101 | 158 | Jegor Kostylev | 57:59 | +13:53 | | IFK Moras OK 3 |
102 | 335 | Sören Nymalm | 58:00 | +13:53 | | Pargas IF |
103 | 161 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 58:02 | +13:55 | | Tullinge SK |
104 | 198 | Juho Matikainen | 58:11 | +14:04 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
105 | 993 | Andreas Jonsson | 58:32 | +14:25 | | OK Orion 3 |
106 | 941 | Emil Rankka | 58:35 | +14:28 | | OK Roxen |
107 | 87 | Joona Tynys | 58:50 | +14:43 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
108 | 150 | Ville Lampinen | 58:55 | +14:48 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
109 | 208 | Henrik Markvardsen | 59:16 | +15:09 | | OK Pan Århus 2 |
110 | 246 | Tintin Karlberg | 59:40 | +15:33 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
111 | 253 | Albin Bergkvist | 59:42 | +15:35 | | OK Linne 4 |
112 | 244 | Janne Nurminen | 59:55 | +15:49 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
113 | 105 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 59:56 | +15:49 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
114 | 99 | Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik | 59:56 | +15:50 | | Nemiga-Nord |
115 | 780 | Vesa Suominen | 1:00:06 | +15:59 | | Löytänen Rastit |
116 | 175 | Teemu Rantala | 1:00:07 | +16:01 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
117 | 235 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:00:09 | +16:02 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
118 | 933 | Pertti Venäläinen | 1:00:13 | +16:07 | | Pätilänkylän suunnistaja |
119 | 113 | Jussi Uitto | 1:00:21 | +16:15 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
120 | 176 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:00:26 | +16:19 | | Suunta-Sepot |
121 | 312 | Elli Peltomäki | 1:00:31 | +16:24 | | Rastikarhut |
122 | 38 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:00:36 | +16:30 | | IGTISA |
123 | 172 | Jonatan Drake | 1:00:47 | +16:40 | | Varegg IL |
124 | 372 | Anna Ställberg | 1:00:53 | +16:46 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
125 | 288 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:00:55 | +16:48 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
126 | 1963 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:00:58 | +16:51 | | Nydalens SK 4 |
127 | 296 | Cat Taylor | 1:01:00 | +16:53 | | Sheffield University Orient |
128 | 109 | Ville Pasanen | 1:01:00 | +16:53 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
129 | 157 | Ville Sabel | 1:01:07 | +17:01 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
130 | 125 | Otto Sund | 1:01:09 | +17:02 | | OK Trian 2 |
131 | 64 | Carl Josefsson | 1:01:22 | +17:16 | | Sävedalens AIK |
132 | 101 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 1:01:23 | +17:16 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
133 | 511 | Jaakko Salomäki | 1:01:24 | +17:17 | | SK Uusi 3 |
134 | 103 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:01:25 | +17:18 | | Gävle OK |
135 | 302 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:01:25 | +17:18 | | Juuan Apteekki |
136 | 81 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:01:26 | +17:20 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
137 | 967 | Christian Fredrik Borg | 1:01:27 | +17:20 | | Night Hawk |
138 | 200 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:01:30 | +17:24 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
139 | 126 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:01:31 | +17:25 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
140 | 88 | Eelis Axelin | 1:01:36 | +17:29 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
141 | 146 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:01:47 | +17:40 | | Azuolas |
142 | 277 | Aaro Takanen | 1:01:48 | +17:41 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
143 | 325 | Emils Lieknins | 1:01:51 | +17:44 | | OK Kapa 2 |
144 | 115 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:01:55 | +17:49 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
145 | 137 | Arvo Gelbis | 1:02:07 | +18:00 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 |
146 | 355 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:02:09 | +18:02 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
147 | 194 | Peter Johansson | 1:02:11 | +18:05 | | IF Brahe |
148 | 22 | Eero Heinonen | 1:02:12 | +18:06 | | MS Parma |
149 | 928 | Aki Alitalo | 1:02:17 | +18:10 | | Team Opintotuki |
150 | 4 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 1:02:27 | +18:21 | | Halden SK |
151 | 270 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:02:28 | +18:22 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
152 | 712 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 1:02:30 | +18:23 | | NTNUI 4 |
153 | 166 | Olle Kallur | 1:02:35 | +18:28 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
154 | 260 | Panu Haaramo | 1:02:43 | +18:37 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
155 | 297 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:02:48 | +18:41 | | Kalajoen Junkkarit |
156 | 45 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:02:54 | +18:48 | | Espoon Suunta |
157 | 1072 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:03:03 | +18:56 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
158 | 114 | Miko Härkönen | 1:03:03 | +18:56 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
159 | 106 | Mattias Ivarez | 1:03:09 | +19:02 | | OK Södertörn |
160 | 922 | Denis Potapov | 1:03:10 | +19:03 | | Leader PTZ |
161 | 179 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:03:14 | +19:07 | | Tosta Lähtee-Team |
162 | 1961 | Daniil Pyankov | 1:03:15 | +19:08 | | Peterhof |
163 | 71 | Melker Lundin | 1:03:17 | +19:11 | | OK Hällen |
164 | 89 | Arto Lilja | 1:03:19 | +19:12 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
165 | 795 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:03:23 | +19:16 | | Freidig SPK 2 |
166 | 56 | Gustaf Öhgren | 1:03:25 | +19:18 | | OK Kåre |
167 | 79 | Martin Smelik | 1:03:27 | +19:21 | | Linköpings OK |
168 | 227 | Niklas Svensson | 1:03:28 | +19:21 | | Järfälla OK |
169 | 497 | Jyri Rantala | 1:03:35 | +19:28 | | Koovee 6 |
170 | 298 | Jonny Forsen | 1:03:36 | +19:29 | | OK Terjärv |
171 | 447 | Niku Rintala | 1:03:37 | +19:30 | | Rasti-Kurikka 3 |
172 | 632 | Aleksei Ivanov | 1:03:38 | +19:32 | | Nord West 3 |
173 | 1863 | Jürgen Einpaul | 1:03:45 | +19:38 | | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi |
174 | 249 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:03:45 | +19:39 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 |
175 | 890 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:03:53 | +19:46 | | IL Koll |
176 | 55 | Mattias Mårts | 1:03:58 | +19:52 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
177 | 548 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:04:05 | +19:58 | | Paimion Rasti 6 |
178 | 228 | Jan Johansson | 1:04:08 | +20:01 | | IFK Umeå 2 |
179 | 281 | Alec Still | 1:04:10 | +20:04 | | OK Trian 3 |
180 | 455 | Aapo Liponkoski | 1:04:16 | +20:09 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
181 | 219 | Aapo Summanen | 1:04:24 | +20:18 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 |
182 | 792 | Jakub Toborek | 1:04:26 | +20:19 | | WKS SLASK |
183 | 256 | Sergey Ushakov | 1:04:28 | +20:21 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |
184 | 147 | Kristian Ruud | 1:04:28 | +20:21 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
185 | 97 | Emil Öhlund | 1:04:29 | +20:22 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
186 | 441 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:04:29 | +20:23 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 |
187 | 206 | Oliver Schüle | 1:04:31 | +20:24 | | Koovee 4 |
188 | 392 | Tero Kopra | 1:04:32 | +20:26 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
189 | 733 | Venla Kinnala | 1:04:38 | +20:31 | | FTA |
190 | 199 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:04:41 | +20:35 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
191 | 215 | Leif Haajanen | 1:04:50 | +20:43 | | OK Raseborg |
192 | 212 | Jari Kahiala | 1:04:52 | +20:45 | | Pihkaniskat |
193 | 292 | Pekka Noponen | 1:04:56 | +20:49 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
194 | 669 | Arto Niemi | 1:04:56 | +20:50 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
195 | 185 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:04:58 | +20:52 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
196 | 216 | Olli Kuokka | 1:05:05 | +20:58 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
197 | 592 | Odin Ek | 1:05:06 | +20:59 | | Nyköpings OK 2 |
198 | 217 | Andrei Petuhov | 1:05:08 | +21:01 | | ALKO-STOP |
199 | 529 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:05:09 | +21:02 | | Joosehukku |
200 | 92 | Staffan Järn | 1:05:09 | +21:03 | | IF Femman |
201 | 354 | Topi Laakso | 1:05:09 | +21:03 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 |
202 | 205 | Konsta Mehto | 1:05:10 | +21:03 | | Ilmavoimat |
203 | 131 | Filip Salén | 1:05:12 | +21:06 | | Bergnäsets AIK |
204 | 69 | Charlie Stolt | 1:05:14 | +21:07 | | Rehns BK |
205 | 376 | Jani Vahala | 1:05:19 | +21:12 | | Turun NMKY |
206 | 267 | Niklas Wrane | 1:05:21 | +21:15 | | Söders-Tyresö |
207 | 696 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:05:31 | +21:24 | | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat |
208 | 151 | Janne Keisanen | 1:05:32 | +21:25 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
209 | 122 | Kristian Boström | 1:05:38 | +21:31 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
210 | 232 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:05:41 | +21:34 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
211 | 180 | Egor Popov | 1:05:46 | +21:39 | | Orienta SKI-O |
212 | 775 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:05:48 | +21:41 | | Valkeakosken Haka 4 |
213 | 209 | Arti Albert | 1:05:55 | +21:49 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
214 | 677 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:06:02 | +21:55 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
215 | 204 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:06:07 | +22:01 | | Sundbybergs IK |
216 | 1314 | Esa Jämsen | 1:06:10 | +22:03 | | FTA 3 |
217 | 550 | Joachim Knudsen | 1:06:10 | +22:03 | | IF Sturla |
218 | 601 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:06:11 | +22:04 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 |
219 | 1840 | Jens Werner | 1:06:12 | +22:05 | | Triona |
220 | 492 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:06:15 | +22:09 | | Hiiltomiehet 2 |
221 | 116 | Seeti Salonen | 1:06:22 | +22:15 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
222 | 329 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:06:28 | +22:21 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
223 | 724 | Vinski Malinen | 1:06:31 | +22:24 | | Navi 3 |
224 | 863 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:06:34 | +22:28 | | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 |
225 | 248 | Torgeir Aune | 1:06:38 | +22:31 | | Byåsen IL |
226 | 163 | Rihards Knets | 1:06:38 | +22:31 | | OK Meridians |
227 | 127 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:06:38 | +22:32 | | NTNUI 3 |
228 | 167 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:06:41 | +22:35 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
229 | 245 | Elisa N. Mäkinen | 1:06:45 | +22:38 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 |
230 | 291 | Mika Ketola | 1:06:46 | +22:39 | | Koovee 5 |
231 | 508 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:06:47 | +22:40 | | Suonenjoen Vasama |
232 | 220 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:06:47 | +22:41 | | RasTiimi |
233 | 1161 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:06:49 | +22:42 | | Iisalmen Visa |
234 | 1689 | Denis Zelomonov | 1:06:54 | +22:47 | | 7RUN Spb |
235 | 788 | Jindrich Korinek | 1:07:02 | +22:55 | | OOB Tj Turnov |
236 | 134 | Jesper Donner | 1:07:03 | +22:57 | | OK77 2 |
237 | 375 | Rune Blågestad | 1:07:04 | +22:57 | | Indre Östfold OK |
238 | 149 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:07:04 | +22:57 | | Markbygdens OK |
239 | 319 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:07:05 | +22:58 | | Umeå OK |
240 | 1237 | Veikka Lintula | 1:07:07 | +23:01 | | OK Trian 11 |
241 | 414 | Mikael Koivisto | 1:07:08 | +23:01 | | SK Uusi 2 |
242 | 173 | Aleksei Burago | 1:07:13 | +23:06 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
243 | 144 | Matti Kallio | 1:07:17 | +23:10 | | SK Uusi |
244 | 617 | August Jakobson | 1:07:17 | +23:10 | | OK Pölva Kobras 2 |
245 | 886 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:07:20 | +23:14 | | Settiäijät |
246 | 720 | Henrik Karelo | 1:07:22 | +23:16 | | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 |
247 | 357 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:07:23 | +23:16 | | OK Rodhen 2 |
248 | 129 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:07:25 | +23:18 | | Nord West 2 |
249 | 368 | Anders Björklund | 1:07:28 | +23:22 | | IF Brahe 2 |
250 | 536 | Samuel Linden | 1:07:32 | +23:25 | | Attunda OK 2 |
251 | 949 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:07:32 | +23:25 | | Ås-NMBU Orientering |
