< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +4:08:12 | Antti Koskivuori | 1:47:10 | ||
1302 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +4:08:19 | Arttu Kottonen | 1:34:08 | ||
1303 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +4:08:23 | Jukka Kuva | 1:40:08 | ||
1304 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +4:08:24 | Joni Hämäläinen | 2:07:17 | ||
1305 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +4:08:25 | Tiina Keino | 1:45:25 | ||
1306 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +4:08:26 | Kim Väisänen | 1:36:29 | ||
1307 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +4:08:29 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 1:39:33 | ||
1308 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +4:08:30 | Juhani Tervo | 1:35:19 | ||
1309 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +4:08:32 | Maria Rajala | 1:54:51 | ||
1310 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +4:08:53 | Börje Sten | 1:40:14 | ||
1311 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +4:08:56 | Maija Vasanen | 1:40:20 | ||
1312 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +4:08:58 | Markku Kainu | 1:55:31 | ||
1313 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +4:09:04 | Pentti Niemi | 2:43:12 | ||
1314 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +4:09:05 | Niila Kristo | 1:44:41 | ||
1315 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +4:09:10 | Pedro Belo | 2:10:35 | ||
1316 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +4:09:26 | Kari Pajunen | 2:08:03 | ||
1317 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +4:09:27 | Tuure Sundberg | 1:58:13 | ||
1318 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +4:09:29 | Leila Keränen | 1:49:43 | ||
1319 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +4:09:37 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:52:47 | ||
1320 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +4:09:40 | Tuula Mbembela | 2:38:49 | ||
1321 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +4:09:41 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 1:50:23 | ||
1322 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +4:09:42 | Veera Kohtamäki | 1:50:09 | ||
1323 | AC Liiga (1419) | +4:09:43 | Iiro Naamanka | 1:26:56 | ||
1324 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +4:09:44 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 2:00:57 | ||
1325 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +4:09:49 | Eetu Korhonen | 2:05:03 | ||
1326 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +4:10:14 | Anna Kaisko | 2:07:02 | ||
1327 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +4:10:15 | Jussi Hossi | 1:45:58 | ||
1328 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +4:10:23 | Jarmo Turunen | 2:09:35 | ||
1329 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +4:10:29 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:26:32 | ||
1330 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +4:10:30 | Tervo Lauri | 1:46:08 | ||
1331 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +4:10:30 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:48:45 | ||
1332 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +4:10:43 | Mats Alneus | 2:02:30 | ||
1333 | Semantum (1475) | +4:10:43 | Francisco Gomez | 2:05:12 | ||
1334 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +4:10:45 | Jussi Rikala | 1:59:21 | ||
1335 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +4:10:51 | Gabriele Viale | 1:35:53 | ||
1336 | Varnitsa (1254) | +4:10:54 | Markku Heinonen | 1:11:44 | ||
1337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +4:11:09 | Martti Kuivala | 1:28:37 | ||
1338 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +4:11:18 | Riikka Marjamaa | 2:28:58 | ||
1339 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +4:11:21 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:33:15 | ||
1340 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +4:12:14 | Wiljami Seppänen | 1:21:52 | ||
1341 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +4:12:37 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:37:26 | ||
1342 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +4:12:42 | Terho Ojanperä | 1:53:18 | ||
1343 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +4:13:01 | Elisa Ääri | 1:47:28 | ||
1344 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +4:13:03 | Oili Holopainen | 1:24:31 | ||
1345 | W-Klubi (1862) | +4:13:05 | Tapio Koukkari | 2:00:12 | ||
1346 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +4:13:07 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:31:05 | ||
1347 | Atria (1052) | +4:13:10 | Markus Koskela | 1:23:02 | ||
1348 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +4:13:12 | Pekka Inki | 2:03:35 | ||
1349 | MPK Häme (1706) | +4:13:12 | Henri Suojanen | 1:46:50 | ||
1350 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +4:13:19 | Laura Bukonte | 1:52:48 | ||
1351 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +4:13:21 | Timo Perttula | 1:48:13 | ||
1352 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +4:13:22 | Sauli Hakala | 1:44:16 | ||
1353 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +4:13:27 | Eetu Harju | 2:02:39 | ||
1354 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +4:13:46 | Marco Halén | 1:41:37 | ||
1355 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +4:14:53 | Kalle Hiltunen | 1:43:49 | ||
1356 | Rejlers (1159) | +4:15:03 | Beata Briska | 1:25:12 | ||
1357 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +4:15:37 | Kari Tolonen | 1:27:02 | ||
1358 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +4:15:47 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 2:27:19 | ||
1359 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +4:15:56 | Hannu Majamaa | 2:03:10 | ||
1360 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +4:15:58 | Lauri Ivaska | 1:51:23 | ||
1361 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +4:16:01 | Mika Korpela | 1:32:50 | ||
1362 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +4:16:03 | Harri Nisukangas | 1:39:55 | ||
1363 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +4:16:05 | Wilfried Bock | 1:55:38 | ||
1364 | Team Koo (1512) | +4:16:06 | Keijo Ollikainen | 1:41:25 | ||
1365 | Team Tommila (1149) | +4:16:07 | Lauri Tommila | 1:41:20 | ||
1366 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +4:16:10 | Seppo Peltola | 1:58:43 | ||
1367 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +4:16:12 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:36:59 | ||
1368 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +4:16:15 | Amos Larinkoski | 1:39:56 | ||
1369 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +4:16:20 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:32:34 | ||
1370 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +4:16:32 | Harri Kettunen | 1:41:38 | ||
1371 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +4:16:41 | Jarkko Aro | 2:03:09 | ||
1372 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +4:16:42 | Mikko Hakala | 2:58:30 | ||
1373 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +4:16:42 | Elena Suutarinen | 1:44:28 | ||
1374 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +4:16:45 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:58:41 | ||
1375 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +4:16:47 | Andy McDonald | 2:03:19 | ||
1376 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +4:16:49 | Maija Ruokonen | 1:45:49 | ||
1377 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +4:16:52 | Paula Paasimaa | 2:12:48 | ||
1378 | Exme (1732) | +4:16:54 | Jenni Mikkonen | 1:36:29 | ||
1379 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +4:16:54 | Olli Horttana | 1:43:51 | ||
1380 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +4:16:57 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:43:07 | ||
1381 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +4:17:17 | Fredrik Hedbom | 2:24:38 | ||
1382 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +4:17:20 | Ari Pääkkönen | 1:45:57 | ||
1383 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +4:17:37 | Ossi Tani | 1:15:55 | ||
1384 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +4:17:42 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:34:51 | ||
1385 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +4:17:45 | Mika Laurila | 1:25:48 | ||
1386 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +4:17:57 | Matti Espo | 1:37:31 | ||
1387 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +4:18:01 | Timo Pullinen | 1:26:18 | ||
1388 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +4:18:26 | Erkko Korhonen | 1:29:03 | ||
1389 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +4:18:31 | Petri Ahti | 1:28:03 | ||
1390 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +4:18:33 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:37:35 | ||
1391 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +4:18:36 | Kirre Palmi | 1:49:44 | ||
1392 | SK K3 (1499) | +4:18:38 | Mia Riikonen | 1:57:09 | ||
1393 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +4:18:39 | Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen | 1:31:59 | ||
1394 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +4:18:41 | Semi Salo | 1:40:00 | ||
1395 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +4:18:43 | Valtteri Manninen | 2:05:46 | ||
1396 | OK Kampen (1752) | +4:18:48 | Kari Laitinen | 1:37:18 | ||
1397 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +4:18:48 | Taru Kilpala | 1:40:45 | ||
1398 | 2Einsteins (911) | +4:18:50 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:45:02 | ||
1399 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +4:18:52 | Jyri Lepistö | 2:02:17 | ||
1400 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +4:18:52 | Simo Rantala | 1:48:40 | ||
1401 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +4:18:57 | Kasperi Salo | 1:28:20 | ||
1402 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +4:18:57 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:32:26 | ||
1403 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +4:20:23 | Juha Niemistö | 1:40:45 | ||
1404 | Off Course (1344) | +4:20:23 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 1:30:14 | ||
1405 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +4:20:31 | Risto Hurmeranta | 2:00:28 | ||
1406 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +4:20:53 | Reijo Luhtala | 2:09:09 | ||
1407 | Sitowise (1220) | +4:22:12 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:43:20 | ||
1408 | HRUP (1014) | +4:22:37 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:39:31 | ||
1409 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +4:22:39 | Veera Kuronen | 1:44:37 | ||
1410 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +4:24:35 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:36:22 | ||
1411 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +4:24:39 | Lauri Ågren | 1:34:58 | ||
1412 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +4:24:43 | Niina Kojonen | 1:42:04 | ||
1413 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +4:24:45 | Pekka Mattila | 2:02:34 | ||
1414 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +4:24:52 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:36:08 | ||
1415 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +4:24:53 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:08:30 | ||
1416 | Lrhto (1851) | +4:24:57 | Korkeakivi Antti | 1:51:42 | ||
1417 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +4:25:30 | Otto Solin | 2:01:21 | ||
1418 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +4:25:31 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:40:35 | ||
1419 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +4:25:31 | Emil Häkkinen | 1:32:56 | ||
1420 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +4:25:37 | Minna Lehtisalo | 2:06:10 | ||
1421 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +4:25:38 | Mika Purmonen | 1:28:37 | ||
1422 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +4:25:39 | Juha Kohonen | 2:06:56 | ||
1423 | Team Proxion (1912) | +4:25:44 | Janne-Joonas Mantsinen | 1:30:42 | ||
1424 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +4:26:01 | Minna Kettunen | 1:58:19 | ||
1425 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +4:26:01 | Petrus Lilja | 1:55:02 | ||
1426 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +4:26:29 | Tero Aulanko | 1:38:15 | ||
1427 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +4:26:44 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:55:06 | ||
1428 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +4:26:45 | Holger Boström | 2:21:12 | ||
1429 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +4:26:48 | Risto Keisanen | 1:59:35 | ||
1430 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +4:27:07 | Sami Heinonen | 1:46:18 | ||
1431 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +4:27:21 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:35:28 | ||
1432 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +4:27:43 | Jyrki Hellsten | 2:13:30 | ||
1433 | OK77 8 (1472) | +4:28:09 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:29:49 | ||
1434 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +4:28:13 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:54:55 | ||
1435 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +4:28:16 | Timo Mustonen | 2:13:37 | ||
1436 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +4:28:18 | Pekka Karhu | 1:57:58 | ||
1437 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +4:28:30 | Mauri Koliseva | 2:36:48 | ||
1438 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +4:29:09 | Pyry Vilkko | 2:15:12 | ||
1439 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +4:29:13 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:52:36 | ||
1440 | Rastisudit (1428) | +4:29:35 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 2:44:13 | ||
1441 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +4:31:17 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:18:41 | ||
1442 | Valio TM (1532) | +4:31:26 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 1:13:12 | ||
1443 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +4:31:47 | Lauri Laitinen | 2:03:58 | ||
1444 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +4:32:23 | Axel Flordal | 1:18:54 | ||
1445 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +4:33:08 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:33:20 | ||
1446 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +4:33:28 | Pekka Kekoni | 2:11:50 | ||
1447 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +4:33:36 | Henrik Myllynen | 1:52:25 | ||
1448 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +4:33:37 | Pekka Sipilä | 1:40:30 | ||
1449 | Järeä (1545) | +4:33:37 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:05:23 | ||
1450 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +4:33:38 | Harri Huhta | 2:11:24 | ||
1451 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +4:33:42 | Jari Tölli | 2:11:54 | ||
1452 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +4:33:43 | Timo Mantere | 2:18:17 | ||
1453 | Navi 10 (1187) | +4:33:47 | Teppo Toivonen | 2:08:15 | ||
1454 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +4:33:49 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:02:26 | ||
1455 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +4:34:23 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:37:37 | ||
1456 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +4:36:26 | Lars Lönnblad | 2:06:34 | ||
1457 | Thinkers (1129) | +4:36:46 | Sanna Lankinen | 2:24:01 | ||
1458 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +4:37:01 | Ossi Antikainen | 1:39:37 | ||
1459 | Lateksii (1594) | +4:37:02 | Totti Sillanpää | 1:51:18 | ||
1460 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +4:37:22 | Kauko Myllymaa | 2:04:45 | ||
1461 | Hihhulit (1197) | +4:37:27 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:40:25 | ||
1462 | Team SOSE (1298) | +4:37:27 | Saara Reinimäki | 1:47:50 | ||
1463 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +4:37:29 | Sini Ylänne | 1:40:50 | ||
1464 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +4:37:30 | Elisa Pekkola | 1:45:31 | ||
1465 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +4:37:34 | Maria Roos | 1:45:56 | ||
1466 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +4:37:37 | Juho Haaranen | 1:48:26 | ||
1467 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +4:37:42 | Harri Kuosa | 1:44:31 | ||
1468 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +4:37:44 | Liisa Naskali | 1:45:49 | ||
1469 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +4:37:46 | Päivi Castrén | 1:58:59 | ||
1470 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +4:37:52 | Jari Hahl | 2:18:33 | ||
1471 | SEW Service (1972) | +4:37:55 | Lauri Ojansuu | 2:07:01 | ||
1472 | Team Maha (1327) | +4:37:59 | Inkeri Pekkala | 2:04:52 | ||
1473 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +4:38:01 | Taru Poromäki | 1:52:59 | ||
1474 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +4:38:31 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:35:51 | ||
1475 | Team Laardi (1459) | +4:39:16 | Matti Karppanen | 1:46:59 | ||
1476 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +4:39:25 | Lauri Vilhunen | 2:04:29 | ||
1477 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +4:39:32 | Vilma Lintunen | 1:28:25 | ||
1478 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +4:39:34 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:32:43 | ||
1479 | NorsU (1885) | +4:39:44 | Virpi Lindvall | 1:26:38 | ||
1480 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +4:41:22 | Anni Kaasinen | 2:21:42 | ||
1481 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +4:41:25 | Heikki Numminen | 2:02:35 | ||
1482 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +4:41:53 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:53:24 | ||
1483 | WIO Team (1541) | +4:42:05 | Juho Heinijoki | 1:41:51 | ||
1484 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +4:42:08 | Antti-Jussi Vahteala | 1:58:27 | ||
1485 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +4:42:41 | Tuomas Salo | 2:01:42 | ||
1486 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +4:44:46 | Östen Wikström | 1:54:08 | ||
1487 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +4:45:49 | Tiina Tukiainen | 2:18:58 | ||
1488 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +4:46:02 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:32:27 | ||
1489 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +4:46:07 | Tommi Söderström | 1:55:37 | ||
1490 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +4:46:24 | Lasse Hakola | 1:45:05 | ||
1491 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +4:46:27 | Jouko Laitinen | 1:43:18 | ||
1492 | Korona (1207) | +4:46:28 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:19:29 | ||
1493 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +4:46:30 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:41:57 | ||
1494 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +4:46:39 | Janne Noki | 2:24:19 | ||
1495 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +4:46:40 | Samuel Aaron | 1:43:34 | ||
1496 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +4:46:57 | Eero Vartiainen | 1:37:43 | ||
1497 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +4:47:32 | Ville Pasanen | 1:43:48 | ||
1498 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +4:51:20 | Janne Karppinen | 1:49:33 | ||
1499 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +4:52:21 | Ilona Välimaa | 1:43:39 | ||
1500 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +4:52:42 | Olli Ormio | 1:29:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |