jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 2,6 km

    1RUSNord West (3)43:10Dmitriy Stepanov16:37
    2FINEspoon Suunta (2)+43Kristian Bostrm17:05
    3FINOK Trian (56)+1:20Kristian Salo15:18
    4RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+1:49Ivan Kunin16:19
    5FINKoovee (12)+1:54Jasper Alajoutsi16:23
    6FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+2:00Niilo Syrjl15:30
    7FINMS Parma (9)+2:13Aleksi Karttila17:32
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+3:37Anton Hamppu17:50
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+3:46Akseli Konttila17:08
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+4:16Juho Nieminen17:10
    11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+4:27Aaro Ojala16:05
    12FINRastikarhut (14)+4:30Valtteri Lahti18:08
    13FINRasti-Lukko (16)+4:41Jami Kallioniemi18:23
    14FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+4:44Antti Sorsa18:57
    15FINLynx (11)+4:57Karim Mbembela18:33
    16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)+5:00Elena Konstari22:42
    17FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+5:01Emil Laaksonen18:39
    18FINKymin Suunnistajat (20)+5:20Akseli Virtanen15:24
    19FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+6:09Eerik Aaltio19:48
    20FINLapuan Virki (25)+6:16Karri Stevander20:32
    21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+6:28Eeva-Liina Ojanaho20:38
    22FINRastivarsat (57)+6:34Oula Pelkonen19:58
    23FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+6:39Mikko Mttl19:16
    24FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+6:43Joonas Paananen18:52
    25RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+7:12Danila Butko17:25
    26FINLynx 2 (47)+7:21Tatu Aaltonen18:08
    27FINKangasala SK (23)+7:31Vili Olkkonen18:17
    28FINUlvilan Ura (33)+7:34Oskari Palomki21:00
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+8:03Lassi Tervo19:51
    30FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+8:04Matias Lautamki15:29
    31FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+8:08Jerry Hyvnen20:01
    32FINMS Parma 2 (34)+8:17Emma Katajamki21:49
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+8:19Martin Bygdn18:06
    34FINPaimion Rasti (5)+8:20Voima Tuomasjukka18:04
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+8:25Luca Kallela20:15
    36FINOlavin Rasti (116)+8:33Iida-Emilia Kaiponen20:32
    37FINIisalmen Visa (73)+8:38Iida-Liisa Kuokka20:30
    38FINLuumen Rasti (51)+8:55Henri Hirvikallio19:15
    39FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+9:36Juho Rautio21:38
    40FINKoovee 2 (35)+9:37Oliver Schle20:17
    41RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+9:38Aleksandr Goncharuk19:09
    42FINEspoon Akilles (29)+9:56Eemi Vaherlehto19:57
    43FINLaihian Luja (36)+10:04Iiris Karppi24:35
    44FINLappeen Riento (61)+10:08Ivan Lavrov23:42
    45FINSK Vuoksi (43)+10:56Auri Vlimaa25:59
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+11:26Aapo Granqvist22:24
    47FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+11:32Anton Leppmki20:58
    48FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+12:05Aaro Kujansuu22:52
    49FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+12:07Lassi Kaitainen20:39
    50RUSNorthern Wind (45)+12:09Andrey Lazutin20:12
    51FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+12:14Oskari Rannila20:18
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+12:18Tuomo Haapala20:50
    53FINSK Uusi (74)+12:38Emil Jacobsson21:54
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+12:46Aleksanteri Hiiro20:13
    55FINIK Falken (121)+13:01Mia Jansson28:04
    56FINOK77 (18)+13:32Benjamin Korento25:35
    57FINOK Raseborg (44)+13:56Simon Nylund24:26
    58FINRasti-Jussit (77)+14:04Roope Lemberg21:17
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+14:16Pyry Vaho26:25
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+14:29Ilari Skytt26:31
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+15:07Ruusu Laine26:24
    62FINNavi (83)+15:09Perttu Jokinen25:51
    63FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+15:12Rasmus Ahoniemi20:50
    64FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+15:31Aapo Kangas26:16
    65FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+15:45Antti Salminen23:31
    66FINPargas IF (24)+16:00Simon Engstrm21:08
    67RUSNord West 2 (145)+16:07Ivan Zelin25:52
    68FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+16:16Pyry Pikkarainen26:27
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+16:26Milo Konttila24:54
    70FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+16:30Miska Riissanen27:31
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+16:38Aleksi Hmlinen24:33
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+16:49Matias Menp22:51
    73FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+16:57Altti Heikkinen24:40
    74FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+17:20Juho Ylimaa27:06
    75FINIF Brahe (90)+17:21Ester Gripenberg28:03
    76FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+17:24Roni Ylihrsil25:23
    77FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+17:44Tuomas Peltola27:53
    78FINEspoon Suunta 5 (103)+18:08Rasmus Ruusu26:52
    79FINNrpes OK (89)+19:08Ludvig Nordin23:46
    80FINOK Trian 2 (97)+19:18Simon Nordgren23:49
    81FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+19:46Lukas Teuri25:01
    82FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+19:53Tuomas Tonteri25:01
    83FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+20:32Leevi Mutikainen24:21
    84FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+21:26Milja Hyypp32:06
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+22:09Jani Ahonen27:15
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+22:19Heidi Haapasalo27:37
    87FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (101)+22:35Venni Silml32:40
    88FINRasti 88 (60)+22:45Niklas Salonen30:52
    89FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+22:54Anttoni Mki-Laurila23:59
    90RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+23:16Nikita Grischuk24:50
    91FINOsuusisnnt (146)+23:36Pivi Raatikainen31:32
    92FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+24:02Anni Taulavuori24:40
    93FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+24:13Roni Niemensivu28:07
    94FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+24:39Miska Kuusikko21:01
    95FINOK Trian 3 (134)+25:30Max Mtt30:16
    96FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+26:01Waltteri Liuksiala32:58
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+26:35Julia Laitinen35:18
    98FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+26:42Leevi Niemel33:03
    99FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+27:07Rami Tuominen26:02
    100RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+28:34Ilja Scherbakov39:08
    101FINKoovee 3 (67)+28:55Eevert Kenttmies30:35
    102FINKalevan Rasti (78)+29:00Jaakko Menp26:25
    103FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+29:24Samu Kuusio24:29
    104FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+29:48Suvi Tuhkanen26:45
    105FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+30:12Elias Pytkangas28:49
    106FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+30:37Alpo Paajanen31:04
    107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+30:39Enna Lehmusvuori28:56
    108FINMS Parma 3 (70)+30:57Lauri Aalto26:21
    109FINOK Botnia 2 (133)+31:12Eelian Berg27:58
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+31:31Onni Liponoski33:58
    111FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+31:50Venla Imberg31:50
    112FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+32:00Kalle Tikkanen34:45
    113FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+32:55Venla Mkel33:38
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69)+33:19Merianna Rantakokko28:54
    115FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+34:27Juho Karhunen31:08
    116FINPihkaniskat (124)+34:41Ida Nyman31:55
    117FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+39:10Markus Lindeman32:59
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+39:57Sami Saarikko33:33
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+40:24Rasmus Huhtamki35:39
    120FINSolf IK (117)+41:18Oliver Udell33:14
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+41:45Axel Kirjalainen39:55
    122FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+44:34Luukas Hyvrinen42:40
    123FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+47:46Vili Valkonen41:11
    124FINKoovee 4 (102)+48:33Elias Schle32:58
    125FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+49:15Kasper Joensivu35:57
    126RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+49:39Alina Shmeleva38:52
    127FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+54:16Liisa Lehtimki39:37
    128FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+57:44Viacheslav Zhukov45:25
    129FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+1:13:51Arttu Lisitsin36:05
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+1:30:26Miika Myllynen1:11:57