< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +30:43 | Katri Lilja | 27:09 | ||
402 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +30:47 | Mari Sipilä | 21:26 | ||
403 | Rånäs OK 2 (893) | +30:47 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 22:12 | ||
404 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +30:51 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 23:16 | ||
405 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (489) | +30:53 | Hanna Helander | 29:29 | ||
406 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (375) | +30:54 | Kaisa Kiri | 23:30 | ||
407 | JMFC (488) | +30:57 | Minna Ahlfors | 21:55 | ||
408 | Kauhavan Wisa (450) | +30:58 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 23:00 | ||
409 | Päijät-Rasti (501) | +31:00 | Marika Liikola | 27:39 | ||
410 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (531) | +31:03 | Marjut Lintunen | 28:59 | ||
411 | Delta 3 (206) | +31:08 | Essi Kangasaho | 31:24 | ||
412 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (381) | +31:08 | Teija Hyrkäs | 25:35 | ||
413 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +31:13 | Maret Lind | 30:36 | ||
414 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +31:17 | Eliisa Lindholm | 30:35 | ||
415 | OK Raseborg 3 (582) | +31:19 | Angela Westerlund | 23:23 | ||
416 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +31:21 | Erja Mäkinen | 25:51 | ||
417 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +31:22 | Melinda Ahlfors | 30:26 | ||
418 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +31:35 | Taru Pöyhönen | 29:03 | ||
419 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +31:35 | Mari Tuomaala | 24:18 | ||
420 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +31:35 | Maarit Niskanen | 28:09 | ||
421 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (248) | +31:36 | Päivi Kosonen | 28:36 | ||
422 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +31:37 | Virva Horneman | 25:17 | ||
423 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +31:39 | Kirsi Perkkalainen | 29:55 | ||
424 | Attunda OK 2 (340) | +31:41 | Maria Lagerstrand | 28:08 | ||
425 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (469) | +31:42 | Mari Penttilä | 24:13 | ||
426 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +31:44 | Susanna Nurminen | 25:53 | ||
427 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +31:45 | Kristin Mikkelsen | 28:56 | ||
428 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +31:46 | Hilja Mäkinen | 29:35 | ||
429 | Nivalan Urheilijat (265) | +31:50 | Annikka Ekdahl | 27:21 | ||
430 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +32:03 | Mervi Väänänen | 30:56 | ||
431 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +32:07 | Anna-Karin Claesson | 31:56 | ||
432 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +32:09 | Joanna Lönn | 26:20 | ||
433 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +32:15 | Jenni Jalava | 28:48 | ||
434 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +32:17 | Katja Lindeman | 26:17 | ||
435 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +32:17 | Hellevi Laitinen | 28:22 | ||
436 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +32:19 | Liisa Lapinkangas | 32:10 | ||
437 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +32:27 | Katri Hurskainen | 32:09 | ||
438 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +32:35 | Leena Istolahti | 29:22 | ||
439 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +32:37 | Kaija Heinonen | 24:49 | ||
440 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +32:39 | Eija Ihanainen | 30:32 | ||
441 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +32:40 | Jessica Wikman | 31:06 | ||
442 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (534) | +32:41 | Päivi Anttonen | 29:10 | ||
443 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +32:44 | Agnese Dadzite | 30:09 | ||
444 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +32:44 | Vibeke Lamark | 32:27 | ||
445 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +32:45 | Seppälä Katri | 30:51 | ||
446 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +32:46 | Sirpa Suvanne | 32:04 | ||
447 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (764) | +32:47 | Sanna Hellström | 26:57 | ||
448 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (557) | +32:51 | Anni Reiman | 25:06 | ||
449 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +32:55 | Pirkko Yli-Pyky | 29:40 | ||
450 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +32:59 | Juulia Salmela | 32:03 | ||
451 | Ainot (986) | +33:01 | Anja Tiira | 41:11 | ||
452 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +33:10 | Linnea Carlberg | 32:46 | ||
453 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +33:14 | Katja Tilli | 27:40 | ||
454 | Nybro OK (421) | +33:19 | Amanda Stensson-Bohman | 28:49 | ||
455 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +33:19 | Essi Jalanto | 26:00 | ||
456 | Teuvan Rivakka (435) | +33:22 | Helena Soinila | 27:35 | ||
457 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +33:24 | Helena Huikko | 32:53 | ||
458 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (449) | +33:24 | Tiina Hemminki | 24:02 | ||
459 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +33:25 | Sofia Sund | 27:49 | ||
460 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1083) | +33:30 | Sari Salopelto | 23:57 | ||
461 | Konnerud IL 2 (170) | +33:34 | Isa Heggedal | 21:44 | ||
462 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +33:36 | Auli Airila | 30:02 | ||
463 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +33:37 | Jaana Heikkinen | 29:38 | ||
464 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +33:41 | Maria Ruutiainen | 26:38 | ||
465 | Saarioinen (1039) | +33:49 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 31:06 | ||
466 | Lynx 5 (590) | +34:06 | Johanna Packalen | 28:27 | ||
467 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (972) | +34:08 | Jaana Lallo | 25:59 | ||
468 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +34:12 | Sari Saajanen | 26:10 | ||
469 | Kuusenkiertäjät (847) | +34:15 | Laura Tamminen | 34:46 | ||
470 | Väsby OK (369) | +34:16 | Susanne Lindholm | 33:40 | ||
471 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +34:18 | Ilze Ligate | 33:35 | ||
472 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +34:19 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 28:33 | ||
473 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (591) | +34:20 | Terhi Harjula | 27:57 | ||
474 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (539) | +34:24 | Satu Heittola | 27:51 | ||
475 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +34:26 | Terhi Heiskanen | 31:07 | ||
476 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +34:26 | Katja Suuriniemi | 29:49 | ||
477 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +34:28 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 28:39 | ||
478 | OK West (352) | +34:32 | Merike Haugas | 28:06 | ||
479 | Kaukaan Lyly (558) | +34:32 | Eeva Korhonen | 28:45 | ||
480 | Malax IF (264) | +34:39 | Joana Holmlund | 34:25 | ||
481 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +34:41 | Tiina Kuusholma | 28:11 | ||
482 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (275) | +34:42 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 23:58 | ||
483 | IF Femman 2 (276) | +34:45 | Elin Sund | 20:28 | ||
484 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +34:56 | Victoria Fershalova | 45:18 | ||
485 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +35:00 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 28:55 | ||
486 | OK77 4 (408) | +35:01 | Jenny Ray | 29:21 | ||
487 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +35:03 | Petra Jansson | 30:34 | ||
488 | Pellon Ponsi (480) | +35:06 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 29:12 | ||
489 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +35:14 | Iida Kauppi | 33:06 | ||
490 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +35:15 | Agneta Boxström | 25:58 | ||
491 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (472) | +35:16 | Caroline Holmgren | 27:52 | ||
492 | OK77 (236) | +35:18 | Carola Ray | 25:49 | ||
493 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +35:19 | Marja Sarin | 27:09 | ||
494 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +35:24 | Daisi Saetalu | 34:32 | ||
495 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +35:28 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 33:38 | ||
496 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (458) | +35:38 | Kaisa Markula | 35:15 | ||
497 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +35:38 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 32:09 | ||
498 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +35:49 | Heidi Kerkola | 30:30 | ||
499 | OK Ravinen 2 (953) | +35:50 | Lena Risby | 25:08 | ||
500 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (355) | +35:51 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 28:35 | ||
501 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (867) | +35:51 | Riina Liuha | 37:23 | ||
502 | Navi 3 (141) | +35:52 | Rauni Muikku | 30:35 | ||
503 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +35:52 | Jaana Juntunen | 36:06 | ||
504 | Sportvogl (278) | +36:04 | Karin Vogl | 32:09 | ||
505 | Briksnis (235) | +36:13 | Inga Maulina | 27:36 | ||
506 | Rasti 88 (356) | +36:17 | EvaLena Ericson | 24:04 | ||
507 | Länna IF (418) | +36:21 | Mood Lisa Karlsson | 30:26 | ||
508 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +36:29 | Kari Överöyen | 32:20 | ||
509 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (428) | +36:44 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 23:35 | ||
510 | Heinon leidit (1050) | +36:45 | Anna-Mari Heino | 26:20 | ||
511 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +36:48 | Jenny Vainio | 33:45 | ||
512 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +36:49 | Marja-Leena Kunelius | 30:08 | ||
513 | IK Falken (268) | +36:51 | Linda Ena | 26:52 | ||
514 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +36:53 | Emilia Pesonen | 30:19 | ||
515 | OK77 5 (596) | +36:55 | Vellamo Toivonen | 25:08 | ||
516 | SSS (548) | +37:01 | Virpi Leino | 36:57 | ||
517 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (811) | +37:02 | Raita Ovaska | 26:11 | ||
518 | YLEn Suunta (611) | +37:04 | Laila Kangas | 31:51 | ||
519 | Ripari96 (1023) | +37:04 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 29:33 | ||
520 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +37:05 | Niina Pitkä | 30:37 | ||
521 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +37:07 | Katja Siberg | 28:26 | ||
522 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +37:08 | Essi Isojärvi | 31:19 | ||
523 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +37:09 | Paula Ketola | 32:11 | ||
524 | Espoon Akilles 2 (493) | +37:11 | Pia Keyriläinen | 29:48 | ||
525 | Kuortaneen Kunto (496) | +37:11 | Minna Tyrni | 26:04 | ||
526 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (554) | +37:12 | Kukka Kruger | 30:15 | ||
527 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +37:13 | Helena Mäkinen | 33:33 | ||
528 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (543) | +37:14 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 29:15 | ||
529 | Kymin Suunnistajat (396) | +37:16 | Aino Väyrynen | 30:51 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (523) | +37:16 | Jutta Ratilainen | 27:35 | ||
531 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +37:17 | Päivi Laitinen | 34:21 | ||
532 | Reima Old Times Team (1052) | +37:17 | Leena Paatero | 32:33 | ||
533 | Navi 2 (93) | +37:18 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 33:55 | ||
534 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +37:18 | Tuija Olli | 32:05 | ||
535 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +37:19 | Suvi Jokipii | 32:16 | ||
536 | Rastiketut 2 (367) | +37:20 | Sirpa Leinonen | 26:42 | ||
537 | Umeå OK 2 (973) | +37:22 | Johanna Tholerud | 26:58 | ||
538 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (507) | +37:26 | Hilkka Liikonen | 30:59 | ||
539 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +37:26 | Aada Forsman | 26:43 | ||
540 | Sippurasti 3 (701) | +37:29 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 22:54 | ||
541 | Laihian Luja (384) | +37:40 | Anna Erving | 24:26 | ||
542 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (773) | +37:40 | Rita Wickholm | 27:51 | ||
543 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (957) | +37:40 | Karin Koppel | 34:44 | ||
544 | Pummin Suunta (508) | +37:43 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 30:36 | ||
545 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (606) | +37:44 | Åsa Koivula | 30:49 | ||
546 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1092) | +37:46 | Catarina Cuibe | 37:51 | ||
547 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (335) | +37:48 | Hanna Hakomäki | 35:36 | ||
548 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +37:48 | Minna Vantaala | 32:22 | ||
549 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1059) | +37:48 | Tuija Kallio | 35:02 | ||
550 | Team Ventus (1029) | +37:49 | Sanna Uski-Joutsenvuo | 32:32 | ||
551 | Huhta (1020) | +37:50 | Anne Huhta | 35:05 | ||
552 | Nurmiset (750) | +37:54 | Pirkko Nurminen | 37:21 | ||
553 | Napakka Pummi (1069) | +37:59 | Heli Rajamäki | 35:59 | ||
554 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (545) | +38:05 | Tiina Kainulainen | 21:45 | ||
555 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (784) | +38:10 | Tiina Salo | 27:07 | ||
556 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +38:19 | Leena Savonen | 28:22 | ||
557 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (308) | +38:26 | Minttu Toivanen | 30:59 | ||
558 | Nousiaisten Alku (550) | +38:28 | Sonja Eura | 27:18 | ||
559 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +38:30 | Kati Rajala | 35:43 | ||
560 | Pihkaniskat 7 (745) | +38:33 | Raija Kärki | 32:06 | ||
561 | OK Måsen (671) | +38:36 | Ida Åhlin | 31:45 | ||
562 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (869) | +38:38 | Elina Välimäki | 29:38 | ||
563 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (641) | +38:40 | Emma Rinta | 30:54 | ||
564 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +38:52 | Ulla Lehto | 26:49 | ||
565 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +39:27 | Merja Hakala | 33:41 | ||
566 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +39:32 | Elina Juote | 34:06 | ||
567 | Rastikarhut 3 (914) | +39:33 | Lotta Sandroos | 25:21 | ||
568 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +39:40 | Kati Seppänen | 34:53 | ||
569 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (525) | +39:41 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 29:49 | ||
570 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (514) | +39:42 | Maija Huotari | 26:48 | ||
571 | RasTiimi 2 (470) | +39:44 | Roosa Lassila | 29:38 | ||
572 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +39:44 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 30:28 | ||
573 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (299) | +39:45 | Anni Särkänmäki | 36:40 | ||
574 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +39:46 | Kirsi Nylander | 34:22 | ||
575 | Sukuvika (734) | +39:46 | Heini Tourunen | 34:17 | ||
576 | Åkermarcks (738) | +39:46 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 29:23 | ||
577 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +39:47 | Elina Lammi | 28:07 | ||
578 | Espoon Suunta 10 (802) | +39:47 | Anneli Bergström | 33:41 | ||
579 | OK RSP (441) | +39:49 | Vita Vagnere-Grinberga | 39:38 | ||
580 | Oriveden Ponnistus (262) | +39:50 | Taina Uotila | 26:52 | ||
581 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (664) | +39:52 | Teea Keränen | 24:39 | ||
582 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +39:53 | Marjo Salonen | 34:38 | ||
583 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (704) | +39:53 | Elina Savolainen | 33:51 | ||
584 | Alajärven Ankkurit (570) | +39:55 | Ulla-Maija Lampinen | 28:34 | ||
585 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (669) | +39:56 | Eini Ratinen | 31:48 | ||
586 | OK Lundo (732) | +39:56 | Piia Elonen | 38:04 | ||
587 | Rasti-Jussit (303) | +39:58 | Anna Tuomisto | 39:40 | ||
588 | Laihian Luja 2 (837) | +39:58 | Tiina Patana | 32:05 | ||
589 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (201) | +39:59 | Emma Piitulainen | 26:38 | ||
590 | Lehtiliekit (495) | +39:59 | Mari Lehtikangas | 34:13 | ||
591 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (865) | +39:59 | Sari Nivala | 33:18 | ||
592 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +39:59 | Anni Kekki | 34:24 | ||
593 | Kela (763) | +40:04 | Marja Hytönen | 32:55 | ||
594 | Karkki-Rasti (564) | +40:05 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 25:24 | ||
595 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1048) | +40:05 | Elina Pohjoisaho | 29:45 | ||
596 | Pälkäneen Lukko (637) | +40:06 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 32:46 | ||
597 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +40:10 | Eeva Tervala | 33:24 | ||
598 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (1001) | +40:13 | Iita Kejonen | 32:08 | ||
599 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (932) | +40:15 | Anni Lavi | 26:26 | ||
600 | Ramboll Finland (900) | +40:20 | Hanna Tolvanen | 32:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |