1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 1:22:40 | Mikko Eerola | 11:17 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:43 | Ville Mannonen | 11:50 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +5:05 | Mattias Östberg | 11:04 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +5:49 | Viktor Svensk | 10:25 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +7:26 | Lasse Viilo | 10:57 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +8:15 | Touko Seppä | 11:32 | ||
7 | Kangasala SK (9) | +9:11 | Kimmo Kontio | 11:40 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +9:16 | Vili Mähönen | 11:18 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:00 | Arttu Lindqvist | 11:25 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +10:35 | Saku Hakulinen | 11:05 | ||
11 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +10:39 | Valtteri Kankainen | 11:05 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +10:40 | Mikael Rautio | 13:13 | ||
13 | Rastivarsat (15) | +10:40 | Lassi Kuva | 11:07 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +11:55 | Leevi Roine | 11:50 | ||
15 | MS Parma (1) | +12:07 | Niklas Ekström | 11:29 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +12:08 | Paavo Heinonen | 12:11 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +12:09 | Aaro Ojala | 12:15 | ||
18 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +12:09 | Ilmari Aho | 12:07 | ||
19 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +12:11 | Väinö Venetjoki | 11:40 | ||
20 | OK Orient (14) | +12:26 | Marcus Kopra | 16:10 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +13:18 | Roope Pöyry | 12:18 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (39) | +13:25 | Iivari Willman | 13:48 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +13:30 | Atte Ikola | 13:31 | ||
24 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +13:36 | Eetu Korhonen | 12:50 | ||
25 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +13:39 | Aleksi Karttila | 13:58 | ||
26 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +15:17 | Arttu Kaario | 11:44 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +15:20 | Mikko Tervakangas | 12:37 | ||
28 | Nord West 2 (129) | +15:22 | Daniil Melnitckiy | 11:21 | ||
29 | Nord West (12) | +15:58 | Nikolai Kudriyvtcev | 13:06 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (4) | +16:15 | Melker Hörnfeldt | 15:23 | ||
31 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +16:15 | Kalle Kinnala | 16:10 | ||
32 | Rasti 88 (85) | +16:19 | Jesse Ojala | 15:40 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +16:29 | Topi Laakso | 13:07 | ||
34 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +17:35 | Väinö Kotro | 11:07 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +17:36 | Jussi Jalonen | 10:48 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +17:39 | Emil Piippo | 13:11 | ||
37 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +17:54 | Severi Oikkonen | 11:38 | ||
38 | OK77 (21) | +18:19 | Jonny Donner | 14:22 | ||
39 | SK Uusi (70) | +18:37 | Benjamin Lamberg | 14:22 | ||
40 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +18:54 | Teppo Luukkonen | 12:09 | ||
41 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +19:09 | Danila Khohlov | 18:36 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (42) | +19:16 | Akseli Konttila | 12:55 | ||
43 | Rastiketut (66) | +19:25 | Elias Nurmi | 15:14 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +20:01 | Pieti Liukka | 13:27 | ||
45 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +20:12 | Matti Kallio | 13:22 | ||
46 | Lynx (29) | +20:30 | Henrik Asklöf | 11:35 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +21:07 | Viggo Klasson | 13:37 | ||
48 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +21:53 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 14:12 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +21:54 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 11:56 | ||
50 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +22:00 | Ville Sevelius | 14:14 | ||
51 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +22:17 | Sakari Koskela | 11:00 | ||
52 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +22:20 | Riku Gröhn | 15:17 | ||
53 | Pargas IF (86) | +23:32 | Alex Virtala | 14:14 | ||
54 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +23:33 | Oscar Stenbacka | 13:16 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +23:35 | Olli Mustajoki | 13:43 | ||
56 | Koovee (16) | +23:35 | Eetu Pohja | 11:30 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +23:37 | Anton Hamppu | 13:35 | ||
58 | Navi (18) | +23:37 | Santeri Kanerva | 14:13 | ||
59 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +23:43 | Mitri Lerssi | 15:40 | ||
60 | IF Femman (27) | +26:56 | Lukas Enlund | 13:28 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +26:57 | Topias Kemppi | 12:20 | ||
62 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +27:00 | Jonatan Svahn | 13:41 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +27:00 | Susanna Koskensalo | 13:43 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (41) | +27:04 | Janne Lehtimäki | 12:01 | ||
65 | Northern Wind (33) | +27:06 | Andrey Borevich | 18:19 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +27:07 | Gustav Heldt | 13:57 | ||
67 | Solf IK (116) | +27:07 | Robin Udell | 14:15 | ||
68 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +27:11 | Elias Miikkulainen | 12:34 | ||
69 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +27:11 | Elias Sopo | 13:35 | ||
70 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +27:55 | Thomas Westerholm | 14:02 | ||
71 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +27:56 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 15:02 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +28:14 | Aaro Takanen | 15:40 | ||
73 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +28:16 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 14:35 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +28:30 | Matias Mäenpää | 19:02 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +30:51 | Lotta Sankelo | 15:58 | ||
76 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +30:57 | Eemil Koskinen | 15:53 | ||
77 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +31:05 | Eelis Johansson | 18:00 | ||
78 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +31:12 | Topias Kulmala | 17:47 | ||
79 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +31:42 | Peter Uusitalo | 24:45 | ||
80 | Navi 2 (55) | +31:59 | Perttu Jokinen | 23:17 | ||
81 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +32:45 | Aleksi Lohtander | 12:51 | ||
82 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +33:07 | Veera Ahonkivi | 19:24 | ||
83 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +33:29 | Vertti Kolkkala | 15:25 | ||
84 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +33:51 | Pyry Willman | 11:48 | ||
85 | Isot Hipot (57) | +34:44 | Timo Peltola | 13:49 | ||
86 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +34:44 | Rasmus Toivanen | 13:04 | ||
87 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +35:29 | Joona Lindgren | 15:32 | ||
88 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +36:24 | Timi Niemensivu | 13:34 | ||
89 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +36:45 | Jere Elomaa | 16:21 | ||
90 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +37:02 | Juho Kangas | 13:35 | ||
91 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +37:18 | Wertti Autio | 14:08 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +38:30 | Leevi Röntynen | 18:17 | ||
93 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +38:36 | Aarni Ronkainen | 13:06 | ||
94 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +39:11 | Anna Korhonen | 18:32 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +40:07 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 14:02 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +40:11 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 18:26 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +42:00 | Tommi Viilo | 19:01 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +42:41 | Aaro Kiero | 17:43 | ||
99 | Lynx 2 (121) | +43:43 | Arttu Peltola | 13:30 | ||
100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +43:46 | Essi Metsälä | 15:15 | ||
101 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +43:54 | Laura Laukkanen | 20:34 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +43:57 | Oskari Arvela | 17:19 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +44:01 | Lenni Väisänen | 16:38 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +45:57 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 14:12 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +46:41 | Luca Kallela | 19:07 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +47:21 | Daniel Rautio | 17:02 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +48:05 | Erik Schroderus | 16:19 | ||
108 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +49:06 | Ville Tiirikainen | 20:29 | ||
109 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +50:53 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 20:40 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +51:57 | Vili Olkkonen | 15:48 | ||
111 | Nord West 3 (180) | +52:23 | Dmitriy Tcezhev | 15:18 | ||
112 | Laihian Luja (112) | +55:51 | Sanni Kuusisto | 16:46 | ||
113 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +56:01 | Joona Nolvi | 24:47 | ||
114 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +56:07 | Benjamin Saarela | 16:50 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +56:10 | Marikki Juntunen | 17:14 | ||
116 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +56:18 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 14:00 | ||
117 | Koovee 3 (92) | +56:24 | Tuukka Kupianen | 16:00 | ||
118 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +56:34 | Petr Volkov | 27:42 | ||
119 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +56:39 | Lauri Viianen | 17:38 | ||
120 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +56:42 | Venla Kankainen | 22:49 | ||
121 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +56:58 | Erik Aaltio | 15:18 | ||
122 | OK77 2 (100) | +57:59 | Jesper Donner | 17:54 | ||
123 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +58:03 | Anni Taulavuori | 19:44 | ||
124 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +58:06 | Aapo Maasilta | 27:44 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +58:17 | Lauri Aaltonen | 28:07 | ||
126 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +58:23 | Niilo Saarlemo | 29:05 | ||
127 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +59:42 | Väinö Ristimäki | 21:25 | ||
128 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:01:03 | Aleksi Välimaa | 18:46 | ||
129 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:01:10 | Dimitriy Stepanov | 16:48 | ||
130 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:01:13 | Ossi Hietaharju | 19:03 | ||
131 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:01:51 | Pyry Eskelinen | 16:16 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:01:54 | Valtteri Lahti | 15:34 | ||
133 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:01:56 | Matias Koponen | 15:57 | ||
134 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:01:57 | Lauri Naskali | 15:43 | ||
135 | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177) | +1:01:59 | Rauli Aho | 17:28 | ||
136 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:02:02 | Adrei Ageev | 36:21 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:02:54 | Mikko Määttälä | 18:35 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:03:00 | Saana Kuusinen | 17:33 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:03:23 | Antti Reiman | 16:06 | ||
140 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:03:38 | Mickel Forsell | 13:45 | ||
141 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +1:05:05 | Emma Vehkalahti | 26:41 | ||
142 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:06:17 | Juuso Ketonen | 22:02 | ||
143 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:06:25 | Gustav Graas | 21:32 | ||
144 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:06:26 | Eeva Peltola | 26:07 | ||
145 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +1:06:32 | Veikka Virtanen | 19:12 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:07:22 | Emma Sankelo | 21:13 | ||
147 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +1:08:27 | Valtteri Rantala | 23:25 | ||
148 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:12:00 | Jerry Hyvönen | 17:57 | ||
149 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:12:04 | Martin Bygden | 17:43 | ||
150 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +1:13:37 | Tommi Hirvonen | 16:24 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +1:15:07 | Ilari Virtanen | 22:49 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:16:20 | Otso Hursti | 33:49 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +1:17:51 | Miika Koho | 35:32 | ||
154 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +1:19:38 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 19:29 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +1:19:51 | Aatu Niskanen | 27:01 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +1:20:48 | Robert Biskop | 28:12 | ||
157 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:21:50 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 22:15 | ||
158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +1:22:32 | Taavi Suutari | 32:48 | ||
159 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +1:23:04 | Anna Kaitola | 31:10 | ||
160 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +1:26:31 | Oliver Schle | 29:25 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +1:27:23 | Seela Nurmi | 25:58 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +1:27:29 | Elias Tikkanen | 24:06 | ||
163 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +1:30:27 | Hilma Holmback | 28:43 | ||
164 | Navi 3 (153) | +1:30:40 | Pyry Männistö | 43:22 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +1:30:40 | Veeti Mähönen | 24:42 | ||
166 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +1:39:51 | Jouko Tienhaara | 25:52 | ||
167 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +1:55:44 | Aapo Manni | 33:45 | ||
168 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:02:57 | Matias Sippo | 21:34 | ||
169 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:06:24 | Joonas Paananen | 23:41 | ||
170 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +2:06:51 | Heta Haunia | 21:11 | ||
171 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +2:09:41 | Lukas Huber | 28:58 | ||
172 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +2:12:35 | Joonas Kuusivaara | 32:14 | ||
173 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +2:30:18 | Elias Pelkonen | 1:06:01 |