jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 13,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+42:30Kalle Rantala1:49:36
    202FINTeme Ski Team (388)+42:30Antti Honkimaa1:42:58
    203FINOK Raseborg (153)+42:38Erik Haajanen1:48:57
    204FINLuumen Rasti (169)+43:20Janne Kuningas1:34:39
    205ESTVrska Vesi (155)+43:20Gion Schnyder1:38:45
    206FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+43:25Matti Tyryl1:47:00
    207SUIBussola OK (209)+43:30David Buerge1:37:16
    208FINPetolintu (437)+43:40Tuomo Kuisma1:37:38
    209LATOK Meridians (214)+43:42Kristaps Magone1:37:07
    210FINRasti 88 (303)+43:53Markku Laaksonen1:42:07
    211FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+43:56Santeri Schroderus1:45:21
    212FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+43:59Juha Villa1:39:01
    213FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+44:06Sami Lfbacka1:37:47
    214ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+44:31Rene Post1:50:55
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+44:32Vili Virkki1:50:13
    216FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+44:39Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:47:02
    217DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+44:45Jens Christoffersen2:00:13
    218FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+45:01Marko Rautanen1:51:40
    219FINFirstbeat (947)+45:54Tero Myllymki1:41:39
    220FINOK77 2 (218)+45:58Tobias Jern1:41:09
    221FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+46:12Teemu Kngs1:41:17
    222FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+46:22Tuomas Fjllstrm1:41:09
    223SWERns OK (586)+46:32Simon Boman1:47:14
    224SWEJrflla OK (148)+46:33Oskar Edvardsson1:33:50
    225FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+46:34Konsta Pitknen1:44:24
    226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+46:34Jussi Ernamo1:46:20
    227LATOK Kapa (157)+46:42Guntis Malins1:34:41
    228NORSteinkjer OK (279)+46:51Svein Anders Melhus1:53:39
    229POLOK!Sport (422)+46:54Pawel Moszkowicz1:59:28
    230FINMS Parma 5 (394)+46:55Jari Sipil1:40:46
    231LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+46:57Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:59:01
    232LATOZONS OK (174)+46:58Maris Jansons1:54:04
    233RUSLegenda (277)+47:04Aleksey Balandin1:57:24
    234SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+47:08Jan Olm1:41:37
    235SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+47:11Hansson Lagerberg Jesper1:56:50
    236RUSIzhora (558)+47:14Filipp Ermachenkov1:42:32
    237SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+47:17Simon Nilsson1:53:26
    238FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+47:23Esa Holappa1:53:10
    239FINDowntown 65 (506)+47:25Kari Hillo1:42:15
    240FINRasti E4 (322)+47:28Juha Pietilinen1:47:45
    241FINLahden Taimi (716)+47:40Timo Sarkkinen1:46:35
    242NORVerdal OK (261)+47:40Kurt Ove Melbye1:48:30
    243FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+47:40Juha Martikainen1:43:36
    244FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+47:44Atte Mkel1:45:12
    245FINIF Femman 2 (195)+47:48Jens Jern1:49:40
    246ESTRAE ROK (334)+48:02Heiti Hallikma1:45:34
    247RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+48:05Anton Vernichesko1:55:14
    248LATOK Saldus (161)+48:07Guntars Mankus1:51:06
    249FINLynx 3 (224)+48:32Mikael Bostrm1:46:21
    250FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+48:59Pyry Ilmarinen1:48:34
    251NORIF Sturla (290)+49:01Ole Jrgen Arenth1:55:08
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+49:31Mika Kerkola1:53:14
    253DENDanish Military Team (301)+49:32Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen1:44:11
    254FINJussis seven (311)+49:33Mika Laitamki1:45:29
    255FINEspoon Akilles (127)+49:55Jani Riissanen1:49:44
    256RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+50:05Sergey Novikov1:56:23
    257FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+50:16Mikko Kivel1:55:35
    258FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+50:49Janne Virtanen1:46:49
    259RUSALKO-STOP (166)+50:53Oleg Vokulov1:48:22
    260FINNostars (351)+52:07Heini Wennman1:54:24
    261FINValkealan Kajo (408)+52:14Eerik Sihvola1:49:44
    262FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+53:05Mikko Lepo1:48:34
    263FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+53:07Ville Siven1:45:09
    264FINIF land (606)+53:15Daniel Blomster1:53:35
    265FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+53:24Taneli Hrknen1:59:13
    266FINSavon Suunta (402)+53:28Antti Jrvenp1:53:02
    267GBREUOC 2 (808)+53:40Ewan McMillan1:45:15
    268BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+53:41Geert Simkens1:41:33
    269FINMS Parma 4 (222)+53:43Mikko Mtt1:55:09
    270SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+53:46Andreas Edund1:38:04
    271FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+53:48Janne Tuomaala1:47:54
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+53:50Janne Niskanen1:45:16
    273FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+54:00Markus Kainu1:43:15
    274BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+54:15 Marciamo|2:00:34
    275SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+54:20Martin mean machine Mrsell1:53:07
    276NORBirkenes IL (584)+54:20Asgeir Jensen1:43:25
    277FINRaisu Lumous (343)+54:21Janne Rty1:59:10
    278FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+54:22Eetu Liukko1:52:14
    279FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+54:22Aleksi Ilmonen1:52:34
    280FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+54:27Tuomas Jrviluoma1:48:10
    281NORGNEIST (524)+54:34Magne Loken Knudsen1:52:49
    282FINStora Enso Mets (393)+54:37Seppo Rantanen2:05:21
    283FINIK Falken (297)+54:39Hannes Stubb1:51:38
    284SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+54:41Simon Rueegg1:49:33
    285ESTOK Ilves (401)+54:44Sven Oras2:06:56
    286FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+55:06Kalevi Viipale1:45:12
    287SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+55:08Jonas Giding1:55:39
    288FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+55:09Niko Vaenerberg1:51:08
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+55:12Niilo Lusila1:53:42
    290FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+55:13Janne Paavilainen1:53:50
    291NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+55:15ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:59:49
    292GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+55:22Henning Kapischke1:47:01
    293FINRC Eemeli (602)+55:24Teemu Kalvas2:01:08
    294SWESurahammars SOK (326)+55:28Stefan Eriksson2:01:34
    295RUSOmega (227)+55:30Sergey Yashchenko2:00:41
    296FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+55:33Kari Mki1:46:45
    297LATOK Arona (255)+55:49Juris Dzenitis1:43:46
    298FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+55:50Maxim Sychev1:42:48
    299FINLynx 2 (130)+55:50Lauri Kleemola1:42:25
    300FINRasti-Jussit (226)+55:52Antti Korkeakangas1:48:12
    301FINLynx 4 (252)+55:54Sampo Sillanp1:50:49
    302FINSK Uusi (88)+55:56Markus Airila1:49:41
    303FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+56:04Asko Sippola1:55:04
    304FINRastiseiska (1419)+56:05Vili Mustonen1:52:37
    305FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+56:06Petri Moisio1:50:02
    306FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+56:08Juho Leinonen1:49:19
    307FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+56:10Jarno Riikonen1:51:45
    308FINTelemark Team rn (368)+56:11Henri Arjanne1:50:12
    309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+56:13Johannes Louhi2:06:50
    310FINRasti-Lukko (158)+56:15Janne Ala-ijl1:50:22
    311FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+56:24Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:50:37
    312FINPerhon Kiri (490)+56:29Juho Lakanen1:56:39
    313FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+56:34Taavi Mustajoki1:42:02
    314FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+56:47Teppo Isokoski1:57:12
    315FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+56:51Jari Mtt1:55:31
    316NORNTNUI 3 (142)+56:58Harald Kalager1:54:31
    317FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+57:38Tommi Lavonen1:51:37
    318GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+57:56Mark Bown1:53:15
    319NORk-94 (381)+57:58Thor Mella1:51:21
    320FINRasti-Vihti (245)+58:05Mikael Kykk1:52:12
    321FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+58:17Miika Vehmas1:56:59
    322FINOulun Tarmo (631)+58:21Ilpo Viippola2:05:50
    323FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+58:22Mikko Laine1:58:52
    324FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+58:22Raimo Hyyrylinen2:05:05
    325FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+58:30Aleksei Litvin2:03:45
    326SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+58:38Per Norlin1:56:40
    327FINSuunta Jurva (486)+58:42Niko Latva1:53:07
    328FINKarsu.fi (507)+59:03Timo Pietarinen1:59:17
    329FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+59:26Jukka Liuha1:53:14
    330SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+59:42Johannes Knutas1:48:30
    331SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:00:13Gian Brechbuehl2:06:15
    332FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:00:47Jari Jaakkola1:56:55
    333FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:01:13Marko Ojala2:01:46
    334FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:01:36Tuomas Maisala1:49:39
    335NOREnga (180)+1:01:36Kjetil Bjrlo1:47:47
    336NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:01:43Anna Ulvensen1:54:52
    337ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:01:44Tanel Papp1:50:10
    338FINIntersport (1325)+1:01:45Jukka Pinola1:48:57
    339FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+1:01:46Taneli Hynninen1:59:56
    340NOREmit (308)+1:01:46Jauhojrvi Sami2:01:08
    341RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+1:01:48Andrey Barkalov2:05:34
    342FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:01:49Janne Runtti1:54:18
    343FINEx-Legends (313)+1:01:50Juha Minkkinen1:58:40
    344FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:01:51Antti Paasikoski1:57:19
    345SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:01:52Joel Johnsson1:58:54
    346FINKorven Honka (639)+1:01:52Mika Korhonen1:56:34
    347FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:01:54Juha Lehtonen1:55:34
    348SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:01:56Anna Bachman1:50:42
    349LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:01:59Artis Locmelis1:58:53
    350FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:01:59Aki Kankkunen1:52:00
    351FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:02:07Jyri Korhonen1:51:56
    352FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+1:02:08Tero Leppmki1:59:37
    353FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:02:11Niko Metsmuuronen1:50:54
    354FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:02:14Lauri Simil1:56:59
    355FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:02:14Jussi Kauppinen1:52:39
    356FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:02:16Asko Vnnen2:04:37
    357FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:02:19Sami Kriinen1:54:56
    358FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:02:19Samuli Heino1:55:54
    359FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:02:24Olli-Pekka Peltola1:55:32
    360SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:02:30Fredrik Sundin2:06:41
    361SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:02:34Vojtech Netuka1:47:48
    362LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:02:45Andris Mireckis1:49:11
    363FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:02:48Mika Seppnen1:53:26
    364FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:02:54Veera Kortelainen2:02:14
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:02:56Lassi Virtanen1:51:12
    366FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+1:02:56Petri Rusanen1:49:50
    367ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:02:57Stefano Cristellon1:54:38
    368FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:03:01Hannes Wickholm2:02:24
    369FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:03:05Jyri Mklinen1:59:00
    370FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:03:07Samuel Korhonen1:53:11
    371FINPullin serkut (530)+1:03:16Antero Pulli1:51:02
    372NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:03:23Anders Storbrten2:00:57
    373FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:03:35Fredrik Hagstrm1:57:58
    374FINLammin Ski (274)+1:03:42Mikko Krkkinen1:49:32
    375FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:03:44Tommi Hynninen1:53:48
    376FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:03:54Panu Koskinen1:52:57
    377FINSappion Veikot (1402)+1:04:00Paavo Vtinen1:43:43
    378FINLinnankiertjt (659)+1:04:09Mikko Mutka1:56:51
    379FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:04:11Ilkka Karhu1:54:44
    380FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:04:20Sakari Puolakanaho1:49:44
    381FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:04:34Harri Poutiainen1:43:47
    382FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:04:36Kalle Kokkila2:11:21
    383FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:04:47Ville Pietil1:59:23
    384FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:05:11Tomi Kanniainen1:47:52
    385FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:05:14Srkka Nymalm1:42:04
    386FINPargas IF (201)+1:05:22Felix Gottberg1:48:56
    387FINHakuliset (703)+1:05:23Niko Hakulinen1:47:22
    388FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:05:32Jussi Laurila1:35:33
    389FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:05:40Pasi Asikainen2:01:04
    390SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:05:59Pontus Johansson1:57:27
    391FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:06:12Kari-Jussi Korhonen2:00:34
    392FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:06:57Lassi Vuorinen1:56:57
    393FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:07:57Juha Huhtanen2:05:46
    394FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:08:04Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:55:29
    395LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:08:08Grivins Peteris1:47:01
    396FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+1:08:18Pyry Mustonen1:38:04
    397ESTPuujalad (325)+1:08:43Vino Ellamik1:58:46
    398FINEnegia (542)+1:08:45Juha Hietaoja2:01:02
    399FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:08:59Mika Rantala1:56:31
    400FINMS Parma 8 (799)+1:09:08Antti Vainio1:33:03
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >