< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (175) | +49:39 | Salla Koskinen | 1:09:11 | ||
202 | IL Tyrving 2 (402) | +49:47 | Sidsel Nörstebö | 1:13:15 | ||
203 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +49:56 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:05:52 | ||
204 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +50:20 | Katri Leskelä | 1:16:30 | ||
205 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +50:27 | Essi Sundström | 1:18:03 | ||
206 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +50:31 | Anna Thomasdotter | 1:08:31 | ||
207 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +50:35 | Emmi Hasu | 1:19:06 | ||
208 | Finspångs SOK (285) | +50:38 | Carina Jönsson | 1:08:38 | ||
209 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +50:40 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 1:19:32 | ||
210 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +50:41 | Marie Jacobsson | 1:14:26 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +51:02 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:10:45 | ||
212 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +51:09 | Linda Wennerlund | 1:18:35 | ||
213 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +51:18 | Outi Lepistö | 1:14:23 | ||
214 | Scotland 3 (982) | +51:29 | Joanna Shepherd | 1:15:59 | ||
215 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +51:32 | Ida Tangen | 1:20:33 | ||
216 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +51:57 | Kristina Andersson | 1:05:35 | ||
217 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +52:00 | Klintberg Josefine | 1:12:04 | ||
218 | OK Botnia (190) | +52:04 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 1:22:29 | ||
219 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +52:15 | Anastasia Galitarova | 1:17:50 | ||
220 | JOKA (215) | +52:19 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:20:33 | ||
221 | Lunds OK (144) | +52:37 | Marie Grönlund | 1:23:58 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +52:46 | Johanna Persson | 1:22:16 | ||
223 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (203) | +52:50 | Anniina Kössi | 1:17:02 | ||
224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (334) | +52:54 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:16:43 | ||
225 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +52:57 | Belinda Ö. Jörandli | 1:09:51 | ||
226 | OK Meridians (415) | +52:59 | Ilze Buza | 1:09:54 | ||
227 | Klyftamo (179) | +53:04 | Kicki Häggblom | 1:21:34 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +53:06 | Tarja Vesanto | 1:20:16 | ||
229 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +53:16 | Maria Forsum | 1:20:32 | ||
230 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +53:20 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:19:06 | ||
231 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +53:23 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:15:20 | ||
232 | MS Parma 10 (407) | +53:24 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:12:41 | ||
233 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (142) | +53:33 | Linn Bjurström | 1:15:20 | ||
234 | Pihkaniskat 3 (876) | +53:46 | Jaana Eronen | 1:14:13 | ||
235 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +54:00 | Jonna Lindstedt | 1:07:51 | ||
236 | Modum OL (270) | +54:10 | Tine Hansen | 1:15:43 | ||
237 | OK Kåre 2 (962) | +54:53 | Lisa Risby | 1:10:40 | ||
238 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +55:04 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:14:56 | ||
239 | Rastiketut (391) | +55:11 | Kati Rantoja | 1:12:29 | ||
240 | OK77 2 (342) | +55:13 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:13:46 | ||
241 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917) | +55:13 | Hilde Vassend | 1:10:24 | ||
242 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (66) | +55:17 | Karolina Källstrand | 1:11:17 | ||
243 | Notodden O-lag (626) | +55:57 | Heidi Schatvet | 1:19:05 | ||
244 | OK Denseln (40) | +55:58 | Sandberg Linna Ivarsson | 1:07:57 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +56:40 | Alma Toivonen | 1:14:04 | ||
246 | BULTromsö (536) | +56:45 | Anne Urset | 1:17:34 | ||
247 | OK77 (236) | +56:47 | Ina Westerlund | 1:06:50 | ||
248 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +56:55 | Hellgren Erica | 1:26:16 | ||
249 | OK Milan (648) | +56:55 | Vesterberg Lisa | 1:20:19 | ||
250 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +56:55 | Miia Hovi | 1:12:15 | ||
251 | IF Brahe (339) | +57:04 | Anna Sjöstrand | 1:17:48 | ||
252 | RastiPiikkiö (487) | +57:09 | Essi Hjelm | 1:10:38 | ||
253 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +57:14 | Anna Alppi | 1:15:26 | ||
254 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (716) | +57:19 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:10:23 | ||
255 | IK Kronan (137) | +57:22 | Lina Boholm | 1:16:56 | ||
256 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (253) | +57:23 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:15:51 | ||
257 | Koovee 5 (325) | +57:29 | Amanda Uusitalo | 1:16:28 | ||
258 | Delta 3 (206) | +57:30 | Saana Orkola | 1:16:17 | ||
259 | Konnerud IL 2 (170) | +57:37 | Marie Nybö | 1:11:40 | ||
260 | Haninge SOK (311) | +57:40 | Therese Wilson | 1:26:50 | ||
261 | Varegg IL (292) | +57:41 | Linn Kristine Gjesdal | 1:22:04 | ||
262 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (388) | +57:44 | Henna Lillhonga | 1:15:46 | ||
263 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +57:45 | Mari Rintanen | 1:10:05 | ||
264 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (223) | +57:57 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 1:20:12 | ||
265 | OK Vöru (354) | +58:32 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 1:14:00 | ||
266 | Asker SK (229) | +58:39 | Marit Isachsen | 1:17:05 | ||
267 | OK Ravinen 2 (953) | +58:39 | Martina Craig | 1:08:07 | ||
268 | Attunda OK (114) | +59:12 | Frida Forshällen | 1:22:53 | ||
269 | Ainot (986) | +59:44 | Kirsi Boström | 1:07:07 | ||
270 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +1:00:03 | Celine Lemercier | 1:36:04 | ||
271 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +1:00:04 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:08:12 | ||
272 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +1:00:14 | Elina Svilpe | 1:07:19 | ||
273 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +1:00:15 | Teija Rantala | 1:26:04 | ||
274 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (469) | +1:00:33 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:15:33 | ||
275 | Pargas IF 3 (313) | +1:00:45 | Heli Karppinen | 1:24:11 | ||
276 | Nybro OK (421) | +1:00:55 | Lena Jakobsson | 1:08:33 | ||
277 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +1:01:05 | Taina Itkonen | 1:21:02 | ||
278 | Umeå OK (386) | +1:01:07 | Johanna Selling | 1:18:35 | ||
279 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +1:01:08 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:23:00 | ||
280 | SK- Mikä Koodi (269) | +1:01:27 | Annmari Anzu Viljanmaa | 1:29:25 | ||
281 | Jalasjärven Jalas (266) | +1:01:30 | Susanna Laurila | 1:19:21 | ||
282 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (376) | +1:01:37 | Niina Laivanen | 1:25:50 | ||
283 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +1:01:44 | Hanna Johansson | 1:21:14 | ||
284 | Lynx 6 (297) | +1:01:49 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:17:06 | ||
285 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +1:01:54 | Diana Soldagg | 1:07:44 | ||
286 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +1:01:56 | Maarit Nummi | 1:26:43 | ||
287 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (438) | +1:02:06 | Mirka Oikkonen | 1:26:48 | ||
288 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +1:02:07 | Nadya Antipova | 1:21:30 | ||
289 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (330) | +1:02:14 | Pia Hietanen | 1:26:21 | ||
290 | Rastikarhut 2 (700) | +1:02:15 | Anu Imberg | 1:22:09 | ||
291 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +1:02:22 | Janeta Tjrka | 1:14:15 | ||
292 | Lammin Säkiä (366) | +1:02:30 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:17:43 | ||
293 | Nord West (136) | +1:02:32 | Liubov Sergeeva | 1:19:20 | ||
294 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +1:02:35 | Hanna Laakso | 1:16:35 | ||
295 | Nyköpings OK (100) | +1:02:36 | Klara Tollmar | 1:26:50 | ||
296 | OK Raseborg 2 (314) | +1:02:38 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:20:22 | ||
297 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +1:02:41 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:07:04 | ||
298 | IFK Moras OK 4 (919) | +1:02:45 | Ulla Svahn | 1:19:50 | ||
299 | Navi 2 (93) | +1:02:47 | Sisko Turunen | 1:07:03 | ||
300 | Siilin Rasti (166) | +1:03:18 | Niina Laininen | 1:25:06 | ||
301 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +1:03:22 | Martta Onnela | 1:40:16 | ||
302 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +1:03:33 | Linnea Netz | 1:25:47 | ||
303 | Scotland 2 (949) | +1:03:38 | Catherine Taylor | 1:27:36 | ||
304 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +1:04:24 | Therese Carlsson | 1:28:43 | ||
305 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +1:04:32 | Jennie Johansson | 1:11:53 | ||
306 | Sippurasti (232) | +1:05:04 | Carita Espo | 1:29:37 | ||
307 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +1:05:13 | Kjersti Skantze | 1:12:36 | ||
308 | Delta 5 (343) | +1:05:15 | Emilia Puputti | 1:20:50 | ||
309 | Rastivarsat 2 (329) | +1:05:22 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:27:45 | ||
310 | Koovee 7 (576) | +1:05:22 | Hanna Kuusela | 1:29:07 | ||
311 | Delta 7 (530) | +1:05:30 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:14:09 | ||
312 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +1:05:31 | Natalia Giklova | 1:07:02 | ||
313 | IK Falken (268) | +1:05:37 | Yvonne Backman | 1:13:10 | ||
314 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +1:05:38 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:18:49 | ||
315 | Notodden O-lag 2 (918) | +1:05:44 | Sölvi Helene Fossöy | 1:19:20 | ||
316 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (568) | +1:05:48 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 1:22:13 | ||
317 | Vesta (193) | +1:05:50 | Alena Ushanova | 1:21:40 | ||
318 | Linköpings OK 4 (771) | +1:05:59 | Linda G Svensson | 1:28:13 | ||
319 | Nydalens SK 4 (946) | +1:06:14 | Anny Öen | 1:23:21 | ||
320 | Sportvogl (278) | +1:06:17 | Anna Biller | 1:10:26 | ||
321 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (239) | +1:06:26 | Anu Markkola | 1:22:20 | ||
322 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (300) | +1:06:30 | Tanja Vallema | 1:25:09 | ||
323 | Skattkärrs IF (199) | +1:06:36 | Ida Hyvönen | 1:23:06 | ||
324 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +1:06:51 | Susanna Valkonen | 1:15:05 | ||
325 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +1:06:55 | Yana Sugak | 1:14:31 | ||
326 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (149) | +1:07:02 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 1:28:52 | ||
327 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (924) | +1:07:08 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:18:51 | ||
328 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (655) | +1:07:19 | Tuovi Merkkiniemi | 1:26:58 | ||
329 | Savon Rasti (289) | +1:07:33 | Marika Kurri | 1:14:26 | ||
330 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +1:07:36 | Jenny Johansson | 1:16:48 | ||
331 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +1:07:43 | Mirja Linjama | 1:33:34 | ||
332 | Härlövs IF (478) | +1:07:49 | Malin Leijon | 1:33:55 | ||
333 | OK Tisaren 2 (840) | +1:08:05 | Lovisa Persson | 1:26:12 | ||
334 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +1:08:20 | Emma Lundbergh | 1:37:12 | ||
335 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +1:08:26 | Viktoria Zdeblovskaya | 1:35:49 | ||
336 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +1:08:29 | Margret Zimmermann | 1:12:48 | ||
337 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (198) | +1:08:35 | Leena Sippo | 1:33:00 | ||
338 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (277) | +1:08:46 | Päivi Hautala | 1:32:11 | ||
339 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +1:08:53 | Terhi Latvala | 1:18:33 | ||
340 | Östmarka OK (180) | +1:08:58 | Torild Jörgensen | 1:37:27 | ||
341 | IF Femman 2 (276) | +1:09:24 | Susann Sundelin | 1:17:22 | ||
342 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (787) | +1:09:34 | Tuula Matikainen | 1:21:08 | ||
343 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +1:09:41 | Sanna Ylikylä | 1:27:35 | ||
344 | Olavin Rasti 2 (406) | +1:09:45 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 1:29:36 | ||
345 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (375) | +1:10:09 | Jenna Ojala | 1:22:14 | ||
346 | Epilän Esa (345) | +1:10:12 | Sari Maijala | 1:23:27 | ||
347 | OK Södertörn 2 (347) | +1:10:16 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:28:26 | ||
348 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +1:10:30 | Lina Persson | 1:40:27 | ||
349 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +1:10:33 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:24:45 | ||
350 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +1:10:38 | Evgeniya Chupina | 1:38:56 | ||
351 | Täby OK 3 (765) | +1:10:44 | Annika Nilsson | 1:28:48 | ||
352 | Briksnis (235) | +1:10:49 | Liga Zvirgzde | 1:11:02 | ||
353 | Kauhavan Wisa (450) | +1:10:51 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:25:14 | ||
354 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +1:10:59 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:26:45 | ||
355 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +1:11:02 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 1:14:44 | ||
356 | Kauhajoen Karhu (371) | +1:11:06 | Maria Haapamäki | 1:28:55 | ||
357 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +1:11:15 | Suvi Jalli | 1:30:51 | ||
358 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +1:11:26 | Iida Heinonen | 1:35:03 | ||
359 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:11:31 | Elina Rusanen | 1:24:30 | ||
360 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (336) | +1:11:32 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:26:40 | ||
361 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +1:11:38 | Kajsa Falkman | 1:14:03 | ||
362 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +1:11:51 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:27:45 | ||
363 | Lynx 4 (499) | +1:11:52 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:22:47 | ||
364 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +1:11:54 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:26:38 | ||
365 | OK Denseln 2 (237) | +1:12:00 | Emma Ericsson | 1:31:49 | ||
366 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (686) | +1:12:07 | Jenni Rajala | 1:29:51 | ||
367 | Frol IL 2 (905) | +1:12:21 | Inga Sirum | 1:33:30 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 4 (390) | +1:12:24 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 1:25:17 | ||
369 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +1:12:40 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:28:53 | ||
370 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +1:12:42 | Maija Kerkola | 1:18:13 | ||
371 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +1:13:01 | Arja Vestola | 1:18:07 | ||
372 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (377) | +1:13:31 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:28:08 | ||
373 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +1:13:42 | Jenni Aittokallio | 1:44:21 | ||
374 | Espoon Akilles (442) | +1:13:47 | Anu Salokangas | 1:26:13 | ||
375 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +1:13:47 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:22:40 | ||
376 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +1:14:14 | Tuire Järvinen | 1:22:13 | ||
377 | Siikaisten Sisu (357) | +1:14:18 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:37:12 | ||
378 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +1:14:42 | Eva Reeni | 1:24:16 | ||
379 | SK Vuoksi 3 (796) | +1:15:08 | Mari Tonder | 1:24:50 | ||
380 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +1:15:13 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 1:22:33 | ||
381 | Rastivarsat 3 (432) | +1:15:15 | Kaija Dahlman | 1:28:32 | ||
382 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (555) | +1:15:16 | Marika Suni | 1:33:59 | ||
383 | OK77 3 (457) | +1:15:18 | Monika Österberg | 1:36:03 | ||
384 | OK Måsen (671) | +1:15:28 | Marie Johansson | 1:17:36 | ||
385 | OK77 4 (408) | +1:15:30 | Annika Rajala | 1:20:50 | ||
386 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:15:44 | Anu Gretschel | 1:23:55 | ||
387 | NTNUI 5 (737) | +1:15:58 | Emily Wall | 1:29:03 | ||
388 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +1:16:01 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 1:26:14 | ||
389 | Närpes OK 2 (227) | +1:16:02 | Elina Grahn | 1:29:59 | ||
390 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +1:16:03 | Taija Hintukainen | 1:22:50 | ||
391 | Päijät-Rasti (501) | +1:16:05 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:28:28 | ||
392 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (298) | +1:16:12 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:27:14 | ||
393 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (293) | +1:16:16 | Olga Kuprienko | 1:35:25 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +1:16:17 | Riitta Mähönen | 1:18:31 | ||
395 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +1:16:35 | Niina Järvensivu | 1:42:40 | ||
396 | OK Saldus (454) | +1:16:36 | Liga Bitmane | 1:30:07 | ||
397 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +1:16:45 | Maarit Tuominen | 1:27:31 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +1:16:48 | Heidi Arjamaa | 1:32:04 | ||
399 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +1:16:58 | Anne Soramäki | 1:20:57 | ||
400 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (326) | +1:17:12 | Ilze Lapina | 1:18:58 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |