jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+2:37:52Tarja Pajunen1:09:28
    402FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:37:56Veikko Karjalanen50:14
    403FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+2:38:29Otto Niemi1:20:50
    404FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:38:33Markku Taskila48:24
    405FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+2:38:40Jukka Hyytiinen1:17:24
    406FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:38:49Veijo Isojunno50:49
    407FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:39:02Veli-Matti Oikari45:50
    408SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:39:07Christer Nordstrm1:01:16
    409FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:39:11Juuso Jrvi47:02
    410FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:39:13Otso Marttila43:48
    411FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:39:18Jaakko Tervo45:56
    412FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:39:19Tuomo Nissinen47:43
    413FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:39:22Paulus Hanhijrvi48:23
    414FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:39:23Sauli Nenonen46:32
    415FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:39:44Petri Mattila57:19
    416FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:39:46Jouni Mutka52:46
    417RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:39:57ANdrey SOROKIN1:01:00
    418FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:40:03Valtteri Niskanen52:12
    419FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:40:04Timo Nordlund49:08
    420FINSK Mortis (717)+2:40:08Rami Kankaanp48:24
    421FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:40:13Algot Silvennoinen53:03
    422ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:40:23Rynno Sulg1:01:47
    423NORBirkenes IL (584)+2:40:24Magnus Mosfjell58:13
    424FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:40:29Ismo Kurki1:03:59
    425FINOK Jorren (585)+2:40:30Jill Lauren47:23
    426FINTuuripellet (526)+2:40:31Jukka Turva46:01
    427FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:40:46Mika Laurila51:43
    428FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:40:59Iida Varmavuo50:16
    429FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:41:00Kalle Vaismaa49:36
    430FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:41:10Kysti Rautanen1:02:02
    431FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:41:23Paavo Simola56:50
    432FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:41:34Tomi Kauppila1:02:57
    433SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:41:35Indre Valaite43:34
    434FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:41:36Ilkka Koskela1:02:44
    435FINFirstbeat (947)+2:41:43Mikko Lensu1:17:00
    436FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+2:42:04Aki Krkkinen1:01:09
    437FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:42:13Risto Gustafsson53:48
    438FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:42:34Daria Panchenko53:09
    439FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:42:52Veli-Matti Jutila1:00:32
    440GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:43:06Felicitas Vogt1:07:03
    441SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:43:09Alexander Eklund56:32
    442FINSAL (1332)+2:43:11Tuomas Lahtinen52:45
    443FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:43:26Miia Niittynen41:44
    444FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:43:28Matti Savo56:34
    445FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:43:29Jani Jauhiainen48:28
    446FINAivan Sama (488)+2:43:37Jari Vikberg1:03:37
    447FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:43:38Tuomas Soininen49:43
    448SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:43:41Per gren43:54
    449FINMurut (494)+2:43:43Liukkonen Sara51:49
    450FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:43:43Mauno Nsi51:33
    451FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:43:45Ari Manninen52:34
    452FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:43:48Joni Hemminki58:04
    453FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:43:50Kerttu Nironen48:22
    454FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:44:01Mika Kantola42:02
    455FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:44:31Mikko Laurikkala51:45
    456FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:44:35Pasi Niva1:00:31
    457GBREUOC 2 (808)+2:44:49Michael Stanwix1:30:29
    458FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:45:46Tero Seppl40:56
    459FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:46:31Kari Leinonen46:55
    460FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:46:38Petri Hannila56:54
    461RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:46:40Adik Bektimirov1:06:32
    462FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:46:48Antti Vigelius57:23
    463NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:47:00Kyrre Kraft59:53
    464SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+2:47:09Svante Jonsell58:23
    465FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:47:27Juha Jrvel1:00:35
    466FINBeach Boys (540)+2:47:45Tommi Lehtonen55:53
    467FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+2:48:06Hannu Kauppi1:01:52
    468FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:48:20Mikael Mattila1:00:43
    469ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+2:48:23Andrea Tiefenthaler1:01:24
    470FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:48:27Matti Kyrnlahti46:00
    471FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:48:29Tapani Alahivl59:46
    472FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:48:32Kristian Husman52:19
    473FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+2:48:32Janne Kohonen53:26
    474FINIF Minken (699)+2:48:33Amanda Strandvall48:20
    475FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:48:39Niklas Majander52:03
    476FINOC Puisto (582)+2:48:45Timo Lappi56:56
    477FINIF land (606)+2:48:58Michael Linde1:07:23
    478FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+2:49:24Reijo Mouhu58:06
    479FINEnegia (542)+2:49:30Ilkka Salonen49:56
    480FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:49:32Erkki Huhtala1:02:15
    481FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+2:49:44Jussi Myllys58:48
    482FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:50:51Jarno Pukema49:36
    483SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+2:52:01Urban Sthl55:42
    484FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+2:52:26Harri Paakkulainen58:38
    485FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:52:58Jan Tppinen55:20
    486FINOK77 3 (692)+2:53:02Frank rf47:37
    487HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:53:17Luca Szuromi47:45
    488FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:53:31Simo Pyhnen1:01:01
    489FINKannuksen Ura (610)+2:54:01Asko Korpijrvi59:58
    490FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:54:10Aaro Takanen51:32
    491FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:55:12Erkki Keski-Lusa1:02:48
    492FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+2:55:33Oskari lgars56:06
    493FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:55:46Pekka Valkonen45:18
    494FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:55:57Silja Annila56:40
    495FINJyvskyln amk (684)+2:56:02Markku Rautiainen51:17
    496FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:56:24Sami Rikka1:00:21
    497FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+2:56:28Pyry Ruusunen59:06
    498FINPullin serkut (530)+2:57:03Tuomo Pulli55:11
    499FINRastiketut (353)+2:57:35Jussi Rantoja54:52
    500FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:57:43Miika Passila1:00:41
    501FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:57:49Kari Nivala48:09
    502FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:57:55Juha Mkel1:01:55
    503FINSK Uranus (1481)+2:58:03Mikko Herajrvi1:06:05
    504FINOK77 4 (552)+2:58:12Harry Eklundh1:02:07
    505FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+2:58:20Jari Ylnne1:07:23
    506ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:58:54Turban Siim52:09
    507FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+2:59:10Sara Saramki54:48
    508FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:59:14Harri Weckman57:01
    509FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:59:23Marcela Tesarova54:51
    510SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+2:59:48Ueli Hofstetter1:19:31
    511FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+3:00:12Hannu Kottonen1:02:15
    512LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+3:00:13Upmace Ieva1:08:06
    513RUSOmega 3 (1200)+3:00:47Sergey Yutkin49:45
    514ESTOK Prguphja (722)+3:00:59Argo Kauge49:42
    515FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+3:01:08Ilkka Aakula57:46
    516FINOC Toffee (487)+3:01:11Jussi Viero49:55
    517FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+3:01:13Ossi Tani48:42
    518FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+3:01:15Tuomas Taskila54:01
    519FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+3:01:15Aino Rantala50:34
    520FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+3:01:18Paavo Istolahti47:49
    521FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+3:01:42Robert Biskop1:07:22
    522FINPK Racing Team (683)+3:01:51Neea Kojola59:13
    523FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+3:01:59Jutta Kanerva1:10:32
    524FINPaVi (501)+3:02:13Simon Ollus58:03
    525FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+3:02:31Harri Eskelin51:27
    526FINNrpes OK (321)+3:03:12Mats Svedstrm50:55
    527FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+3:03:14Vladislav Kolganov53:52
    528FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+3:03:15Oke Peltola54:35
    529NORModum OL (208)+3:03:15Henrik Mrtensson55:59
    530FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+3:03:17Kasperi Salo1:05:10
    531NORWing OK (545)+3:03:20Morten Strand43:12
    532FINLinnankiertjt (659)+3:03:37VP Ronkainen53:58
    533LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+3:03:44Guntars Sils59:52
    534FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+3:04:17Veeti Miikki51:43
    535FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+3:04:23Markku Nurminen54:09
    536SWEOK sterker (319)+3:04:35Peter Enoksson45:16
    537FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+3:04:44Mika Suojanen1:05:14
    538FINKaakon Rasti (511)+3:04:53Eero Koskivirta52:31
    539FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+3:04:59Tuomas Hnninen49:29
    540FINTosiMiehet (576)+3:05:04Aija Tilvis56:54
    541FINJuntit OK (349)+3:05:10Timo Voutilainen1:10:14
    542NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+3:05:12Geir Arne Lodgaard53:38
    543RUSPTZ-O (1581)+3:05:15Maksim Martynov50:00
    544FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+3:05:21Aki Lindroos59:05
    545FINLuolamiehet (675)+3:05:43Kalle Rauvola59:36
    546FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+3:05:50Kirsi Hakomki1:01:46
    547FINToimen Pojat (820)+3:06:35Kalle Huhta-Koivisto52:07
    548FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+3:06:45Petri Hietala59:42
    549FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+3:07:14Merja Valtanen1:14:49
    550FINPeab Seicon (492)+3:07:24Reijo Harju-Sntti1:13:13
    551FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+3:07:37Aarno Lehtoruusu1:15:46
    552FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+3:07:55Pekka Roivainen49:46
    553FINEtulan veljekset (590)+3:08:15Terho Etula1:15:57
    554LATVeselava (518)+3:08:26Egils Gruzde1:03:17
    555FINOK Skarpdal (537)+3:08:27Kjell Karlsson59:18
    556FINOulun Raksa (765)+3:08:56Jarmo Havula50:38
    557FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+3:09:02Aaro Kiero1:04:20
    558SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+3:09:04Henrik Hellborg1:01:47
    559FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+3:09:19Matias Shnoro53:52
    560FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+3:09:24Mari Lindstrm52:56
    561FINOK Trian 6 (435)+3:09:26Eetu Liukkonen50:35
    562LATOK Arona 2 (596)+3:09:26Juris Drunka55:35
    563FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+3:09:42Jyri Siivonen1:09:38
    564FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+3:09:44Juuso Lehtivarjo53:59
    565FINSCA Finland (853)+3:09:55Sami Mkel1:08:14
    566FINMetshallitus (358)+3:09:58Pertti Sarajrvi1:14:52
    567FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+3:10:05Timo Mattila48:06
    568FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+3:10:21Aku Pyymki54:30
    569FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+3:10:23Erkki Laine57:37
    570FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+3:10:23Veijo Esso Laamanen1:13:39
    571FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+3:10:38Topi Seppnen1:10:49
    572FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+3:10:48Markku Rajala58:43
    573FINLitran Mitta (1485)+3:11:20Petri Luukkanen1:11:06
    574FINNastolan Ter (475)+3:11:43Oskari Myllykangas1:00:47
    575FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+3:11:50Kalle Kaunisvaara55:59
    576FINRajaveljet (709)+3:11:54Matias Toura52:41
    577FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+3:12:28Heimo Hongisto1:20:08
    578FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:12:29Tobias Ekholm39:34
    579FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+3:12:31Jukka Ihalainen56:42
    580FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+3:13:07Matti Virtaniemi54:17
    581FINMADROG (457)+3:13:29Paul Vepsnrepo1:20:05
    582FINRastitykki (568)+3:13:30Laura Lundell1:05:19
    583FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+3:13:59Seppo Peltola1:12:41
    584FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+3:14:10Aleksi Puusaari52:23
    585FINMS Parma 8 (799)+3:14:10Sauli Rannikko1:09:12
    586FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+3:14:30Maris Palopl47:07
    587FINMusta Neli (623)+3:14:31Mikko Inkinen48:00
    588FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+3:14:34Thomas Westerholm58:22
    589FINAuran Vannas (882)+3:14:47Pauli Syrjl58:13
    590FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+3:14:54Johan Byggningsbacka51:54
    591FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+3:15:04Mauno Hanhela55:09
    592FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:16:16Pertti Vlimaa57:17
    593FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+3:16:47Santeri Seppl52:42
    594FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+3:16:58Arto Laaksonen51:33
    595FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+3:16:58Hannu Malinen49:33
    596FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+3:17:04Anu Salokangas53:11
    597FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+3:17:06Juha-Matti Laitinen57:33
    598FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+3:17:08Harri Rehula55:17
    599FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+3:17:17Tuomo Kujala1:00:44
    600FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+3:17:18Harri Kilpelinen58:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >