jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 3,8 km

    1RUSNord West (3)48:54Dmitriy Stepanov22:20
    2FINEspoon Suunta (2)+22Kristian Bostrm22:28
    3FINOK Trian (56)+1:17Kristian Salo20:59
    4RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+1:25Ivan Kunin21:40
    5FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+1:49Niilo Syrjl21:01
    6FINKoovee (12)+1:59Jasper Alajoutsi22:11
    7FINMS Parma (9)+2:26Aleksi Karttila23:29
    8FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+3:35Aaro Ojala20:57
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+3:48Akseli Konttila22:54
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+3:54Juho Nieminen22:32
    11FINRastikarhut (14)+4:16Valtteri Lahti23:38
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+4:18Anton Hamppu24:15
    13FINKymin Suunnistajat (20)+5:01Akseli Virtanen20:49
    14FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+5:05Emil Laaksonen24:26
    15FINLynx (11)+5:06Karim Mbembela24:25
    16FINRasti-Lukko (16)+5:34Jami Kallioniemi25:00
    17FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+5:36Antti Sorsa25:32
    18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)+5:56Elena Konstari29:21
    19FINLapuan Virki (25)+7:12Karri Stevander27:12
    20FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+7:19Eeva-Liina Ojanaho27:13
    21RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+7:20Danila Butko23:17
    22FINRastivarsat (57)+7:21Oula Pelkonen26:28
    23FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+7:21Mikko Mttl25:42
    24FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+7:22Eerik Aaltio26:44
    25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+7:47Matias Lautamki20:55
    26FINLynx 2 (47)+8:05Tatu Aaltonen24:37
    27FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+8:11Joonas Paananen26:04
    28FINPaimion Rasti (5)+8:11Voima Tuomasjukka23:39
    29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+8:17Martin Bygdn23:47
    30FINUlvilan Ura (33)+8:21Oskari Palomki27:30
    31FINKangasala SK (23)+9:03Vili Olkkonen25:32
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+9:08Lassi Tervo26:40
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+9:16Luca Kallela26:50
    34FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+9:18Jerry Hyvnen26:53
    35FINMS Parma 2 (34)+9:41Emma Katajamki28:56
    36FINIisalmen Visa (73)+9:47Iida-Liisa Kuokka27:22
    37RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+10:26Aleksandr Goncharuk25:41
    38FINLuumen Rasti (51)+10:30Henri Hirvikallio26:33
    39FINOlavin Rasti (116)+10:37Iida-Emilia Kaiponen28:20
    40FINEspoon Akilles (29)+10:48Eemi Vaherlehto26:32
    41FINLappeen Riento (61)+11:33Ivan Lavrov30:50
    42FINKoovee 2 (35)+11:38Oliver Schle28:00
    43FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+12:07Juho Rautio29:53
    44RUSNorthern Wind (45)+12:40Andrey Lazutin26:27
    45FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+12:50Anton Leppmki27:59
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+12:52Aapo Granqvist29:34
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+13:41Aleksanteri Hiiro26:52
    48FINSK Uusi (74)+13:45Emil Jacobsson28:45
    49FINSK Vuoksi (43)+13:49Auri Vlimaa34:36
    50FINLaihian Luja (36)+13:52Iiris Karppi34:07
    51FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+13:55Aaro Kujansuu30:25
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+13:56Tuomo Haapala28:12
    53FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+14:00Oskari Rannila27:47
    54FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+14:03Lassi Kaitainen28:19
    55FINRasti-Jussit (77)+14:58Roope Lemberg27:55
    56FINOK Raseborg (44)+15:48Simon Nylund32:02
    57FINOK77 (18)+16:02Benjamin Korento33:48
    58FINIK Falken (121)+16:23Mia Jansson37:09
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+16:24Ilari Skytt34:10
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+16:32Pyry Vaho34:25
    61FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+17:10Pyry Pikkarainen33:05
    62FINPargas IF (24)+17:25Simon Engstrm28:16
    63FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+17:27Rasmus Ahoniemi28:49
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+17:29Aleksi Hmlinen31:07
    65FINNavi (83)+17:29Perttu Jokinen33:54
    66FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+17:35Antti Salminen31:05
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+17:37Matias Menp29:23
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+17:57Milo Konttila32:09
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+18:01Ruusu Laine35:01
    70RUSNord West 2 (145)+18:04Ivan Zelin33:33
    71FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+18:54Aapo Kangas35:23
    72FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+19:02Miska Riissanen35:47
    73FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+19:02Altti Heikkinen32:29
    74FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+19:22Roni Ylihrsil33:05
    75FINIF Brahe (90)+19:24Ester Gripenberg35:49
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+20:22Juho Ylimaa35:52
    77FINEspoon Suunta 5 (103)+21:09Rasmus Ruusu35:37
    78FINOK Trian 2 (97)+21:30Simon Nordgren31:44
    79FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+22:15Leevi Mutikainen31:48
    80FINNrpes OK (89)+22:38Ludvig Nordin33:00
    81FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+22:40Lukas Teuri33:38
    82FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+22:52Tuomas Tonteri33:43
    83FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+22:54Tuomas Peltola38:47
    84FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+25:01Anttoni Mki-Laurila31:49
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+25:13Jani Ahonen36:03
    86FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (101)+25:26Venni Silml41:14
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+25:26Heidi Haapasalo36:28
    88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+25:40Milja Hyypp42:04
    89FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+25:52Miska Kuusikko27:57
    90RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+26:02Nikita Grischuk33:20
    91FINOsuusisnnt (146)+26:29Pivi Raatikainen40:09
    92FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+26:40Anni Taulavuori33:01
    93FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+27:01Roni Niemensivu36:38
    94FINRasti 88 (60)+27:42Niklas Salonen41:32
    95FINOK Trian 3 (134)+28:52Max Mtt39:21
    96FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+28:57Rami Tuominen33:36
    97FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+29:31Waltteri Liuksiala42:12
    98FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+29:39Julia Laitinen44:05
    99FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+30:53Leevi Niemel42:57
    100FINKalevan Rasti (78)+31:22Jaakko Menp34:31
    101FINKoovee 3 (67)+31:36Eevert Kenttmies38:59
    102FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+33:13Elias Pytkangas37:34
    103FINMS Parma 3 (70)+33:17Lauri Aalto34:24
    104FINOK Botnia 2 (133)+33:59Eelian Berg36:28
    105FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+34:06Alpo Paajanen40:16
    106FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+34:18Samu Kuusio35:06
    107FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+34:21Suvi Tuhkanen37:02
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+34:27Enna Lehmusvuori38:27
    109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69)+35:24Merianna Rantakokko36:44
    110RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+35:29Ilja Scherbakov51:47
    111FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+36:20Venla Mkel42:46
    112FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+36:48Venla Imberg42:32
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+37:33Onni Liponoski45:44
    114FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+37:59Kalle Tikkanen46:28
    115FINPihkaniskat (124)+38:26Ida Nyman41:23
    116FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+39:20Juho Karhunen41:45
    117FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+43:04Rasmus Huhtamki44:03
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+43:44Sami Saarikko43:04
    119FINSolf IK (117)+43:52Oliver Udell41:32
    120FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+49:10Markus Lindeman48:43
    121FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+53:10Luukas Hyvrinen56:59
    122FINKoovee 4 (102)+53:31Elias Schle43:39
    123RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+54:40Alina Shmeleva49:37
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+57:52Vili Valkonen57:00
    125FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+58:42Kasper Joensivu51:07
    126FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+59:11Axel Kirjalainen1:03:04
    127FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+1:00:41Liisa Lehtimki51:45
    128FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+1:03:24Viacheslav Zhukov56:49
    129FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+1:18:16Arttu Lisitsin46:13
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+1:41:57Miika Myllynen1:29:12
    FINHyRa - Mntsl Y 2 (130)DNFSanteri Ahoniemi(50:05)
    FINVehkalahden Veikot (41)DQAatu Niskanen(28:08)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (79)DQOtso Tukiainen(29:45)
    FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (144)DQJanne Kahelin(57:25)