1 | 15 | Viktor Lövdahl | 24:47 | | | IF Femman |
2 | 7 | Tuomas Metsälä | 24:59 | +12 | | Lynx |
3 | 11 | Viktor Larsson | 25:27 | +40 | | Hagaby GoIF |
4 | 23 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 25:41 | +54 | | Navi |
5 | 3 | Petr Zaslonkin | 25:46 | +59 | | Northern Wind |
6 | 5 | Jaakko Laine | 25:49 | +1:02 | | Delta |
7 | 35 | Matti Valonen | 25:50 | +1:03 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
8 | 184 | Fredrik Larsson | 26:01 | +1:14 | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 |
| 165 | Elmeri Juura | 26:01 | +1:14 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
10 | 8 | Rasmus Alen | 26:11 | +1:24 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
11 | 78 | Kaspar Kork | 26:27 | +1:40 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
12 | 17 | Miikka Virtanen | 26:39 | +1:52 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
13 | 9 | Mikko Hölli | 26:55 | +2:08 | | Kangasala SK |
14 | 74 | Otto Simosas | 26:57 | +2:10 | | OK Orient |
15 | 67 | Mikko Haikonen | 27:02 | +2:15 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
16 | 16 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 27:07 | +2:20 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
17 | 56 | Andersen Bård Hauan | 27:09 | +2:22 | | Halden SK |
18 | 154 | Johannes Turunen | 27:15 | +2:28 | | Lapin Veikot |
19 | 14 | Sampo Rahko | 27:16 | +2:29 | | SK Pohjantähti |
20 | 44 | Juho Määttä | 27:20 | +2:33 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
21 | 192 | Antti Virnala | 27:24 | +2:37 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
22 | 2 | Sami Hämäläinen | 27:25 | +2:38 | | MS Parma |
| 89 | Topi Penttinen | 27:25 | +2:38 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
24 | 38 | Petri Sonninen | 27:32 | +2:45 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
25 | 105 | Ville Saikko | 27:34 | +2:47 | | Lappeen Riento |
26 | 4 | Dmitri Sorokin | 27:38 | +2:51 | | Northern Wind 2 |
27 | 10 | Lauri Lehtinen | 27:39 | +2:52 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
28 | 20 | Mikko Huhtinen | 27:40 | +2:53 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
| 49 | Taneli Salo | 27:40 | +2:53 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
| 180 | Niels Hedberg | 27:40 | +2:53 | | Snättringe SK - OK Södert |
31 | 36 | Elias Ylänen | 27:44 | +2:57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
32 | 162 | Maija Ojanen | 27:54 | +3:07 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
33 | 98 | Sven Oras | 27:57 | +3:10 | | OK Ilves |
34 | 194 | Marre Sand | 27:58 | +3:11 | | OK Tisaren |
35 | 152 | Filip Brunell | 28:03 | +3:16 | | IF Minken |
36 | 18 | Juho Westerlund | 28:06 | +3:19 | | Koo-Vee |
37 | 41 | Eetu Moisio | 28:18 | +3:31 | | Hiisirasti |
38 | 51 | Katja Vanhalakka | 28:19 | +3:32 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
39 | 90 | Henri Eloranta | 28:42 | +3:55 | | Lammin Säkiä |
40 | 24 | Erik Blomgren | 28:44 | +3:57 | | Stora Tuna IK |
41 | 103 | Sari Nurmela | 28:47 | +4:00 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
42 | 77 | Miikka Pohja | 28:49 | +4:02 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
43 | 133 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 28:50 | +4:03 | | IF Brahe |
44 | 39 | Janne Nieminen | 28:53 | +4:06 | | Paimion Rasti |
45 | 75 | Rauli Koskela | 28:58 | +4:11 | | RasTiimi |
46 | 132 | Jacob Nilsson | 29:01 | +4:14 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
47 | 6 | Juuso Jutila | 29:03 | +4:16 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
48 | 19 | Antti Honkimaa | 29:07 | +4:20 | | Espoon Suunta |
| 147 | Hanna Alanen | 29:07 | +4:20 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
50 | 113 | Emil Alexandersson | 29:08 | +4:21 | | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
51 | 60 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 29:16 | +4:29 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
52 | 54 | Aleksej Novokshenov | 29:17 | +4:30 | | Nord West |
53 | 119 | Tommi Vanhoja | 29:22 | +4:35 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 |
| 93 | Niko Latva | 29:22 | +4:35 | | Suunta Jurva |
55 | 99 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 29:27 | +4:40 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
56 | 179 | Gustav Blomgren | 29:38 | +4:51 | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 |
57 | 153 | Ilkka Penttilä | 29:47 | +5:00 | | Vakka-Rasti |
58 | 96 | Jaakko Välttilä | 29:48 | +5:01 | | Someron Esa |
59 | 43 | Peter Virkalahti | 29:49 | +5:02 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
60 | 186 | Eric Englöf | 29:57 | +5:10 | | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 |
| 33 | Antti Hiltunen | 29:57 | +5:10 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
| 21 | Jesse Pulli | 29:57 | +5:10 | | Rasti-Jussit |
63 | 32 | Johan Lindström | 29:58 | +5:11 | | Västerås SOK |
64 | 55 | Ville Varjonen | 30:01 | +5:14 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
65 | 142 | Elin Ström | 30:09 | +5:22 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
66 | 76 | Mikko Viitamäki | 30:23 | +5:36 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
67 | 116 | Simon Hedlund | 30:25 | +5:38 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
68 | 65 | Jonatan Karjus | 30:26 | +5:39 | | OK Vöru |
69 | 64 | Emelie Pettersson | 30:29 | +5:42 | | Tullinge SK |
70 | 171 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 30:31 | +5:44 | | Olavin Rasti |
71 | 102 | Airi Vuorinen | 30:53 | +6:06 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
72 | 91 | Attila Molnar | 30:55 | +6:08 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
73 | 148 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 30:56 | +6:09 | | Suunta-Sepot |
74 | 61 | Mats Nordbröden | 31:00 | +6:13 | | Halden SK 2 |
| 26 | Pelle Nordfors | 31:00 | +6:13 | | Stora Tuna IK 4 |
76 | 164 | Topi Puhakka | 31:05 | +6:18 | | Sippurasti |
77 | 72 | Ville Alho | 31:08 | +6:21 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
78 | 150 | Joakim Ståhl | 31:16 | +6:29 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
79 | 46 | Jani Koistila | 31:17 | +6:30 | | OK Botnia |
80 | 79 | Johanna Järvenpää | 31:23 | +6:36 | | Rasti-Nokia |
81 | 117 | Pontus Strandberg | 31:29 | +6:42 | | IF Femman 2 |
| 34 | Aarno Helkkula | 31:29 | +6:42 | | Isot Hipot |
83 | 22 | Riku Partanen | 31:30 | +6:43 | | Kalevan Rasti |
84 | 70 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 31:42 | +6:55 | | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y |
85 | 13 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 31:53 | +7:06 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
86 | 143 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 32:01 | +7:14 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
87 | 189 | Henri Lommi | 32:05 | +7:18 | | Pihkaniskat |
88 | 37 | Lauri Launonen | 32:06 | +7:19 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
89 | 109 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 32:11 | +7:24 | | OK Ilves 2 |
90 | 118 | Eeli Viholainen | 32:15 | +7:28 | | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - 2 |
91 | 29 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 32:17 | +7:30 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
92 | 1 | Jussi Reijonen | 32:24 | +7:37 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
93 | 48 | Petteri Rantala | 32:45 | +7:58 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
94 | 127 | Lassi Tanskanen | 32:48 | +8:01 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
95 | 97 | Juho Summa | 32:50 | +8:03 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
96 | 12 | Toni Saari | 32:57 | +8:10 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
97 | 68 | Jani Hartvik | 33:00 | +8:13 | | Malax IF |
98 | 176 | Samuli Säijälä | 33:01 | +8:14 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 |
99 | 151 | Viljam Liljeroth | 33:02 | +8:15 | | Pargas IF |
100 | 31 | Ekaterina Evsina | 33:04 | +8:17 | | Northern Wind 3 |
| 126 | Oskari Pekkala | 33:04 | +8:17 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
102 | 125 | Aapo Aaltio | 33:06 | +8:19 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
103 | 94 | Beatrice Köhler | 33:18 | +8:31 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
| 183 | Mikko Harju | 33:18 | +8:31 | | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 |
105 | 57 | Igor Dementiev | 33:28 | +8:41 | | Nord West 2 |
106 | 69 | Samuel Järvinen | 33:39 | +8:52 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
107 | 53 | Satu Väyrynen | 33:45 | +8:58 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
108 | 100 | Triin Aedmäe | 33:51 | +9:04 | | OK Pölva Kobras 2 |
109 | 128 | Kasper Snickars | 33:52 | +9:05 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
110 | 197 | Carl Widstrand | 33:53 | +9:06 | | Suunnistajapankki Y 3 |
111 | 137 | Artur Nevinski | 34:03 | +9:16 | | OK Vöru 2 |
112 | 52 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | 34:04 | +9:17 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
113 | 104 | Viktor Bäck | 34:06 | +9:19 | | OK Raseborg |
| 144 | Juhani Humpila | 34:06 | +9:19 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
115 | 28 | Karri Koivuniemi | 34:14 | +9:27 | | Rastikarhut |
116 | 175 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 34:19 | +9:32 | | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 |
117 | 50 | Arttu Jetsonen | 34:25 | +9:38 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
118 | 82 | Jussi Parkkinen | 34:32 | +9:45 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
119 | 130 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 34:34 | +9:47 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
120 | 111 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 34:41 | +9:54 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
121 | 87 | Anders Karlsson | 34:42 | +9:55 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 |
122 | 135 | Konstantin Korotkov | 34:48 | +10:01 | | SRD SK |
123 | 163 | Matleena Kukkonen | 34:51 | +10:04 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
124 | 25 | Susanna Hänti | 34:53 | +10:06 | | MS Parma 4 |
125 | 73 | Kasperi Hurri | 34:54 | +10:07 | | Navi 2 |
126 | 101 | Timo Kortelainen | 35:02 | +10:15 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
127 | 71 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 35:30 | +10:43 | | Lynx Y 2 |
| 136 | Suvi Hyvönen | 35:30 | +10:43 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
129 | 83 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 35:39 | +10:52 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
130 | 187 | Björn Holgersson | 35:47 | +11:00 | | Snättringe SK - OK Södert 2 |
131 | 40 | Jenny Asztalos | 35:58 | +11:11 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
132 | 58 | Leena Linjama | 35:59 | +11:12 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
133 | 88 | Viljami Saloranta | 36:12 | +11:25 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
134 | 80 | Kare Kaskinen | 36:21 | +11:34 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y |
135 | 160 | Tuomas Makkonen | 36:41 | +11:54 | | Hauhon Sisu |
136 | 30 | Tuomas Viirto | 36:54 | +12:07 | | Delta 2 |
137 | 124 | Heikki Viilo | 37:26 | +12:39 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
138 | 172 | Tomi Koskela | 37:49 | +13:02 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
139 | 195 | Mathias Mattsson | 37:57 | +13:10 | | Suunnistajapankki Y |
140 | 110 | Katariina Karjalainen | 38:08 | +13:21 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
141 | 108 | Ismo Sillanpää | 38:25 | +13:38 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
142 | 188 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 38:26 | +13:39 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
| 196 | Pauli Patinen | 38:26 | +13:39 | | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 |
144 | 27 | Ristomatti Hakola | 38:28 | +13:41 | | Pohjois-Satakunta |
145 | 146 | Eemeli Manner | 38:43 | +13:56 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
146 | 141 | Sofie Wetter | 38:47 | +14:00 | | Västerås SOK 3 |
147 | 167 | Tarmo Wahström | 39:01 | +14:14 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
148 | 42 | Henna Niemi | 39:05 | +14:18 | | MS Parma 3 |
149 | 185 | Tauri Töugais | 39:09 | +14:22 | | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 |
150 | 81 | Hermanni Latvala | 39:45 | +14:58 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
151 | 106 | Elin Skutnabba | 40:07 | +15:20 | | IK Kronan |
152 | 114 | Henri Kontoniemi | 40:32 | +15:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
153 | 182 | Iida Reiman | 40:39 | +15:52 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
154 | 85 | Tiina Alanen | 40:48 | +16:01 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
155 | 84 | Jaana Palo | 40:49 | +16:02 | | Delta 3 |
156 | 174 | Esa Saarinen | 41:33 | +16:46 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
157 | 191 | Mauri Kurppa | 41:43 | +16:56 | | Loimaan Jankko Y |
158 | 120 | Tommi Leirimaa | 41:45 | +16:58 | | Rastivarsat |
159 | 193 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 41:52 | +17:05 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
160 | 169 | Satu Vironen | 42:13 | +17:26 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
161 | 155 | Laura Jaatinen | 42:28 | +17:41 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
162 | 107 | Pyry Patinen | 43:09 | +18:22 | | Delta Y 4 |
163 | 149 | Sanna Pitkänen | 43:28 | +18:41 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
164 | 131 | Petro Oravalahti | 43:33 | +18:46 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
165 | 123 | Teemu Pajunen | 44:30 | +19:43 | | Navi 3 |
166 | 140 | Riitta Koistinen | 45:01 | +20:14 | | Someron Esa Y 2 |
167 | 178 | Ville Hacklin | 45:16 | +20:29 | | Hiisirasti Y 3 |
168 | 156 | Erja Rinta-Halkola | 45:29 | +20:42 | | Kauhajoen Karhu Y |
169 | 134 | Filip Nyholm | 46:46 | +21:59 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 |
170 | 92 | Lauri Pirilä | 46:59 | +22:12 | | MS Parma Y 2 |
171 | 59 | Antti Mustonen | 47:35 | +22:48 | | Isännät Y |
172 | 62 | Kalervo Mäkelä | 48:57 | +24:10 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
173 | 112 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 49:14 | +24:27 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
174 | 47 | Teppo Salminen | 49:20 | +24:33 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
175 | 115 | Maiju Mäkiö | 49:50 | +25:03 | | MS Parma Y 5 |
176 | 145 | Vilma Multisilta | 49:54 | +25:07 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
| 173 | Antti Rantala | 49:54 | +25:07 | | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 |
178 | 161 | Antti Lehtineva | 50:32 | +25:45 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
179 | 45 | Eero Turto | 50:33 | +25:46 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
180 | 138 | Anna Ahlnäs | 51:03 | +26:16 | | IF Femman 3 |
181 | 159 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 51:40 | +26:53 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
182 | 190 | Kirill Savolainen | 51:55 | +27:08 | | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 |
183 | 95 | Pauli Patinen | 52:17 | +27:30 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
184 | 121 | Miia Päivärinta | 53:09 | +28:22 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
185 | 63 | Aki Peltola | 53:48 | +29:01 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV 2 |
186 | 170 | Charlotta Lökström | 55:25 | +30:38 | | OK Raseborg Y 2 |
187 | 129 | Muittari Joona | 56:44 | +31:57 | | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 |
188 | 139 | Kristoffer Arnesson | 57:40 | +32:53 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
189 | 66 | Heidi Paavola | 58:42 | +33:55 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
190 | 86 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 59:04 | +34:17 | | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 |
191 | 177 | Teemu Salo | 1:01:06 | +36:19 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
192 | 122 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:01:41 | +36:54 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
193 | 158 | Jonne Mäkinen | 1:02:01 | +37:14 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
194 | 166 | Rasmus Amper | 1:04:49 | +40:02 | | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän 3 |
195 | 168 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:08:57 | +44:10 | | Kyrös-Rasti 3 |
196 | 157 | Janita Keskinen | 1:23:28 | +58:41 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |