< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:02:57 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:03:55 | ||
402 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:03:11 | Tomi Mikkonen | 58:03 | ||
403 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:03:18 | Pekka Vuorinen | 57:55 | ||
404 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +2:03:20 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:13:38 | ||
405 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:03:20 | Johan Karlsson | 1:06:30 | ||
406 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:03:23 | Markus Halvarsson | 1:14:20 | ||
407 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:03:25 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 58:04 | ||
408 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:03:35 | Einars Sillers | 1:09:08 | ||
409 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:03:36 | Simen Elvhaug | 57:13 | ||
410 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:03:40 | Sondre Evensen | 1:00:41 | ||
411 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:03:44 | Eskil Widehag | 1:02:13 | ||
412 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:03:46 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:08:03 | ||
413 | Vang OL (451) | +2:03:46 | Ingvild Gjessing | 1:02:37 | ||
414 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:03:48 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:08:33 | ||
415 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:03:52 | Lauri Kahila | 1:04:09 | ||
416 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:03:54 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:02:55 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:03:55 | Luukas Karelo | 1:09:04 | ||
418 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:04:13 | Jani Kohonen | 1:13:34 | ||
419 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +2:04:16 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:19:36 | ||
420 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:04:30 | Mikko Vapa | 1:09:02 | ||
421 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:04:36 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:09:03 | ||
422 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:04:37 | Öivind Myhre | 1:15:19 | ||
423 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:04:40 | Magnus Engström | 1:10:59 | ||
424 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:05:00 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:11:03 | ||
425 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:05:08 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:03:47 | ||
426 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:05:16 | Asko Hämäläinen | 56:51 | ||
427 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:05:18 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:00:53 | ||
428 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:05:22 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:20:41 | ||
429 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:05:24 | Harri Pajula | 57:06 | ||
430 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:05:58 | Jussi Kivelä | 48:54 | ||
431 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:06:08 | Ola Bovallius | 58:40 | ||
432 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:06:10 | Antti Ojala | 1:01:19 | ||
433 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:06:14 | Emils Lieknins | 53:05 | ||
434 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:06:15 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:05:58 | ||
435 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:06:16 | Ari Jutila | 1:10:50 | ||
436 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:06:38 | Denis Zelomonov | 56:55 | ||
437 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:06:53 | Tapani Partanen | 1:00:01 | ||
438 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:07:02 | Juha Koivusalo | 59:42 | ||
439 | Legenda (231) | +2:07:47 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:02:40 | ||
440 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:07:49 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:06:56 | ||
441 | Petolintu (496) | +2:07:50 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:01:13 | ||
442 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:07:50 | Benjamin Korento | 1:03:16 | ||
443 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:07:51 | Alfred Liljeström | 58:09 | ||
444 | SK Mortis (567) | +2:07:53 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:07:12 | ||
445 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:07:56 | VP Ronkainen | 1:02:47 | ||
446 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:07:57 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:21:49 | ||
447 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:08:09 | Samu Kuusio | 1:20:38 | ||
448 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:08:16 | Solveig Vassenden | 1:06:29 | ||
449 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +2:08:48 | Marko Juhala | 1:13:53 | ||
450 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:09:04 | Samuel Linden | 56:49 | ||
451 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:09:10 | Sofia Wigle | 1:08:23 | ||
452 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:09:14 | Jonny Forsen | 52:46 | ||
453 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:09:15 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:01:44 | ||
454 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:09:18 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:16:41 | ||
455 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:09:21 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:02:57 | ||
456 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:09:25 | Harri Jokela | 1:07:35 | ||
457 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:09:28 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:02:36 | ||
458 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:09:30 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:03:38 | ||
459 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:09:43 | Pauli Kukkola | 58:46 | ||
460 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:10:05 | Sören Forsberg | 58:08 | ||
461 | Team Johnny (462) | +2:10:25 | Bent-Joar Wang | 1:12:16 | ||
462 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:10:36 | Johan Högberg | 1:07:51 | ||
463 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:10:45 | Per Hult | 1:02:24 | ||
464 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:10:58 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:34:57 | ||
465 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:11:04 | Albin Lindskog | 58:23 | ||
466 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:11:05 | Mika Tuononen | 1:05:45 | ||
467 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:11:10 | Anders Björklund | 56:00 | ||
468 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:11:28 | Kjell Josefsson | 1:20:18 | ||
469 | RAE ROK (338) | +2:11:33 | Raivo Erik | 1:17:08 | ||
470 | Annila (1801) | +2:11:35 | Silja Annila | 1:11:16 | ||
471 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:11:37 | Matti Häkkinen | 1:14:15 | ||
472 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:11:38 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:11:00 | ||
473 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +2:13:03 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:00:52 | ||
474 | OK Enen (472) | +2:13:06 | Lilja Adam | 1:16:50 | ||
475 | KeparDI (699) | +2:13:17 | Suvi Harju | 1:07:02 | ||
476 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:13:29 | Björn Lovang | 1:10:46 | ||
477 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +2:13:40 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:23:19 | ||
478 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:13:42 | Harri Lammi | 1:14:20 | ||
479 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:13:45 | Aleksandr Taymanov | 1:21:13 | ||
480 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:13:50 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:06:08 | ||
481 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +2:13:51 | Jeri Koponen | 1:05:51 | ||
482 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:13:53 | Anders Widegren | 1:07:00 | ||
483 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +2:13:53 | Mikko Ketola | 1:06:11 | ||
484 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:13:55 | Per Wolgast | 1:27:08 | ||
485 | Verdal OK (356) | +2:13:57 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:17:24 | ||
486 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:13:57 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:13:30 | ||
487 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:14:00 | Elsa Ankelo | 1:03:55 | ||
488 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:14:06 | Tonje Aashein Nymark | 1:04:10 | ||
489 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +2:14:19 | Harri Koskinen | 1:02:30 | ||
490 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:14:36 | Simon Engström | 58:39 | ||
491 | Herraseura (411) | +2:14:40 | Matti Timonen | 1:09:37 | ||
492 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:14:58 | Stein Mella | 1:07:14 | ||
493 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:16:12 | Ville Pasanen | 1:04:48 | ||
494 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +2:16:16 | Urpo Särkkä | 56:01 | ||
495 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:16:23 | Roger Tynell | 59:47 | ||
496 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:16:25 | Eemil Koskinen | 59:16 | ||
497 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +2:16:29 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:13:29 | ||
498 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +2:16:30 | Robert Biskop | 1:16:18 | ||
499 | Puujalad (416) | +2:16:31 | Marit Zahkna | 1:15:58 | ||
500 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:16:33 | Matti Hautala | 1:07:45 | ||
501 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:16:50 | Anna Ställberg | 50:56 | ||
502 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +2:16:54 | Ari Manninen | 1:21:33 | ||
503 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:17:54 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:26:47 | ||
504 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:18:04 | Kauno Saario | 1:10:22 | ||
505 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +2:18:15 | Gary Longhurst | 1:10:10 | ||
506 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +2:18:16 | Usko Karvinen | 1:04:34 | ||
507 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:18:16 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:08:07 | ||
508 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +2:18:22 | Ville Laine | 1:11:31 | ||
509 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +2:18:32 | Anders el Sträng | 1:16:30 | ||
510 | Socca (437) | +2:18:37 | Ari Itälä | 1:24:07 | ||
511 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +2:18:44 | Hannu Arki | 1:12:02 | ||
512 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +2:19:43 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:12:45 | ||
513 | Gasum (664) | +2:19:52 | Viljami Kinnunen | 1:12:11 | ||
514 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:20:07 | Elisa N. Mäkinen | 57:46 | ||
515 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +2:20:19 | Dan Hörnell | 1:03:05 | ||
516 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +2:20:24 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:12:40 | ||
517 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +2:20:25 | Saarijärvi Rami | 1:08:11 | ||
518 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +2:20:35 | Risto Salmela | 1:15:26 | ||
519 | FTA (733) | +2:20:46 | Venla Kinnala | 52:51 | ||
520 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +2:20:47 | Tuomas Rämä | 58:18 | ||
521 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +2:20:49 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:16:21 | ||
522 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +2:21:06 | Harri Laine | 1:16:01 | ||
523 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +2:21:11 | Juho Nupponen | 1:05:12 | ||
524 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +2:21:17 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:02:07 | ||
525 | Omega 3 (603) | +2:21:26 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 58:36 | ||
526 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:21:27 | Sergey Pirogov | 1:00:53 | ||
527 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +2:21:30 | Rauno Vuori | 1:10:39 | ||
528 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +2:21:34 | Carsten Ripke | 1:10:55 | ||
529 | OK Arona (274) | +2:21:41 | Normunds Berzins | 1:05:55 | ||
530 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:21:42 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:05:01 | ||
531 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +2:21:47 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:03:53 | ||
532 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +2:21:48 | Henrik Karelo | 56:44 | ||
533 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +2:22:13 | Mika Venho | 1:02:53 | ||
534 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +2:22:24 | Jani Koponen | 1:19:26 | ||
535 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:22:29 | Jonas Lindholm | 55:21 | ||
536 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +2:22:31 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:10:43 | ||
537 | OK Sköynar (995) | +2:23:01 | Morten Svendgård | 1:09:40 | ||
538 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:23:14 | Aku Pyymäki | 59:58 | ||
539 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +2:23:15 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:00:32 | ||
540 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +2:23:17 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:10:16 | ||
541 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +2:23:18 | Nicklas Öst | 1:11:06 | ||
542 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +2:23:18 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 1:23:53 | ||
543 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +2:23:19 | Maris Ivanans | 1:05:11 | ||
544 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:23:21 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:04:38 | ||
545 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +2:23:23 | Magnus Unborg | 1:21:02 | ||
546 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +2:23:29 | Maiju Oksanen | 58:52 | ||
547 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +2:23:29 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:10:32 | ||
548 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +2:24:12 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 1:30:01 | ||
549 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +2:24:16 | Erik Lidström Lauri | 56:44 | ||
550 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +2:24:26 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:07:53 | ||
551 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +2:24:27 | Juris Varess | 1:19:21 | ||
552 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +2:24:31 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:04:18 | ||
553 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +2:25:16 | Alice Bedwell | 1:10:49 | ||
554 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +2:25:39 | Anna Westerlund | 1:14:10 | ||
555 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:26:51 | August Jakobson | 55:51 | ||
556 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +2:26:54 | Eero Rötsä | 1:09:52 | ||
557 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +2:26:56 | Robin Westerlund | 59:20 | ||
558 | Beach Boys (572) | +2:26:59 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:10:27 | ||
559 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +2:27:00 | Jarmo Munck | 1:06:13 | ||
560 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +2:27:03 | Argo Kauge | 1:10:39 | ||
561 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +2:27:09 | Mikko Laakkonen | 1:09:41 | ||
562 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +2:27:11 | Henning Jordheim | 1:08:06 | ||
563 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +2:27:13 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:16:18 | ||
564 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +2:27:17 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:15:36 | ||
565 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +2:27:22 | Jarno Seppänen | 1:15:23 | ||
566 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +2:27:23 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:06:58 | ||
567 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +2:27:28 | Osmo Viili | 1:04:39 | ||
568 | Sweco (1240) | +2:27:46 | Jari Rannikko | 1:09:30 | ||
569 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +2:28:12 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:00:35 | ||
570 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +2:28:16 | Rasmus Bäck | 1:14:39 | ||
571 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +2:28:17 | Juha Inkilä | 1:11:41 | ||
572 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +2:28:20 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:03:14 | ||
573 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +2:28:29 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:01:22 | ||
574 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +2:28:38 | Mikael Koskinen | 1:13:54 | ||
575 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +2:28:40 | Heikki Hakala | 1:16:44 | ||
576 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +2:29:10 | Mika Rautio | 1:04:25 | ||
577 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:29:18 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:02:45 | ||
578 | Rakvere OK (674) | +2:29:20 | Siim Turban | 1:01:39 | ||
579 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +2:29:21 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:38:07 | ||
580 | Joosehukku (529) | +2:29:23 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 55:18 | ||
581 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +2:29:30 | Kari Nivala | 1:02:24 | ||
582 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +2:29:31 | Pietari Korhonen | 59:41 | ||
583 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +2:29:34 | Jyri Siivonen | 1:18:30 | ||
584 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +2:29:35 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:23:37 | ||
585 | Tibro OK (851) | +2:29:35 | Lukas Andren | 1:01:40 | ||
586 | Peab (564) | +2:29:37 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:24:26 | ||
587 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +2:29:38 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:14:35 | ||
588 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +2:29:46 | Konsta Korhonen | 1:01:41 | ||
589 | Epilän Esa (578) | +2:29:52 | Eero Heino | 1:15:51 | ||
590 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +2:30:00 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:13:06 | ||
591 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +2:30:02 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:02:47 | ||
592 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +2:30:09 | Margus Andresson | 1:13:08 | ||
593 | Firstbeat (1018) | +2:30:10 | Mikke Salminen | 1:05:27 | ||
594 | Hakuliset (540) | +2:30:14 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:15:32 | ||
595 | Aivan Sama (518) | +2:30:19 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:23:34 | ||
596 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +2:30:51 | Panu Valjakka | 1:19:14 | ||
597 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +2:30:54 | Sampo Huostila | 1:18:24 | ||
598 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +2:30:56 | Marko Siira | 1:07:23 | ||
599 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +2:31:18 | Tapani Mattus | 1:09:34 | ||
600 | OK Jorren (590) | +2:31:31 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:02:12 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |