jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601RUSNord West 4 (1275)+4:30:57Dmitriy Novokshenov26:18
    602FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+4:31:16Sami Oinonen23:38
    603FINPosion Pyrint (476)+4:31:32Oskari Nyman24:10
    604FINRC Eemeli (1581)+4:31:34Christoph Joohs21:49
    605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+4:31:39Mika Vkevinen25:23
    606LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+4:32:07Karlis Viksne27:40
    607FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+4:32:09Matti Laitila22:43
    608FINSK Uranus (610)+4:32:22Eero Moilanen23:48
    609FINIF Femman 3 (644)+4:32:52Julia Bjrkstrand16:07
    610FINPullin serkut (453)+4:33:07Pekka Pulli20:38
    611FINHernemen Porina (836)+4:33:20Petri Kutinlahti30:53
    612FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+4:33:32Peter Lillqvist20:44
    613ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+4:33:38Janek Piirisild21:49
    614FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+4:34:07Juha Tolppi26:41
    615FINReaktor Innovations (737)+4:34:10Tuomas Kareinen23:48
    616FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+4:34:42Markus Lampainen26:59
    617FINTeam Lost (825)+4:34:58Arttu Pulkkinen22:07
    618FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+4:34:59Niko Etula25:26
    619FINAkilles OK (444)+4:35:00Jan Alden19:44
    620FINJuntit OK (790)+4:35:01Tomi Maksimainen25:21
    621FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+4:35:14Petri Koivula22:43
    622FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+4:35:21Erko unapuu22:43
    623FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+4:35:44Matti Rikknen26:09
    624FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+4:35:46Joni Penttinen22:58
    625FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+4:36:19Jarkko Orjala25:30
    626SWEUme OK 2 (641)+4:36:25Tom Korsman21:47
    627FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+4:36:54Eetu Matkaselk24:17
    628FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+4:37:40Samuli Hallikainen25:25
    629FINLuolamiehet (723)+4:37:44Mika Hiltunen18:45
    630FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+4:38:08Kauko Heinikoski18:49
    631FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+4:38:15Simo Sorsa27:45
    632FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+4:38:28Pasi Lehtonen16:41
    633FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+4:38:41Hannu Teittinen17:15
    634FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+4:38:59Tapio Jaatinen23:00
    635FINPelikassit (1055)+4:39:06Henri Menalanen20:20
    636FINMets Group (861)+4:39:07Miika Iskanius27:45
    637FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+4:39:09Marko Hartonen20:27
    638FINOulun Tarmo (582)+4:39:38Jussi Neuvonen24:00
    639FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+4:39:38Ulla Yrjl24:58
    640FINYkksjoukkue (885)+4:39:51Ville Trml23:23
    641FINHelppoRasti (1468)+4:40:04Sami Nurmi18:31
    642FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+4:40:38Jaakko Kivel21:08
    643FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+4:40:41Sami Kervinen21:10
    644FINUtin Haukat (837)+4:41:00Pekka Vesanen26:28
    645FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:41:09Antti Lumme15:37
    646FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:41:11Jussi Marttila21:35
    647FINFunctio Laesa (722)+4:41:56Antti Alppi20:11
    648FINSerkkujen y (1535)+4:42:07Jari Valjakka16:30
    649FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+4:42:25Jari Siukonen23:52
    650SWEVsby OK (499)+4:42:43Bjrn Jansson19:48
    651FINLemin Eskot (625)+4:43:18Tommi Krmeniemi28:39
    652FINFTA (835)+4:43:40Janne Tuovila27:01
    653FINHrt Lampaat (847)+4:44:08Joni Hakonen22:33
    654FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+4:44:09Hannu Lammi32:24
    655NORstmarka OK (337)+4:44:33Hans Kristian Hygen18:49
    656SWETibro OK (197)+4:44:40Peter Brmerson17:02
    657FINKaakon Eranto (650)+4:45:01Antti Horppila25:23
    658FINOK77 4 (716)+4:45:07Mika Pasonen22:31
    659FINKoneen Kerho (739)+4:45:39Sami Hltt23:59
    660FINToimen Pojat (797)+4:45:45Julius Maylett20:04
    661FINRapalan Kunto (410)+4:45:51Heidi Lindfors21:57
    662SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+4:45:53Conny Nilimaa20:13
    663FINAkustin perikunta (999)+4:46:25Mikko Piispa17:22
    664FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+4:47:25Sami Sivunen24:19
    665FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+4:47:28Seppo Jrvinen24:26
    666RUSIzhora (466)+4:47:35Igor Pigarev18:47
    667FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+4:47:38Heikki Linnakoski21:26
    668FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+4:47:50Teemu Saarenp21:51
    669FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+4:47:51Jouni Ollonqvist19:12
    670FINKoovee 6 (676)+4:47:56Jukka Suojanen26:14
    671LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+4:47:59Nikolajs Lucans25:11
    672FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+4:48:05Matti Teittinen22:55
    673FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+4:48:18Jari Jurvakainen22:23
    674FINHiiltosiskot (659)+4:48:33Marja Rantanen20:23
    675FINRiihon ukk (567)+4:48:55Aapo Kssi23:08
    676FINKoovee 5 (304)+4:49:12Juha Ketola19:35
    677FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+4:49:29Hannu Sihvonen25:20
    678FINTuuripellet (804)+4:49:50Jussi Vanhanen24:31
    679FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+4:49:57Tuomas Tommola23:50
    680FINSport in Muhos (759)+4:50:08Jussi Viljanen21:23
    681FINPime komppi (1423)+4:50:35Pekka Penttinen27:01
    682NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+4:50:48Jack Benham31:35
    683FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+4:50:57Teppo Karjalainen26:07
    684FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+4:51:08Kaarlo Eno25:59
    685FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+4:51:16Wille Mkel20:29
    686FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+4:51:17Juho Walinen20:28
    687SWEAaterbaaten (351)+4:51:47Patrik Blidefalk20:46
    688FINLytnen Rastit (599)+4:52:18Ilpo Huolman19:09
    689FINKarjaan Ura (341)+4:52:27Susanna Kalenius24:24
    690FINSCA Finland (1142)+4:52:34Ossi Ikonen33:49
    691FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+4:53:30Veikko Karvonen23:17
    692FINTaxi Team (638)+4:53:43Timo Luoto22:40
    693FINIitin Pyrint (500)+4:54:34Ville Tuomala17:16
    694FINRaision Kuula (761)+4:54:46Jouni Hakala26:49
    695FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+4:55:40Arto Voutilainen26:45
    696FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+4:55:57Sami Nurminen27:14
    697FINJuuan Jnne (763)+4:55:58Risto Kuivalainen22:36
    698FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+4:56:02Antti Mkel22:39
    699FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+4:56:23Magnus Lindroos27:30
    700FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+4:56:26Pertti Koskela23:11
    701FINAtria (944)+4:56:26Mauno Lemettinen23:40
    702FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+4:56:34Seppo Korhonen25:30
    703FINJiiriveljet (1123)+4:56:44Antti Piril22:08
    704FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+4:56:59Arttu Munukka16:08
    705FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+4:57:04Arto Nissinen19:33
    706FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+4:57:27Olli Luukkainen-Foa25:01
    707GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+4:57:31Graeme Ackland21:27
    708FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+4:57:43Seppo Varmavuo27:25
    709FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+4:57:50Lauri Kojola24:42
    710OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+4:58:36Jordi Sunyol21:54
    711FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+4:58:42Ari Alho33:08
    712ESTBona Fide (573)+4:58:48Arvo Ambel24:09
    713FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+4:58:49Timo Ahonen25:48
    714FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+4:58:55Kari Parviainen17:22
    715FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:59:58Markus Saramki18:31
    716FINHukka Suunta (628)+5:00:05Jyrki Pietil20:15
    717FINRasti 88 2 (811)+5:00:54Juho Mki23:40
    718FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+5:01:27Ville Uusivirta22:09
    719FINSappion Veikot (1567)+5:01:38Matti Jakkula24:11
    720FINIK rnen (1178)+5:02:06Esko Tavast17:04
    721NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+5:02:15Johan Bassen Michelsen15:27
    722FINVnkypannu (1524)+5:02:24Tuomas Pesonen31:08
    723FINLynx 5 (690)+5:02:41Kimmo Putkinen23:57
    724FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+5:03:14Heikki Kohvakka17:16
    725FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+5:03:25Markku Mkel23:07
    726FINKannuksen Ura (501)+5:03:39Eero Junkala19:20
    727FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+5:03:53Toni Turu27:05
    728FINSAL (826)+5:04:00Heikki Puustinen22:38
    729FINKoukut (883)+5:04:07Juha Tervi30:42
    730FINVincit (1422)+5:04:08Mikko Mehtonen31:55
    731FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+5:04:11Juha Pietarinen23:25
    732FINIisu (750)+5:04:12Markku Loukusa22:33
    733SWESigtuna OK (970)+5:04:12Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin21:50
    734FINDowntown 65 (995)+5:04:18Tatu Kaleva20:22
    735FINRasti Elmo (1557)+5:04:21Hannu Pietil23:43
    736FINHal Bro (656)+5:04:44Tero Salonen20:51
    737FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+5:05:08Juha Rouhiainen25:32
    738FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+5:05:19Mika Maaninka20:06
    739FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+5:05:25Mika Pimininen21:03
    740FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+5:05:48marko ilomki24:31
    741FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+5:06:13Toni Kalliokoski19:17
    742FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+5:06:25Jussi Mansikka-Aho20:56
    743FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+5:06:39Riku Lehtil20:54
    744FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+5:06:40Arto Itkonen20:47
    745FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+5:06:51Juhani Rauhalammi21:13
    746LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+5:06:54Aigars Actins21:09
    747FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+5:07:17Oscar Vehvilinen19:13
    748FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+5:07:34Mika Martikainen26:31
    749FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+5:07:47Jari Mustajrvi18:39
    750FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+5:08:32Pauli Torri24:45
    751FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+5:09:44Rauli Helkkula20:37
    752FINFujitsu (668)+5:09:51Hannu Lempinen22:09
    753FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+5:10:18Olli Hmlinen32:15
    754FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+5:10:29Kimmo Alesmaa27:14
    755FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+5:11:33Jari Laukkanen23:27
    756FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+5:11:41Doc Ruohonen21:18
    757FINSievin Sisu (908)+5:11:58Juho Ruuttula23:33
    758FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+5:12:09Juhani Luoma26:30
    759FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+5:12:32Jussi Pakola53:44
    760FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+5:12:35Pekka Heikkinen27:08
    761FINSpring Aqua (747)+5:12:43Juho Yli-Krekola24:56
    762FINPuijon Pojat (709)+5:12:49Marko Mustonen19:03
    763FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+5:12:53Jouko Vuolle27:07
    764FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+5:13:17Tauno Lemettinen24:34
    765FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+5:13:23Erkka Rinne17:42
    766FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+5:13:30Seppo Pigg21:42
    767FINWrtsil (667)+5:13:48Hans-Erik Backman29:37
    768FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+5:14:04Tapio Haikama20:47
    769FINOK77 6 (828)+5:14:28Rasmus Mrtensson20:31
    770FINRasti-Jyry (468)+5:14:40Lauri Tapola16:23
    771FINKntit (736)+5:14:51Matti Huhtala33:03
    772FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+5:15:03Visa Paajanen21:42
    773FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+5:15:07Jari Isojrvi22:12
    774FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+5:15:21jUhani Matilainen35:04
    775FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+5:15:37Kari Leinonen22:00
    776FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+5:15:40Outi Sareila19:53
    777FINSomeron Esa (423)+5:15:41Jarkko Tuomola24:55
    778FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+5:15:50Janne Kiiliinen31:10
    779FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+5:16:06Jani Hanhela20:12
    780FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+5:16:08Micke Bondas26:03
    781FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+5:16:24JUHA BURTSOFF24:10
    782FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+5:16:56Tapio Montonen31:56
    783FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+5:17:22Marko Pietari37:11
    784FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+5:17:28Juha Laakkonen27:12
    785FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+5:17:32Antti Ali-Laurila31:37
    786FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+5:18:01Jari Sarvi24:24
    787FINOulun Raksa (592)+5:18:11Jaakko Soivio23:33
    788FINTeam Azure (806)+5:18:13Pasi Laaksonen22:15
    789SWESeskar IF (788)+5:18:36Nils Henriksson22:34
    790FINTukes (1596)+5:18:57Aki Ijs16:28
    791FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+5:19:28Juho Lehto21:42
    792FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+5:19:33Kari Mamia23:29
    793FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+5:20:04Olli Kankkunen24:37
    794FINImatran Passipojat (514)+5:20:58Aki Hietanen20:58
    795FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+5:21:13Ilkka Kivel23:16
    796FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+5:21:31Samuli Saarela19:38
    797FINTurun Visat (703)+5:21:53Teemu Halttunen18:10
    798FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+5:21:54Sami Heletoja21:49
    799FINHusulan Kunto (604)+5:22:03Jorma Kauppila25:29
    800FINHirviveikot (843)+5:22:06Jarkko Lappalainen28:05
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >