jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 14,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+1:43:55Antti Kemppainen2:30:58
    802FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+1:44:04Jarmo Hyypp2:11:52
    803FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+1:44:07Jukka Tarkkala2:35:34
    804FINMacGregor (1535)+1:44:14Jussi Rosenstrm2:11:57
    805FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+1:44:20Ilkka Mikkola2:11:45
    806FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+1:44:22Heikki Hakala2:16:22
    807FINNavi 10 (858)+1:44:23Jani Myyrylinen2:15:40
    808FINIlves-teatteri (821)+1:44:24Simo Tuppurainen2:12:14
    809FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+1:44:27Pertti Tuomi2:12:31
    810FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+1:44:28Joona Leipijrvi2:09:55
    811FINOlvastin Tana (886)+1:44:29Juha Jokela1:59:39
    812FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+1:44:30Sami Kmrinen2:07:04
    813FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+1:44:35Risto Remes2:25:19
    814FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+1:44:37Tommi Nietosjrvi2:02:55
    815FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+1:44:38Visa Metsl2:16:24
    816FINKTTO (1554)+1:44:41Toni Vuorinen2:02:09
    817FINcloudriven.fi (907)+1:44:43Matti Pitknen2:10:02
    818FINOK77 5 (868)+1:44:44Mikko Ruokolainen2:15:16
    819FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+1:44:45Petri Rintala2:00:02
    820FINFuturice (1047)+1:44:45Tuomo Hakaoja2:16:15
    821FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+1:44:46Heikki Koskinen2:10:55
    822FINKorpisoturit (643)+1:44:48Jouni Kytmaa2:32:38
    823FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+1:44:50Antti Rantanen2:14:36
    824FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+1:44:54Erno Koskenmki2:36:51
    825FINSito (1009)+1:44:56Anders Koponen2:07:39
    826FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+1:44:57Pekka Kettunen2:15:40
    827FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+1:44:59Jouni Nurminen2:03:15
    828FINSweco (817)+1:45:00Ville Tanskanen2:15:58
    829FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+1:45:01Pasi Eskola2:21:40
    830FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+1:45:02Harri Mtt2:24:38
    831FINKorona (1124)+1:45:05Antti Vhtalo2:03:07
    832FINTaxi Team (1512)+1:45:11Petteri Surakka2:22:28
    833FINHumanitas-seura (978)+1:45:12Keijo Viilo2:05:53
    834FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+1:45:14Ville Kolmonen2:08:21
    835FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+1:45:26Janne Pihlajaniemi2:15:16
    836FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+1:45:28Tuomo Sevon2:11:13
    837FINOK EMitVit (1427)+1:45:29Ilkka Penttil2:25:44
    838FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+1:45:30Lari Salama2:21:47
    839FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+1:45:37Toni Louhisola2:12:31
    840FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+1:45:40Tiina Vre2:04:30
    841FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+1:45:45Mika Kutila2:30:39
    842FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+1:45:47Juha Kettunen2:13:10
    843FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:45:53Miika Pietil2:15:55
    844FINIK rnen (966)+1:45:57Esko Tavast2:21:00
    845FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+1:45:57Jori Knskoski2:16:51
    846FINVuorenveikot (1023)+1:46:03Petteri Kauppinen2:31:01
    847LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+1:46:10Dainis Krasovskis2:04:01
    848FINPelikassit (430)+1:46:10Aleksi Uosukainen2:19:49
    849FINX-suunnistajat (347)+1:46:13Juha Kuuluvainen2:16:10
    850FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+1:46:15Toni Tyrmi2:16:07
    851FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+1:46:15Tomi Krki2:17:04
    852FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+1:46:18Anders Bjrklund2:01:30
    853FINRasti 88 2 (706)+1:46:18Juha Sinkkonen2:25:27
    854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+1:46:20Lauri Kekoni2:32:00
    855FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+1:46:24Juha Murtomki2:24:53
    856FINOK Kristina (497)+1:46:32Calle Eskola2:31:39
    857FINErnaali (988)+1:46:39Esko Piirainen2:27:40
    858RUSOmega 3 (1200)+1:46:41Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:23:24
    859FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+1:46:44Eemeli Saukkonen2:21:53
    860FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+1:46:44Ville Leinonen2:26:21
    861FINKops (1102)+1:46:45Lasse Hakala2:11:43
    862FINTurun Visat (498)+1:46:49Teemu Halttunen2:02:07
    863FINF (1021)+1:46:49Esa Ceder2:12:50
    864FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+1:46:55Mika Pahkala1:59:38
    865FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+1:46:57Pekka Airaksinen2:28:27
    866FINMaasillat (982)+1:47:01Ilari Maasilta2:30:12
    867SWESkarpncks OL (412)+1:47:02Hkan Rolfsson2:27:27
    868FINUrpon Rytky (758)+1:47:09Mika Kortesmaa2:23:51
    869FINHiiltosiskot (562)+1:47:19Mari Koivunen2:25:54
    870FINHarhaveikot (780)+1:47:24Kaijus Asteljoki2:10:56
    871FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+1:47:25Sakari Innanen2:25:57
    872FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+1:47:30Markus Kari2:31:31
    873FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+1:47:36Ilkka Sillanp2:16:40
    874FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+1:47:38Marko Parikka2:11:49
    875FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+1:47:43Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:33:25
    876FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+1:47:50Tuomo Ratia2:33:45
    877FINFullFit Team (1385)+1:47:52Meri Maijala2:24:17
    878FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+1:47:57Sami Kinnunen2:32:20
    879FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+1:47:59Juha Tiainen2:34:11
    880FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+1:48:04Valtteri Tetri2:19:47
    881FINKanuuna (1132)+1:48:04Tuomas Kivel2:03:27
    882FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+1:48:07Tuomas Kaira2:18:52
    883FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+1:48:17Mikko Kimpi2:15:30
    884FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+1:48:19Jyrki Saloniemi2:29:44
    885FINOscar Software (1043)+1:48:20Pekka Mki2:05:15
    886FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+1:48:21Tapio Annala2:15:44
    887FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+1:48:26Timo Helin1:58:48
    888FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+1:48:31Mika Kuokkanen2:16:02
    889FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+1:48:33Ville Nevalainen2:13:28
    890FINTeam Tommila (719)+1:48:34Lasse Tommila2:20:02
    891FINX-Boomarit (1318)+1:48:36Kari Sikkinen2:19:31
    892FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+1:48:37Vesa Mrsky2:06:36
    893FINNavi 7 (693)+1:48:44Juha Riepponen2:19:10
    894FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+1:48:47Pekka Nissinen2:25:05
    895FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+1:48:51Peter Trompari1:50:23
    896FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+1:48:57Erno Korsimo2:16:35
    897FINTukes (920)+1:49:15Sara Lax2:14:28
    898GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+1:49:15Ifor Powell2:21:36
    899FINPekan Perhoset (875)+1:49:37Tanja Viskari2:28:55
    900FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+1:49:38Teemu Pelttari2:05:53
    901FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+1:49:38Juho Nyholm2:25:14
    902FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+1:49:55Miika Heikkil2:16:42
    903FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+1:49:57Oiva Kumpulainen2:21:08
    904FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+1:50:08Jukka Toivari2:31:04
    905FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+1:50:20Markus Haakana2:09:24
    906FINKunto Kaverit (995)+1:50:23Jussi Nyknen2:15:09
    907FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+1:50:24Aarre Asikainen2:06:02
    908FINLappeen Siniset (787)+1:50:34Teemu Tukiainen2:04:59
    909FINTekes InnOK (1109)+1:50:40Mikko Kainu2:14:59
    910FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+1:50:42Pietu Heiskanen2:26:23
    911FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+1:50:45Victoria Hstman2:09:20
    912FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+1:50:50Hannu Hyvrinen2:20:45
    913FINRastipukit (479)+1:51:09Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:29:16
    914FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+1:51:11Esa Nikula2:23:09
    915ESTBona Fide (682)+1:51:17Mati Preitof2:20:38
    916FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+1:51:22Mikko Nurminen2:20:38
    917FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+1:51:36Magnus Nygrd2:16:06
    918FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+1:51:37Matias Pousi2:30:41
    919FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)+1:51:40Mikko Heino2:07:16
    920FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+1:51:44Paavo Rasilo2:17:24
    921FINSomeron Esa (771)+1:51:45Juho Juote2:11:37
    922FINArk United (746)+1:51:48Antti Heikkil2:35:59
    923FINVictorious Secret (1452)+1:51:50Isabel Donner2:08:29
    924FINLekapojat (1560)+1:52:09Antila Sampo2:25:07
    925FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+1:52:19Mika Sipponen2:27:36
    926FINOP (857)+1:52:20Pasi Laaksonen2:04:51
    927LATBriksnis (656)+1:52:21Guntis Pikurs2:23:56
    928FINTornator (750)+1:52:27Petri Luukkanen2:14:23
    929FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+1:52:28Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:10:14
    930FINHal Bro (830)+1:52:29Janne Sepp2:12:08
    931FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+1:52:35Jani Kurppa2:22:43
    932FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+1:52:36Emma Krv2:31:18
    933FINSulzer (1160)+1:52:39Tommi Ratia2:19:59
    934FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+1:53:00Pekka Oittinen2:38:32
    935FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+1:53:06Jyri Malmstrm2:14:17
    936FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+1:53:07Eetu Honkanen2:14:19
    937FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+1:53:09Petri Huiko2:23:04
    938FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+1:53:11Arto Salminen2:38:05
    939FINNeliveto (803)+1:53:13Lauri Tuominen2:30:07
    940FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+1:53:15Kasper Mkel2:21:33
    941FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+1:53:17Eero Turto2:18:55
    942FINOK minne (1521)+1:53:18Atte Moilanen2:20:23
    943FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+1:53:20Antti Toivonen2:32:52
    944FINOutotec (1401)+1:53:27Kristian Myllymki2:23:35
    945FINMS Parma 7 (769)+1:53:43Mikko Valkama2:19:20
    946FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+1:53:47Simo Vrt2:43:44
    947FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+1:53:52Pasi Nevala2:18:38
    948FINTsmis-Team (911)+1:54:38Iiro Immonen2:50:52
    949FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+1:54:40Kalle Aspelund2:17:06
    950FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+1:54:43Elias Kiviranta2:06:39
    951FINPss Viiraa (763)+1:54:47Henri Pntinen2:02:30
    952FINeLadies (685)+1:54:51Sanna Tervakangas2:22:56
    953NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+1:54:54Ole Morten Frseth2:25:17
    954FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+1:54:57Jarkko Ustinov2:22:31
    955FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+1:54:58Simo Tammela2:11:54
    956FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+1:55:03Eero Tiuttu2:23:37
    957FINViLLE Team (1465)+1:55:04Henri Kajasilta2:26:11
    958FINOYS Vapari (1058)+1:55:04Antti Hrm2:14:07
    959FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+1:55:06Herkko Jokela2:14:28
    960FINRastiaasit (933)+1:55:17Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:54:07
    961FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+1:55:26Asko Weijo2:42:21
    962FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+1:55:34Juha Rantala2:19:15
    963FINRastihaukat (739)+1:55:46Tony Hellstedt2:31:42
    964FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+1:55:47Seppo Kellokumpu2:26:52
    965FINIBM Sport club (1396)+1:55:49Raimo Hynynen2:24:58
    966FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+1:56:05Marko Lehtinen2:19:09
    967FINTarpian Suunta (599)+1:56:07Pietari Korhonen2:26:16
    968FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+1:56:11Seppo Jylh2:15:50
    969FINBarkit pll (1060)+1:56:17Toni Parkkinen2:16:29
    970FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+1:56:21Joonas Heiskanen2:13:58
    971FINTamrock (1081)+1:56:22Kari Lappalainen2:13:20
    972FINTelko (1531)+1:56:27Niko Nilsen2:10:05
    973FINNavi 5 (791)+1:56:36Tuomo Mnnist2:39:12
    974FINNavi 3 (1283)+1:56:44Jesse Ihalainen2:09:59
    975FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+1:56:56Timo Pysti2:14:58
    976FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+1:57:03Jani Vist2:07:49
    977FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+1:57:04Lasse Varjonen2:29:25
    978FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+1:57:07Jussi Hietala2:12:15
    979FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+1:57:07Jari Valtonen2:45:26
    980FIN2Einsteins (930)+1:57:08Mikko Pynnnen2:25:37
    981FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+1:57:17Thomas Ekstrm2:04:02
    982FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+1:57:19Markus-Mikko Kylml2:27:42
    983FINNavi 6 (774)+1:57:21Hannu Seppnen2:41:17
    984FINTeam Keisanen (842)+1:57:22Paavo Keisanen2:18:43
    985FINLemin Eskot (1123)+1:57:23Taneli Krmeniemi2:27:45
    986FINPYVMM (742)+1:57:32Janne Piispanen2:19:30
    987FINHerraseura (708)+1:57:35Matti Timonen2:07:44
    988FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+1:57:37Samu Suominen2:17:33
    989FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+1:57:44Juuso Mutikainen2:27:40
    990FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:57:45Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:15:29
    991FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+1:57:46Max Skog2:48:44
    992FINPllikt (958)+1:57:50Jesse Ruotsalainen2:27:50
    993FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+1:57:54Johannes Rimpilinen2:04:59
    994FINIivolan Team (636)+1:57:54Vili Vnnen2:16:01
    995FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+1:57:55Mikko Kiero2:05:48
    996FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+1:57:57Matti Tammi2:00:51
    997FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+1:58:04Iikka Alanen2:39:52
    998FINFunctio Laesa (720)+1:58:12Heikki Kyt2:29:35
    999FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+1:58:14Tiina Kihlstrm2:29:01
    1000FINTeam Laardi (1278)+1:58:17Petri Stranden2:29:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >