    234SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+45:4342:37
    235UKROK Kompas (342)+45:45Vadym Diachenko41:07
    236FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+45:49Jarno Mikkola39:44
    237SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+45:51Henrik Persson40:56
    238NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+45:55Helge Tiger Hauglan52:31
    239ESTOK Vru (206)+45:57Tarmo Siimsaare43:34
    240SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+46:00Gustav Berglund39:10
    241SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+46:03Anders Hkanssson43:14
    242FINPargas IF (169)+46:06Felix Gottberg40:07
    243NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+46:06Vit Braveny35:34
    244ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+46:09Rene Post39:04
    245FINOK Botnia (235)+46:10Markus Bjrklund41:59
    246SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+46:12Pleshkan Aurel38:19
    247RUSALKO-STOP (164)+46:16VASILII KUZMIN39:36
    248FINOL-Bowlare (351)+46:17Jarmo Puttonen41:11
    249LATOK Kapa (175)+46:34Kaspars Cerjaks44:30
    250FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+46:38Teemu Katajisto40:50
    251SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+46:40Samuel Svensson40:39
    252SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+46:40Korvis Lilja41:06
    253FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+46:42Joona Viholainen40:38
    254SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+46:43Mathias Wittwer40:51
    255DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+46:46Henrik Markvardsen42:37
    256NOREmit (303)+46:48Tommy Jauhojrvi40:25
    257SWESkogslparna (184)+47:34Brje Pauler34:56
    258SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+47:39Albin Andersson37:56
    259FINSiilin Rasti (233)+48:32Henri Jskelinen42:36
    260RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+48:33Eduard Chrennikov40:00
    261FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+48:36Kristian Leppnen43:08
    262SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+48:36Bjrn Wistrand43:07
    263FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+48:44Atte Honkonen42:01
    264FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+48:48Teemu Takalo42:24
    265SWEOK Milan (375)+48:53Jonas Lindahl50:30
    266FINSK Vuoksi (228)+48:56Mika Tonder42:56
    267SWEDela (1346)+49:02Uffe Lindqvist43:24
    268ESTSK100 (285)+49:04Jaan Tarmak43:22
    269POLUNTS (1253)+49:07Krzysztof Wolowczyk37:16
    270FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+49:11Kimmo Pernu41:55
    271SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+50:40Johansson Mattias38:59
    272FINHakuliset (630)+50:43Pekka Hakulinen45:34
    273FINLynx 4 (282)+50:44Janne Kivilaakso44:18
    274FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+50:46Oscar Stenbacka42:53
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+51:07Jukka Kyhrinen47:51
    276FINUlvilan Ura (381)+51:13Jyrki Haikonen44:01
    277SWEGvle OK (90)+51:15Richard Hejdenberg42:06
    278FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+51:18Pekka Sorjonen44:48
    279SWEIF Thor (333)+51:22Fredrik Elwinger45:05
    280FINRasti-Lukko (153)+51:24Janne Ala-ijl44:09
    281FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+51:25Ari Heinola45:59
    282FINKeparDI (525)+51:25Rasmus Alen46:56
    283SWESurahammars SOK (292)+51:26Viktor hlen44:25
    284FINNavi 2 (205)+51:27Teijo Marttinen44:45
    285SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+51:32Johan Hedman45:51
    286FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+51:37Jaakko Kulmala46:20
    287NORStord Orientering (440)+51:38Henrik Ottesen51:20
    288LATIK Auseklis (389)+51:45Ints Ulmanis45:09
    289SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+52:29Lasse Jansson42:36
    290FINIF Brahe (117)+52:45Vesa Aaltonen37:50
    291SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+52:53Ulrik Nordberg36:39
    292FINKoovee 5 (473)+52:56Petteri Toivanen38:17
    293NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+52:57Thore Kornmo37:07
    294FINBertelin pojat (447)+53:10Timo Hytnen39:39
    295SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+53:24Johan Persson41:53
    296FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+53:26Teemu Kemppainen41:33
    297SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+53:37Simon Seger47:22
    298FINKarjaan Ura (349)+53:41Linus Lehto42:34
    299FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+53:49Ossi Heikkil43:51
    300FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+53:53Antti Paasikoski42:31
    301GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+53:56Marvin Goericke39:51
    302FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+53:56Jouni Kasurinen47:03
    303FINRasti 88 (309)+54:00Mikko Laine44:58
    304FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+54:01Jani Keto42:51
    305FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+54:05Jussi Partanen46:27
    306RUSYaroslavl (1560)+54:07Alexander Angelov46:51
    307SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+54:09Per Mrtensson38:48
    308FINOK Trian 5 (489)+54:13Kleo Ketonen48:39
    309FINLapin Veikot (431)+54:13Kauko Pkkl48:48
    310FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+54:17Juha Prittinen40:02
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+55:22Mikko Lassila39:52
    312FINIF Femman 2 (212)+55:42Staffan Tunis42:44
    313SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+55:49Tomas Reibring43:34
    314LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+55:52Valantinas Giedrius40:50
    315FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+55:52Marko Rautanen40:57
    316RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+55:54Denis Kuprienko40:38
    317FINSappion Veikot (437)+55:58Paavo Vtinen39:48
    318SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+55:59Roethlisberger Michael41:47
    319FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+56:03Jari Anttonen40:32
    320FINLynx 3 (419)+56:29Mikko Kuusinen52:47
    321LATBurkanciems OK (422)+56:42Martins Vabulis43:14
    322FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+56:45Jani Pekurinen43:49
    323FINRasti-Nokia (260)+56:45Jari Jokela40:22
    324FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+56:47Jukka Jarva49:39
    325FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+56:47Markus Ronkainen51:00
    326FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+56:49Kimmo Hilli50:46
    327SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+56:49Mika Numminen48:27
    328FINValkealan Kajo (652)+56:50Jussi Siukkola43:56
    329FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+56:52Marko Kylml51:36
    330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+56:52Petri Rusanen41:23
    331SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+56:53Mats Luspa45:46
    332FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+56:54Veli-Matti Pulli43:57
    333SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+56:55Christoffer Norrman49:11
    334ESTPuujalad (597)+56:58Oliver Immato43:44
    335FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+57:00Roy Wickholm40:51
    336FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+57:00Niilo Lusila42:57
    337FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+57:01Atte Sievl42:01
    338RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+57:03Andrey Barkalov41:17
    339FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+57:32Pertti Syrjl43:42
    340NORGanddal IL (275)+57:35Alf Johan Walgermo Lima41:39
    341LATOZONS OK (139)+57:39Janis Skujenieks43:28
    342FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+58:05Teemu Kngs37:23
    343BLRSozh (273)+58:10Vitali Dubrouski43:56
    344FINLaihian Luja (549)+58:23Jarkko Rajala46:41
    345NORGNEIST (412)+58:25yvind Johannessen48:18
    346FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+59:06Vesa Klemettinen43:23
    347SWEUme OK (399)+59:11Andreas Eriksson41:34
    348FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+59:14Janne Hkkinen39:31
    349FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+59:16Jussi Karelo43:18
    350FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+59:19Joona Leipijrvi44:13
    351LAT30draugi.lv (355)+59:23Artis Dobulis47:22
    352FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+59:25Timo Grhn43:48
    353SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+59:27Andreas Curiger46:27
    354FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+59:31Antti Hkmies40:47
    355SWEOK Msen (964)+59:42Ingemar Magnusson44:44
    356GERSportvogl (526)+59:46markus knig43:48
    357RUSLegenda (315)+1:00:12Stepan Malinovskiy39:08
    358SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:00:2739:33
    359FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:00:30Ilkka Nurminen46:10
    360HUNHungarian idols (1453)+1:01:15Gabor Domonyik46:28
    361FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:01:33Esa Holappa41:11
    362FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:01:40Samuel Korhonen41:34
    363FINAivan Sama (411)+1:01:46Rauno Ratilainen41:23
    364FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:02:11Mika Lehtonen49:55
    365FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:02:20Jussi Virtanen40:20
    366FINRastikarhut (243)+1:02:21Roope Lohikoski41:24
    367FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:02:23Arto Vainiomki46:30
    368FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:02:26Antti Korkeakangas42:15
    369FINNrpes OK (317)+1:02:29Pontus Backlund42:12
    370FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:02:31Juha-Pekka Larmala45:39
    371FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:02:32Mika Nurmo47:22
    372FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:02:33Janne Runtti38:00
    373FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:02:35Jukka Lahtinen55:13
    374FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:02:37Joonas Savola42:31
    375FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:02:39J-P Andelmaa41:40
    376NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+1:02:41Solveig Blindheim59:43
    377FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:02:42Jari Jaakkola45:38
    378FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:02:43Eero Pietil38:14
    379FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:02:49Mikko Pussinen42:06
    380SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:02:54Baptiste Girard43:30
    381FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:02:59Kalle Kettunen49:22
    382FINJuntit OK (617)+1:03:02Eetu Pekkanen42:28
    383FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:03:06Heikki Nousiainen40:00
    384SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:03:13Arvid Sundkvist42:47
    385FINLitran Mitta (1603)+1:03:14Pekka Linnainmaa49:34
    386FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:03:20Jari Kielenniva43:58
    387FINRasti E4 (269)+1:03:27Teemu Rautiainen46:11
    388FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:03:29Esa Hietala52:39
    389FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+1:03:32Jukka Behm52:29
    390FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+1:03:33Antti Kalapudas49:17
    391FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:03:36Juha Nivukoski45:30
    392SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:03:38Erik Classon34:22
    393SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:03:39Jan Hjort50:03
    394SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:03:40Markus Bieri43:50
    395FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:03:42Kimmo Niska41:23
    396FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:03:42Viljo Oripelto41:51
    397FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:03:44Juha Ylihrsil41:17
    398FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:03:48Tuomas Hakkarainen41:27
    399FINLammin Ski (326)+1:03:49Jouni Vantaala50:08
    400FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:03:51Raiko Pousi44:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >