Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | 1:30:44 | Dana Brochkova | 13:38 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +5 | Riina Kuuselo | 14:02 | ||
3 | NTNUI (21) | +55 | Bodil Holmström | 14:13 | ||
4 | OK Linne (5) | +1:51 | Iveta Duchova | 14:18 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +1:53 | Marttiina Joensuu | 14:58 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +1:56 | Maria Magnusson | 15:29 | ||
7 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +1:58 | Ida Bobach | 14:15 | ||
8 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +2:10 | Caroline Cejka | 15:42 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +2:12 | Signe Söes | 15:55 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +2:32 | Fiona Kirk | 14:42 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +2:51 | Maria Bergkvist | 16:21 | ||
12 | Halden SK (4) | +3:20 | Vendula Klechova | 15:01 | ||
13 | MS Parma (39) | +3:37 | Susanna Tervo | 16:01 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +3:49 | Annette Kindschi | 17:03 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | +5:21 | Magdalena Olsson | 17:47 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +5:36 | Mari Väisänen | 14:19 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (19) | +5:37 | Nicole Ragvin | 15:46 | ||
18 | Lynx (23) | +5:46 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 15:09 | ||
19 | IGTISA (165) | +7:28 | Natalia Tomilova | 16:03 | ||
20 | Koovee (22) | +7:31 | Ulrika Uotila | 16:53 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (148) | +7:51 | Anu Kopra | 16:50 | ||
22 | OK Rodhen (28) | +7:55 | Elin Sjölander | 16:10 | ||
23 | Tullinge SK (13) | +8:00 | Emeli Pettersson | 20:09 | ||
24 | Järla IF OK (50) | +8:00 | Andersson Maria | 15:13 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +8:04 | Liisa Pulli | 16:17 | ||
26 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +8:12 | Rebecka Olsson | 16:50 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +8:21 | Ellinor Sterner | 16:30 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +9:14 | Galina Vinogradova | 16:34 | ||
29 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +9:17 | Lina Schols | 16:34 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +9:20 | Elisa Kemppainen | 18:01 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +9:21 | Katarina Borg | 16:48 | ||
32 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +9:35 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 16:42 | ||
33 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +9:43 | Salla Tarvonen | 17:51 | ||
34 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +9:51 | Johanna Pensas | 16:10 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +10:01 | Dorottya Peley | 17:41 | ||
36 | OK Södertörn (80) | +10:10 | Helena Markstedt | 17:31 | ||
37 | Northern Wind (35) | +10:17 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 19:06 | ||
38 | Delta 2 (109) | +10:20 | Elina Virekunnas | 17:07 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +10:26 | Salla Fagerudd | 17:41 | ||
40 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +10:27 | Lene Godager | 17:51 | ||
41 | Rastivarsat (59) | +11:00 | Päivi Orava | 19:37 | ||
42 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +11:05 | Karin Elfving | 16:55 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +11:24 | Mikka Ryyppö | 15:34 | ||
44 | Konnerud IL (20) | +11:26 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 15:35 | ||
45 | Hellas (2) | +11:27 | Aliya Sidtikova | 20:24 | ||
46 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +11:30 | Karianne Ruud | 17:21 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (27) | +11:32 | Päivi Autio | 15:25 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (60) | +11:38 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 14:46 | ||
49 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +12:04 | Karin Persson | 15:06 | ||
50 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +12:11 | Anna Segersson | 15:01 | ||
51 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +12:16 | Miitu Korhonen | 17:13 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +12:20 | Katja Rodionova | 20:39 | ||
53 | OK Tyr (135) | +12:22 | My Westlund | 15:44 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (18) | +12:26 | Johanna Öberg | 15:35 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (46) | +12:29 | Miia Niittynen | 15:46 | ||
56 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +12:36 | Marje Venelaine | 19:04 | ||
57 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +12:52 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 19:45 | ||
58 | Pargas IF (33) | +13:02 | Frida Lönnberg | 15:59 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +13:14 | Anu Uhotoinen | 17:21 | ||
60 | Wing OK (11) | +13:25 | Lscher Sara | 14:19 | ||
61 | Lynx 2 (69) | +13:42 | Hanna Kangasaho | 17:08 | ||
62 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +14:19 | Linn Hokholt | 16:20 | ||
63 | IL Tyrving (238) | +14:30 | Cassie Nybråten | 17:19 | ||
64 | OK Tisaren (98) | +14:42 | Tatiana Mendel | 15:36 | ||
65 | Catalonia Team (160) | +14:45 | Carla Guillen | 17:45 | ||
66 | Delta (87) | +14:48 | Jenny Paulin | 17:14 | ||
67 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +14:55 | Erja Jokinen | 15:50 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +15:11 | Jennie Runesson | 15:26 | ||
69 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +15:16 | Päivi Luoma | 17:47 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +15:17 | Päivi Malmi | 16:09 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +15:27 | Lisa Palm | 18:56 | ||
72 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +15:32 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 18:11 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +15:46 | Karolin Ohlsson | 14:54 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (83) | +15:47 | Sofia Adolfsson | 14:52 | ||
75 | OK Kape (55) | +15:49 | Annika Rihma | 14:40 | ||
76 | Gävle OK (117) | +15:49 | Christine Persson | 18:06 | ||
77 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +15:52 | Martina Karlsson | 16:12 | ||
78 | Täby OK (70) | +16:12 | Johansson Jenny Bagge | 15:01 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +16:42 | Elli Kosola | 17:34 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +16:43 | Laura Palm | 17:01 | ||
81 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +16:44 | Arja Nuolioja | 19:27 | ||
82 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +16:48 | Elsa Törnros | 16:53 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +16:59 | Marika Airila | 15:55 | ||
84 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +17:12 | Emma Arlebo | 17:24 | ||
85 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +17:21 | Iliana Shandurkova | 16:19 | ||
86 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +17:25 | Sara Svensson | 16:18 | ||
87 | Frol IL (260) | +17:33 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 19:02 | ||
88 | Leksands OK (16) | +18:13 | Sabine Hauswirth | 14:37 | ||
89 | IFK Umeå (61) | +18:15 | Anna Holmgren | 18:59 | ||
90 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +18:57 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 20:41 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +18:58 | Anniina Tuosa | 22:10 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +19:02 | Riikka Timperi | 18:38 | ||
93 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +19:05 | Dina Zobena | 17:57 | ||
94 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +19:09 | Natalie Egli | 16:21 | ||
95 | OK Kolmården (24) | +19:14 | Anna Forsberg | 15:37 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +19:14 | Toril Nes | 18:31 | ||
97 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +19:24 | Inge Knudsen | 15:31 | ||
98 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +19:29 | Reeta Ikola | 22:39 | ||
99 | Koovee 4 (81) | +19:31 | Kirsi Saarinen | 19:44 | ||
100 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +19:42 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson | 15:10 | ||
101 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +19:55 | Zuzana Kubatov Koboniemi | 19:07 | ||
102 | IF Thor (29) | +20:20 | Petra Halvarson | 15:16 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +20:36 | Tuula Nieminen | 19:40 | ||
104 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +20:41 | Sonja Mörsky | 16:17 | ||
105 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +20:47 | Maria Jonsson | 19:21 | ||
106 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +20:47 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 17:00 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +20:50 | Ida Johansson | 16:23 | ||
108 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +20:52 | Karin Lundberg | 17:20 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +20:57 | Milla Mattila | 20:03 | ||
110 | Ultra (42) | +20:58 | Svetlana Mironova | 16:04 | ||
111 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +20:59 | Hanna Wåhlin | 18:02 | ||
112 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +21:08 | Outi Borgenström | 20:52 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +21:11 | Maaret Rantanen | 15:32 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen (192) | +21:17 | Frida Forsberg | 16:44 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +21:20 | Signe Dambe | 17:13 | ||
116 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +21:23 | Guro Alexandersen | 17:27 | ||
117 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +21:24 | Katja Sundell | 17:30 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +21:41 | Maija Ojanen | 18:11 | ||
119 | IF Femman (113) | +21:44 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 20:19 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +21:47 | Saara Norrgrann | 17:38 | ||
121 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +21:48 | Anna Nordin | 17:33 | ||
122 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +22:21 | Hennariikka Lonka | 20:25 | ||
123 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +22:33 | Guro Vassend | 21:42 | ||
124 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +22:45 | Mia Lindroth | 22:37 | ||
125 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +22:52 | Sari Vääränen | 17:28 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +22:53 | Sahara Tibell | 16:15 | ||
127 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +23:00 | Rachael Elder | 15:19 | ||
128 | Koovee 3 (101) | +23:00 | Natalia Kanko | 17:02 | ||
129 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +23:03 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 21:38 | ||
130 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +23:08 | Ilze Cahrausa | 22:04 | ||
131 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +23:12 | Anna Sinisalo | 19:06 | ||
132 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +23:14 | Maria von Schmalense | 17:31 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +23:16 | Elina Raijas | 16:33 | ||
134 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +23:19 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 18:01 | ||
135 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +23:23 | Taija Huuskonen | 19:16 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +23:33 | Karin Leonhardt | 16:47 | ||
137 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +23:35 | Johanna Persson | 17:08 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +23:35 | Katja Kaario | 19:31 | ||
139 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +23:52 | Caroline Kaipe | 20:07 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +23:54 | Reija Kallioniemi | 17:06 | ||
141 | Kongsberg OL 2 (155) | +23:58 | Mari Helgerud | 17:21 | ||
142 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +24:01 | Anni Kovanen | 20:01 | ||
143 | OK Botnia (190) | +24:15 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 18:43 | ||
144 | OK Orient (140) | +24:15 | Charlotta Linnaila | 17:40 | ||
145 | South Yorkshire (130) | +24:17 | Laura Daniel | 17:56 | ||
146 | Linköpings OK (73) | +24:23 | Olga Rieznychenko | 18:29 | ||
147 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +24:28 | Siri Vilberg | 18:31 | ||
148 | Närpes OK (74) | +24:29 | Pernilla Backlund | 22:06 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +24:36 | Mirja Matilainen | 18:43 | ||
150 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +24:52 | Hellgren Erica | 18:16 | ||
151 | VIGA (446) | +24:57 | Vegere Ieva | 18:47 | ||
152 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (316) | +24:59 | Eveliina Kosola | 18:47 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +25:19 | Karin Rantamäki | 20:31 | ||
154 | MS Parma 8 (185) | +25:31 | Sanna Salmenoja | 20:33 | ||
155 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +25:39 | Celine Lemercier | 25:43 | ||
156 | Lunds OK (144) | +25:44 | Marie Grönlund | 21:08 | ||
157 | Omega (138) | +25:49 | Elena Kheldert | 21:31 | ||
158 | Scotland (96) | +25:53 | Hazel Wright | 18:57 | ||
159 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +25:55 | Elina Johnsson | 24:03 | ||
160 | Delta 4 (183) | +26:04 | Tanja Viskari | 18:43 | ||
161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +26:19 | Veera Kortelainen | 21:09 | ||
162 | Lynx 3 (154) | +26:41 | Natalia Pikova | 16:59 | ||
163 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +26:49 | Anu Ekström | 20:33 | ||
164 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +26:53 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 17:46 | ||
165 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +26:55 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 19:20 | ||
166 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +26:57 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 20:49 | ||
167 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +27:14 | Emmi Hasu | 19:48 | ||
168 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +27:30 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 19:19 | ||
169 | IK Auseklis (172) | +27:34 | Beate Zalaiskalns | 20:40 | ||
170 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +27:38 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 18:10 | ||
171 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +27:40 | Ina Mo | 19:11 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot (196) | +27:52 | Hanna Ketamo | 17:43 | ||
173 | MS Parma 4 (207) | +27:56 | Saana Taimisto | 19:59 | ||
174 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +28:01 | Andrea Westerdahl | 19:52 | ||
175 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +28:09 | Elin Håkansson | 22:10 | ||
176 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +28:17 | Elina Mikaelsson | 21:13 | ||
177 | Västerås SOK (67) | +28:26 | Sofi Thorsell | 15:35 | ||
178 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +28:31 | Katri Leskelä | 18:44 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +28:44 | Heli Elovaara | 18:26 | ||
180 | Freidig SPK (225) | +28:51 | Mari Angell-Petersen | 17:49 | ||
181 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +28:53 | Suvi Heittola | 16:46 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +28:54 | Tarja Vesanto | 20:07 | ||
183 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +28:56 | Teija Rantala | 18:48 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +28:58 | Essi Sundström | 20:37 | ||
185 | Scotland 3 (982) | +29:02 | Joanna Shepherd | 17:35 | ||
186 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +29:30 | Martta Onnela | 30:27 | ||
187 | Haninge SOK (311) | +29:30 | Therese Wilson | 22:43 | ||
188 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +29:36 | Maarit Nummi | 18:26 | ||
189 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +29:37 | Evgeniya Chupina | 21:58 | ||
190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +29:42 | Sini Närvä | 19:35 | ||
191 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +29:49 | Viktoria Zdeblovskaya | 21:15 | ||
192 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +29:59 | Linda Wennerlund | 21:28 | ||
193 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +30:12 | Maja Kunz | 17:58 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +30:13 | Mirja Linjama | 20:07 | ||
195 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +30:17 | Maria Forsum | 21:36 | ||
196 | JOKA (215) | +30:26 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 22:43 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +30:28 | Marie Jacobsson | 18:16 | ||
198 | OK Nackhe (161) | +30:29 | Josefin Carlsson | 19:45 | ||
199 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +30:29 | Virpi Palmen | 21:51 | ||
200 | OK Ilves (174) | +30:40 | Agnes Vask | 20:36 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |