jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:03:52Elmeri Karjalainen43:21
    402RUSOmega (201)+1:03:55Sergey Yutkin55:15
    403FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:03:57Mikko Mtt49:47
    404FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:04:01Jani Tamminen41:12
    405FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:04:02Mathias Forsbacka41:41
    406FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:04:04Ossi Sippu45:15
    407NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:04:54ystein Fruseth Christiansen40:47
    408FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:04:58Janne Virkki47:42
    409FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:05:02Janne Rossi34:47
    410FINPetolintu (325)+1:05:02Sampo Forssen46:54
    411FINOK77 2 (165)+1:05:04Valter Mrtenson43:13
    412FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:05:20Markus Hannula50:16
    413FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:05:20Mika Ovaskainen44:09
    414FINIK Falken (373)+1:05:23Sren Jansson43:19
    415ESTOK West (661)+1:05:24Ragnar Kruusla40:45
    416NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:05:26Thomas Bedin41:13
    417NORWing OK (252)+1:05:52Arvid Lyngstad48:41
    418SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:05:55Ronny Falk40:10
    419FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:05:59Simo Jskelinen42:04
    420FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:06:00Tomi Lfman44:30
    421RUSFryazino (1632)+1:06:28Gleb Gribanov42:26
    422RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:06:39SERGEI Krasilnikov51:55
    423FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:06:40Timo Leppkorpi52:08
    424FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:06:42Hannu Tiainen51:15
    425FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:06:44Tomi Kivenjuuri53:04
    426FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:06:50Mika Pimininen51:45
    427FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:06:56Mikko Pajukangas43:30
    428FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:06:58Thomas Ekstrm46:08
    429ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:06:59Arthur Raichmann45:22
    430FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:07:10Pauli Ojanper48:42
    431FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:07:14Petri Kotro43:43
    432SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:07:15Giding Jonas46:24
    433FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:07:22Jari Turunen49:22
    434RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:07:26Alexey Zemliakov41:38
    435ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:07:42Mati Mgi48:04
    436NORNeed for speed (830)+1:08:21Richard Zeiner-Gundersen52:27
    437ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:09:25Alexey Marchenko44:52
    438NORk-94 (425)+1:09:26Thor Mella48:24
    439USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:09:31Giacomo Barbone41:21
    440FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:09:38Timo Salonen45:27
    441FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:09:40Miika Jrvinen48:17
    442SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:09:42Magnus Forsberg48:29
    443FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:09:44Markku Mkel45:59
    444FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:09:47Teemu Pasanen43:46
    445LATOK Arona (314)+1:09:51Dzenitis Juris43:55
    446FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:09:55Juri Emaldynov42:20
    447FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:09:55Juha Pallonen39:45
    448FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:10:00Johan Pivike47:21
    449FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:10:01Franck Louvet41:59
    450FINKonserni (1336)+1:10:02Mkel Markus52:10
    451FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:10:04Jan Slotte48:49
    452SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:10:06Johanna Lnnkvist41:16
    453FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:10:08Matti Huttunen44:53
    454FINSocca (418)+1:10:14Jussi Jalkanen45:09
    455NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:10:18Anna Ulvensen43:21
    456FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:10:20Kari Mki43:09
    457FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:10:22Teemu Kaitanen45:49
    458FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:10:25Timo Natunen43:14
    459FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:10:26Mika Lammi45:25
    460FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:10:31Perttu Kaipia49:50
    461FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:10:38Miika Porkka50:38
    462FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:10:43Ville Tyryl42:13
    463FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+1:10:50Jyri Malmstrm54:36
    464IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:11:29Hector Haynes46:01
    465SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:11:30Carl Nslund45:43
    466FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:11:32Jussi Neuvonen51:41
    467POLOK!Sport (324)+1:11:35Krystian Sedlak49:05
    468SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:11:38Thomas Ericson49:14
    469FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:11:41Paavo Hiltunen49:58
    470FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:11:45Pasi Lahtinen49:50
    471FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:11:52Matti Lr55:56
    472FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:11:55Ari Kosunen47:18
    473FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:11:58Jukka Tervaskanto48:42
    474SWETibro OK (506)+1:12:10Anton Pettersson53:29
    475FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:12:16Mikko Piispanen45:40
    476FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:12:21Tommi Sillanp50:32
    477FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:12:50Henri Arjanne41:47
    478FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:13:12Aleksi Rsnen39:54
    479NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:13:14Espen Wigaard46:01
    480FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:13:25Pyry Stevander55:09
    481FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:13:29Geza Molnar48:30
    482FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:13:31Mika Vkevinen46:13
    483FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:13:33Teo Kettunen55:09
    484FINOK77 4 (463)+1:13:38Petri Ttterman44:31
    485FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:13:39Timo Nordlund52:06
    486FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:13:44Esa Lampi48:25
    487FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:13:46Patrik Wrnman44:23
    488FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:13:50Arto Parkko48:54
    489FINEx-Legends (231)+1:13:53Timo Riissanen51:18
    490FINLynx 5 (816)+1:13:58Sami Isoherranen45:58
    491RUSIzhora (654)+1:14:06Valera Deshko50:51
    492SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:14:16Kiril Yovchev48:23
    493FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:14:18Raimo Herttua51:32
    494FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:14:33Henrik Lund44:10
    495SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:14:34Adam Hellstadius46:22
    496FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:14:35Markku Taskila46:20
    497FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:14:36Ossi Autio44:57
    498FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:14:36Samuli Nio47:58
    499FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:14:47Vesa Mkiranta53:43
    500FINFTA (679)+1:14:52Sakari Mustalahti50:38
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:14:52Mika Rantala44:34
    502FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:14:59Jani Heikkil52:59
    503FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:15:01Lasse-Pekka Lahti56:19
    504FINSettiijt (573)+1:15:02Asko Hmlinen45:42
    505FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:15:03Antti Rsnen1:01:19
    506LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:15:05Dainis Krasovskis44:56
    507FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:15:05Antti Kajan51:02
    508RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:15:07Uriy Borodulin49:58
    509FINEndurance (751)+1:15:12Tero Hyppl51:04
    510FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:15:16Juho Kotakorva1:00:02
    511FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:15:17Pekka Nurminen45:34
    512FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:15:19Janne Hannola1:07:46
    513SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+1:15:24Adam Johansson1:04:24
    514FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:15:59Jukka Suominen47:47
    515FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:16:06Erika Uotila47:48
    516FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:16:23Mattia Debertolis40:18
    517FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:16:28Jani Brandt50:25
    518FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:16:33Miika Lahtinen43:29
    519ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:16:35Ain Fjodorov45:46
    520FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:16:38Tuomas Kinnunen44:31
    521FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:16:41Janne Alitalo34:30
    522ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:16:46Tnis Piirisild44:00
    523FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:17:07Teemu Korhonen46:27
    524SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:17:55Hans Jrgen Kvle36:53
    525FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:18:06Paavo Rantala45:42
    526GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:18:19Toni Lnsivuori1:03:49
    527FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:18:34Jaakko Hirvonen55:46
    528FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:18:34Ismo Paukku49:54
    529SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:18:36Jonas Lundberg46:17
    530FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:18:39Mikko Laurikkala51:16
    531FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:18:41Janne Kohonen50:47
    532NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:18:41Eirik Aal41:25
    533FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:18:45Ari Ahonen47:03
    534FINKela (1291)+1:18:48Ville Viisanen46:42
    535FINNostars (394)+1:18:52Janne Syrjlinen48:06
    536FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:18:56Vesa Koirikivi49:19
    537FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:19:01Juha-Mikael Malinen52:36
    538FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:19:13Lasse Tommila52:03
    539FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:19:15Jukka Pohjonen48:38
    540FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:19:15Jouni Saranp53:11
    541FINMADROG (1531)+1:19:16Jukka Kallio51:03
    542FINSAL (758)+1:19:18Eero Rantala58:24
    543FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:19:21Olli-Pekka Holttinen48:51
    544FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:20:03Pyry Ruusunen52:18
    545FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:20:06Jarmo Aho50:42
    546GBRCLYDE (551)+1:20:19Patrick Walder46:02
    547FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:20:25Antti Karjalainen48:55
    548ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:20:26Tauno Tiirats40:12
    549FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:20:29Eemil Hyppnen42:48
    550FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:20:37Kai Kamila41:20
    551FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:20:39Juho Lakanen46:50
    552FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:20:39Kimmo Vnni47:45
    553FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:20:40Vilkku Jalli47:28
    554FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:20:43Pekka Kiljunen41:44
    555FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:20:45Jorma Ojalainen43:15
    556FINIK Kronan (500)+1:20:50Sren Svenlin47:36
    557FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:20:51Matti Turtola44:54
    558LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:20:51Andris Mireckis41:02
    559FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:21:00Ilkka Vnsk52:26
    560FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:21:18Alpo Kuusisto39:34
    561FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:21:23Antti Salmi41:16
    562FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:21:27Jorma Kivel39:50
    563RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:21:28Andrey Shvedov45:05
    564FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:21:32Jouni Koljonen50:30
    565FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:21:33Antti Mattila54:12
    566FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:21:39Atte Nokka43:51
    567FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:21:44Tomi Sepp50:52
    568FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:21:46Veli-Petteri Nieminen51:49
    569FINPuTi (849)+1:21:54Pyry Aurasmaa59:56
    570SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:21:55Anders Olsson52:44
    571CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:21:57Liang Xi Yuan43:49
    572FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:22:11VP Ronkainen59:20
    573NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:22:48Lacho Iliev39:32
    574NORMalvik IL (646)+1:22:49Nicholas Morgan39:24
    575FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:22:56Satu Tahvonen50:22
    576FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:23:01Jouni Karetjoki45:00
    577FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:23:03Aki Kankkunen53:19
    578FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:23:04Pekka Lehtoruusu55:25
    579FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+1:23:05Mauri Jokitalo1:02:51
    580FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:23:08Marja Rantanen54:31
    581SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:23:09Jrgen Axelsson45:24
    582FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:23:11Teppo Isokoski43:10
    583FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:23:15Mikael Suvanto52:30
    584FINKanuuna (823)+1:23:16Jani Granqvist50:18
    585FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:23:19Arvi Vnnen50:34
    586FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:23:33Hannu Sillanp45:29
    587FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:23:37Sami Turunen45:43
    588FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:23:45Kari-Pekka Kankkunen54:47
    589FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:23:57Esa Kuoppala43:24
    590FINOC Toffee (414)+1:23:58Samuli Ketola49:55
    591FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:24:01Tuomas Sily46:16
    592NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:24:06Helge Gisholt42:10
    593FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:24:07Tero Leppmki1:19:21
    594FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:24:11Jari Holmberg47:13
    595FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:24:14Mikko Rnkk47:15
    596FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:24:16Markku Mkel54:14
    597FINOK Jorren (681)+1:24:17Jon Engstrm46:24
    598FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:24:20Vesa Launiainen57:38
    599SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:24:22Fredrik Levin44:56
    600FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:24:23Keijo Piippolainen56:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >