1 | OK Vöru (65) | 17:30 | Lauri Sild | 17:30 | ||
2 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +26 | Tuomo Istolahti | 17:56 | ||
3 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +27 | Leo Laakkonen | 17:57 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (9) | +29 | Topias Tiainen | 17:59 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +30 | Vili Niemi | 18:00 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +32 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 18:02 | ||
7 | IF Brahe (133) | +36 | Daniel Stenlund | 18:06 | ||
8 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +51 | Sebastian Månsson | 18:21 | ||
9 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +52 | Joakim Svensk | 18:22 | ||
10 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +53 | Juho Mäntylä | 18:23 | ||
11 | Nord West (54) | +54 | Oleg Trushin | 18:24 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +56 | Gustav Eriksson | 18:26 | ||
13 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +59 | Daniel Blomster | 18:29 | ||
14 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +1:04 | Pontus von Schoultz | 18:34 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (41) | +1:08 | Uku Rooni | 18:38 | ||
16 | Nord West 2 (57) | +1:10 | Alexander Belov | 18:40 | ||
17 | Delta (5) | +1:11 | Kalle Liukkonen | 18:41 | ||
18 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +1:12 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 18:42 | ||
19 | Northern Wind (3) | +1:15 | Pavel Petrov | 18:45 | ||
20 | Halden SK (56) | +1:16 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 18:46 | ||
21 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +1:18 | Niila Ahokas | 18:48 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +1:19 | Eki Munukka | 18:49 | ||
23 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +1:21 | Jonas Nordström | 18:51 | ||
24 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +1:22 | Jani Flaaming | 18:52 | ||
25 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +1:24 | Samu Heiska | 18:54 | ||
26 | OK Botnia (46) | +1:25 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 18:55 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +1:25 | Mikko Siren | 18:55 | ||
28 | IF Minken (152) | +1:50 | Markus Nyholm | 19:20 | ||
29 | Malax IF (68) | +1:52 | Magnus Löfroth | 19:22 | ||
30 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +1:53 | Tuomas Hongell | 19:23 | ||
31 | Navi (23) | +1:55 | Antton Viljakainen | 19:25 | ||
32 | Koo-Vee (18) | +1:56 | Markus Sinijärvi | 19:26 | ||
33 | IF Femman (15) | +1:58 | Peter Sundelin | 19:28 | ||
34 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +1:59 | Santtu Sainio | 19:29 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (64) | +2:02 | Jonas Kärrström | 19:32 | ||
36 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +2:04 | Teemu Perälä | 19:34 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +2:05 | Ville Kokkila | 19:35 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +2:07 | Lauri Kahila | 19:37 | ||
39 | Sippurasti (164) | +2:11 | Jukka Tani | 19:41 | ||
40 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +2:14 | Heikki Joensuu | 19:44 | ||
41 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +3:16 | Vesa Heikkilä | 20:46 | ||
42 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +3:27 | Jesse Ukkola | 20:57 | ||
43 | OK Ilves (98) | +3:28 | Kenny Kivikas | 20:58 | ||
44 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +3:30 | Raido Mitt | 21:00 | ||
45 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +3:32 | Olof Dahlgren | 21:02 | ||
46 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +3:39 | Matti Takala | 21:09 | ||
47 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +3:43 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 21:13 | ||
48 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +3:45 | Jussi Seppä | 21:15 | ||
49 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +3:47 | Peter Söderström | 21:17 | ||
50 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +3:49 | David Eriksson | 21:19 | ||
51 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +3:53 | Valtteri Virtanen | 21:23 | ||
52 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +3:55 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 21:25 | ||
53 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +3:57 | Evgeni Ivanenko | 21:27 | ||
54 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +3:59 | Jesse Martelius | 21:29 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +4:04 | Tommi Reponen | 21:34 | ||
56 | MS Parma (2) | +4:06 | Olli Suonpää | 21:36 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +4:08 | Samu Sievälä | 21:38 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +4:16 | Anna Sippola | 21:46 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +4:19 | Matias Peltoniemi | 21:49 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +4:31 | Tatu Piiroinen | 22:01 | ||
61 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +4:53 | Anders Boström | 22:23 | ||
62 | SRD SK (135) | +5:29 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | 22:59 | ||
63 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +5:53 | Ville Keurulainen | 23:23 | ||
64 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +5:55 | Alexey Shifrin | 23:25 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +5:55 | Sara Huhtanen | 23:25 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +5:57 | Ellu Munukka | 23:27 | ||
67 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +5:59 | Mikko Höglund | 23:29 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +6:01 | Hannu Saarivaara | 23:31 | ||
69 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +6:02 | Kalle Onnela | 23:32 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren (194) | +6:02 | Jossan Aronsson | 23:32 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +6:05 | Lauri Lappalainen | 23:35 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +6:07 | Niko Koskela | 23:37 | ||
73 | Navi 2 (73) | +6:09 | Jani Leikas | 23:39 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +6:11 | Juha Erkkilä | 23:41 | ||
75 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +6:14 | Janne Hoppendorf | 23:44 | ||
76 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +6:15 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 23:45 | ||
77 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +6:15 | Markus Palo | 23:45 | ||
78 | Lynx (7) | +6:17 | Niklas Paganus | 23:47 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +6:18 | Oskari Mikkola | 23:48 | ||
80 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +6:35 | Kaido Lepik | 24:05 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +6:39 | Lauri Salomaa | 24:09 | ||
82 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +6:41 | John Hedlund | 24:11 | ||
83 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +6:43 | Santeri Valkamo | 24:13 | ||
84 | Rastikarhut (28) | +6:47 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 24:17 | ||
85 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +6:48 | Joni Hirvikallio | 24:18 | ||
86 | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186) | +6:52 | Daniel Hallbäck | 24:22 | ||
87 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +6:54 | Eero Ala-Kasari | 24:24 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +6:56 | Miika Suominen | 24:26 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +6:57 | Antti Pirilä | 24:27 | ||
90 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +7:02 | Mikko Lehtineva | 24:32 | ||
91 | RasTiimi (75) | +7:06 | Jaakko Kärki | 24:36 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +7:07 | Staffan Berggren | 24:37 | ||
93 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +7:11 | Juha Mänkärlä | 24:41 | ||
94 | Pargas IF (151) | +7:13 | Tobias Henriksson | 24:43 | ||
95 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +7:15 | Niko Olin | 24:45 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +7:18 | Kristian Kannus | 24:48 | ||
97 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +7:32 | Alexander Olianich | 25:02 | ||
98 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +7:39 | Ilari Jalli | 25:09 | ||
99 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +7:41 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 25:11 | ||
100 | Suunnistajapankki Y 3 (197) | +7:43 | Dmitry Polyakov | 25:13 | ||
101 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +7:44 | Teemu Keränen | 25:14 | ||
102 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +7:45 | Johan Löwegren | 25:15 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +7:49 | Atte Salojärvi | 25:19 | ||
104 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +7:51 | Lars-Olof Sjöholm | 25:21 | ||
105 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +7:53 | Juuso Matikainen | 25:23 | ||
106 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +7:54 | Teemu Leppä | 25:24 | ||
107 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +7:54 | Jyrki Mikkola | 25:24 | ||
108 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +7:57 | Patrick Kronberg | 25:27 | ||
109 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +7:59 | Sami Valtonen | 25:29 | ||
110 | OK Raseborg (104) | +8:00 | Niklas Wickholm | 25:30 | ||
111 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +8:03 | Toni Borgström | 25:33 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +8:04 | Stefan Bjursäter | 25:34 | ||
113 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +8:06 | Oskari Raiskio | 25:36 | ||
114 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +8:08 | Markus Fredlund | 25:38 | ||
115 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +8:09 | Jukka Sappinen | 25:39 | ||
116 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +8:12 | Hannes Timmi | 25:42 | ||
117 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +8:15 | Juuso Sahla | 25:45 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +8:15 | Johan Kärrström | 25:45 | ||
119 | Rastivarsat (120) | +8:16 | Sanni Lepola | 25:46 | ||
120 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +8:25 | Kalle Peltomäki | 25:55 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +8:30 | Ville Nykänen | 26:00 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +8:42 | Jaakko Timo | 26:12 | ||
123 | IK Kronan (106) | +8:45 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 26:15 | ||
124 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +8:47 | Patrik Nilsson | 26:17 | ||
125 | Västerås SOK (32) | +8:49 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 26:19 | ||
126 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (100) | +8:51 | Helena Heinväli | 26:21 | ||
127 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +8:54 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 26:24 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +8:56 | Ville Sorvisto | 26:26 | ||
129 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +8:58 | Konsta Lehto | 26:28 | ||
130 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +9:00 | Juho Isokallio | 26:30 | ||
131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +9:01 | Marko Sajaniemi | 26:31 | ||
132 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +9:03 | Tapani Mäkinen | 26:33 | ||
133 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +9:05 | Alexander Faxå | 26:35 | ||
134 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +9:08 | Ville Uosukainen | 26:38 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +9:59 | Otto Niemi | 27:29 | ||
136 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +10:02 | Antti Karjalainen | 27:32 | ||
137 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +10:05 | Olli Suonurmi | 27:35 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +10:09 | Jenni Simola | 27:39 | ||
139 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +10:14 | Maarit Nummi | 27:44 | ||
140 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +10:16 | Niko Ritakallio | 27:46 | ||
141 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +10:19 | Topi Haataja | 27:49 | ||
142 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +10:20 | Markus Salminen | 27:50 | ||
143 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +10:22 | Matti Luuri | 27:52 | ||
144 | Isot Hipot (34) | +10:24 | Timo Ritakallio | 27:54 | ||
145 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +10:27 | Tiina Ylinen | 27:57 | ||
146 | OK Orient (74) | +10:28 | Mårten Bäckman | 27:58 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +10:31 | Eero Kahila | 28:01 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +10:32 | Markus Stolze | 28:02 | ||
149 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +10:33 | Mikko Truhponen | 28:03 | ||
150 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +10:36 | Jarno Halme | 28:06 | ||
151 | Loimaan Jankko Y (191) | +10:37 | Matti Savo | 28:07 | ||
152 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +10:40 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 28:10 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +10:42 | Santtu Kivelä | 28:12 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +10:44 | Matti Hiironen | 28:14 | ||
155 | MS Parma Y 2 (92) | +10:44 | Aleksi Salonen | 28:14 | ||
156 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (86) | +10:46 | Jussi Uitto | 28:16 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +10:49 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 28:19 | ||
158 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +10:50 | Elina Määttä | 28:20 | ||
159 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +10:53 | Iiro Lintula | 28:23 | ||
160 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +10:56 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 28:26 | ||
161 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +10:59 | Antti Sirainen | 28:29 | ||
162 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +11:00 | Juuso Maskonen | 28:30 | ||
163 | Navi 3 (123) | +11:01 | Eero Pajunen | 28:31 | ||
164 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +11:03 | Mikko Ranta | 28:33 | ||
165 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +11:05 | Åsa Holmgren | 28:35 | ||
166 | Delta 2 (30) | +11:07 | Kalle Susi | 28:37 | ||
167 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (196) | +11:07 | Fedor Merenkov | 28:37 | ||
168 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +11:11 | Elina Nuolioja | 28:41 | ||
169 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +11:13 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 28:43 | ||
170 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +11:17 | Kirsi Sipilä | 28:47 | ||
171 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +11:25 | Ville Heinonen | 28:55 | ||
172 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +11:27 | Martti Luotonen | 28:57 | ||
173 | Delta 3 (84) | +11:31 | Joni Salo | 29:01 | ||
174 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +11:36 | Eerik Olesk | 29:06 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +11:39 | Jussi Kivelä | 29:09 | ||
176 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +11:44 | Lotta Laakso | 29:14 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +11:58 | Joni Lehtola | 29:28 | ||
178 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +12:06 | Mikko Polvi | 29:36 | ||
179 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +12:13 | Emelie Knipström | 29:43 | ||
180 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +12:18 | Misa Kekkinen | 29:48 | ||
181 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +12:30 | Henri Aalto | 30:00 | ||
182 | Isännät Y (59) | +12:33 | Seppo Sattilainen | 30:03 | ||
183 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +14:47 | Inka Tienari | 32:17 | ||
184 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +14:52 | Kalle Mäkelä | 32:22 | ||
185 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +17:05 | Jenni Lintunen | 34:35 | ||
186 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +17:25 | Juha-Matti Jansson | 34:55 | ||
187 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +17:34 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 35:04 | ||
188 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +19:29 | Mika Kemppi | 36:59 | ||
189 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +22:00 | Hanni Sarvijärvi | 39:30 | ||
190 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +22:08 | Erica Åkermarck | 39:38 |