jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORIL Tyrving (11)3:24:07Torgeir Nrbech1:17:39
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Olle Kalered1:17:41
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+7Johan Hgstrand1:13:02
    4FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+9Eetu Savolainen1:15:31
    5NORNydalens SK (7)+23Hvard Haga1:17:51
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:16Elias Kuukka1:16:45
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+1:28Jussi Suna1:18:52
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+1:48Leonid Novikov1:15:58
    9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:09Markus Rsnen1:17:41
    10NORHalden SK (4)+3:34Jesse Laukkarinen1:16:26
    11SWETullinge SK (161)+5:38Simon Imark1:19:52
    12NORFrol IL (17)+5:39Stian Sundsvik1:18:10
    13SWEOK Linne (13)+5:53Rassmus Andersson1:18:48
    14FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:06Toni Saari1:21:35
    15FINKoovee (1)+7:52Lauri Sild1:20:29
    16SWErla IF (42)+9:06Karl Walheim1:21:18
    17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+9:44Hvard Wedege1:27:28
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:26Ola Martner1:24:37
    19RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+13:05Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:22:33
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+13:07Jere Pajunen1:22:47
    21SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+13:09Niclas Jonasson1:19:41
    22SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+13:09Jonas Pilblad1:21:51
    23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+13:10Kent Ohlsson1:22:46
    24SUIOLV Baselland (28)+13:15Fabian Hertner1:21:51
    25FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+13:18Benjamin Tulonen1:20:48
    26FINKoovee 2 (98)+13:20Lakanen Jani1:20:52
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+13:29Esa Huttunen1:21:58
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+13:51Andreas Jansson1:26:10
    29NORKristiansand OK (57)+13:54Vegard Danielsen1:28:04
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+14:18Vojtech Kral1:21:06
    31NORBkkelagets SK (40)+14:22ystein Kvaal sterb1:28:38
    32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+14:34Juha Sorvisto1:25:22
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+15:06Albin Lilliestrm1:25:32
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+15:24Topi Syrjlinen1:20:32
    35SWEJrla Orientering (32)+16:06Jens Rnnols1:26:52
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+16:07Maxime Rauturier1:29:09
    37SWEOK Tisaren (27)+16:08Oskar Andrn1:28:55
    38NORNTNUI (12)+16:09Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:28:20
    39FINLynx (23)+16:14Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:31:41
    40NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+16:54Bojan Blumenstein1:21:40
    41FINNavi (21)+17:14Janis Tamuzs1:23:35
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+17:19Ville Johansson1:21:08
    43SUIOl Norska (52)+17:22Florian Schneider1:22:10
    44SWEOK Hllen (71)+17:24Loic Marty1:22:30
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+17:41Hector Haines1:31:44
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+17:57Filip Dahlgen1:25:19
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+17:58Tomas Kubelka1:30:02
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+18:00Philipp Mller1:30:42
    49NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+19:04Anders Tiltnes1:24:15
    50LTUIGTISA (38)+19:55Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:26:42
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+20:04Anton Kuukka1:20:11
    52SWENykpings OK (94)+20:06Carl Carlsson1:32:38
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+20:19Albin Axelsson1:33:12
    54NORNTNUI 2 (76)+20:55Sindre stgulen Deisz1:33:29
    55NORLillomarka OL (85)+21:05Helmut Gremmel1:26:41
    56FINMS Parma (22)+21:31Yury Tambasau1:37:30
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+21:47Touko Sepp1:26:51
    58SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+22:42Melker Forsberg1:35:17
    59SWEOK Denseln (48)+23:05Algirdas Bartkevicius1:30:30
    60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+23:48Henrik Visnen1:24:33
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+23:55Matias Salonen1:24:46
    62SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+24:36Pontus Karlsson1:28:44
    63NORHalden SK 2 (63)+25:07Fredrik Eliasson1:28:23
    64SWEVxj OK (100)+25:10Gustav Runefors1:26:37
    65FINOK Trian (51)+25:34Jrgen Wickholm1:30:22
    66SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+25:53Jakob Andersson1:26:26
    67SWEHestra IF (75)+25:55Filip Grahn1:24:40
    68SWEOK Orion (24)+26:01Anton Johansson1:17:42
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+27:38Mikael Eliasson1:21:08
    70SWESvedalens AIK (64)+27:40Heino Ollin1:34:23
    71SWEOK Ravinen (16)+27:42Emil Granqvist1:19:37
    72NORNTNUI 3 (127)+29:06Jonas Madslien Bakken1:31:04
    73FINHiisirasti (29)+30:31Johannes Pohjala1:29:12
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+31:10Jesper Sjblom1:37:50
    75SWEAttunda OK (95)+31:15Axel Wrdhe1:30:27
    76SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+31:58Anton Navichenka1:30:32
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+32:00Lari Takanen1:36:45
    78NORAsker SK (547)+32:26Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:25:17
    79SWELinkpings OK (79)+32:48Erik Malmberg1:34:18
    80SWErla IF 2 (170)+32:56Simon Hedlund1:32:49
    81FINPargas IF (335)+33:05Tobias Henriksson1:26:40
    82SWESnttringe SK (112)+33:23Simon Hector1:19:14
    83SWEKils OK (141)+33:59Ludvig Eriksson1:46:12
    84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+34:49Markus Lang1:42:12
    85NORFrol IL 2 (119)+35:14Tobias Alstad1:37:12
    86FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+36:09Jouni Heinonen1:37:20
    87NORFreidig SPK (143)+36:22Vegard Kittilsen1:39:13
    88FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+36:36Janis Krumins1:28:04
    89FINLappeen Riento (72)+36:55Jonne Lakanen1:29:57
    90NORVaregg IL (172)+37:10Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:31:11
    91SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+37:15Pontus Petersson1:32:46
    92SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+37:42Rasmus Wickbom1:42:04
    93FINLapuan Virki (175)+37:49Juri Kirjanov1:31:11
    94SWEIFK Ume (111)+38:02Martin Hederskog1:28:56
    95FINOK77 (132)+38:06Antti Jrvenp1:36:58
    96CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+38:07Petr Horvat1:37:57
    97FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+38:08Mikko Heinonen1:33:44
    98DENOK Pan rhus (67)+38:19Mads Skaug1:46:01
    99SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+38:23Ken Peeters1:29:23
    100NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+38:30Morten Urdal Bakke1:38:00
    101SWERehns BK (69)+38:36Walter Lagerhll1:49:56
    102FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+38:36Teemu Karjalainen1:41:19
    103SWESundbybergs IK (204)+38:48Jonas Carlsson1:43:31
    104RUSNord West (68)+39:19Dmitrii Polyakov1:38:02
    105RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+39:44Alexander Minakov1:29:40
    106FINEspoon Suunta (45)+39:48Anssi Vesanto1:30:59
    107FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+39:56Matti Hakala1:39:37
    108FINNavi 2 (211)+40:49Jeremias Lipsanen1:41:59
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+41:38Aapo Aaltio1:31:41
    110SWEEksj SOK (70)+42:32Sebastian Inderst1:33:43
    111NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+42:37Simen Ballangrud1:33:42
    112SWEGvle OK (103)+43:18Richard Hejdenberg1:30:36
    113SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+43:21Erik Folkesson Blom1:30:36
    114SWESkogslparna (165)+43:44Stefan Sjlund1:33:49
    115FINSK Uusi (144)+44:36Tommi Hakuli1:36:00
    116SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+44:45Kevin Sthl1:44:02
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+44:51Jukka Tani1:36:03
    118SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+45:03Mathias Birrer1:35:02
    119SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+45:04Nick Barrable1:40:14
    120SWEResultat AB (74)+45:23Anders Hedman1:40:31
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+45:43Juho Kinni1:35:51
    122FINKoovee 3 (128)+45:50Raul Ferra1:41:22
    123SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+46:03Jan Bendak1:33:21
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+46:10Ari Merilinen1:37:29
    125FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+46:16Antti Iivari1:31:35
    126FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+46:17Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:33:46
    127FINLynx 2 (121)+46:36Rainer Kujala1:41:35
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+47:04Atte Ikola1:45:40
    129SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+47:10Joshua Dudley1:36:56
    130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+48:06Jani Sompi1:46:43
    131NORIL Koll (890)+48:08ystein Pettersen1:33:40
    132NOROppsal orientering (120)+48:30Sigve Vgsnes1:32:03
    133LATOK Saldus (160)+48:48Kristaps Jaudzems1:29:32
    134SWELnghundra IF (107)+49:04Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:39:04
    135SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+49:07Erik hlund1:29:54
    136SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+49:13Stanislav Polyanicza1:40:48
    137LATOK Ogre (110)+49:19Raivo Kivlenieks1:31:54
    138FINHauhon Sisu (223)+49:20Aki Ylitalo1:34:48
    139NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+49:32Linus Olhans1:35:26
    140IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+49:33Colm Morenkov1:40:14
    141FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+49:35Mikko Pajukangas1:40:52
    142SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+49:48Ola Svahn1:32:16
    143SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+49:49Johan Hagstrmer1:44:51
    144FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+49:54Iisak Helander1:33:03
    145FINIF Brahe (194)+50:04Tommy backa1:34:02
    146SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+50:08Love Berzell1:32:41
    147FINIF Femman (92)+50:11Christian Kronberg1:34:33
    148NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+50:26Halvard Kornmo1:33:37
    149SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+50:41Maxime Bonneau1:34:07
    150LATOK Kapa (148)+51:03Edgars Briconoks1:34:18
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+51:58Andreas Hultqvist1:40:25
    152SWEGotlands OF (192)+53:12Brent Key1:36:43
    153FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+53:25Kalle Manninen1:44:37
    154FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+53:43Ville Luoma1:39:25
    155SWEOK Landehof (236)+54:33Sven Granfors1:39:00
    156FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+54:40Jere Kommio1:30:46
    157SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+54:40Casper Giding1:30:19
    158SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+55:02Christian Hjalmarsson1:38:23
    159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+55:06Tomi Kapiainen1:45:58
    160NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+55:11Gunnar A Fiskum1:42:24
    161FINEspoon Akilles (140)+55:30Petrus Hanhijrvi1:39:47
    162FINIlmavoimat (205)+55:31Ville Repo1:30:57
    163FINRastivarsat (225)+55:38Denis Grishman1:28:52
    164FINKoovee 4 (206)+55:44Jasper Alajoutsi1:29:40
    165LTUMedeina (241)+56:10Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:38:28
    166SWEIF Hagen (362)+56:23Daniel Bogren1:47:08
    167FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+56:35Pekka Lapila1:42:10
    168SUICA Ros (682)+56:42David Brge1:42:19
    169FINOK Trian 2 (125)+56:47Mikael Salo1:42:10
    170FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+57:00Ville Kokkila1:41:52
    171USAOUSA (421)+57:07Christian Michelsen1:39:46
    172SWEJrflla OK (227)+57:10Oskar Edvardsson1:41:14
    173ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+57:22Marco Seppi1:35:50
    174FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+57:26Jussi Simula1:41:52
    175SWEOK Roxen (941)+58:12Jonas Andersson1:32:37
    176NORKonnerud IL (242)+58:19Joar Gjerdahl1:51:25
    177SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+58:53Vladislav Devyatov1:43:12
    178BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+58:55Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:48:12
    179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+58:57Antti Reiman1:39:11
    180LATIK Auseklis (183)+59:00Zigmars Gailis1:43:06
    181FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+59:00Kim Fagerudd1:30:16
    182SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+59:02Marc Probst1:44:44
    183LTUAzuolas (146)+59:13Liutauras Bilevicius1:39:30
    184NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+59:23Lars Young Vik1:46:45
    185FINPellon Ponsi (104)+59:58Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:51:01
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:00:24Aleksei Zemliakov1:47:55
    187FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:00:25Matti Alonen1:46:04
    188SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:01:24Alvis Reinsons1:43:36
    189FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:01:49Hermanni Sankelo1:57:13
    190FINRastikarhut (312)+1:03:15Iivari Willman1:56:15
    191SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:03:27Viktor Antonsson1:36:58
    192NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:03:29Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:36:48
    193CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:03:32Martin Lusticky1:48:48
    194FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:03:38Olli Suonp1:49:00
    195FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:03:43Pietari Sorri1:48:54
    196RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:04:06Igor Linkevich1:47:43
    197SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:04:51Dan Wester1:49:09
    198LATOK Meridians (163)+1:05:16Ainars Drozds1:49:54
    199SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:05:19Lukas Schulthess1:45:41
    200FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:05:22Mikko Hls1:29:57
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >