1 | Snättringe SK (85) | 54:04 | Simon Hector | 24:29 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +47 | Jesper Svensk | 28:27 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (73) | +2:20 | Joakim Anden | 27:12 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +2:26 | Joona Tynys | 28:14 | ||
5 | MS Parma (12) | +2:32 | Aaro Ruohola | 28:04 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:22 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 27:44 | ||
7 | Delta (5) | +3:36 | Eemeli Suominen | 28:00 | ||
8 | Navi (11) | +3:57 | Joonas Ahola | 25:26 | ||
9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +4:23 | Anna Haataja | 31:01 | ||
10 | OK Orient (24) | +4:24 | Emil Lönnström | 28:33 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +4:31 | Santeri Schroderus | 31:10 | ||
12 | Koovee (4) | +5:21 | Jaakko Skog | 29:50 | ||
13 | Rastivarsat (16) | +5:24 | Valtteri Rantala | 26:25 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (15) | +5:32 | Eevert Toivonen | 28:41 | ||
15 | IF Femman (40) | +5:52 | Hannes Holmback | 31:43 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +5:55 | Andreas Hultqvist | 30:51 | ||
17 | Nord West Y (6) | +6:32 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 28:37 | ||
18 | Delta 2 (30) | +8:13 | Vesa Lahtinen | 32:35 | ||
19 | OK77 (125) | +8:24 | Kare Visuri | 31:37 | ||
20 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +8:36 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 36:54 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +8:50 | Paulus Sulkula | 33:54 | ||
22 | Lynx (35) | +8:51 | Heidi Plit | 36:40 | ||
23 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +8:59 | Antti Pasi | 30:19 | ||
24 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +9:00 | juho korpi | 31:54 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +9:11 | Anton Kuukka | 26:35 | ||
26 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +9:25 | Aaro Lampinen | 34:28 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +9:26 | Miika Tala | 32:39 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +9:45 | Eero Penttilä | 32:59 | ||
29 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +9:48 | Konsta Piironen | 32:06 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +9:58 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 30:12 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (57) | +10:27 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 32:35 | ||
32 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +10:38 | Santeri Oikkonen | 33:11 | ||
33 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +10:44 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 34:58 | ||
34 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +10:46 | Robert Rostov | 33:57 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +10:53 | Jussi Harju | 32:15 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen (80) | +10:54 | Axel Granqvist | 33:33 | ||
37 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +11:06 | Arttu Taulavuori | 31:46 | ||
38 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +11:07 | Juha-Matti Inget | 35:38 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (62) | +11:18 | Akseli Ketola | 33:32 | ||
40 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +11:35 | Joose Lindroos | 39:10 | ||
41 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +11:37 | Jonas Björkgård | 31:52 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +11:39 | Johannes Louhi | 33:34 | ||
43 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +11:40 | MItri Tuomala | 36:13 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +11:41 | Aleksi Lammi | 33:15 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (27) | +11:41 | Johanna Räsänen | 33:13 | ||
46 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +11:43 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 34:24 | ||
47 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +12:05 | Joni Hirvonen | 32:26 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (44) | +12:09 | Noora Koskinen | 34:31 | ||
49 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +12:37 | Joonas Huuhko | 33:24 | ||
50 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +12:37 | Viktor Barkegren | 33:53 | ||
51 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +12:45 | Esa Sarkimo | 33:45 | ||
52 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +13:32 | Patrik Roos | 35:24 | ||
53 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +13:52 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 33:33 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +13:57 | Jonne Pitkänen | 32:13 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +14:04 | Juha Rauhala | 33:05 | ||
56 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +14:10 | Taneli Laine | 38:04 | ||
57 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +14:17 | Akseli Julkunen | 34:50 | ||
58 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +14:17 | Mikael Linden | 35:00 | ||
59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +16:27 | Viljami Pätäri | 34:57 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +16:29 | Antti Kivikko | 38:53 | ||
61 | Heming Orientering (86) | +18:52 | Claus Martinsen | 36:41 | ||
62 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +18:52 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 43:12 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +19:02 | Ilari Korsimo | 38:21 | ||
64 | OK Raseborg (65) | +19:09 | André Lindroos | 39:51 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +19:33 | Frida Junegard | 42:25 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +20:19 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 40:47 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +20:33 | Jonna Juva | 39:42 | ||
68 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +20:55 | Oskari Jumppanen | 38:37 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +21:15 | Riikka Haltia | 44:11 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +21:22 | Mikko Ahola | 40:43 | ||
71 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +21:23 | Iiro Kuusela | 40:23 | ||
72 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +21:24 | Kristoffer Hindsberg | 38:49 | ||
73 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +21:56 | Ville Remahl | 44:49 | ||
74 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +21:58 | Hanne Manderbacka | 37:26 | ||
75 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +21:58 | Antti Rauma | 43:26 | ||
76 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +22:01 | Jonne Kunnas | 40:24 | ||
77 | OK77 2 (156) | +22:09 | Eljas Talja | 39:25 | ||
78 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +22:17 | Simo Vaittinen | 43:54 | ||
79 | Navi 2 (21) | +23:50 | Sanni Marttinen | 40:55 | ||
80 | OK Botnia (70) | +24:32 | Arne Sågfors | 45:50 | ||
81 | Isot Hipot (89) | +25:06 | Veikko Karhulahti | 43:11 | ||
82 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +25:14 | Joni Hemminki | 44:31 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +26:13 | Kasperi Niemi | 41:46 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +26:17 | Wiktor Finn | 50:06 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +26:43 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 36:59 | ||
86 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +27:42 | Nea Koivunen | 48:15 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +27:45 | Deman Lesik | 42:04 | ||
88 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +27:45 | Teemu Kaksonen | 40:21 | ||
89 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +27:56 | Daniel Koivisto | 46:07 | ||
90 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +27:57 | Lauri Vähäsavo | 44:58 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (88) | +28:00 | Antti Ursin | 41:03 | ||
92 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +28:02 | Vesa Suonurmi | 41:03 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +28:11 | Nella Rontu | 47:26 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (120) | +28:23 | Juha Lilja | 43:51 | ||
95 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +29:36 | Tapani Tuoresjärvi | 44:11 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +29:37 | Antti Leonsaari | 41:23 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +29:40 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 37:56 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +29:41 | Daniel Molnar | 38:14 | ||
99 | Pargas IF (129) | +29:46 | Amy Nymalm | 42:15 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +29:47 | Timi Jaarinen | 35:37 | ||
101 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +29:49 | Aleksi Hellman | 42:52 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +29:54 | Jutta Jussila | 44:00 | ||
103 | Navi 3 (72) | +30:03 | Iiro Kurttila | 42:48 | ||
104 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +30:03 | Valtteri Laine | 44:28 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +30:33 | Laura Jerkku | 41:40 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +30:33 | Lauri Siltanen | 46:02 | ||
107 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +30:47 | Antti Nurmi | 55:27 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +32:44 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 48:20 | ||
109 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +33:00 | Pekka Mäkelä | 45:54 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +33:21 | Jonna Järvinen | 48:45 | ||
111 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +33:44 | Saara Siren | 41:47 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +34:06 | Antti Järvenpää | 39:54 | ||
113 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +34:10 | Pyry Ruusunen | 45:29 | ||
114 | Koovee 3 (112) | +34:16 | Lauri Ketola | 42:23 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +36:05 | Miika Vehmas | 50:31 | ||
116 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +36:37 | Sofia Haglund | 55:49 | ||
117 | Lynx 3 (157) | +36:48 | Juho-Pekka Salo | 46:37 | ||
118 | Delta 3 (84) | +36:54 | Aatu Korja | 47:07 | ||
119 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +37:00 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 52:11 | ||
120 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +39:06 | Elmeri Numminen | 50:21 | ||
121 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +39:18 | Eric Lönnström | 43:44 | ||
122 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +40:40 | Tommi Hakuli | 35:21 | ||
123 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +40:48 | Mattias Boholm | 54:50 | ||
124 | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +42:31 | Oskari Alamäki | 51:12 | ||
125 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +42:35 | Tobias Karlsson | 52:02 | ||
126 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +42:40 | Iiro Seppä | 47:10 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166) | +42:48 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 50:47 | ||
128 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +42:55 | Niilo Melkas | 52:35 | ||
129 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +43:06 | Maija Vasanen | 56:44 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +44:08 | Juho Pousi | 54:27 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +44:09 | Mikko Tervakangas | 57:04 | ||
132 | Vesaisen Pojat (164) | +44:44 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 48:35 | ||
133 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +45:37 | Eero Siivonen | 53:56 | ||
134 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +45:51 | Heikki Arkkila | 45:52 | ||
135 | Koovee 4 (135) | +47:13 | Pyry Laitinen | 55:10 | ||
136 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +47:30 | Frida Reinikka | 51:09 | ||
137 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +47:33 | Anni Peltola | 1:01:15 | ||
138 | IF Minken (127) | +47:47 | Blomkvist Victoria | 52:41 | ||
139 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +48:10 | Sasja Jantunen | 58:28 | ||
140 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +48:12 | Topias Saranpää | 47:25 | ||
141 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +49:26 | Andre Rönnqvist | 51:00 | ||
142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +49:32 | Minerva Juhola | 59:34 | ||
143 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +49:46 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:02:27 | ||
144 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +51:42 | Olli Jalonen | 56:13 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +54:18 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 53:14 | ||
146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +54:44 | Jemina Kokkinen | 54:09 | ||
147 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +55:00 | Vesa Nokka | 40:58 | ||
148 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +55:08 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 1:15:38 | ||
149 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +55:08 | Hilla Antikainen | 59:31 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +55:09 | Lauri Hollo | 1:03:07 | ||
151 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +55:46 | Essi Karjalainen | 1:07:36 | ||
152 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +56:43 | Aleksi Hätönen | 1:04:54 | ||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +59:28 | Juho Tiukkanen | 52:26 | ||
154 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +1:05:13 | Terhi Romakkaniemi | 1:08:23 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:05:26 | Antti Rissanen | 59:23 | ||
156 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:05:55 | Jesse Ojala | 1:05:18 | ||
157 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +1:14:59 | Oscar Aren | 1:05:44 | ||
158 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +1:15:32 | Emmi Korhonen | 1:09:31 | ||
159 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +1:20:56 | Joni Toivo | 1:23:28 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +1:26:31 | Heidi Havula | 1:04:55 | ||
161 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +1:48:40 | Ville Laakso | 1:07:46 | ||
162 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +1:57:44 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:30:32 | ||
SK Pohjantähti 2 (50) | DQ | Joni Nissinen | (39:40) | |||
Rastiketut (93) | DQ | Iiro Kaitola | (46:01) | |||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (105) | DQ | Ilari Haltia | (58:29) | |||
Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133) | DQ | Henrik Aaltio | (1:06:31) |