252 | 579 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:07:32 | +23:25 | | Stora Enso Metsä |
253 | 262 | Otso Pajuoja | 1:07:33 | +23:27 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
254 | 207 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:07:37 | +23:30 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
255 | 162 | Sergi Oliveras | 1:07:38 | +23:32 | | Catalonia Team |
256 | 234 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:07:43 | +23:36 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
257 | 672 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:07:49 | +23:43 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
258 | 1258 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 1:07:51 | +23:44 | | IL Tyrving 3 |
259 | 730 | Oskar Karlin | 1:07:53 | +23:47 | | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 |
260 | 530 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:08:00 | +23:54 | | Reaktor Innovations |
261 | 1268 | Aapo Granqvist | 1:08:02 | +23:55 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 |
262 | 188 | John McLelland | 1:08:04 | +23:57 | | OK Rodhen |
263 | 330 | Alfred Liljeström | 1:08:07 | +24:00 | | Gävle OK 2 |
264 | 86 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:08:16 | +24:09 | | SK Pohjantähti |
265 | 562 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:08:30 | +24:23 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
266 | 328 | Albin Lindskog | 1:08:30 | +24:23 | | OK Ravinen 4 |
267 | 350 | Kaj Raute | 1:08:30 | +24:23 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
268 | 261 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:08:30 | +24:23 | | SK Vuoksi |
269 | 384 | Emils Vainovskis | 1:08:33 | +24:26 | | OK Saldus 2 |
270 | 303 | Miika Passila | 1:08:34 | +24:28 | | Maken Fitness Center |
271 | 1082 | Harri Pajula | 1:08:36 | +24:29 | | Lapuan Virkiä 3 |
272 | 230 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:08:39 | +24:33 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
273 | 361 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:08:41 | +24:34 | | Siilin Rasti 2 |
274 | 76 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:08:45 | +24:38 | | NTNUI 2 |
275 | 822 | Cillin Jornet | 1:08:46 | +24:40 | | Dublin Mountain Club |
276 | 120 | Sindre Nordhagen | 1:08:51 | +24:45 | | Oppsal orientering |
277 | 251 | Simen Elvhaug | 1:08:55 | +24:49 | | Raumar Orientering |
278 | 165 | Jonas Byström | 1:08:57 | +24:50 | | Skogslöparna |
279 | 259 | Juho Tuominen | 1:08:57 | +24:50 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
280 | 570 | Sondre Ladim | 1:09:00 | +24:53 | | OK Moss |
281 | 236 | Nils Körle | 1:09:02 | +24:56 | | OK Landehof |
282 | 750 | Simon Engström | 1:09:08 | +25:02 | | Pargas IF 2 |
283 | 912 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:09:09 | +25:02 | | Navi 4 |
284 | 145 | Senina Mariia | 1:09:13 | +25:06 | | Ultra |
285 | 263 | Tomi Mikkonen | 1:09:17 | +25:10 | | Teräselementti Skogsmårda |
286 | 531 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:09:17 | +25:11 | | OK Trian 4 |
287 | 331 | Paavo Rantala | 1:09:23 | +25:16 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
288 | 1056 | Silvio Zahnd | 1:09:23 | +25:17 | | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich |
289 | 1289 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:09:24 | +25:17 | | Lappeen Riento 5 |
290 | 349 | Jukka Aho | 1:09:25 | +25:19 | | Rasti-Jussit |
291 | 190 | Henrik Willamo | 1:09:31 | +25:24 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 |
292 | 238 | Karim Mbembela | 1:09:35 | +25:28 | | Lynx 3 |
293 | 1757 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:09:40 | +25:33 | | Jahtimiehet |
294 | 395 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:09:41 | +25:34 | | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset |
295 | 286 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 1:09:44 | +25:38 | | Yaroslavl |
296 | 1809 | Vemund Kongsnes | 1:09:51 | +25:44 | | Lorry Classic |
297 | 603 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:09:51 | +25:45 | | Omega 3 |
298 | 798 | Emils Saulite | 1:09:52 | +25:45 | | IK Auseklis 4 |
299 | 224 | Matti Huttunen | 1:10:04 | +25:57 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
300 | 186 | Janne Kansonen | 1:10:06 | +26:00 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |