jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301FINHakuliset (540)+7:51Saku Hakulinen31:51
    302NORGanddal IL (378)+7:52Fredrik Sandal31:52
    303FINIitin Pyrint (465)+7:58Niila Ahokas31:58
    304FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+7:59Calle Forsstrm31:59
    305SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+8:00Haakon Ingvaldsen32:00
    306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+8:00Joni Alasuvanto32:00
    307RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+8:01Evgeniy Ivanov32:01
    308FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+8:02Jarkko Rantoja32:02
    309FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+8:04Jukka Pohjola32:04
    310FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+8:08Niklas Heikkil32:08
    311FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+8:09Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen32:09
    312NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+8:09Lars Sandstad32:09
    313FINTelemark Team rn (313)+8:13Eero Moilanen32:13
    314SUIBussola OK (154)+8:15Jerome Kaeser32:15
    315USAOUSA (421)+8:15Ruairi Long32:15
    316FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+8:17Juha Lassila32:17
    317FINHelppoRasti (413)+8:18Jussi Paganus32:18
    318FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+8:19Tuomas Vaherlehto32:19
    319FINEspoon Akilles (140)+8:20Toni Pikkarainen32:20
    320FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+8:21Kari Laine32:21
    321FINOlavin Rasti (247)+8:22Eero Piironen32:22
    322FINOK77 2 (134)+8:24Oscar Stenbacka32:24
    323FINWSP (1215)+8:24Olli Lipponen32:24
    324FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+8:25Misa Tuomala32:25
    325FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+8:25Colin Kolbe32:25
    326FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+8:25Valtteri Kolehmainen32:25
    327NORIL Koll (890)+8:26Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen32:26
    328DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+8:27Jens Christoffersen32:27
    329SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+8:28William Grunder32:28
    330FINPetolintu (496)+8:29Mikko Sane32:29
    331NORIndre stfold OK (375)+8:30Hkon Gjerde32:30
    332FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+8:31Simo Puumalainen32:31
    333FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+8:32Esko Kaija32:32
    334FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+8:33Wertti Autio32:33
    335FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+8:33Tuomas Kinnunen32:33
    336FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+8:33Saara Norrgrann32:33
    337FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+8:35Sakari Taskila32:35
    338NORRaumar Orientering (251)+8:36Oeistein Fagerli Naess32:36
    339LATOK Saldus (160)+8:37Atis Reskis32:37
    340FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+8:37Antti Hakala32:37
    341FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+8:38Evgeny Artemov32:38
    342FINKaakon Rasti (515)+8:38Juuso Hmlinen32:38
    343FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+8:39Santeri Schroderus32:39
    344FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+8:40Eero Hirvikoski32:40
    345SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+8:40Fredrik Johansson32:40
    346FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+8:40Jari Ikheimonen32:40
    347ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+8:41Reimo Liiv32:41
    348FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+8:42Jouko Jylh32:42
    349FINSK Vuoksi (261)+8:42Eetu Korhonen32:42
    350FINRasti-Jussit (349)+8:42Hannu Nikkola32:42
    351FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+8:42Heikki Siivari32:42
    352FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+8:43Eetu Haataja32:43
    353SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+8:43Severin Mller32:43
    354FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+8:43Mikael Lhteenmki32:43
    355FINSK Uusi (144)+8:44Tomas Hendrickx32:44
    356NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+8:45Mattis Myhre32:45
    357FINSAL (785)+8:45Kimmo Berg32:45
    358FINPiispan poijjat (927)+8:45Hans Tuominen32:45
    359FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+8:47Atte Seppnen32:47
    360FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+8:47Osku Lyytikinen32:47
    361FINNavi 3 (724)+8:47Remi Baudot32:47
    362SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+8:48Ulf Bergstrm32:48
    363FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+8:49Joonas Savola32:49
    364SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+8:50David Lingfors32:50
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+8:50Tommy Rantala32:50
    366FINRasti E4 (300)+8:51Tero Viik32:51
    367FINNostars (337)+8:52Uku-Laur Tali32:52
    368FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)+8:53Juho Koivisto32:53
    369FINRastiPiikki (322)+8:55Milja Vtj32:55
    370FINLynx 5 (468)+8:56Sami Kivilaakso32:56
    371FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+8:57Arttu Kaario32:57
    372HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+8:59Attila Molnar32:59
    373LATOK Meridians (163)+8:59Edijs Dzalbs32:59
    374FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+9:00Ida Haapala33:00
    375SWELeksands OK (461)+9:01Gran Anlind33:01
    376SWETibro OK (851)+9:01Jesper Liderud33:01
    377LATOZONS OK (178)+9:02Martins Skujenieks33:02
    378FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+9:03Nico Kerkola33:03
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+9:03Atte Lahtinen33:03
    380RUSNord West 2 (129)+9:05Vyacheslav Martinovskii33:05
    381FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+9:05Teemu Lemmetty33:05
    382FINHiiltomiehet (268)+9:07Janne Virkki33:07
    383SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+9:09Felix Lindell hman33:09
    384FINKorven Honka (327)+9:11Matti Huttunen33:11
    385FINTuuripellet (537)+9:13Raiko Pousi33:13
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+9:14Artur Kulagin33:14
    387SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+9:15Viktor Waernqvist33:15
    388NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+9:17Per-Ivar Nikolaisen33:17
    389FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+9:17Tomi Lehmusvuori33:17
    390SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+9:17Henrik Petrisi33:17
    391SWEGotlands OF (192)+9:19Felix Bckstde33:19
    392FINJyvskyln amk (507)+9:19Janne Km33:19
    393FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+9:21Petri Riikonen33:21
    394NOROK Moss (570)+9:22Alfred Bjrnerd33:22
    395FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+9:29Toni Nrv33:29
    396FINSettiijt (886)+9:29Petteri Vigren33:29
    397ESTSK100 (273)+9:30Rjabshkin Sergei33:30
    398RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+9:30Stepan Kondratiev33:30
    399FINReaktor Innovations (530)+9:31Mikko Peltonen33:31
    400ESTOK West (605)+9:31Raivo Reiman33:31
    401RUSALKO-STOP (217)+9:33Ivan Egorov33:33
    402FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+9:33Aaro Virtanen33:33
    403FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+9:34Pekka Teivaanmki33:34
    404FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+9:34Sakari Puolakanaho33:34
    405FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+9:35Lucas Hansen33:35
    406RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+9:36Aleksandr Malygin33:36
    407FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+9:36Tommi Kuronen33:36
    408NORIF Sturla (550)+9:37Mathias Skourup Rognebakke33:37
    409FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+9:38Sauli Kuopus33:38
    410FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+9:39Mikko Rahkola33:39
    411FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+9:39Sami Lfman33:39
    412SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+9:40Patrik Bryner33:40
    413POLWKS SLASK (792)+9:41Stanislaw Kurzyp33:41
    414SWESders-Tyres (267)+9:43Mikael Wilhelmsson33:43
    415SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+9:43Emil Kalered33:43
    416FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+9:43Juha Jokela33:43
    417FINOK Trian 5 (498)+9:44Hannes Vickholm33:44
    418FINRasti Elmo (608)+9:44Otso Roine33:44
    419FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+9:44Perttu Mkinen33:44
    420FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+9:46Lauri Lavikainen33:46
    421FINMS Parma 6 (622)+9:47Vesa yrs33:47
    422FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+9:47Ville Jokela33:47
    423FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+9:49Aleksi Kujala33:49
    424FINTeme Ski Team (324)+9:51Johan Salmelin33:51
    425SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+9:51Anders Axelsson33:51
    426FINIivolan Team (1186)+9:55Vili Vnnen33:55
    427FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+9:56Taneli Pantsar33:56
    428SWETby OK 2 (443)+9:57Axel Malargrd33:57
    429ESPCatalonia Team (162)+9:58Marc Serrallonga33:58
    430SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+9:59Mattias gren33:59
    431FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+10:01Mikko Lavi34:01
    432FINRasti-Jyry (483)+10:02Heikki Alanko34:02
    433FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+10:04Mikko Maaranen34:04
    434SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+10:04Anders Trolin34:04
    435SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+10:05Hugo Lindbrg34:05
    436FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+10:07Pasi Nuottakari34:07
    437FINSocca (437)+10:08Heidi Haapasalo34:08
    438SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+10:08Viggo Hjerne34:08
    439FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+10:09Ulrika Uotila34:09
    440FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+10:09Jari Heikkinen34:09
    441FINTurun NMKY (376)+10:10Villiam Saarinen34:10
    442FINLapin Veikot (459)+10:10Matias Maijala34:10
    443FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+10:11Erno Pakkala34:11
    444FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+10:11Jukka Eskola34:11
    445FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+10:11Samuli Rantala34:11
    446FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+10:12Oskari Aumo34:12
    447FINMS Parma 5 (479)+10:13Marko Suuronen34:13
    448FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+10:13Tomi Mattila34:13
    449FINPekan Ponit (639)+10:14Miina Kanko34:14
    450FINEx-Legends (229)+10:16Terho Puustinen34:16
    451SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+10:17Albin Bjrnudd34:17
    452RUSPeterhof (1961)+10:18Kirill Vasilyev34:18
    453SWEValbo AIF (648)+10:21Lars Lindgren34:21
    454FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+10:22Jukka Vertainen34:22
    455FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+10:22Paavo Hiltunen34:22
    456GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+10:22Ross McLennan34:22
    457FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+10:23Tommy hman34:23
    458FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+10:24Akseli Virtanen34:24
    459FINLynx 3 (238)+10:24Sampo Sillanp34:24
    460FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+10:25Kalle Lohi34:25
    461FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+10:25Janne Hirvonen34:25
    462FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+10:25Hanna-Mari Siivonen34:25
    463FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+10:26Eemeli Laine34:26
    464SWEJrflla OK (227)+10:28Manne Hammarberg34:28
    465FINOK77 3 (469)+10:28Mikko Ruokolainen34:28
    466FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+10:29Mikko Laine34:29
    467FINTsmis-Team (896)+10:30Toni Huuskonen34:30
    468ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+10:31Martin Simpson34:31
    469FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+10:31Sauli Saarinen34:31
    470FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+10:31Jaakko Urpalainen34:31
    471FINLumme Energia (1469)+10:33Mika Ahola34:33
    472FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+10:35Heikki Risnen34:35
    473RUSLegenda (231)+10:38Anatoliy Kalin34:38
    474SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+10:38Andreas Curiger34:38
    475FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+10:38Juho Uotila34:38
    476FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+10:40Kimmo Vnni34:40
    477FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+10:41Teemu Kulmala34:41
    478FINJuntit OK (728)+10:42Eetu Pekkanen34:42
    479FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+10:48Ojala Jari34:48
    480FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+10:49Juho Halonen34:49
    481FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+10:51Juho Siikil34:51
    482FINOK77 9 (1409)+10:52Linus Jern34:52
    483FINSavon Suunta (299)+10:53Ossi Sippu34:53
    484FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+10:54Mikko Heikkinen34:54
    485FINIntersport (390)+10:55Jukka Pinola34:55
    486FINUroskarhut (1909)+10:57Eetu Holmberg34:57
    487FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+10:58Pauli Ojanper34:58
    488LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+11:00Martynas Germanavicius35:00
    489FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+11:02Jussi Seppl35:02
    490FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+11:06Waltteri Volotinen35:06
    491FINMS Parma 3 (177)+11:09Tuukka Mkinen35:09
    492FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+11:09Pasi Yl-Oijala35:09
    493FINArk United (575)+11:11Antti Heikkil35:11
    494FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+11:11Antti Mkinen35:11
    495FINEssity Finland (1091)+11:12Antti Syrjnen35:12
    496FINOutotec (1119)+11:12Petri Tikkanen35:12
    497SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+11:14Samuel Andersson35:14
    498FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+11:16Tero Leppmki35:16
    499NORNight Hawk (967)+11:17Jrgen Schlberg35:17
    500NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+11:21Stig Instanes35:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >