< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (941) | +6:41:18 | Lauri Jolanki | 2:17:57 | ||
1002 | Inkeroisten Terho (964) | +6:41:45 | Teijo Myllylä | 2:31:44 | ||
1003 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (949) | +6:42:06 | Esko Kaljala | 2:33:22 | ||
1004 | Lievestuoreen varikko (926) | +6:45:03 | Tenho Jokela | 1:58:53 | ||
1005 | Hukka Suunta 2 (711) | +6:45:37 | Kalle Pokkinen | 2:44:58 | ||
1006 | Valtra (965) | +6:46:11 | Jorma Hytönen | 2:42:33 | ||
1007 | Espoon Suunta 7 (806) | +6:46:15 | Igor Nefedov | 2:11:24 | ||
1008 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +6:46:29 | Riku Ahola | 2:11:49 | ||
1009 | IF Brahe 4 (857) | +6:47:07 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:57:28 | ||
1010 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1100) | +6:47:11 | Matti Nylander | 2:03:58 | ||
1011 | Sentera (1055) | +6:47:38 | Antti Mattila | 2:09:32 | ||
1012 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1355) | +6:47:42 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:03:56 | ||
1013 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1108) | +6:47:58 | Olli Honkanen | 2:00:47 | ||
1014 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +6:48:13 | Veli-Pekka Ihamäki | 1:49:04 | ||
1015 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (814) | +6:48:31 | Hannu Vulli | 3:06:10 | ||
1016 | Salon Vilpas 2 (887) | +6:49:47 | Petri Lietzen | 1:49:38 | ||
1017 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1126) | +6:50:01 | Kyösti Nissi | 2:16:10 | ||
1018 | Kangasala SK 8 (1183) | +6:51:43 | Jyrki Annala | 3:05:06 | ||
1019 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1107) | +6:53:03 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 2:05:32 | ||
1020 | 1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne (1286) | +6:53:18 | Jaakko Jussila | 2:41:58 | ||
1021 | OK Orvand 2 (985) | +6:56:16 | Paul Aug | 2:22:44 | ||
1022 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1087) | +6:56:32 | Pauli Lahma | 2:11:27 | ||
1023 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1189) | +6:59:28 | Tom Lillhonga | 2:03:43 | ||
1024 | Vantaan Sähkö- ja Koneliike (1336) | +6:59:40 | Peltola Veli-Matti | 1:53:32 | ||
1025 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1035) | +7:00:03 | Ville Viikari | 1:48:55 | ||
1026 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104) | +7:00:21 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:53:18 | ||
1027 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +7:01:19 | Mika Vuori | 2:22:01 | ||
1028 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1266) | +7:02:47 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 2:51:01 | ||
1029 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1022) | +7:02:53 | Kyösti Salminen | 2:11:07 | ||
1030 | Susiveikot (1085) | +7:02:58 | Mika Manner | 1:56:43 | ||
1031 | Nordea Urheilu ry (876) | +7:04:42 | Tommi Laari | 2:03:51 | ||
1032 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010) | +7:05:57 | Teemu Puputti | 2:14:42 | ||
1033 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1063) | +7:10:25 | Kari Kivinen | 2:32:55 | ||
1034 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +7:11:40 | Arto Summanen | 2:33:19 | ||
1035 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +7:11:57 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:57:50 | ||
1036 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (790) | +7:11:58 | Mikko Koskela | 2:34:58 | ||
1037 | FTA 2 (1110) | +7:12:44 | Lauri Kangasaho | 2:05:48 | ||
1038 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1047) | +7:13:14 | Arvopoika Kkinimäki | 2:20:52 | ||
1039 | Delta 7 (1150) | +7:13:40 | Erik Storgårds | 2:05:34 | ||
1040 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122) | +7:15:09 | Jukka Mäkelä | 2:00:51 | ||
1041 | Enermet (992) | +7:16:44 | Marko Koivikko | 2:09:18 | ||
1042 | Sisu-Auto Oy Ab (1077) | +7:21:02 | Raul Röman | 2:32:52 | ||
1043 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1125) | +7:21:45 | Timo Virmala | 2:05:51 | ||
1044 | Someron Esa 3 (1118) | +7:23:51 | Taisto Kosonen | 1:53:31 | ||
1045 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253) | +7:23:57 | Petri Ahonen | 2:09:58 | ||
1046 | UPM Rafsec (1242) | +7:26:02 | Sipi Savolainen | 2:43:03 | ||
1047 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1089) | +7:29:48 | Raimo Korkea-aho | 2:51:05 | ||
1048 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (871) | +7:31:19 | Tuomo Mustonen | 2:22:44 | ||
1049 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1200) | +7:31:59 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:19:51 | ||
1050 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (886) | +7:32:27 | Jussi Hannukainen | 2:45:53 | ||
1051 | Buildercom (1240) | +7:33:19 | Pauli Pehkonen | 2:22:50 | ||
1052 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1026) | +7:34:36 | Tero Kokko | 2:18:26 | ||
1053 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1211) | +7:35:22 | Veikko Peltomäki | 2:43:53 | ||
1054 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1289) | +7:35:29 | Tapani Heinonen | 2:59:29 | ||
1055 | RUK-varusmiehet (1351) | +7:36:29 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:52:31 | ||
1056 | Mhy Keskipohja (1272) | +7:37:41 | Erkki Turunen | 3:47:00 | ||
1057 | Laihian Luja 3 (1178) | +7:38:38 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 2:02:46 | ||
1058 | Karjaan Ura (579) | +7:41:14 | Jan Arhippainen | 2:09:16 | ||
1059 | Sexthlon Ry (1291) | +7:43:15 | Kari Sumiala | 2:00:45 | ||
1060 | Kaukaa haettu (1313) | +7:44:19 | Janne Heikkinen | 2:32:38 | ||
1061 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1086) | +7:44:39 | Veikko Tikka | 1:45:42 | ||
1062 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1080) | +7:45:12 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:54:26 | ||
1063 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +7:51:26 | Jukka Tahkokorpi | 2:37:48 | ||
1064 | Skoyarit (1278) | +7:54:56 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:05:29 | ||
1065 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1196) | +7:57:27 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 4:03:24 | ||
1066 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1172) | +7:58:48 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:10:22 | ||
1067 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (1251) | +8:00:02 | Jussi Havia | 2:09:56 | ||
1068 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084) | +8:00:06 | Hans Holmgren | 2:13:19 | ||
1069 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1101) | +8:00:19 | Petri Ojala | 2:05:24 | ||
1070 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1237) | +8:00:56 | Pasi Syrjä | 1:57:41 | ||
1071 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1247) | +8:01:08 | Jari Leinonen | 2:32:56 | ||
1072 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1112) | +8:01:12 | Atte Vaden | 2:10:43 | ||
1073 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +8:01:43 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:57:37 | ||
1074 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +8:01:58 | Toni Jauhiainen | 2:08:09 | ||
1075 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1219) | +8:02:53 | Juha - Heikki Pasanen | 2:10:23 | ||
1076 | Nuttuskehvelit (1285) | +8:03:07 | Sami Suoknuutti | 2:56:16 | ||
1077 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +8:09:36 | Aulis Harju | 2:04:46 | ||
1078 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1000) | +8:10:14 | Ari Kurppa | 2:16:13 | ||
1079 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1083) | +8:19:09 | Pekka Nieminen | 2:05:01 | ||
1080 | Turkian Tuiske (1294) | +8:22:03 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 2:43:54 | ||
1081 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316) | +8:23:44 | Tapio Anttila | 1:51:55 | ||
1082 | Artjärven Ahjo (1069) | +8:28:56 | Taisto Siira | 3:05:07 | ||
1083 | CSC (1116) | +8:28:59 | Ville Savolainen | 1:49:03 | ||
1084 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +8:29:45 | Juha Leppävuori | 2:05:46 | ||
1085 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1275) | +8:35:54 | Martti Huusko | 2:00:45 | ||
1086 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1145) | +8:39:14 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 3:44:04 | ||
1087 | SPYMS ry (1268) | +8:42:09 | Antti Tikkanen | 2:31:23 | ||
1088 | Otto-Pojat (1132) | +8:46:01 | Juha Kemppi | 2:22:38 | ||
1089 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (916) | +8:46:25 | Mika Pollari | 2:32:47 | ||
1090 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (927) | +8:48:48 | Tapani Torpo | 2:30:35 | ||
1091 | Veikkaus (1239) | +8:51:34 | Harri Järvinen | 2:07:50 | ||
1092 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +8:56:17 | Veikko Valkonen | 2:18:33 | ||
1093 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1256) | +9:00:48 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 2:20:48 | ||
1094 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1115) | +9:00:55 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:29:55 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Hukat (1117) | +9:02:42 | Matti Joensuu | 2:07:49 | ||
1096 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1056) | +9:11:45 | Hannu Erälinna | 2:32:42 | ||
1097 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +9:11:47 | Lauri Pankka | 2:32:57 | ||
1098 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074) | +9:12:19 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 2:06:28 | ||
1099 | RAPSU 2 (1161) | +9:24:18 | Olavi Pätilä | 2:11:40 | ||
1100 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +9:28:36 | Jukka Tani | 2:32:50 | ||
1101 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1326) | +9:42:23 | Ossi Porri | 2:21:01 | ||
1102 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1075) | +9:45:51 | Matti Tikka | 2:05:26 | ||
1103 | Artjärven Ahjo 2 (1071) | +9:52:00 | Juho Rutila | 2:32:40 | ||
1104 | Suunta-Hukat (1350) | +9:54:43 | Jussi Ojala | 3:46:54 | ||
1105 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206) | +10:04:14 | Oiva Haapiainen | 3:47:15 | ||
1106 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1236) | +10:06:47 | Jonne Holmen | 2:44:19 | ||
1107 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053) | +10:07:17 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 2:59:35 | ||
1108 | Kelpo Maisterit (1109) | +10:10:41 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:54:14 | ||
1109 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +10:11:20 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:44:22 | ||
1110 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1302) | +10:12:29 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:51:03 | ||
1111 | Medone (969) | +10:39:14 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:55:15 | ||
1112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1038) | +10:40:08 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:52:01 | ||
1113 | Puijon Pakertajat (1315) | +12:00:11 | Markus Kari | 2:46:17 | ||
1114 | Nokia PMR (1288) | +12:26:01 | Mika Lahti | 2:58:51 | ||
1115 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1136) | +13:50:50 | Arto Remes | 2:48:51 | ||
1116 | Tukkisiat (1137) | +14:19:23 | Anssi Liikkanen | 2:18:17 | ||
1117 | Naulaklubi (1309) | +15:36:23 | Sami Myllyniemi | 2:22:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |