jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)2:29:27Olle Kalered22:56
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+0Torgeir Nrbech22:59
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+2Jussi Suna22:46
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+2:43Johan Hgstrand20:57
    5SWEOK Kre (56)+2:43Isac Von Krusenstierna20:54
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:59Elias Kuukka23:47
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+2:59Eetu Savolainen23:41
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+3:01Toni Saari23:50
    9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:01Markus Rsnen23:53
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:02Leonid Novikov22:32
    11NORNydalens SK (7)+3:02Hvard Haga25:50
    12NORFredrikstad SK (15)+3:03Hvard Wedege26:07
    13NORHalden SK (4)+3:45Jesse Laukkarinen21:57
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+3:55Hector Haines23:17
    15NORFrol IL (17)+3:56Stian Sundsvik21:46
    16FINMS Parma (22)+3:58Yury Tambasau25:16
    17SWEOK Linne (13)+4:20Rassmus Andersson22:35
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+4:27Ola Martner23:58
    19NORBkkelagets SK (40)+4:51ystein Kvaal sterb24:27
    20NORNTNUI 2 (76)+4:52Sindre stgulen Deisz22:46
    21SWETullinge SK (161)+5:17Simon Imark24:51
    22FINKoovee (1)+5:31Lauri Sild23:27
    23SWErla IF (42)+5:33Karl Walheim23:04
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+6:18Andreas Jansson23:57
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+6:21Albin Axelsson24:34
    26FINLynx (23)+6:33Antti-Pekka Leskinen27:20
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+7:00Maxime Rauturier25:21
    28RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+7:42Konstantin Serebrianitskii22:30
    29NORNTNUI (12)+7:54Rasmus Rrholt Theisen25:24
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+8:04Jens Rnnols24:10
    31SWEOK Tisaren (27)+8:05Oskar Andrn26:11
    32SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+8:10Melker Forsberg26:05
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:36Kent Ohlsson23:32
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+8:38Albin Lilliestrm24:24
    35SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+8:40Jonas Pilblad22:41
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+8:40Philipp Mller26:41
    37NORKristiansand OK (57)+8:51Vegard Danielsen28:20
    38FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+9:19Jere Pajunen24:19
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+9:21Juha Sorvisto25:29
    40FINKoovee 2 (98)+10:48Lakanen Jani23:40
    41SUIOLV Baselland (28)+10:49Fabian Hertner24:44
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+11:00Esa Huttunen24:49
    43FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+11:04Benjamin Tulonen23:54
    44SWENykpings OK (94)+11:15Carl Carlsson29:07
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+11:18Topi Syrjlinen21:46
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+11:27Vojtech Kral23:35
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+11:31Niclas Jonasson23:23
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+12:10Filip Dahlgen24:52
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+12:57Samu Heiska22:21
    50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+13:14Tomas Kubelka30:38
    51NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+13:24Anders Tiltnes23:55
    52NORLillomarka OL (85)+13:28Helmut Gremmel24:24
    53SWEOK Hllen (71)+13:29Loic Marty23:55
    54FINNavi (21)+13:30Janis Tamuzs25:11
    55FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+13:31Touko Sepp23:54
    56NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+13:54Bojan Blumenstein24:00
    57SUIOl Norska (52)+14:28Florian Schneider24:36
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+14:43Ville Johansson23:51
    59SWERehns BK (69)+14:45Walter Lagerhll31:25
    60SWESvedalens AIK (64)+15:39Heino Ollin27:42
    61FINOK Trian (51)+15:58Jrgen Wickholm26:05
    62SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+16:00Markus Lang28:42
    63DENOK Pan rhus (67)+16:10Mads Skaug29:12
    64SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+16:53Pontus Karlsson26:21
    65LTUIGTISA (38)+16:54Jonas Vytautas Gvildys29:01
    66SWEOK Denseln (48)+16:55Algirdas Bartkevicius29:40
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+18:09Anton Kuukka23:36
    68NORFreidig SPK (143)+18:16Vegard Kittilsen26:26
    69SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+18:22Jakob Andersson24:15
    70SWEKils OK (141)+18:25Ludvig Eriksson35:57
    71FINMS Parma 2 (90)+18:52Henrik Visnen24:56
    72SWEVxj OK (100)+19:10Gustav Runefors25:57
    73NORHalden SK 2 (63)+19:11Fredrik Eliasson27:47
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+19:12Matias Salonen25:22
    75NORNTNUI 3 (127)+19:13Jonas Madslien Bakken26:31
    76NORFrol IL 2 (119)+19:16Tobias Alstad26:34
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+20:51Lari Takanen30:56
    78SWESundbybergs IK (204)+20:54Jonas Carlsson30:56
    79SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+20:55Rasmus Wickbom30:37
    80SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+21:10Anton Navichenka25:04
    81SWEHestra IF (75)+21:25Filip Grahn25:30
    82SWErla IF 2 (170)+21:28Simon Hedlund26:41
    83SWEAttunda OK (95)+21:34Axel Wrdhe26:06
    84SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+21:36Jesper Sjblom33:36
    85RUSNord West (68)+21:36Dmitrii Polyakov25:39
    86FINNavi 2 (211)+21:38Jeremias Lipsanen28:08
    87FINOK77 (132)+21:41Antti Jrvenp25:52
    88FINHiisirasti (29)+21:45Johannes Pohjala25:45
    89FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+22:01Teemu Karjalainen30:04
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+24:05Jouni Heinonen30:35
    91FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+24:19Jani Sompi28:15
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+24:47Kevin Sthl29:24
    93SWEOK Orion (24)+25:18Anton Johansson22:19
    94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+25:56Atte Ikola29:52
    95SWEOK Ravinen (16)+25:57Emil Granqvist23:11
    96FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+25:57Matti Hakala30:58
    97FINPargas IF (335)+25:58Tobias Henriksson24:53
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+26:00Mikael Eliasson24:49
    99FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+26:02Mikko Heinonen26:57
    100NORAsker SK (547)+26:03Henrik Fredriksen Aas24:14
    101NORVaregg IL (172)+26:04Vyacheslav Mukhidinov25:25
    102SWELinkpings OK (79)+26:06Erik Malmberg32:56
    103CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+26:23Petr Horvat31:33
    104SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+27:09Nick Barrable27:39
    105SWEResultat AB (74)+27:50Anders Hedman28:17
    106FINLapuan Virki (175)+28:40Juri Kirjanov27:21
    107FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+29:14Janis Krumins26:02
    108FINEspoon Suunta (45)+29:17Anssi Vesanto25:47
    109SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+29:22Ken Peeters25:42
    110SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+29:25Pontus Petersson30:15
    111FINLappeen Riento (72)+29:26Jonne Lakanen27:48
    112SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+29:27Stanislav Polyanicza26:22
    113SWEIFK Ume (111)+29:29Martin Hederskog25:42
    114NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+29:31Morten Urdal Bakke34:21
    115SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+29:59Ladislav Semrad34:27
    116FINSK Uusi (144)+30:47Tommi Hakuli27:31
    117FINLynx 2 (121)+30:51Rainer Kujala31:10
    118FINKoovee 3 (128)+31:05Raul Ferra31:57
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+31:07Aapo Aaltio26:30
    120SWEEksj SOK (70)+31:08Sebastian Inderst27:39
    121SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+31:20Mathias Birrer26:39
    122NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+31:21Simen Ballangrud27:46
    123SWESnttringe SK (112)+31:23Simon Hector22:34
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+31:42Alexander Minakov26:57
    125SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+31:55Jan Bendak24:32
    126SWESkogslparna (165)+32:04Stefan Sjlund27:28
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+32:27Jukka Tani28:59
    128FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+32:55Ari Merilinen29:34
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+33:05Juho Kinni28:32
    130SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+33:08Erik Folkesson Blom25:43
    131FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+33:14Kalle Manninen29:46
    132SWEIF Hagen (362)+33:42Daniel Bogren29:47
    133FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+33:44Evgeniy Godlevskiy26:33
    134SWEGvle OK (103)+33:44Richard Hejdenberg26:22
    135NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+33:48Lars Young Vik26:29
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+33:49Mikko Pajukangas30:25
    137SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+33:50Joshua Dudley28:56
    138IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+33:56Colm Morenkov29:56
    139SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+34:25Johan Hagstrmer34:47
    140SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+34:38Andreas Hultqvist28:24
    141FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+34:40Tomi Kapiainen30:51
    142FINPellon Ponsi (104)+34:42Sami-Petteri Juopperi31:04
    143FINRasTiimi (220)+34:43Anssi Koirikivi25:44
    144LATOK Meridians (163)+35:01Ainars Drozds24:59
    145NORIL Koll (890)+35:36ystein Pettersen26:27
    146FINIF Femman (92)+35:51Christian Kronberg25:33
    147FINHauhon Sisu (223)+35:53Aki Ylitalo26:41
    148NORKonnerud IL (242)+36:49Joar Gjerdahl35:15
    149FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+36:55Antti Iivari27:34
    150FINRasti 88 (226)+37:11Juho Mki31:35
    151SWELnghundra IF (107)+37:12Jesper Kullin Alfredsson32:31
    152FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+37:15Jussi Simula27:01
    153FINOK Trian 2 (125)+37:27Mikael Salo28:10
    154SUICA Ros (682)+37:32David Brge28:28
    155SWEJrflla OK (227)+37:39Oskar Edvardsson27:02
    156RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+37:49Aleksei Zemliakov30:40
    157BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+37:56Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin32:33
    158NOROppsal orientering (120)+37:59Sigve Vgsnes26:51
    159FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+38:02Pekka Lapila28:57
    160FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+38:15Matti Alonen29:13
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+38:23Ville Luoma29:25
    162FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+38:35Hermanni Sankelo39:18
    163LATIK Auseklis (183)+38:49Zigmars Gailis28:15
    164SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+38:50Maxime Bonneau27:36
    165SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+39:03Ola Svahn26:51
    166FINMS Parma 3 (177)+39:06Jari Sipil29:57
    167SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+39:07Dan Wester28:45
    168FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+39:28Janne Niskanen29:10
    169FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+39:31Iisak Helander28:00
    170LATOK Saldus (160)+39:38Kristaps Jaudzems25:42
    171FINEspoon Akilles (140)+39:46Petrus Hanhijrvi29:22
    172CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+39:48Martin Lusticky30:23
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+39:50Niko Vaenerberg30:36
    174FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+39:51Pietari Sorri30:21
    175SWEOK Landehof (236)+39:51Sven Granfors29:37
    176FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+39:54Ville Kokkila30:05
    177NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+39:54Linus Olhans31:08
    178FINOK Raseborg (215)+39:56Roy Wickholm30:46
    179LATOK Kapa (148)+39:56Edgars Briconoks28:31
    180SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+39:57Vladislav Devyatov29:35
    181SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+39:59Marc Probst31:01
    182RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+40:05Igor Linkevich29:01
    183USAOUSA (421)+40:17Christian Michelsen28:16
    184NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+40:19Halvard Kornmo28:50
    185SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+40:27Christian Hjalmarsson29:08
    186FINRastikarhut (312)+40:48Iivari Willman39:07
    187SWEGotlands OF (192)+40:50Brent Key29:40
    188FINIF Brahe (194)+40:52Tommy backa30:10
    189LATOK Ogre (110)+41:02Raivo Kivlenieks28:56
    190NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+41:04Gunnar A Fiskum33:37
    191SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+41:17Erik hlund27:24
    192ESTOK Vru (210)+41:56Jyri Joonas32:35
    193FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+42:02Toni Hartvik28:40
    194ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+42:28Marco Seppi26:16
    195FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+42:43Tero Mylymki29:20
    196FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+42:48Antti Reiman28:21
    197FINMS Parma 4 (218)+42:49Olli Suonp33:31
    198SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+43:14Love Berzell31:06
    199LTUAzuolas (146)+43:46Liutauras Bilevicius29:23
    200SWEOK Rodhen (188)+43:46Simon Andersson29:11
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >