1 | Delta (5) | 1:09:10 | Emilia Puputti | 18:07 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +17 | Cajsa Grape | 16:01 | ||
3 | IF Femman (15) | +27 | Julia Björkstrand | 17:56 | ||
4 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +34 | Lovisa Larsson | 19:40 | ||
5 | Nord West (54) | +1:49 | Polina Novokshenova | 17:08 | ||
6 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +1:58 | Emmi Virtanen | 17:41 | ||
7 | Halden SK (56) | +2:06 | Moth Fredrikke Nor | 19:00 | ||
8 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +2:08 | Emmi Hasu | 17:49 | ||
9 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +2:21 | Johanna Ukkola | 16:40 | ||
10 | Northern Wind (3) | +2:28 | Ekaterina Stepaniants | 20:21 | ||
11 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +2:52 | Linda Puusalu | 18:49 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (9) | +3:08 | Niina Papinsaari | 20:18 | ||
13 | Navi (23) | +3:08 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 19:56 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +3:11 | Saana Rahko | 20:32 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +3:19 | Jessica Nilsson | 18:58 | ||
16 | Koo-Vee (18) | +3:26 | Miina Kanko | 17:47 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +3:38 | Maaret Turunen | 20:54 | ||
18 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +3:42 | Lovisa Falk | 21:25 | ||
19 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +3:43 | Anna Alppi | 20:20 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +4:12 | Laura Janhunen | 21:23 | ||
21 | IF Brahe (133) | +4:13 | Linnea Boström | 20:06 | ||
22 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +4:21 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 21:02 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +4:48 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 18:27 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (64) | +4:51 | Karolin Ohlsson | 15:48 | ||
25 | OK Vöru (65) | +5:01 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 20:22 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +5:06 | Saana Vahvelainen | 19:16 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:07 | Lotta Karhola | 17:24 | ||
28 | MS Parma (2) | +7:53 | Laura Juntunen | 19:37 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +8:12 | Noora Palm | 19:19 | ||
30 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +8:22 | Saanamari Manneri | 18:41 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +8:28 | Jonna Alho | 21:55 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +8:34 | Emmi Mähönen | 19:18 | ||
33 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +8:37 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 20:02 | ||
34 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +8:43 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 20:15 | ||
35 | OK Ilves (98) | +8:53 | Agnes Vask | 19:38 | ||
36 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +8:56 | Aino Kattilakoski | 19:23 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (194) | +9:08 | Jullan Lauri | 19:08 | ||
38 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +9:26 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 20:11 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +9:32 | Sonja Kyrölä | 20:20 | ||
40 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +9:33 | Anniina Ojanperä | 21:08 | ||
41 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +10:37 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 18:16 | ||
42 | Malax IF (68) | +10:39 | Anna Granqvist | 20:01 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +10:57 | Ida Pontn | 19:02 | ||
44 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +11:08 | Katrin Svanberg | 19:23 | ||
45 | OK Botnia (46) | +11:20 | Hanna Wiklund | 23:55 | ||
46 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +11:27 | Miia Saari | 21:45 | ||
47 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +11:32 | Roosa Asunmaa | 22:31 | ||
48 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +11:52 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 21:26 | ||
49 | Västerås SOK (32) | +11:55 | Filippa Lundberg | 17:39 | ||
50 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +12:00 | Vilma Tihilä | 20:10 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +12:03 | Satu Harjunen | 20:18 | ||
52 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +12:09 | Sonja Mörsky | 17:59 | ||
53 | Lynx (7) | +12:10 | Annika Kottonen | 25:11 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +12:15 | Emma Silvennoinen | 22:32 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +12:24 | Elin Sundqvist | 23:04 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +12:26 | Essi Hietaoja | 20:44 | ||
57 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +12:47 | Niina Jouppi | 23:11 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +12:54 | Eva Gustavsson | 23:22 | ||
59 | Sippurasti (164) | +13:23 | Carita Espo | 24:49 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +13:39 | Tiina Olkkonen | 24:41 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (41) | +13:49 | Enni Juhola | 29:26 | ||
62 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +13:53 | Saana Taimisto | 20:28 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +14:08 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 18:04 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +14:10 | Marika Suominen | 21:38 | ||
65 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +14:38 | Hannele Raula | 26:48 | ||
66 | IF Minken (152) | +14:50 | Sara Brunell | 29:08 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +15:05 | Varpu Kotilainen | 26:20 | ||
68 | Rastikarhut (28) | +15:11 | Sanna Ylikylä | 17:50 | ||
69 | Nord West 2 (57) | +15:21 | Taia Vasilieva | 25:10 | ||
70 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +15:21 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 19:27 | ||
71 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +15:39 | Emmi Nisula | 19:51 | ||
72 | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186) | +15:40 | Sandra Burn | 22:26 | ||
73 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +15:41 | Anna Birkestål | 24:01 | ||
74 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +15:42 | Asia Karpelson | 19:07 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (151) | +15:45 | Frida Lönnberg | 19:09 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +15:57 | Linda Vairinen | 20:06 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +16:03 | Iida Savolainen | 20:06 | ||
78 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +16:03 | Pinja Kurppa | 23:40 | ||
79 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +16:05 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 20:44 | ||
80 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +16:14 | Helena Markstedt | 20:42 | ||
81 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +16:22 | Salla Koskela | 19:43 | ||
82 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +16:27 | Noora Väyrynen | 21:23 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +16:33 | Tiina Pukkinen | 30:30 | ||
84 | RasTiimi (75) | +17:41 | Roosa Lassila | 25:55 | ||
85 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +17:46 | Natalia Kanko | 20:53 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +17:49 | Riikka Keurulainen | 21:57 | ||
87 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +17:52 | Johanna Huhta | 22:42 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +17:54 | Ida Östberg | 23:09 | ||
89 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +18:14 | Cecilia Äijälä | 31:11 | ||
90 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +18:50 | Jutta Salmela | 18:04 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +18:57 | Emma Piitulainen | 21:54 | ||
92 | OK Orient (74) | +19:06 | Emma Simosas | 26:56 | ||
93 | OK Raseborg (104) | +19:10 | Linda Danskanen | 21:34 | ||
94 | SRD SK (135) | +19:11 | Jane Lauter | 23:23 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +19:13 | Asta Tukiainen | 21:46 | ||
96 | Someron Esa (96) | +19:16 | Sini Kerminen | 22:26 | ||
97 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +19:27 | Kati Korpi-Kaija | 24:43 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +19:30 | Taija Hintukainen | 21:35 | ||
99 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +19:46 | Tiia Rautio | 24:13 | ||
100 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +19:55 | Elli Peltomäki | 23:49 | ||
101 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +20:08 | Marjut Turunen | 19:16 | ||
102 | Navi 2 (73) | +20:09 | Jenna Pajunen | 23:38 | ||
103 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +20:20 | Viivi Maria Saarenkylä | 28:23 | ||
104 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +20:37 | Heli Makkonen | 23:47 | ||
105 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +20:43 | Kaia Kivikas | 24:03 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +20:58 | Kristiina Lampinen | 25:28 | ||
107 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +21:04 | Jenny Södergård | 24:56 | ||
108 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +21:07 | Katariina Kammonen | 31:51 | ||
109 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +21:15 | Emmi Alvoittu | 24:21 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +22:04 | Laura Kattelus | 27:15 | ||
111 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +22:10 | Senja Salonen | 26:57 | ||
112 | Isot Hipot (34) | +22:33 | Anneli Miettinen | 24:14 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +22:56 | salla Vahvelainen | 21:35 | ||
114 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +22:59 | Kiira Pajunen | 30:54 | ||
115 | IK Kronan (106) | +23:00 | Emma Storvall | 17:42 | ||
116 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +23:00 | Asta Järvinen | 22:37 | ||
117 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +23:10 | Tuija Kuusela | 21:26 | ||
118 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +23:44 | Riikka Uosukainen | 26:28 | ||
119 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +23:49 | Laura Joonas | 25:40 | ||
120 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +23:49 | Elli Häkkinen | 27:03 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +24:06 | Laura Koskinen | 27:26 | ||
122 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +24:14 | Mari Penttilä | 23:54 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +24:55 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 24:25 | ||
124 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +24:58 | Saana Heiskanen | 27:37 | ||
125 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +25:21 | Vilma Lamminpää | 20:49 | ||
126 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +25:33 | Hanna Käll | 25:02 | ||
127 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +26:10 | Stina Jokinen | 25:55 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +26:18 | Laura Rauhala | 24:44 | ||
129 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +26:29 | Laura Pihlavisto | 25:13 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +26:43 | Linnea Adolfsson | 26:02 | ||
131 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +26:47 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | 20:36 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +26:51 | Saana Karjalainen | 21:56 | ||
133 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +27:55 | Satu Mörsky | 22:03 | ||
134 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +28:09 | Amanda Utter | 21:26 | ||
135 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +28:34 | Emma Laakkio | 23:12 | ||
136 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +28:52 | Kaisu Moilanen | 27:06 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +29:00 | Eveliina Kosola | 28:31 | ||
138 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +29:02 | Jemina Martelius | 24:51 | ||
139 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +29:22 | Johanna Äijälä | 29:26 | ||
140 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +29:26 | Lotta Onninen | 24:13 | ||
141 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +29:30 | Miitu Korhonen | 24:28 | ||
142 | Delta 2 (30) | +29:56 | Suvi Sallinen | 26:04 | ||
143 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +29:57 | Matilda Gustafsson | 20:42 | ||
144 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +30:35 | Katja Rauhala | 18:22 | ||
145 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +31:46 | Sanna Helin | 31:45 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +32:00 | Linda Ahonen | 22:37 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +32:15 | Anna Liisa Rajalampi | 22:42 | ||
148 | Delta 3 (84) | +33:42 | Siru Sallinen | 24:00 | ||
149 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +33:55 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 27:49 | ||
150 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +34:24 | Tiia Pitkänen | 23:08 | ||
151 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +34:33 | Jonna Kulmala | 24:41 | ||
152 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +36:13 | Petra Alanne | 20:06 | ||
153 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (196) | +36:33 | Wiik Daniel | 27:20 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +36:38 | Laura Leppänen | 29:18 | ||
155 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +36:59 | Emilia Teini | 20:58 | ||
156 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +37:17 | Ilona Nuolioja | 20:26 | ||
157 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +37:53 | Henna Saarinen | 24:07 | ||
158 | Rastivarsat (120) | +39:38 | Siiri Lepola | 33:19 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +39:48 | Anniina Suhonen | 27:38 | ||
160 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +39:50 | Salla Valtari | 25:34 | ||
161 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +40:01 | Riku Mälkiä | 28:48 | ||
162 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +40:14 | Mia-Mari Antti | 30:31 | ||
163 | Navi 3 (123) | +41:51 | Milka Viita | 28:03 | ||
164 | MS Parma Y 2 (92) | +41:53 | Roosa Rantanen | 26:16 | ||
165 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +41:57 | Tuuli Wahström | 34:54 | ||
166 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +41:58 | Inka Lehto | 29:30 | ||
167 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +42:39 | Ruska Saarela | 22:44 | ||
168 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +42:55 | Sini Anjala | 20:33 | ||
169 | Isännät Y (59) | +42:57 | Aulis Hiltula | 24:29 | ||
170 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +42:59 | Emilia Salonen | 27:03 | ||
171 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +45:13 | Senni Salminen | 32:30 | ||
172 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +45:57 | Annina Jasu | 31:58 | ||
173 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +46:49 | Rosa-Maria Tuisku | 24:58 | ||
174 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +47:54 | Hanna Kuusio | 50:40 | ||
175 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +47:56 | Ellinor Lindberg | 24:00 | ||
176 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +48:06 | Sofie Lövdahl | 23:45 | ||
177 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +48:09 | Sini Mattila | 21:58 | ||
178 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +48:17 | Jenni Korhonen | 54:54 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +49:13 | Katja Heinjoki | 32:41 | ||
180 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +49:55 | Karoliina Jäspi | 25:47 | ||
181 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +52:20 | Sanna Hokkanen | 28:13 | ||
182 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +53:46 | Elina Itäranta | 29:46 | ||
183 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +55:25 | Elin Lindberg | 26:14 | ||
184 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +55:43 | Anna Aho-Pynttäri | 35:33 | ||
185 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +58:06 | Laura Jakobsson | 25:36 | ||
186 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +58:17 | Noora Salo | 28:33 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +58:19 | Jenny Sariluoto | 27:49 | ||
188 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +59:13 | Anni Heinonen | 29:30 | ||
189 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +1:00:17 | Vera Österman | 28:09 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +1:18:27 | Laura Parviainen | 28:10 | ||
191 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:21:40 | Riikka Sieppi | 30:35 | ||
Turun Suunnistajat (20) | DQ | Tuulia Viberg | (17:50) | |||
Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (86) | DQ | Anna Tuomisto | (24:48) | |||
OK Pölva Kobras 2 (100) | DQ | Kristiina Kriisa | (15:37) | |||
Loimaan Jankko Y (191) | DQ | Leena Skogström | (24:50) | |||
Suunnistajapankki Y 6 (200) | DQ | Essi Lotvonen | (31:01) |