< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Hakuliset (540) | +7:51 | Saku Hakulinen | 31:51 | ||
302 | Ganddal IL (378) | +7:52 | Fredrik Sandal | 31:52 | ||
303 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +7:58 | Niila Ahokas | 31:58 | ||
304 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +7:59 | Calle Forsström | 31:59 | ||
305 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +8:00 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 32:00 | ||
306 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +8:00 | Joni Alasuvanto | 32:00 | ||
307 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +8:01 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 32:01 | ||
308 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +8:02 | Jarkko Rantoja | 32:02 | ||
309 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +8:04 | Jukka Pohjola | 32:04 | ||
310 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +8:08 | Niklas Heikkilä | 32:08 | ||
311 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +8:09 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 32:09 | ||
312 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +8:09 | Lars Sandstad | 32:09 | ||
313 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +8:13 | Eero Moilanen | 32:13 | ||
314 | Bussola OK (154) | +8:15 | Jerome Kaeser | 32:15 | ||
315 | OUSA (421) | +8:15 | Ruairi Long | 32:15 | ||
316 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +8:17 | Juha Lassila | 32:17 | ||
317 | HelppoRasti (413) | +8:18 | Jussi Paganus | 32:18 | ||
318 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +8:19 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 32:19 | ||
319 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +8:20 | Toni Pikkarainen | 32:20 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +8:21 | Kari Laine | 32:21 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +8:22 | Eero Piironen | 32:22 | ||
322 | OK77 2 (134) | +8:24 | Oscar Stenbacka | 32:24 | ||
323 | WSP (1215) | +8:24 | Olli Lipponen | 32:24 | ||
324 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +8:25 | Misa Tuomala | 32:25 | ||
325 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +8:25 | Colin Kolbe | 32:25 | ||
326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +8:25 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 32:25 | ||
327 | IL Koll (890) | +8:26 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 32:26 | ||
328 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +8:27 | Jens Christoffersen | 32:27 | ||
329 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +8:28 | William Grunder | 32:28 | ||
330 | Petolintu (496) | +8:29 | Mikko Sane | 32:29 | ||
331 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +8:30 | Håkon Gjerde | 32:30 | ||
332 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +8:31 | Simo Puumalainen | 32:31 | ||
333 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +8:32 | Esko Kaija | 32:32 | ||
334 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +8:33 | Wertti Autio | 32:33 | ||
335 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +8:33 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 32:33 | ||
336 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +8:33 | Saara Norrgrann | 32:33 | ||
337 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +8:35 | Sakari Taskila | 32:35 | ||
338 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +8:36 | Oeistein Fagerli Naess | 32:36 | ||
339 | OK Saldus (160) | +8:37 | Atis Reskis | 32:37 | ||
340 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +8:37 | Antti Hakala | 32:37 | ||
341 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +8:38 | Evgeny Artemov | 32:38 | ||
342 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +8:38 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 32:38 | ||
343 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +8:39 | Santeri Schroderus | 32:39 | ||
344 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +8:40 | Eero Hirvikoski | 32:40 | ||
345 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +8:40 | Fredrik Johansson | 32:40 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +8:40 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 32:40 | ||
347 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +8:41 | Reimo Liiv | 32:41 | ||
348 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +8:42 | Jouko Jylhä | 32:42 | ||
349 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +8:42 | Eetu Korhonen | 32:42 | ||
350 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +8:42 | Hannu Nikkola | 32:42 | ||
351 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +8:42 | Heikki Siivari | 32:42 | ||
352 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +8:43 | Eetu Haataja | 32:43 | ||
353 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +8:43 | Severin Müller | 32:43 | ||
354 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +8:43 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 32:43 | ||
355 | SK Uusi (144) | +8:44 | Tomas Hendrickx | 32:44 | ||
356 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +8:45 | Mattis Myhre | 32:45 | ||
357 | SAL (785) | +8:45 | Kimmo Berg | 32:45 | ||
358 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +8:45 | Hans Tuominen | 32:45 | ||
359 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +8:47 | Atte Seppänen | 32:47 | ||
360 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +8:47 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 32:47 | ||
361 | Navi 3 (724) | +8:47 | Remi Baudot | 32:47 | ||
362 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +8:48 | Ulf Bergström | 32:48 | ||
363 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +8:49 | Joonas Savola | 32:49 | ||
364 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +8:50 | David Lingfors | 32:50 | ||
365 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +8:50 | Tommy Rantala | 32:50 | ||
366 | Rasti E4 (300) | +8:51 | Tero Viik | 32:51 | ||
367 | Nostars (337) | +8:52 | Uku-Laur Tali | 32:52 | ||
368 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (293) | +8:53 | Juho Koivisto | 32:53 | ||
369 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +8:55 | Milja Väätäjä | 32:55 | ||
370 | Lynx 5 (468) | +8:56 | Sami Kivilaakso | 32:56 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +8:57 | Arttu Kaario | 32:57 | ||
372 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +8:59 | Attila Molnar | 32:59 | ||
373 | OK Meridians (163) | +8:59 | Edijs Dzalbs | 32:59 | ||
374 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +9:00 | Ida Haapala | 33:00 | ||
375 | Leksands OK (461) | +9:01 | Göran Anlind | 33:01 | ||
376 | Tibro OK (851) | +9:01 | Jesper Liderud | 33:01 | ||
377 | OZONS OK (178) | +9:02 | Martins Skujenieks | 33:02 | ||
378 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +9:03 | Nico Kerkola | 33:03 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +9:03 | Atte Lahtinen | 33:03 | ||
380 | Nord West 2 (129) | +9:05 | Vyacheslav Martinovskii | 33:05 | ||
381 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +9:05 | Teemu Lemmetty | 33:05 | ||
382 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +9:07 | Janne Virkki | 33:07 | ||
383 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +9:09 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 33:09 | ||
384 | Korven Honka (327) | +9:11 | Matti Huttunen | 33:11 | ||
385 | Tuuripellet (537) | +9:13 | Raiko Pousi | 33:13 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +9:14 | Artur Kulagin | 33:14 | ||
387 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +9:15 | Viktor Waernqvist | 33:15 | ||
388 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +9:17 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 33:17 | ||
389 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +9:17 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 33:17 | ||
390 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +9:17 | Henrik Petrisi | 33:17 | ||
391 | Gotlands OF (192) | +9:19 | Felix Bäckstäde | 33:19 | ||
392 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +9:19 | Janne Kämä | 33:19 | ||
393 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +9:21 | Petri Riikonen | 33:21 | ||
394 | OK Moss (570) | +9:22 | Alfred Björneröd | 33:22 | ||
395 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +9:29 | Toni Närvä | 33:29 | ||
396 | Settiäijät (886) | +9:29 | Petteri Vigren | 33:29 | ||
397 | SK100 (273) | +9:30 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 33:30 | ||
398 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +9:30 | Stepan Kondratiev | 33:30 | ||
399 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +9:31 | Mikko Peltonen | 33:31 | ||
400 | OK West (605) | +9:31 | Raivo Reiman | 33:31 | ||
401 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +9:33 | Ivan Egorov | 33:33 | ||
402 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +9:33 | Aaro Virtanen | 33:33 | ||
403 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +9:34 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 33:34 | ||
404 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +9:34 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 33:34 | ||
405 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +9:35 | Lucas Hansen | 33:35 | ||
406 | Black Sea OK (47) | +9:36 | Aleksandr Malygin | 33:36 | ||
407 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +9:36 | Tommi Kuronen | 33:36 | ||
408 | IF Sturla (550) | +9:37 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 33:37 | ||
409 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +9:38 | Sauli Kuopus | 33:38 | ||
410 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +9:39 | Mikko Rahkola | 33:39 | ||
411 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +9:39 | Sami Löfman | 33:39 | ||
412 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +9:40 | Patrik Bryner | 33:40 | ||
413 | WKS SLASK (792) | +9:41 | Stanislaw Kurzyp | 33:41 | ||
414 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +9:43 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 33:43 | ||
415 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +9:43 | Emil Kalered | 33:43 | ||
416 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +9:43 | Juha Jokela | 33:43 | ||
417 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +9:44 | Hannes Vickholm | 33:44 | ||
418 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +9:44 | Otso Roine | 33:44 | ||
419 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +9:44 | Perttu Mäkinen | 33:44 | ||
420 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +9:46 | Lauri Lavikainen | 33:46 | ||
421 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +9:47 | Vesa Äyräs | 33:47 | ||
422 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +9:47 | Ville Jokela | 33:47 | ||
423 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +9:49 | Aleksi Kujala | 33:49 | ||
424 | Teme Ski Team (324) | +9:51 | Johan Salmelin | 33:51 | ||
425 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +9:51 | Anders Axelsson | 33:51 | ||
426 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +9:55 | Vili Väänänen | 33:55 | ||
427 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +9:56 | Taneli Pantsar | 33:56 | ||
428 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +9:57 | Axel Malargård | 33:57 | ||
429 | Catalonia Team (162) | +9:58 | Marc Serrallonga | 33:58 | ||
430 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +9:59 | Mattias Ågren | 33:59 | ||
431 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +10:01 | Mikko Lavi | 34:01 | ||
432 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +10:02 | Heikki Alanko | 34:02 | ||
433 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +10:04 | Mikko Maaranen | 34:04 | ||
434 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +10:04 | Anders Trolin | 34:04 | ||
435 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +10:05 | Hugo Lindbärg | 34:05 | ||
436 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +10:07 | Pasi Nuottakari | 34:07 | ||
437 | Socca (437) | +10:08 | Heidi Haapasalo | 34:08 | ||
438 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +10:08 | Viggo Hjerne | 34:08 | ||
439 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +10:09 | Ulrika Uotila | 34:09 | ||
440 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +10:09 | Jari Heikkinen | 34:09 | ||
441 | Turun NMKY (376) | +10:10 | Villiam Saarinen | 34:10 | ||
442 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +10:10 | Matias Maijala | 34:10 | ||
443 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +10:11 | Erno Pakkala | 34:11 | ||
444 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +10:11 | Jukka Eskola | 34:11 | ||
445 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +10:11 | Samuli Rantala | 34:11 | ||
446 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +10:12 | Oskari Aumo | 34:12 | ||
447 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +10:13 | Marko Suuronen | 34:13 | ||
448 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +10:13 | Tomi Mattila | 34:13 | ||
449 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +10:14 | Miina Kanko | 34:14 | ||
450 | Ex-Legends (229) | +10:16 | Terho Puustinen | 34:16 | ||
451 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +10:17 | Albin Björnudd | 34:17 | ||
452 | Peterhof (1961) | +10:18 | Kirill Vasilyev | 34:18 | ||
453 | Valbo AIF (648) | +10:21 | Lars Lindgren | 34:21 | ||
454 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +10:22 | Jukka Vertainen | 34:22 | ||
455 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +10:22 | Paavo Hiltunen | 34:22 | ||
456 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +10:22 | Ross McLennan | 34:22 | ||
457 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +10:23 | Tommy Öhman | 34:23 | ||
458 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +10:24 | Akseli Virtanen | 34:24 | ||
459 | Lynx 3 (238) | +10:24 | Sampo Sillanpää | 34:24 | ||
460 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +10:25 | Kalle Lohi | 34:25 | ||
461 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +10:25 | Janne Hirvonen | 34:25 | ||
462 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +10:25 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 34:25 | ||
463 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +10:26 | Eemeli Laine | 34:26 | ||
464 | Järfälla OK (227) | +10:28 | Manne Hammarberg | 34:28 | ||
465 | OK77 3 (469) | +10:28 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 34:28 | ||
466 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +10:29 | Mikko Laine | 34:29 | ||
467 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +10:30 | Toni Huuskonen | 34:30 | ||
468 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +10:31 | Martin Simpson | 34:31 | ||
469 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +10:31 | Sauli Saarinen | 34:31 | ||
470 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +10:31 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 34:31 | ||
471 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +10:33 | Mika Ahola | 34:33 | ||
472 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +10:35 | Heikki Räisänen | 34:35 | ||
473 | Legenda (231) | +10:38 | Anatoliy Kalin | 34:38 | ||
474 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +10:38 | Andreas Curiger | 34:38 | ||
475 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +10:38 | Juho Uotila | 34:38 | ||
476 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +10:40 | Kimmo Vänni | 34:40 | ||
477 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +10:41 | Teemu Kulmala | 34:41 | ||
478 | Juntit OK (728) | +10:42 | Eetu Pekkanen | 34:42 | ||
479 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +10:48 | Ojala Jari | 34:48 | ||
480 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +10:49 | Juho Halonen | 34:49 | ||
481 | Karjalan Prikaati (719) | +10:51 | Juho Siikilä | 34:51 | ||
482 | OK77 9 (1409) | +10:52 | Linus Jern | 34:52 | ||
483 | Savon Suunta (299) | +10:53 | Ossi Sippu | 34:53 | ||
484 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +10:54 | Mikko Heikkinen | 34:54 | ||
485 | Intersport (390) | +10:55 | Jukka Pinola | 34:55 | ||
486 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +10:57 | Eetu Holmberg | 34:57 | ||
487 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +10:58 | Pauli Ojanperä | 34:58 | ||
488 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +11:00 | Martynas Germanavicius | 35:00 | ||
489 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +11:02 | Jussi Seppälä | 35:02 | ||
490 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +11:06 | Waltteri Volotinen | 35:06 | ||
491 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +11:09 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 35:09 | ||
492 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +11:09 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 35:09 | ||
493 | Ark United (575) | +11:11 | Antti Heikkilä | 35:11 | ||
494 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +11:11 | Antti Mäkinen | 35:11 | ||
495 | Essity Finland (1091) | +11:12 | Antti Syrjänen | 35:12 | ||
496 | Outotec (1119) | +11:12 | Petri Tikkanen | 35:12 | ||
497 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +11:14 | Samuel Andersson | 35:14 | ||
498 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +11:16 | Tero Leppämäki | 35:16 | ||
499 | Night Hawk (967) | +11:17 | Jörgen Schölberg | 35:17 | ||
500 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +11:21 | Stig Instanes | 35:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |