< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Asker SK (547) | +49:04 | Axel Hoveid | 47:41 | ||
102 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +49:51 | Markus Vainiomäki | 40:58 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +50:12 | Benjamin Lamberg | 41:28 | ||
104 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +50:50 | Joona Tynys | 36:58 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +50:52 | Jarkko Laine | 36:04 | ||
106 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +52:49 | Simon Navratil | 37:49 | ||
107 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +52:54 | Filip Salén | 46:15 | ||
108 | Gävle OK (103) | +53:23 | Patrik Svedberg | 41:04 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (121) | +53:42 | Marko Närvä | 38:03 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +53:46 | Aarni Ronkainen | 36:35 | ||
111 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +53:51 | Ville Laakso | 38:45 | ||
112 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +54:00 | Jonatan Ståhl | 46:06 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +55:49 | Assar Hellström | 36:45 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +55:50 | Olle Kallur | 41:33 | ||
115 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +55:52 | Jegor Kostylev | 37:02 | ||
116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +55:53 | Mikko Poutanen | 37:19 | ||
117 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +56:00 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 48:28 | ||
118 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +56:04 | Gustav Eklöf | 37:55 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +56:48 | Ville Lampinen | 40:36 | ||
120 | OK Ogre (110) | +57:19 | Nauris Neimanis | 38:58 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +57:34 | Ville Sabel | 42:21 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +57:54 | Jussi Uitto | 42:45 | ||
123 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +57:58 | Karl Lundin | 39:12 | ||
124 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +58:00 | Grunde Isaksätre | 46:24 | ||
125 | Skogslöparna (165) | +59:04 | Jonas Byström | 46:17 | ||
126 | Navi 2 (211) | +59:11 | Jouni Nykänen | 49:20 | ||
127 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +59:13 | Jan Sedlar | 52:06 | ||
128 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +59:21 | Mattis Hallberg | 45:30 | ||
129 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:00:07 | Sindre Nordhagen | 42:31 | ||
130 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:01:04 | Jani Myllärinen | 46:10 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:03:12 | Tintin Karlberg | 42:09 | ||
132 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:04:07 | Olof Ljunggren | 44:20 | ||
133 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:04:09 | Matti Kallio | 50:25 | ||
134 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:04:12 | Antoine Vullioud | 38:24 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:04:19 | Linus Malm | 1:12:38 | ||
136 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:04:22 | Peter Johansson | 45:21 | ||
137 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:04:26 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 45:55 | ||
138 | IL Koll (890) | +1:04:26 | Einar Tommelstad | 47:15 | ||
139 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:04:41 | Arto Lilja | 42:12 | ||
140 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:04:57 | Konsta Mehto | 40:24 | ||
141 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:06:04 | Henrik Eliasson | 49:59 | ||
142 | IF Femman (92) | +1:06:08 | Staffan Järn | 46:59 | ||
143 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:06:24 | Vesa Klemettinen | 36:58 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:06:38 | Jussi Parkkinen | 47:43 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:06:40 | Mikko Lindberg | 43:03 | ||
146 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:06:42 | Per Holm | 54:21 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:06:47 | Kristian Boström | 40:38 | ||
148 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:07:38 | Katja Gygax | 53:36 | ||
149 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:08:11 | Emil Rankka | 40:56 | ||
150 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:08:13 | Oliver Schüle | 43:26 | ||
151 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:08:20 | Cillin Jornet | 49:47 | ||
152 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:08:23 | Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik | 40:28 | ||
153 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:08:25 | Janne Häkkinen | 39:25 | ||
154 | Azuolas (146) | +1:08:30 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 40:14 | ||
155 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:08:32 | Otto Sund | 42:43 | ||
156 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:08:35 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 44:18 | ||
157 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:08:54 | Lukas Novak | 36:23 | ||
158 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:09:17 | Miko Härkönen | 42:42 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:09:26 | Anders Bjergaard | 40:51 | ||
160 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:09:48 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 37:04 | ||
161 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:10:08 | Nils Körle | 46:30 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:10:11 | Janne Nurminen | 42:09 | ||
163 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:10:14 | Panu Piiparinen | 47:26 | ||
164 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:10:17 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 51:56 | ||
165 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:10:18 | Eelis Axelin | 42:16 | ||
166 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:10:50 | Alex Minakov | 1:02:06 | ||
167 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:11:10 | Aigars Leiboms | 51:05 | ||
168 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:11:13 | Sampsa Lintunen | 47:01 | ||
169 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:11:14 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 46:44 | ||
170 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:11:21 | Antti Alppi | 40:26 | ||
171 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:12:04 | Niklas Svensson | 45:50 | ||
172 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:12:08 | Martin Johnsson | 57:37 | ||
173 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:13:14 | Matti Suutari | 36:33 | ||
174 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:13:16 | Mattias Ivarez | 42:52 | ||
175 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:13:41 | Hannu Laiho | 48:58 | ||
176 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:13:49 | Lars Holmberg | 48:28 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:14:16 | Linda Sjögren | 50:12 | ||
178 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:14:17 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 40:10 | ||
179 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:14:21 | Elli Peltomäki | 42:00 | ||
180 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:14:38 | Wille Laitamäki | 37:34 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:14:49 | Per Kallhauge | 46:57 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:14:49 | Aleksei Burago | 45:22 | ||
183 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:14:53 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 55:20 | ||
184 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:14:56 | Albin Bergkvist | 39:49 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:15:01 | Mikko Savelainen | 40:32 | ||
186 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:15:09 | Jonny Karlsson | 56:59 | ||
187 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:15:55 | Joakim Wigertz | 57:50 | ||
188 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:16:21 | Jindrich Korinek | 43:49 | ||
189 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:18:15 | Matti Koivisto | 52:23 | ||
190 | Medeina (241) | +1:18:24 | Orinimus Murenas | 53:15 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:18:31 | Juho Matikainen | 39:27 | ||
192 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:18:36 | Henrik Markvardsen | 39:33 | ||
193 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:18:40 | Henrik Persson | 39:03 | ||
194 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:19:23 | Rihards Knets | 45:05 | ||
195 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:19:53 | Kirill Gurlev | 44:47 | ||
196 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:20:26 | Jörgen Fiskum | 43:52 | ||
197 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:20:34 | Juha Hirvonen | 41:59 | ||
198 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:20:50 | Leif Haajanen | 45:16 | ||
199 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:20:50 | Teemu Vedenpää | 45:16 | ||
200 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:20:55 | Karlis Stradins | 52:49 | ||
201 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:20:58 | Jorrit Boekel | 42:51 | ||
202 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:21:08 | Arti Albert | 45:50 | ||
203 | Konnerud IL (242) | +1:21:17 | Jenny Baklid | 53:45 | ||
204 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:21:37 | Bruno Haldemann | 53:31 | ||
205 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:21:44 | Rickard Olsson | 58:00 | ||
206 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:22:20 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:00:04 | ||
207 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:22:57 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 40:27 | ||
208 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:23:16 | John McLelland | 45:36 | ||
209 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:24:05 | Jerry Hyvönen | 44:40 | ||
210 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:24:07 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 36:59 | ||
211 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:24:14 | Ville Halonen | 49:49 | ||
212 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:24:14 | Egor Popov | 42:33 | ||
213 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:24:16 | Aleksei Ivanov | 42:21 | ||
214 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:24:18 | Andreas Haldi | 49:57 | ||
215 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:24:28 | Jürgen Einpaul | 42:29 | ||
216 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:24:31 | Heikki Nenonen | 47:24 | ||
217 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:24:32 | Joona Lindroth | 49:15 | ||
218 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:24:33 | Miika Passila | 45:34 | ||
219 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +1:24:37 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 58:15 | ||
220 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:24:40 | Janne Kansonen | 49:08 | ||
221 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:24:50 | Kristian Ruud | 44:19 | ||
222 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +1:27:28 | Ossi Hyttinen | 50:07 | ||
223 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:28:06 | Väinö Kotro | 40:19 | ||
224 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:28:31 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 45:30 | ||
225 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:29:06 | Karim Mbembela | 45:00 | ||
226 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:29:07 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 40:52 | ||
227 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:29:08 | Severi Similä | 52:20 | ||
228 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:29:11 | Jari Kahiala | 45:03 | ||
229 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:29:18 | Andrei Petuhov | 41:28 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:29:24 | Harri Karjalainen | 42:25 | ||
231 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:29:25 | Tuukka Turkka | 44:53 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:29:36 | Teemu Niskanen | 41:17 | ||
233 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +1:29:40 | Thorsten Svensson | 44:55 | ||
234 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:29:43 | Juho Tuominen | 50:05 | ||
235 | Heming Orientering (187) | +1:29:50 | Ferdinand Fremming | 57:24 | ||
236 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:29:55 | Henrik Willamo | 47:38 | ||
237 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:29:58 | Silvio Zahnd | 48:00 | ||
238 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:30:00 | Markus Pörsti | 50:17 | ||
239 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:30:01 | Matti Huttunen | 44:07 | ||
240 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:30:06 | Markus Hintermann | 51:04 | ||
241 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:30:06 | Katja Sorri | 57:16 | ||
242 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:30:16 | Oskari Palomäki | 50:28 | ||
243 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:30:18 | Tim Falck Weber | 45:30 | ||
244 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:30:20 | Gustav Fraenell | 47:39 | ||
245 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:30:59 | Christer Jensen | 49:29 | ||
246 | Trollelg (174) | +1:31:01 | Roar Skulbörstad | 54:26 | ||
247 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:31:29 | Tuomas Ojanen | 45:00 | ||
248 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:31:35 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 50:16 | ||
249 | FK Göingarna (254) | +1:31:37 | Håkan Axelsson | 52:19 | ||
250 | Rasti 88 (226) | +1:31:37 | Timo Jaarinen | 48:28 | ||
251 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:31:56 | Daniil Pyankov | 42:58 | ||
252 | Enga (264) | +1:31:56 | Stein Blomseth | 54:47 | ||
253 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:32:02 | Niklas Wrane | 44:44 | ||
254 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:32:18 | Stefan Jonsson | 42:40 | ||
255 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:32:19 | Per Sandberg | 55:34 | ||
256 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:32:21 | Sixten Sild | 53:54 | ||
257 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:32:46 | Anna Freimane | 57:30 | ||
258 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:32:56 | Janis Zaharans | 56:10 | ||
259 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:33:07 | Paavo Rantala | 43:39 | ||
260 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:33:10 | Sergi Oliveras | 42:06 | ||
261 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:33:16 | Christoffer Andersén | 44:15 | ||
262 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:33:29 | Cristian Larsson | 49:39 | ||
263 | Täby OK (201) | +1:33:35 | Marcus Ekman | 51:40 | ||
264 | Ganddal IL (378) | +1:33:58 | Öyvind Lamark | 55:12 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:34:33 | Otso Pajuoja | 46:22 | ||
266 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:34:57 | Sixten Törnqvist | 59:55 | ||
267 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:35:01 | Antti Turpeinen | 39:58 | ||
268 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:35:01 | Leevi Röntynen | 46:51 | ||
269 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:35:17 | Jesper Donner | 40:39 | ||
270 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:35:19 | Arne Dybdahl | 47:49 | ||
271 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:35:21 | Torgeir Aune | 45:29 | ||
272 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +1:35:23 | Eeva Rautanen | 58:21 | ||
273 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +1:35:41 | Oskari Rannila | 1:01:10 | ||
274 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:35:46 | Kaj Raute | 45:11 | ||
275 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:35:48 | Jussi Putkonen | 50:02 | ||
276 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:36:12 | Emil Koskinen | 52:56 | ||
277 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:36:48 | Antti Paasikoski | 56:43 | ||
278 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:36:50 | Jan Johansson | 41:27 | ||
279 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:37:02 | Christian Fredrik Borg | 43:37 | ||
280 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:37:10 | Antti Turkki | 47:19 | ||
281 | MEPhI (276) | +1:37:20 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 54:12 | ||
282 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:37:26 | Anna Derzavina | 1:04:18 | ||
283 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:37:27 | Börje Vartiainen | 55:14 | ||
284 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:37:36 | Pekka Lång | 54:03 | ||
285 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:37:46 | Heikki Istolahti | 51:29 | ||
286 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:37:48 | Michael Torrkulla | 46:10 | ||
287 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:38:21 | Bernt Slotte | 51:13 | ||
288 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:38:41 | Nils John Vestöl | 58:08 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +1:38:47 | Lassi Tervo | 54:51 | ||
290 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +1:39:22 | Mika Mannervesi | 55:10 | ||
291 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:40:02 | Denis Potapov | 44:04 | ||
292 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +1:40:19 | Stefan Johansson | 1:01:48 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:40:34 | Aapo Summanen | 47:19 | ||
294 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +1:40:34 | Verneri Suhonen | 59:10 | ||
295 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:40:42 | Rasmus Eriksson | 45:51 | ||
296 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:40:48 | Kalle Junnikkala | 44:44 | ||
297 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:41:31 | Ville Tiitinen | 43:26 | ||
298 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:41:33 | Vesa Tuviala | 44:44 | ||
299 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:41:34 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 42:31 | ||
300 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:41:37 | Odin Ek | 46:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |