jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 13,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORIL Tyrving (11)3:24:39Torgeir Nrbech1:18:11
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+6Olle Kalered1:18:14
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+10Johan Hgstrand1:13:36
    4FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+11Eetu Savolainen1:16:05
    5NORNydalens SK (7)+25Hvard Haga1:18:25
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:19Elias Kuukka1:17:19
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+1:34Jussi Suna1:19:30
    8SWEOK Kre (56)+1:50Isac Von Krusenstierna1:15:13
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+1:54Leonid Novikov1:16:36
    10FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:09Markus Rsnen1:18:12
    11NORHalden SK (4)+3:37Jesse Laukkarinen1:17:01
    12NORFrol IL (17)+5:40Stian Sundsvik1:18:43
    13SWETullinge SK (161)+5:42Simon Imark1:20:28
    14SWEOK Linne (13)+5:59Rassmus Andersson1:19:26
    15FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:14Toni Saari1:22:15
    16FINKoovee (1)+7:56Lauri Sild1:21:05
    17SWErla IF (42)+9:13Karl Walheim1:21:56
    18NORFredrikstad SK (15)+9:51Hvard Wedege1:28:06
    19SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:32Ola Martner1:25:15
    20RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+13:07Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:23:06
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+13:08Jere Pajunen1:23:20
    22SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+13:12Niclas Jonasson1:20:16
    23SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+13:13Jonas Pilblad1:22:27
    24SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+13:14Kent Ohlsson1:23:22
    25FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+13:20Benjamin Tulonen1:21:22
    26SUIOLV Baselland (28)+13:21Fabian Hertner1:22:29
    27FINKoovee 2 (98)+13:26Lakanen Jani1:21:30
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+13:37Esa Huttunen1:22:38
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+13:56Andreas Jansson1:26:47
    30NORKristiansand OK (57)+14:03Vegard Danielsen1:28:44
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+14:22Vojtech Kral1:21:42
    32NORBkkelagets SK (40)+14:26ystein Kvaal sterb1:29:14
    33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+14:42Juha Sorvisto1:26:02
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+15:11Albin Lilliestrm1:26:09
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+15:26Topi Syrjlinen1:21:05
    36SWEOK Tisaren (27)+16:09Oskar Andrn1:29:27
    37SWEJrla Orientering (32)+16:11Jens Rnnols1:27:29
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+16:11Maxime Rauturier1:29:45
    39NORNTNUI (12)+16:12Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:28:54
    40FINLynx (23)+16:20Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:32:19
    41NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+17:01Bojan Blumenstein1:22:18
    42FINNavi (21)+17:17Janis Tamuzs1:24:10
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+17:22Samu Heiska1:21:58
    44SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+17:24Ville Johansson1:21:45
    45SUIOl Norska (52)+17:27Florian Schneider1:22:46
    46SWEOK Hllen (71)+17:30Loic Marty1:23:08
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+17:50Hector Haines1:32:24
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+18:00Filip Dahlgen1:25:54
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+18:02Tomas Kubelka1:30:38
    50FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+18:07Philipp Mller1:31:20
    51NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+19:09Anders Tiltnes1:24:52
    52LTUIGTISA (38)+20:00Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:27:18
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+20:08Anton Kuukka1:20:47
    54SWENykpings OK (94)+20:18Carl Carlsson1:33:22
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+20:30Albin Axelsson1:33:55
    56NORLillomarka OL (85)+21:12Helmut Gremmel1:27:20
    57NORNTNUI 2 (76)+21:16Sindre stgulen Deisz1:34:22
    58FINMS Parma (22)+21:46Yury Tambasau1:38:16
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+21:59Touko Sepp1:27:34
    60SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+22:50Melker Forsberg1:35:57
    61SWEOK Denseln (48)+23:08Algirdas Bartkevicius1:31:05
    62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+23:58Henrik Visnen1:25:15
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+24:03Matias Salonen1:25:26
    64SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+24:45Pontus Karlsson1:29:25
    65SWEVxj OK (100)+25:14Gustav Runefors1:27:13
    66NORHalden SK 2 (63)+25:17Fredrik Eliasson1:29:04
    67FINOK Trian (51)+25:47Jrgen Wickholm1:31:07
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+25:54Jakob Andersson1:26:59
    69SWEHestra IF (75)+26:01Filip Grahn1:25:17
    70SWEOK Orion (24)+26:05Anton Johansson1:18:18
    71SWEOK Ravinen (16)+27:44Emil Granqvist1:20:11
    72SWESvedalens AIK (64)+27:46Heino Ollin1:35:01
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+27:47Mikael Eliasson1:21:49
    74NORNTNUI 3 (127)+29:16Jonas Madslien Bakken1:31:46
    75FINHiisirasti (29)+30:42Johannes Pohjala1:29:54
    76SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+31:18Jesper Sjblom1:38:30
    77SWEAttunda OK (95)+31:31Axel Wrdhe1:31:14
    78SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+32:05Anton Navichenka1:31:10
    79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+32:07Lari Takanen1:37:24
    80NORAsker SK (547)+32:32Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:25:55
    81SWELinkpings OK (79)+32:51Erik Malmberg1:34:53
    82SWErla IF 2 (170)+33:04Simon Hedlund1:33:29
    83FINPargas IF (335)+33:11Tobias Henriksson1:27:18
    84SWESnttringe SK (112)+33:28Simon Hector1:19:51
    85SWEKils OK (141)+34:10Ludvig Eriksson1:46:54
    86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+35:00Markus Lang1:42:54
    87NORFrol IL 2 (119)+35:22Tobias Alstad1:37:52
    88FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+36:32Jouni Heinonen1:38:14
    89NORFreidig SPK (143)+36:32Vegard Kittilsen1:39:55
    90FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+36:42Janis Krumins1:28:42
    91FINLappeen Riento (72)+37:06Jonne Lakanen1:30:40
    92NORVaregg IL (172)+37:23Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:31:56
    93SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+37:29Pontus Petersson1:33:31
    94SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+37:48Rasmus Wickbom1:42:42
    95FINLapuan Virki (175)+37:56Juri Kirjanov1:31:50
    96FINOK77 (132)+38:13Antti Jrvenp1:37:37
    97SWEIFK Ume (111)+38:16Martin Hederskog1:29:41
    98CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+38:16Petr Horvat1:38:37
    99FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+38:22Mikko Heinonen1:34:30
    100DENOK Pan rhus (67)+38:28Mads Skaug1:46:42
    101SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+38:36Ken Peeters1:30:08
    102NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+38:41Morten Urdal Bakke1:38:43
    103SWERehns BK (69)+38:47Walter Lagerhll1:50:39
    104FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+38:49Teemu Karjalainen1:42:04
    105SWESundbybergs IK (204)+39:03Jonas Carlsson1:44:17
    106RUSNord West (68)+39:30Dmitrii Polyakov1:38:45
    107RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+39:53Alexander Minakov1:30:20
    108FINEspoon Suunta (45)+39:53Anssi Vesanto1:31:36
    109FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+40:02Matti Hakala1:40:15
    110FINNavi 2 (211)+41:00Jeremias Lipsanen1:42:42
    111FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+41:41Aapo Aaltio1:32:16
    112SWEEksj SOK (70)+42:42Sebastian Inderst1:34:24
    113NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+42:45Simen Ballangrud1:34:22
    114SWEGvle OK (103)+43:28Richard Hejdenberg1:31:18
    115SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+43:30Erik Folkesson Blom1:31:17
    116SWESkogslparna (165)+43:56Stefan Sjlund1:34:32
    117FINSK Uusi (144)+44:53Tommi Hakuli1:36:49
    118SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+45:00Kevin Sthl1:44:49
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+45:01Jukka Tani1:36:45
    120SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+45:11Mathias Birrer1:35:41
    121SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+45:26Nick Barrable1:41:07
    122SWEResultat AB (74)+45:40Anders Hedman1:41:19
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+45:57Juho Kinni1:36:36
    124FINKoovee 3 (128)+46:03Raul Ferra1:42:07
    125SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+46:09Jan Bendak1:33:58
    126FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+46:15Ari Merilinen1:38:06
    127FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+46:18Antti Iivari1:32:09
    128FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+46:22Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:34:23
    129FINLynx 2 (121)+46:48Rainer Kujala1:42:19
    130SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+47:14Joshua Dudley1:37:32
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+47:21Atte Ikola1:46:29
    132FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+48:20Jani Sompi1:47:28
    133NORIL Koll (890)+48:20ystein Pettersen1:34:23
    134NOROppsal orientering (120)+48:45Sigve Vgsnes1:32:49
    135LATOK Saldus (160)+49:01Kristaps Jaudzems1:30:17
    136SWELnghundra IF (107)+49:14Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:39:46
    137SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+49:18Erik hlund1:30:37
    138SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+49:19Stanislav Polyanicza1:41:26
    139LATOK Ogre (110)+49:30Raivo Kivlenieks1:32:36
    140FINHauhon Sisu (223)+49:30Aki Ylitalo1:35:30
    141NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+49:40Linus Olhans1:36:05
    142IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+49:42Colm Morenkov1:40:55
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+49:43Mikko Pajukangas1:41:31
    144SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+49:55Johan Hagstrmer1:45:28
    145SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+49:59Ola Svahn1:32:59
    146FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+50:04Iisak Helander1:33:45
    147FINIF Brahe (194)+50:10Tommy backa1:34:40
    148SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+50:13Love Berzell1:33:17
    149FINIF Femman (92)+50:18Christian Kronberg1:35:12
    150NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+50:42Halvard Kornmo1:34:25
    151SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+50:56Maxime Bonneau1:34:54
    152LATOK Kapa (148)+51:14Edgars Briconoks1:35:01
    153SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+52:12Andreas Hultqvist1:41:10
    154SWEGotlands OF (192)+53:25Brent Key1:37:27
    155FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+53:38Kalle Manninen1:45:22
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+53:57Ville Luoma1:40:11
    157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+54:46Jere Kommio1:31:23
    158SWEOK Landehof (236)+54:47Sven Granfors1:39:45
    159SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+54:53Casper Giding1:31:03
    160SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+55:13Christian Hjalmarsson1:39:05
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+55:21Tomi Kapiainen1:46:45
    162NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+55:26Gunnar A Fiskum1:43:11
    163FINEspoon Akilles (140)+55:39Petrus Hanhijrvi1:40:28
    164FINIlmavoimat (205)+55:42Ville Repo1:31:39
    165FINRastivarsat (225)+55:52Denis Grishman1:29:37
    166FINKoovee 4 (206)+55:56Jasper Alajoutsi1:30:24
    167LTUMedeina (241)+56:18Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:39:07
    168SWEIF Hagen (362)+56:30Daniel Bogren1:47:46
    169SUICA Ros (682)+56:57David Brge1:43:06
    170FINOK Trian 2 (125)+56:58Mikael Salo1:42:53
    171FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+57:01Pekka Lapila1:43:08
    172USAOUSA (421)+57:15Christian Michelsen1:40:26
    173FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+57:18Ville Kokkila1:42:42
    174SWEJrflla OK (227)+57:23Oskar Edvardsson1:41:59
    175ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+57:31Marco Seppi1:36:31
    176FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+57:44Jussi Simula1:42:42
    177SWEOK Roxen (941)+58:24Jonas Andersson1:33:20
    178NORKonnerud IL (242)+58:41Joar Gjerdahl1:52:19
    179SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+59:01Vladislav Devyatov1:43:51
    180BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+59:04Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:48:53
    181FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+59:11Kim Fagerudd1:30:58
    182FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+59:11Antti Reiman1:39:57
    183LATIK Auseklis (183)+59:15Zigmars Gailis1:43:53
    184SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+59:15Marc Probst1:45:29
    185LTUAzuolas (146)+59:25Liutauras Bilevicius1:40:14
    186NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+59:44Lars Young Vik1:47:37
    187FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:00:09Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:51:43
    188FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:00:35Matti Alonen1:46:45
    189RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:00:36Aleksei Zemliakov1:48:39
    190SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:01:33Alvis Reinsons1:44:16
    191FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:02:04Hermanni Sankelo1:57:59
    192FINRastikarhut (312)+1:03:30Iivari Willman1:57:02
    193NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:03:35Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:37:26
    194SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:03:40Viktor Antonsson1:37:42
    195CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:03:41Martin Lusticky1:49:28
    196FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:03:53Olli Suonp1:49:46
    197FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:03:59Pietari Sorri1:49:42
    198RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:04:17Igor Linkevich1:48:25
    199SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:05:16Dan Wester1:50:05
    200LATOK Meridians (163)+1:05:27Ainars Drozds1:50:37
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >